ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBAGALLO FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
2 | PLATANIA GIANLUCA | M1 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
3 | MONASTERO DOMENICO | M2 | ASD SARACENI BIKE |
4 | CARLINO CHRISTIAN | M3 | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
5 | COSTANZO SERAFINO | M3 | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
6 | ZACCARIA GIANLUCA | M3 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
7 | BONNICI MARK | M2 | AGONES SFC - MALTA |
8 | FORMOSA MAURICE | M2 | THE CYCLIST CYCLING CLUB |
9 | MAIO MATTEO | M2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
10 | TRIPOLI PIETRO | M3 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
11 | GIACOPPO ALBERTO | ELMT | SPECIAL BIKERS |
12 | ABELLA MAURIZIO | M5 | GI ESSE PRO CYCLING |
13 | MASTROPAOLO GIUSEPPE | M2 | GI ESSE PRO CYCLING |
14 | PEDONE GIUSEPPE | M4 | GI ESSE PRO CYCLING |
15 | SINARDO GESUALDA | W1 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
16 | FABIO MASSIMO | M2 | ASD EXTREME NASO |
17 | DRAGO MICHELE | M2 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
18 | MONTELEONE GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
19 | PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE | M1 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
20 | LOMBARDO VITO | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
21 | OLIVERI MAURIZIO | M5 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
22 | ZAPPALA GIOVANNI | M6 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
23 | CUTAJAR DOMENIC | M3 | GOZO CYCLING CLUB |
24 | CASTRORAO DANIELE | M4 | PANORMUS BIKE TEAM |
25 | ANSALDI SALVATORE | M1 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
26 | BONANNO GIOVANNI | M3 | TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD |
27 | ROSSI MARCO | M5 | BICICLETTANDO |
28 | DOVIS FABIO | M7 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
29 | BAUDO SANTO | M5 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
30 | DE MASI SALVATORE | M1 | TEAM VULCAN RIDERS |
31 | NICOLOSI FABIO | M4 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
32 | REIMONDO EMANUELE CARMELO | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
33 | FICHERA PIETRO | M4 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
34 | CONTE ANDREA | M2 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
35 | MAGRO ALFIO | M4 | ASD PRORANDAKES - RANDAZZESE |
36 | GULIZIA GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
37 | PANNUZZO FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
38 | GITTO FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD MAX BICI |
39 | DE GAETANO ANGELO | M7 | ASD MEDITERRANEA BIKE |
40 | PISTONE CARMELO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
41 | ZAPPULLA GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000 |
42 | BIASOLI GUIDO | M7 | ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA |
43 | BENFATTO SANTO | M4 | ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS |
44 | EMULO GIUSEPPE | M3 | CICLI BUCCHERI ASD NISCEMI |
45 | GRECO MARCO | M3 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
46 | LO NIGRO SEBASTIANO | M1 | ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000 |
47 | CATALANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD BIO APE MAYA |
48 | MIGLIORE GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD TEAM MELANZI VITTORIA |
49 | AZZARO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO | M5 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
50 | CARUSO GIORGIA | EWS | IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO |
51 | ADORNETTO SILIO | M4 | SSD BRUNO BIKE |
52 | BRUNO CONO | M3 | SSD BRUNO BIKE |
53 | ARANGIO FEBBO EMANUELE | M2 | ASD TEAM MELANZI VITTORIA |
54 | SANTISI LEOPOLDO | M1 | ASD BIKE MARINO |
55 | FAZIO GIOVANNI | ELMT | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
56 | TERRANOVA SALVATORE | M1 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
57 | DI PASQUALE CARMELO | M1 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
58 | VIGOROSO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
59 | COSENTINO DARIO | M4 | A.S.D. BICITECH MASTER SPORT |
60 | SPAMPINATO ALESSANDRO | M4 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
61 | VITALE GIOVANNI | M2 | MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
62 | SIMPSON ELIZABETH | W2 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
63 | LEOTTA SEBASTIANO | M4 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSELLA GIUSEPPE | M1 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
2 | PANTO EMANUELE | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
3 | CALOGERO ALESSANDRO | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTO |
4 | LO FARO ANDREA | M3 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
5 | RACITI PAOLO | M5 | ASD MAGMA TEAM BELPASSO |
6 | SAPIENZA SEBASTIANO | M1 | VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM |
7 | ABATE ORAZIO ANGELO | M1 | VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM |
8 | VECCHIO FABIO | M1 | VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM |
9 | ZUCCARELLO ROCCO GIOVANNI | M2 | VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM |
10 | COMIS ANGELO | M2 | VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM |
11 | ALFONSO CARMELO | M3 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
12 | RENDA GIROLAMO | M6 | ASD MONDELLO BIKERS |
13 | LIGA GIOVAN BATTISTA | M4 | ASD MONDELLO BIKERS |
14 | VINCENZO LEMBO | M4 | SCHUB |
15 | CACCIOLA ANTONINO | M4 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
16 | FRAZZICA ANDREA CARMELO | ELMT | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
17 | SCRIVANO ANTONIO | M2 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
18 | PALELLA DAVIDE FABIANO | M4 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
19 | CAMARDA ENZO | M3 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
20 | CASTRO MICHELE | M3 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
21 | SPAMPINATO CARMELO | M1 | ASD TRECASTAGNI IN BICI |
22 | LICATA SIMONE | M7 | ASD TRECASTAGNI IN BICI |
23 | FRANCO GIANLUCA | M2 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
24 | SCHEMBRI WAYNE | M1 | MTB MALTA |
25 | MAZZARA EMMANUELE | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
26 | GRASSO GIUSEPPE MARIO | M4 | A S DILETTANTISTICA CITTA DI MISTERBIANCO |
27 | MARICCHIOLO SALVATORE | M4 | ASD BICI CLUB DAVIDE DI MAURO |
28 | FRAGGETTA MARCELLO | M4 | IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO |
29 | LEONE FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
30 | GIARDINA SALVATORE | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
31 | SPADARO GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD ENERWOLF |
32 | CASTRO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
33 | GALVAGNO RAFFAELE | JMT | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
34 | CAUSERANO ROSARIO | M4 | ASD EXTREME NASO |
35 | GITTO VINCENZO | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER |
36 | DE LUCA FRANCO | M5 | ASD TEAM OVER |
37 | MANLIO LUCCHESE | ELMT | ASD TEAM OVER |
38 | CICCIARI GIUSEPPE | M1 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
39 | CAMPAILLA ANGELO | M6 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
40 | PRESTANDREA STEFANO SIMONE | M3 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
41 | SALUSTRI LUIGI | M6 | RAGGIO VERDE |
42 | CANNAVÏ¿½ ALFIO | M4 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
43 | PREVITERA SEBASTIANO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
44 | FICHERA SALVATORE ANTONIO | M3 | ASDLIBERTAS CICLISTICA CATANESI |
45 | CASTELLANO NUNZIO | M2 | ASD TEAM BIKE CGA ENNA |
46 | MANCUSO ALBERTO | M3 | ASD MONDIAL FITNESS |
47 | CAMELI EMANUELE | M4 | ASD MONDIAL FITNESS |
48 | PREVITERA TOMMASO | M6 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
49 | LIETO ANTONIO | M3 | ASD VISCIANO MTB |
50 | CAVALLARO DAMIANO | ELMT | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
51 | PUGLISI RICCARDO | M2 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
52 | MARRARO GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
53 | BORZO' CARMELO | M4 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
54 | BALLATO ROSARIA MARIA | W2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
55 | JASON VELLA | M3 | AGONES SFC |
56 | COSTANTINO PIETRO | M1 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
57 | ARMELI MICHELE | M3 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
58 | PULEO ALBERTO | M2 | A.S.D. LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
59 | PETTINATO ROSARIO | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
60 | FAILLA SALVATORE | M1 | ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO |
61 | LICINI CORRADO | M4 | ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO |
62 | VALENTI ANTONY | ELMT | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
63 | LONGHITANO GIANCARLO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
64 | SAMBATARO SALVATORE | ELMT | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
65 | D'ANTONI LUCA | M1 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
66 | DI GREGORIO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
67 | RAPISARDA ALFIO FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD CICLISTICA RAMACCHESE |
68 | BARCELLONA MARIO | ELMT | ASD CICLISTICA RAMACCHESE |
69 | PRIVITELLI SALVATORE | M2 | |
70 | CARUSO LORENZO | M3 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
71 | RAGUSA STEFANO | M1 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
72 | STEPHEN GRIMA | M4 | GOZO CYCLING CLUB |
73 | VELLA JOSEF | M2 | GOZO CYCLING CLUB |
74 | MICHELE SAITTA | M5 | ASD BYCICLE TEAM SC JONICA |
75 | FAMA TOMMASO | M2 | ASD MEDITERRANEA BIKE |
76 | GAROFALO DAVIDE | M2 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
77 | CARRABINO SEBASTIANO | ELMT | TEAM PRIOLO |
78 | BUCCERI ALFIO | M4 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
79 | POIDOMANI GRAZIANO | ELMT | REVOLUTION BIKE |
80 | PALELLA IVAN | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
81 | GUAGLIARDITO GIUSY | W2 | ASD HIMERA BIKE |
82 | LA ROSA PAOLO | M4 | A. S. D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE |
83 | CARDONE FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD TEAM OVER |
84 | SAITTA FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD MEDITERRANEA BIKE |
85 | GULINO ALESSANDRO | ELMT | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
86 | BUFFA GIUSEPPE | M2 | MADONE RECING TEAM |
87 | PAONE GIOVANNI | M6 | ASD TIMMISCAI |
88 | PECORINO NUNZIA TIZIANA | W2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
89 | LAPEDOTA ERIK | ELMT | ASD FREERIDE AUGUSTA |
90 | FICHERA ALFIO | M3 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
91 | CRISTAUDO FILIPPO | M4 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
92 | DI SAVA GABRIELE | ELMT | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
93 | TOMASELLO ANDREA | ELMT | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
94 | MOSCHETTO DOMENICO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
95 | SANTONOCITO MARIO ANTONIO | M5 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
96 | CHISARI MARCO | M5 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
97 | BRUNO SALVATORE | M4 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
98 | POLIZZANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | CO2 MADONE TEAM |
99 | MOCCIARO CARMELO | M1 | CO2 MADONE TEAM |
100 | CARUSO DARIO AGOSTINO | M4 | ASD GEBEL BIKERS |
101 | ZUCCARO DANIELE INNOCENZO | M4 | ASD GEBEL BIKERS |
102 | STRAZZANTI GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD SPARKLE |
103 | MAGNANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD ARETUSA RIDERS |
104 | BOSA DARIO | M1 | BOSA BIKE TEAM LICATA |
105 | RICCOBENE ANGELO | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA CENTRO SICILIA |
106 | SCIBILIA GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD MEDITERRANEA BIKE |
107 | RUGGERI COSTANTINO | M2 | ASD BICIFIT LAB |
108 | PAPALE AGATINO | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
109 | PAPALE VALENTINO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
110 | BUSACCA MARCO | M1 | ASD BIO APEMAYA |
111 | VENTURA GIOVANNI | M7 | ASD BIO APEMAYA |
112 | DI ROCCO VINCENZO | M3 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
113 | RAFFO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD BIO APEMAYA |
114 | ZAMBUTO SANDRO | M4 | APE MAYA |
115 | CONTI SALVATORE | M5 | A.S. DILETTANTISTICA ACIREALE CYCLING TEAM |
116 | ZANGHI GIACOMO | M3 | ASD TIMMISCAI |
117 | RUSSO VENERANDO | M1 | ASD ENERWOLF |
118 | BALLACCHINO ANGELO | M4 | ASD MONDIAL FITNESS |
119 | CAVALLARO EMANUELE | M2 | MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
120 | SCICLUNA PATRICK | M4 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
121 | COCO FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
122 | GATTO EMANUELE | M2 | ASD MONDIAL FITNESS |
123 | GENZONE LORENZO | M1 | CO2 MADONE TEAM |
124 | LO GIUDICE MATTEO | JMT | ASD ENERWOLF |
125 | FICHERA GIUSEPPE | M7 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
126 | ARMELI IAPICHINO TONIO | M3 | |
127 | GIANNI CONCETTO | M1 | A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TAVANA BIKE |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCATURRO BALDASSARE | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
2 | GIRGENTI DARIO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
3 | CONTI DANIELE | ESC | ASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE |
4 | FARACI SERGIO ERCOLE | M4 | ASD MONDELLO BIKERS |
5 | MARGARESE AMEDEO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
6 | AIRO' GAETANO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
7 | DI GUARDO DOMENICO | ESC | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
8 | TUMINO SALVATORE | EBIKE | ASD SKD BIKE GARAGE |
9 | VITRANO CARMELO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
10 | LIPARI ANDREA | ESC | A.S.D. PODISTICA CAPO DORLANDO |
11 | CARUSO FRANCESCO | ESC | ASD CICLOTYNDARIS |
12 | CAPOLINGUA GIANFRANCO | ESC | A.S.D. PODISTICA CAPO DORLANDO |
13 | PENNA ALESSANDRO | ESC | ASD BICI & BIKE |
14 | BARBITTA MARIA LUISA | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
15 | CRETI' PASQUALE | M4 | A.S.D. TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
16 | PULVIRENTI SEBASTIANO | ESC | ASD BIKE 1275 |
17 | COSTANTE LUCA LUIGI | ESC | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
18 | PANEBIANCO CLAUDIO | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
19 | SUSINNI LEONARDO | ESC | ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO |
20 | SULTANA BRANDON | ESC | D SPORTS LAB |
21 | BALISTRIERI GIUSEPPE | EBIKE | INDIVIDUALE |
22 | FALCONE SANTINO | EBIKE | INDIVIDUALE |
23 | RAPISARDA TOMMASO | ESC | ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO |
24 | BUFFO ROSARIO | ESC | ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE |
25 | GODINO CINZIA MARIA | ESC | ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE |
26 | TROVATO ABRAMO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
27 | PANEBIANCO LUCA | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
28 | MAZZA CARMELA | ESC | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
29 | DISTEFANO DARIO | ESC | |
30 | RECUPERO MICHELE | ESC | TEAM BIKE 2000 |
31 | FESTA FILIPPO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
32 | MAGRO SALVATORE | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
33 | BAVIERA STEFANO | ELMT | ASD MONDIAL FITNESS |
34 | PAPPALARDO GIOVANNI | M1 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
35 | VIOLA VINCENZO | EBIKE | ASD PEDARA BIKE |
36 | PRATICO' GIUSEPPE | M1 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
37 | PELUSO LUCA | M1 | ASD THE ORIGINAL THETABIKE |
38 | MANCUSO MARCO MARIA | M5 | ASD MONDIAL FITNESS |
Agonisti | |
---|---|
Totale : |
Amatori | |
---|---|
EBIKE | 4 |
Elite Master Sport | 16 |
Escursionisti | 24 |
Donne Master Sport | 1 |
Junior Master Sport | 2 |
Master 1 | 34 |
Master 2 | 33 |
Master 3 | 37 |
Master 4 | 42 |
Master 5 | 18 |
Master 6 | 6 |
Master 7 | 6 |
Donne Amatori 1 | 1 |
Donne Amatori 2 | 4 |
Totale : 228 |
TEAMS | |
---|---|
ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS | |
ASD BIKE 1275 | |
INDIVIDUALE | |
ASD LAVICA BIKE | |
BERRIA RACING ITALIA | |
ASD MONDIAL FITNESS | |
SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO | |
REVOLUTION BIKE | |
SPECIAL BIKERS | |
VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE | |
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM | |
ASD ANDREA TROVATO | |
ASD ETNA FREE BIKE | |
ASD MEDITERRANEA BIKE | |
ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA | |
ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO | |
ASD TEAM OVER | |
CO2 MADONE TEAM | |
GI ESSE PRO CYCLING | |
GOZO CYCLING CLUB | |
ASD MONDELLO BIKERS | |
ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI | |
ASD ENERWOLF | |
ASD BIO APEMAYA | |
A.S.D. PODISTICA CAPO DORLANDO | |
ASD CICLISTICA RAMACCHESE | |
ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE | |
ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000 | |
ASD GEBEL BIKERS | |
ASD EXTREME NASO | |
ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO | |
IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO | |
ASD TEAM MELANZI VITTORIA | |
ASD TIMMISCAI | |
ASD TRECASTAGNI IN BICI | |
MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM | |
SSD BRUNO BIKE | |
TEAM BIKE 2000 | |
TEAM JONICA MEGAMO | |
TEAM PRIOLO | |
TEAM VULCAN RIDERS | |
TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD | |
THE CYCLIST CYCLING CLUB | |
MTB MALTA | |
PANORMUS BIKE TEAM | |
RAGGIO VERDE | |
SCHUB | |
MADONE RECING TEAM | |
ASD VISCIANO MTB | |
ASDLIBERTAS CICLISTICA CATANESI | |
ASD THE ORIGINAL THETABIKE | |
D SPORTS LAB | |
FINESTRELLE BIKERS | |
BICICLETTANDO | |
BOSA BIKE TEAM LICATA | |
CICLI BUCCHERI ASD NISCEMI | |
ASD MAGMA TEAM BELPASSO | |
ASD MAX BICI | |
ASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE | |
ASD PEDARA BIKE | |
ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA | |
ASD PRORANDAKES - RANDAZZESE | |
ASD ROLLING BIKE | |
ASD SARACENI BIKE | |
ASD SKD BIKE GARAGE | |
ASD SPARKLE | |
ASD TEAM BIKE CGA ENNA | |
ASD TEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTO | |
ASD FREERIDE AUGUSTA | |
ASD HIMERA BIKE | |
ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS | |
ASD CICLOTYNDARIS | |
ASD BYCICLE TEAM SC JONICA | |
ASD CICLISTICA CENTRO SICILIA | |
ASD BIKE MARINO | |
ASD BIO APE MAYA | |
A.S.D. TEAM FUORISOGLIA | |
AGONES SFC | |
AGONES SFC - MALTA | |
APE MAYA | |
ASD ARETUSA RIDERS | |
ASD BICI & BIKE | |
ASD BICI CLUB DAVIDE DI MAURO | |
ASD BICIFIT LAB | |
A S DILETTANTISTICA CITTA DI MISTERBIANCO | |
A. S. D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE | |
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA ACIREALE CYCLING TEAM | |
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TAVANA BIKE | |
A.S.D. BICITECH MASTER SPORT | |
A.S.D. BIKE MARINO | |
A.S.D. LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE | |
Totale 93 Teams iscritti | Totale 228 Atleti iscritti |