Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU

Partenza 

  EL UN

3° tappa Giro d'Italia Cross - Agonisti

Brugherio (MB) - 17 Novembre 2013

Lega Ciclistica Brugherio 2 ASD
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FALASCHI BryanEL4800. 58. 51 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2PONTA MarcoEL3800. 59. 26 +35CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3BERTOLINI GioeleUN5801. 00. 03 +01.12SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4SILVESTRI EliaEL7801. 00. 16 +01.25SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
5SAMPARISI LorenzoUN1801. 00. 40 +01.49CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
6SAMPARISI NicolasUN2801. 00. 41 +01.50CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
7LOO MartinEL37801. 00. 45 +01.54HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
8URSI FabioEL8801. 01. 23 +02.32CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
9LAMASTRA GiuseppeEL34801. 01. 28 +02.37CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
10CANEVA TommasoUN10801. 02. 24 +03.33LISSONE MTB ASD
11BIANCO MarcoEL12801. 02. 52 +04.01CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
12CISOTTO YariUN17801. 02. 57 +04.06CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
13TODARO Fabio AlfonsoUN11801. 03. 36 +04.45GB JUNIOR TEAM
14DE NICOLA LucaUN13801. 04. 12 +05.21S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
15SIRICA PasqualeUN15801. 04. 43 +05.52CYCLING TEAM CITTÀ DI SARNO
16BARONE RobertoEL16801. 04. 49 +05.58LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
17CUCCINIELLO ManuelUN22801. 05. 57 +07.06F.G.M. - M.I. IMPIANTI
18VALFRÈ GiulioEL42801. 06. 12 +07.21LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
19RASETI PatrickUN25700. 58. 58 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
20QUATTRINI LucaUN21700. 59. 09 SC SEZZE A.S.D. - ORTOPEDIA SALATI
21MOGAVERO FlavianoEL33700. 59. 57 AS TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO
22ZANZI AndreaUN32700. 59. 57 FGM MI IMPIANTI
23MOZZILLO FrancescoUN20701. 01. 22 PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO
24TIZZA MarcoUN18701. 01. 42 F.G.M. - M.I. IMPIANTI
25LUCHINI NicolaUN30701. 01. 45 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
26BUTTÒ FabrizioUN40701. 02. 15 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
27LUCHINI DanieleUN19701. 02. 31 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
28GILIOLI Samuele SillaUN29701. 04. 50 TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
29CASSANO FulvioUN39701. 07. 29 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
30AMICI AlbertoUN27701. 08. 04 F.G.M. - M.I. IMPIANTI
31POLLA AlbertoUN41600. 59. 28 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
32RIZZO RaffaeleUN38601. 02. 10 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
33CURINO BiagioUN35601. 05. 01 NOVESE FAUSTO COPPI

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FALASCHI BryanEL4800. 58. 51 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2PONTA MarcoEL3800. 59. 26 +35CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3SILVESTRI EliaEL7801. 00. 16 +01.25SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4LOO MartinEL37801. 00. 45 +01.54HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
5URSI FabioEL8801. 01. 23 +02.32CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
6LAMASTRA GiuseppeEL34801. 01. 28 +02.37CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
7BIANCO MarcoEL12801. 02. 52 +04.01CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
8BARONE RobertoEL16801. 04. 49 +05.58LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
9VALFRÈ GiulioEL42801. 06. 12 +07.21LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
10MOGAVERO FlavianoEL33700. 59. 57 AS TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BERTOLINI GioeleUN5801. 00. 03 +01.12SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2SAMPARISI LorenzoUN1801. 00. 40 +01.49CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
3SAMPARISI NicolasUN2801. 00. 41 +01.50CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
4CANEVA TommasoUN10801. 02. 24 +03.33LISSONE MTB ASD
5CISOTTO YariUN17801. 02. 57 +04.06CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
6TODARO Fabio AlfonsoUN11801. 03. 36 +04.45GB JUNIOR TEAM
7DE NICOLA LucaUN13801. 04. 12 +05.21S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
8SIRICA PasqualeUN15801. 04. 43 +05.52CYCLING TEAM CITTÀ DI SARNO
9CUCCINIELLO ManuelUN22801. 05. 57 +07.06F.G.M. - M.I. IMPIANTI
10RASETI PatrickUN25700. 58. 58 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
11QUATTRINI LucaUN21700. 59. 09 SC SEZZE A.S.D. - ORTOPEDIA SALATI
12ZANZI AndreaUN32700. 59. 57 FGM MI IMPIANTI
13MOZZILLO FrancescoUN20701. 01. 22 PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO
14TIZZA MarcoUN18701. 01. 42 F.G.M. - M.I. IMPIANTI
15LUCHINI NicolaUN30701. 01. 45 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
16BUTTÒ FabrizioUN40701. 02. 15 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
17LUCHINI DanieleUN19701. 02. 31 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
18GILIOLI Samuele SillaUN29701. 04. 50 TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
19CASSANO FulvioUN39701. 07. 29 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
20AMICI AlbertoUN27701. 08. 04 F.G.M. - M.I. IMPIANTI
21POLLA AlbertoUN41600. 59. 28 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
22RIZZO RaffaeleUN38601. 02. 10 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
23CURINO BiagioUN35601. 05. 01 NOVESE FAUSTO COPPI
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 SAMPARISI Lorenzo 00 07’ 00” CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
2 FALASCHI Bryan 00 07’ 08” SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
3 BERTOLINI Gioele 00 07’ 13” SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4 PONTA Marco 00 07’ 15” CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
5 SILVESTRI Elia 00 07’ 16” SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
6 SAMPARISI Nicolas 00 07’ 23” CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
7 LAMASTRA Giuseppe 00 07’ 29” CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
8 LOO Martin 00 07’ 29” HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
9 URSI Fabio 00 07’ 32” CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
10 BIANCO Marco 00 07’ 32” CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
11 DE NICOLA Luca 00 07’ 32” S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
12 CISOTTO Yari 00 07’ 34” CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
13 TODARO Fabio Alfonso 00 07’ 36” GB JUNIOR TEAM
14 CANEVA Tommaso 00 07’ 37” LISSONE MTB ASD
15 CUCCINIELLO Manuel 00 07’ 49” F.G.M. - M.I. IMPIANTI
16 BARONE Roberto 00 07’ 52” LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
17 VALFRÈ Giulio 00 07’ 57” LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
18 RASETI Patrick 00 07’ 59” LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
19 SIRICA Pasquale 00 07’ 59” CYCLING TEAM CITTÀ DI SARNO
20 MOZZILLO Francesco 00 08’ 01” PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO
21 MOGAVERO Flaviano 00 08’ 05” AS TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO
22 QUATTRINI Luca 00 08’ 10” SC SEZZE A.S.D. - ORTOPEDIA SALATI
23 ZANZI Andrea 00 08’ 26” FGM MI IMPIANTI
24 BUTTÒ Fabrizio 00 08’ 31” LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
25 LUCHINI Daniele 00 08’ 34” VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
26 TIZZA Marco 00 08’ 36” F.G.M. - M.I. IMPIANTI
27 LUCHINI Nicola 00 08’ 40” VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
28 GILIOLI Samuele Silla 00 08’ 53” TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
29 CASSANO Fulvio 00 08’ 56” LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
30 POLLA Alberto 00 09’ 18” LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
31 AMICI Alberto 00 09’ 23” F.G.M. - M.I. IMPIANTI
32 CURINO Biagio 00 09’ 55” NOVESE FAUSTO COPPI
33 RIZZO Raffaele 00 09’ 58” VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE