17 Marzo 2019 | XCO Pineta Tribucchi | Palma Campania (NA) |
14 Aprile 2019 | XC Crocelle Race Park | Palma Campania (NA) |
26 Maggio 2019 | XCO Monti di Eboli | Eboli (SA) |
30 Giugno 2019 | XC 3 Rifugi | Ottati (SA) |
14 Luglio 2019 | XC Antica Cubulteria | Alvignano (CE) |
20 Ottobre 2019 | XC Masseria del Cuccaro | Eboli (SA) |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASINO GINO | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | EL | 161 | 10 | 30 | 21 | 35 | 35 | 30 | - |
2 | CHIARELLI DOMENICO | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | EL | 70 | 10 | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - |
3 | VIGORITO FRANCESCO | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | EL | 62 | 10 | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - |
4 | ZANNI MIRKO | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | EL | 61 | 0 | - | 26 | - | - | 35 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VECCHIONE TOMMASO | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | UN | 168 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 23 | 30 | 35 | - |
2 | NIGRO GABRIELE | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | UN | 70 | 5 | - | - | 30 | - | - | 35 |
3 | VERTICCHIO SIMONE | ASD MENTANA CICLISMO | UN | 66 | 10 | - | - | 21 | 35 | - | - |
4 | FORLENZA GENNARO | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | UN | 61 | 5 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 30 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUNZIATA DOMENICO | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | JU | 123 | 5 | 20 | 21 | - | 21 | 30 | 26 |
2 | CESARANO FRANCESCO PAOLO | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | JU | 117 | 5 | 17 | 20 | 19 | - | 26 | 30 |
3 | BABINO DOMENICO | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | JU | 98 | 10 | - | - | 30 | 23 | 35 | - |
4 | CAIRO ANTONIO | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | JU | 84 | 5 | 26 | 35 | 18 | - | - | - |
5 | PRESTA FRANCESCO | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | JU | 81 | 5 | 23 | 30 | 23 | - | - | - |
6 | VARALLA MATTIA MARIA | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | JU | 78 | 5 | 21 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - |
7 | TAGLIENTE ANGELO | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM | JU | 70 | 5 | 30 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
8 | VITIELLO EMANUELE | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | JU | 67 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 21 | - | - | - |
9 | FORLENZA GRAZIANO | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | JU | 66 | 5 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 35 |
10 | FERRANTE DANIELE | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | JU | 63 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 20 | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZZIOTTA CHIARA | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | DJ | 75 | 5 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI NARDO VINCENZO | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | JMT | 105 | 5 | - | 30 | - | 35 | - | 35 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENNA LUIGI | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | ES | 156 | 5 | 30 | 35 | 21 | - | 30 | 35 |
2 | MILEO GABRIEL | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | ES | 135 | 5 | 35 | 30 | 30 | - | 35 | - |
3 | ZAMPELLA MICHELE | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI | ES | 130 | 10 | - | 19 | 13 | 35 | 23 | 30 |
4 | LAURIA CARMINE | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | ES | 73 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 11 | - | 21 | - |
5 | RUSSO SAVERIO | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI | ES | 72 | 5 | - | 21 | 20 | - | 26 | - |
6 | CASSANO GIUSEPPE | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ES | 72 | 5 | 23 | 26 | 18 | - | - | - |
7 | RAFFO SIMONE | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | ES | 62 | 5 | 20 | 23 | 14 | - | - | - |
8 | CIMMINO MATTEO | A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI | ES | 60 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 16 | - | - | - |
9 | SPINIELLO LUIGI | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | ES | 48 | 5 | - | 15 | 8 | - | 20 | - |
10 | GIORDANO NUNZIANTE PIO | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | ES | 46 | 5 | 26 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
11 | AMENDOLA FRANCESCO PIO | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | ES | 43 | 5 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 26 |
12 | AGROSĖ MIRKO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ES | 43 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 7 | - | - | - |
13 | MASSARO SIMONE | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | ES | 43 | 5 | 21 | - | 17 | - | - | - |
14 | CANTATORE MICHELANGELO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ES | 32 | 5 | 17 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
15 | MASULLO PIO GAETANO FRANCESCO | ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO | ES | 25 | 5 | - | 14 | 6 | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMBRA GIULIA | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | ED | 135 | 5 | 35 | 30 | 30 | - | 35 | - |
2 | LOBASCIO REBECCA | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ED | 75 | 5 | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - |
3 | TEDONE SARA | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ED | 61 | 5 | 30 | - | 26 | - | - | - |
4 | MUSCI EMILIA FRANCESCA | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ED | 52 | 0 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVITABILE GUIDO | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | AL | 144 | 10 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 30 | 21 | 30 |
2 | VANACORE PATRICK | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | AL | 141 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 26 | - | 35 | 35 |
3 | SBABO NATHAN | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | AL | 121 | 5 | 35 | 35 | 30 | - | 16 | - |
4 | DI BIASI ROSARIO GERARDINO | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | AL | 100 | 5 | 30 | 19 | 20 | - | 26 | - |
5 | MACCARONE DAVIDE | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | AL | 100 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 19 | - | 30 | - |
6 | RICCA SAMUELE | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | AL | 95 | 5 | 21 | 30 | 16 | - | 23 | - |
7 | GARGANO VINCENZO | A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI | AL | 80 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 26 | - | - |
8 | PITEO LUIGI | G.S.C. MOIANO (BN) | AL | 65 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 21 | - | - | - |
9 | BORRELLI FRANCESCO PIO | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | AL | 62 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 10 | - | 20 | - |
10 | FINELLI GABRIELE | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A. | AL | 58 | 10 | - | - | 13 | 35 | - | - |
11 | BORRELLI SAVINO | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | AL | 51 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 7 | - | 19 | - |
12 | DICIOMMA MICHELE | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | AL | 49 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 8 | - | 18 | - |
13 | BIANCO GIUSEPPE | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | AL | 46 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 11 | - | - | - |
14 | COGLIANESE GIUSEPPE | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | AL | 46 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 6 | - | 17 | - |
15 | GROSSO FABIO | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | AL | 46 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - |
16 | DI PINTO ADRIANO | POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO" | AL | 40 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 12 | - | - | - |
17 | RICCA ALMERICO RICCARDO | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | AL | 35 | 0 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 26 |
18 | GROSSO LA VALLE ANTONIO | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | AL | 31 | 5 | - | 17 | 9 | - | - | - |
19 | MAROTTA ROBERTO | BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD | AL | 16 | 0 | - | 1 | - | - | 15 | - |
20 | CAPUANO VINCENZO | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | AL | 14 | 0 | 11 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGIULO REBECCA | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | DA | 75 | 5 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | ELMT | 117 | 0 | 35 | 35 | - | - | 21 | 26 |
2 | FORTUNA BENITO | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | ELMT | 77 | 5 | - | 23 | 26 | - | 23 | - |
3 | BRIO ALBANO RAFFAELE | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | ELMT | 60 | 0 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 |
4 | SABATO ANTONIO | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 49 | 0 | 23 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
5 | MIGNOLI PASQUALE | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 48 | 5 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 23 |
6 | FERRARO GENNARO | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | ELMT | 36 | 0 | 17 | - | - | - | 19 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D AMORA GABRIELE | BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM | M1 | 159 | 10 | 30 | 20 | 20 | 30 | 26 | 23 |
2 | DE VITO GIUSEPPE | TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE | M1 | 97 | 10 | - | 26 | 26 | 35 | - | - |
3 | MEDAGLIA CARLO | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | M1 | 96 | 0 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | 26 |
4 | FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M1 | 75 | 5 | - | - | 35 | - | - | 35 |
5 | PASTENA NICOLA | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M1 | 65 | 5 | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - |
6 | CLEMENTE FRANCESCO | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | M1 | 58 | 5 | - | - | 23 | - | - | 30 |
7 | CAROPRESE FRANCESCO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M1 | 50 | 5 | - | - | - | 26 | 19 | - |
8 | ADDEO FELICE | ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM | M1 | 46 | 0 | 23 | 23 | - | - | - | - |
9 | MOSCATO DANIELE | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | M1 | 44 | 5 | - | - | 19 | - | - | 20 |
10 | TORTORA PIERRE | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | M1 | 38 | 0 | 20 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
11 | GRIPPINO PAOLO | BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM | M1 | 33 | 0 | 18 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
12 | D ANIELLO NICOLA | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | M1 | 29 | 0 | 17 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
13 | PALMIERI FRANCESCO | BECYCLE CLUB | M1 | 25 | 0 | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSSO PAOLO | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | M2 | 173 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | - | 23 |
2 | CORIOLANO BONAVENTURA | BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM | M2 | 154 | 10 | 26 | 21 | 26 | 20 | 21 | 30 |
3 | BALZANO UBALDO | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | M2 | 122 | 10 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 14 | 18 |
4 | D AMBROSIO COSIMO | DAMBROSIO BIKE | M2 | 86 | 10 | - | 20 | 30 | 26 | - | - |
5 | IOVANELLA SANDRO | MTB CASERTA ASD | M2 | 76 | 0 | 30 | 23 | - | - | 23 | - |
6 | PENSIERO GIOVANNI | HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM | M2 | 60 | 0 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - |
7 | STELLATO VINCENZO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M2 | 54 | 5 | - | - | - | 30 | 19 | - |
8 | MASCIA STEFANO | ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA | M2 | 39 | 0 | 20 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
9 | DI LAURI GENNARO | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | M2 | 36 | 0 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
10 | PREVETE MARIO | ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA | M2 | 27 | 0 | 13 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
11 | PERROTTA MICHELE CELESTINO | G.S.C. MOIANO (BN) | M2 | 27 | 0 | 14 | - | - | - | 13 | - |
12 | TUFARO GABRIELE | ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA | M2 | 26 | 0 | - | 15 | - | - | 11 | - |
13 | MOSCHIANO FRANCESCO | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | M2 | 16 | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VITALE GENNARO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M3 | 161 | 10 | - | 30 | 30 | 35 | 26 | 30 |
2 | RUSSO PASQUALE | ASD TEAM GIANNINI | M3 | 122 | 10 | - | 26 | 26 | 30 | 30 | - |
3 | VANACORE LUIGI | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | M3 | 81 | 0 | 23 | 18 | - | - | 19 | 21 |
4 | PARLATO VINCENZO | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | M3 | 65 | 0 | 30 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
5 | CIAVOLINO ERNESTO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M3 | 59 | 10 | - | - | 23 | 26 | - | - |
6 | MENNA CARMINE | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | M3 | 57 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 19 | - | - | - |
7 | SENATORE MICHELE | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB | M3 | 47 | 5 | - | - | - | 23 | - | 19 |
8 | MARIGLIANO BIAGIO | ASD LOOSE DOGS | M3 | 44 | 0 | 21 | 23 | - | - | - | - |
9 | DELLA PIETRA SALVATORE | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M3 | 41 | 0 | 20 | 21 | - | - | - | - |
10 | CARTENI ARMANDO | ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT | M3 | 40 | 5 | 18 | - | 17 | - | - | - |
11 | IORIO DIEGO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M3 | 34 | 0 | - | 16 | - | - | 18 | - |
12 | MASCIA FILIPPO | ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA | M3 | 30 | 0 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
13 | CHIACCHIO CARMINE | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M3 | 26 | 0 | - | 13 | - | - | 13 | - |
14 | TUPONE STEFANO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M3 | 26 | 0 | 12 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INGINO ANTONIO | ROKKA BIKE | M4 | 100 | 5 | - | 30 | - | 35 | - | 30 |
2 | FRATIELLO SALVATORE | ASD POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO | M4 | 94 | 0 | 26 | 26 | - | - | 21 | 21 |
3 | CIAMPA GERARDO | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | M4 | 66 | 5 | - | - | 35 | - | - | 26 |
4 | MICCIO MARCELLO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M4 | 61 | 0 | - | 35 | - | - | 26 | - |
5 | NUNZIATA MICHELE | ASD LOOSE DOGS | M4 | 55 | 0 | 19 | 19 | - | - | 17 | - |
6 | MONTANINO FRANCESCO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M4 | 54 | 5 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 23 |
7 | AMELIA PIETRO | ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT | M4 | 54 | 5 | - | - | - | 30 | - | 19 |
8 | BARDELLINO ANTONIO | ASD TEAM GIANNINI | M4 | 53 | 0 | - | 23 | - | - | 30 | - |
9 | MONTUORI DOMENICO | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | M4 | 42 | 0 | 21 | 21 | - | - | - | - |
10 | NAPOLITANO GENNARO | VISCIANO MTB | M4 | 32 | 0 | 14 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCARELLA VINCENZO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M5 | 159 | 10 | 35 | - | 35 | 23 | 26 | 30 |
2 | MERCOGLIANO PAOLINO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M5 | 102 | 10 | 23 | 23 | 26 | 20 | - | - |
3 | IOVINELLI GIUSEPPE | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | M5 | 75 | 5 | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 |
4 | SIANO LUIGI | ASD LOOSE DOGS | M5 | 61 | 0 | 26 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
5 | ALBANO LEONE | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | M5 | 59 | 0 | 17 | 21 | - | - | - | 21 |
6 | PELUSO SIMONE | MTB CASERTA ASD | M5 | 46 | 0 | - | 26 | - | - | 20 | - |
7 | MINIELLO GIUSEPPE | ASD TEAM GIANNINI | M5 | 37 | 0 | - | 20 | - | - | 17 | - |
8 | SCHIAVO VINCENZO | MTB CASERTA ASD | M5 | 32 | 0 | - | 18 | - | - | 14 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRELLA CIRO | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | M6 | 172 | 10 | 30 | 26 | 23 | 30 | 23 | 30 |
2 | GUADAGNO ANTONIO | ASD POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO | M6 | 151 | 10 | 26 | 23 | 21 | 26 | 19 | 26 |
3 | RADESCA EMILIO | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | M6 | 150 | 10 | - | 35 | 35 | 35 | - | 35 |
4 | FONTANA GIORGIO | A.S.D. KAISER TEAM | M6 | 65 | 5 | - | - | 30 | - | 30 | - |
5 | ROCCO PATRIZIO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M6 | 61 | 5 | - | 30 | 26 | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | M7 | 185 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | - |
2 | ABBONDANDOLO GIUSEPPE | ASD TORTORA BIKERS | M7 | 126 | 10 | - | 30 | 30 | 30 | 26 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALADINO CAROLINA | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | EWS | 80 | 10 | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Palma Campania (NA) |
2 Palma Campania (NA) |
3 Eboli (SA) |
4 Ottati (SA) |
5 Alvignano (CE) |
6 Eboli (SA) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI LORENZO SABRINA | A.S.D. DI LORENZO | W1 | 70 | 0 | - | 35 | - | - | 35 | - |
2 | DI LORENZO MARZIA | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI | W1 | 66 | 5 | - | - | - | 35 | 26 | - |
3 | GIULIANO IRENE | ASD LOOSE DOGS | W2 | 65 | 0 | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
Team | Punti | |
---|---|---|
1 | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | 1037 |
2 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | 974 |
3 | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | 690 |
4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | 610 |
5 | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | 598 |
6 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | 545 |
7 | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | 489 |
8 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | 440 |
9 | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | 422 |
10 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | 401 |
11 | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | 400 |
12 | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | 393 |
13 | ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO | 363 |
14 | BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM | 350 |
15 | ASD POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO | 304 |
16 | ASD ESTASI MTB | 283 |
17 | ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM | 254 |
18 | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI | 250 |
19 | BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD | 246 |
20 | ASD TEAM GIANNINI | 237 |
21 | ASD LOOSE DOGS | 225 |
22 | TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO | 211 |
23 | MTB CASERTA ASD | 192 |
24 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | 175 |
25 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | 174 |
26 | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM | 170 |
27 | TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE | 156 |
28 | G.S.C. MOIANO (BN) | 155 |
29 | ASD TORTORA BIKERS | 153 |
30 | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | 147 |
31 | ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT | 135 |
32 | ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM | 125 |
32 | A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI | pari merito |
33 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A. | 123 |
34 | ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA | 111 |
35 | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB | 106 |
36 | DAMBROSIO BIKE | 103 |
37 | ROKKA BIKE | 97 |
38 | ASD MTB TIFATA | 91 |
38 | ASD MENTANA CICLISMO | pari merito |
39 | VISCIANO MTB | 91 |
40 | A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013 | 85 |
41 | CUBULTERIA BIKE | 83 |
42 | A.S.D. DI LORENZO | 70 |
42 | NONSOLOBIKE | pari merito |
43 | MTBFAN | 69 |
43 | ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA | pari merito |
44 | POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO" | 68 |
45 | FUN BIKE ASD TWO WHEELS | 61 |
45 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM | pari merito |