ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALIPERTI SALVATORE | M3 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
2 | ASTERITI PIETRO | M1 | TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
3 | AVERSA VINCENZO | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
4 | BIANCO VITANTONIO | M1 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
5 | CARNEVALE ITALO | M2 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
6 | CASCONE GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
7 | CLEMENTE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
8 | DE LUCA GIOVANNI ANTONIO | M4 | GIGABIKE |
9 | DE MARE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
10 | DE NUZZO LUIGINO | M3 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
11 | DI LIONE CARMINE | ELMT | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
12 | FERRARA DAVIDE | M2 | LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
13 | FILONI GIANFRANCO | M2 | TOROBIKE ASD |
14 | GAUDIO ALESSANDRO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
15 | GIUNCHINO ALFONSO | M4 | MTBFAN |
16 | IORIO DIEGO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
17 | LE ROSE NATALE | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
18 | LIPPOLIS COSIMO DONATO | M2 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
19 | MAROTTA FELICE | M1 | ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM |
20 | MINISTRINI ANDREA | M3 | A.S.D. BIKER LUCANI |
21 | MONTEFUSCO ANTONIO | M1 | SANSEVERINO BIKE |
22 | MOSCATO DANIELE | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
23 | PALCERA ROCCHINO | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
24 | PALCERA MARCO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
25 | PASTENA NICOLA | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
26 | RADESCA EMILIO | M6 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
27 | REHO GIANLUCA | M4 | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
28 | RENNA GILBERTO | M5 | TOROBIKE ASD |
29 | ROMANO CARMELO | M4 | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
30 | SIMEONE VINCENZO | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
31 | STROLLO FABIO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
32 | URSO FLORIANO | M4 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
33 | TUFARO GABRIELE | M2 | CROCCANTI RACING TEAM |
34 | MIGNOLI FRANCESCO | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
35 | PELLEGRINI RICCARDO | ELMT | ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS |
36 | PASSACANTANDO LUCA | M4 | AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM |
37 | DI BELLA AGATINO GIUSEPPE | M7 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
38 | CHIARELLI DOMENICO | EL | CICLOTEAM VALNOCE |
39 | ZANNI MIRKO | EL | CROCCANTI RACING TEAM |
40 | SCIALLA TOMMASO | M4 | MTB CASERTA ASD |
41 | PELUSO SIMONE | M5 | S.C. MARCIANISE ASD |
42 | BIASOLI GUIDO | M7 | ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA |
43 | GIORDANO PIERLUIGI | M3 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
44 | LOMBARDO VITO | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
45 | MATRISCIANO ANTONIO | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
46 | PLAITANO ALESSANDRO | M2 | A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
47 | VERRO MAURO | M6 | ASD PRENESTE BIKE |
48 | SPINELLI ANDREA | M4 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
49 | SARAGA GIANPIERO | M6 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
50 | MERCANTI GIOVANNI | M3 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
51 | MASELLA RAFFAELE | M2 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
52 | MINERVINO MARIA LUCIA | W1 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
53 | FORLENZA GENNARO | UN | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
54 | FREDA RAFFAELE | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
55 | BOMBACI GIUSEPPE | ELMT | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
56 | PIZZUTI ALESSANDRO | M2 | ASD LIKEMTB |
57 | PROTANI PIERLUIGI | M4 | ASD DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA |
58 | PIZZUTI ALESSANDRO | M2 | ASD LIKEMTB |
59 | MAGNANTI LORIS | M4 | ASD DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA |
60 | BIMBATO ALESSANDRO | M2 | ASD DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA |
61 | AGNOCCO STEFANO | M2 | ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS |
62 | MAGRELLI FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS |
63 | MASTROPAOLO SIMONE | M1 | ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS |
64 | TOTI PALMIRO | M3 | ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS |
65 | CLARIZIO ALFONSO MARCO | M3 | ASD PROJECT BIKE |
66 | BELLOMARINO FABIO | M3 | TEAM CASTELLO BIKE-RACE MOUNTAIN |
67 | GIUSERI SAMUELE | ELMT | TEAM CASTELLO BIKE-RACE MOUNTAIN |
68 | D AMBROSIO FERDINANDO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
69 | VANNUCCHI ROSARIO | M4 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
70 | VITALE GENNARO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
71 | ARENA TIZIANO | M2 | ASD DILETTANTISTICA TEAM CIVITA BIKE LANUVIO |
72 | MIRABILE ALESSIO | UN | SPECIAL BIKERS |
73 | SIRICA PASQUALE | EL | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
74 | CAPPONI STEFANO | EL | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM |
75 | CARROCCIA ROBERTO | UN | AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM |
76 | MICCO CINZIA | W2 | ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM |
77 | MENNILLO PIETRO | M5 | ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM |
78 | PONZETTA LUCA | ELMT | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
79 | GATTI GIOVANNI | M1 | TEAM CASTELLO BIKE-RACE MOUNTAIN |
80 | NUNZIANTE GIOVANNI | ELMT | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
81 | RUSSO PASQUALE | M5 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
82 | MEROLI MAURIZIO | M4 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
83 | PAOLONI FULGENZIO | M1 | ASD ILBICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS |
84 | MARINI FABRIZIO | M3 | FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AQUINO FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD SUPERBIKER |
2 | AQUINO GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD SUPERBIKER |
3 | ARAGONA GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
4 | CAFARO GIANPIERO | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
5 | COLITTI VALENTINO | M1 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
6 | CONGIU LUIGI | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
7 | FUSCHILLO GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
8 | GIRONE MALAFRONTE ANDREA | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
9 | GUALTIERI RAFFAELE | M3 | ASD SUPERBIKER |
10 | GUZZO VINCENZO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
11 | LIGUORI TIZIANA | W2 | A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
12 | LIMONTI ANTONIO | M7 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
13 | MALORGIO MAURIZIO | M6 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
14 | MANCINA FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
15 | MIGNOLI PASQUALE | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
16 | MIRABELLI ADOLFO | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
17 | NASTRO LORENZO | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
18 | NIGRO LUCA | M3 | ASD GIGABIKE |
19 | PASCHINO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
20 | PATERNOSTER FRANCESCO | M6 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
21 | PEPE ROSARIO | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
22 | PETRIZZO FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
23 | PITILLO GIUSEPPE | M4 | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO |
24 | SANTARSIERO MASSIMO | M2 | A.S.D. LUPUSBIKE BASILICATA |
25 | SCARCELLI GIOVANNI PAOLO | M1 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
26 | SCIGLIANO CORRADO | M3 | ASD CORIGLIANO - ROSSANO |
27 | SICURO SALVATORE | M4 | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
28 | SORCE PIPPO | M3 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
29 | VELLITRI GIUSEPPE | M7 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
30 | VIOLA ANTONIO | M5 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
31 | GUIDO EGIDIO | M5 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
32 | PIETANZA RAFFAELE | M4 | TEAM ERACLE |
33 | CENCI DAVIDE | M3 | ASD TEMERARI TIVOLI |
34 | PANELLA DAVIDE | M2 | ASD DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA |
35 | DE IACO SALVATORE | M3 | TEAM BRAKO S |
36 | MARANO ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
37 | TRIBUZIO SALVATORE | M4 | TERRACIRCE BLUE BIKERS |
38 | RIZZO ANTONIO | M4 | ASD SPORT BIKE |
39 | PISANELLO CARLO | M2 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
40 | BARBARULO ANTIMO | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
41 | FRANCO DOMENICO | M4 | ASD CICLI SERINO |
42 | ELEFANTE LEOPOLDO | M1 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
43 | CHIARINI GIUSEPPE | M3 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
44 | PENSIERO GIOVANNI | M2 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
45 | MAGGIACOMO SALVATORE | M5 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
46 | DE SANTIS MICHELE | M3 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
47 | TUFARO LEONARDO | M2 | ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE |
48 | VACCA FABIO | ELMT | ASD CICLI SERINO |
49 | SCHIAVO VINCENZO | M5 | MTB CASERTA ASD |
50 | NOTARPIETRO ANDREA ANTONIO | M3 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
51 | CELLUCCI EMANUELE | M1 | PIESSE CYCLING TEAM |
52 | BIASILLO EZIO | M5 | ASD SESSANTALLORA |
53 | ROTUNNO MARCELLO | M3 | CYCLING CAFE RACING TEAM |
54 | AMABILI MASSIMO | M7 | ASD CICLISTICA APRILIA |
55 | TURITTO MAURIZIO | M3 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
56 | VALERIO GIANLUCA | M3 | FUN BIKE ASD TWO WHEELS |
57 | DE ANGELIS ERMENEGILDO | M5 | ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS |
58 | RETARVI CESARE | M2 | ASD FIREFOX TEAM AMASENO |
59 | PETRONGELLI IVO | M3 | ASD FIREFOX TEAM AMASENO |
60 | APPONI DAVIDE | M2 | ASD FIREFOX TEAM AMASENO |
61 | IACOVACCI MAURIZIO | ELMT | CICLI REBIKE SNC |
62 | NIGRO GIUSEPPE | M6 | LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
63 | CAMMARONE ERASMO | M6 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
64 | CIPOLLONE GIANLUCA | M3 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
65 | DE FILIPPIS ADELINO | M4 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
66 | NUNZIANTE PAOLO | M7 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
67 | PANNOZZO MAURO | M4 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
68 | PARISELLA RAFFAELE | M4 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
69 | QUINTO ANDREA | M5 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
70 | TRAPANI DANIELE | M4 | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM |
71 | BRASIELLO SALVATORE | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
72 | DI LAORA OLINDO | M2 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
73 | SAVIANO ARCANGELO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
74 | PAIELLA EROS | M2 | CIAMPINO 2R |
75 | BIMBATO ALESSANDRO | M2 | ASD DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA |
76 | SPINELLA SIMONE | JU | SPECIAL BIKERS |
77 | TARANTINI SIMONE | JU | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
78 | FORLENZA GRAZIANO | JU | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
79 | TAGLIENTE ANGELO | JU | BIKEMANIA ASD |
80 | NUNZIATA DOMENICO | JU | CROCELLE RACE TEAM |
81 | PONZETTA CHRISTIAN COSIMO | JU | ASD MTB CASARANO |
82 | SIMEONI GIANMARCO | ELMT | TEAM CASTELLO BIKE-RACE MOUNTAIN |
83 | PAGLIAROLI SALVATORE | M4 | CICLI REBIKE SNC |
84 | LOMBARDI SALVATORE | M4 | AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM |
85 | ROBERTI VINCENZO | M6 | ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO |
Agonisti | |
---|---|
Elite | 4 |
Junior | 6 |
Under 23 | 3 |
Totale : 13 |
Amatori | |
---|---|
Elite Master Sport | 11 |
Escursionisti | 1 |
Master 1 | 20 |
Master 2 | 28 |
Master 3 | 30 |
Master 4 | 33 |
Master 5 | 17 |
Master 6 | 8 |
Master 7 | 6 |
Donne Amatori 1 | 1 |
Donne Amatori 2 | 2 |
Totale : 157 |
TEAMS | |
---|---|
HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM | |
A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | |
SPECIAL BIKERS | |
ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | |
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | |
ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | |
ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS | |
ASD DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA | |
ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | |
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | |
ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | |
TEAM CASTELLO BIKE-RACE MOUNTAIN | |
ASD GS POLLINO BIKE | |
ASD SUPERBIKER | |
AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD FIREFOX TEAM AMASENO | |
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | |
TOROBIKE ASD | |
ASD CICLI SERINO | |
ASD MTB CASARANO | |
A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO | |
ASD LIKEMTB | |
ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM | |
ASD SILVA BRUTIA | |
CICLI REBIKE SNC | |
CROCCANTI RACING TEAM | |
LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO | |
MTB CASERTA ASD | |
MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | |
MTBFAN | |
MTF SUPERBIKE ASD | |
PIESSE CYCLING TEAM | |
PIT STOP RACING TEAM | |
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | |
PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM | |
S.C. MARCIANISE ASD | |
SANSEVERINO BIKE | |
SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI | |
TEAM ERACLE | |
TEAM FUORISOGLIA | |
TEAM JONICA MEGAMO | |
TERRACIRCE BLUE BIKERS | |
TEAM BRAKO S | |
INDIVIDUALE | |
CROCELLE RACE TEAM | |
CYCLING CAFE RACING TEAM | |
FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS | |
FUN BIKE ASD TWO WHEELS | |
GIGABIKE | |
CICLOTEAM VALNOCE | |
BIKEMANIA ASD | |
CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD | |
CIAMPINO 2R | |
ASD SWATTATI TEAM | |
ASD TEAM AURISPA | |
ASD TEMERARI TIVOLI | |
ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE | |
ASD SIRINO BIKE | |
ASD SPORT BIKE | |
A.S.D. BIKE MARINO | |
ASD ILBICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS | |
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT | |
ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA | |
ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS | |
ASD PRENESTE BIKE | |
ASD PROJECT BIKE | |
ASD SESSANTALLORA | |
ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO | |
ASD CICLISTICA APRILIA | |
ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | |
A.S.D. BIKER LUCANI | |
A.S.D. LUPUSBIKE BASILICATA | |
AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | |
ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE | |
ASD GIGABIKE | |
ASD CORIGLIANO - ROSSANO | |
ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM | |
ASD DILETTANTISTICA TEAM CIVITA BIKE LANUVIO | |
Totale 78 Teams iscritti | Totale 170 Atleti iscritti |