Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU

Partenza 

  EL UN

3° tappa Giro d'Italia Cross - Agonisti

Brugherio (MB) - 17 Novembre 2013

Lega Ciclistica Brugherio 2 ASD
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PELLIZZON MorenoJU45500. 38. 07 S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
2ROSSI GiorgioJU49500. 38. 30 +23TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3SALA StefanoJU46500. 39. 05 +58SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4PINATO DavideJU58500. 39. 33 +01.26TEAM WILIER
5PERNA SimoneJU52500. 39. 48 +01.41NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
6SMARZARO DanielJU54500. 40. 01 +01.54ROTOGAL IRES COSTRUZIONI
7CANEVA MauroJU51500. 40. 15 +02.08S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
8TODARO ManuelJU53500. 40. 41 +02.34SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
9DI SANTO AlessandroJU57500. 40. 48 +02.41MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
10PANZARINI DanieleJU47500. 40. 55 +02.48DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
11PROIETTI FedericoJU55500. 41. 03 +02.56DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
12MANDELLI FedericoJU48500. 41. 07 +03.00MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
13RECALCATI ChristianJU81500. 41. 27 +03.20LISSONE MTB ASD
14PEDRALI EliaJU56500. 41. 48 +03.41S. C. CENE A. S. D.
15FRANZOLIN GiulioJU74500. 42. 19 +04.12WORK SERVICE
16PICCOT MichelJU77500. 42. 37 +04.30S.C. GALLIATESE A.S.D.
17POZZI DavideJU61500. 42. 53 +04.46S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
18TETI AntonioJU75500. 43. 08 +05.01NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
19CAROZZO MarcoJU65500. 43. 14 +05.07CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
20VALENTINI ElenaDU85500. 43. 19 +05.12SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
21MAZZA FedericoJU80500. 43. 24 +05.17COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
22LIPORACE MarcoJU66500. 43. 28 +05.21PILA BIKE
23PONT SimoneJU72500. 44. 17 +06.10LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
24ABATE MatteoJU78500. 44. 22 +06.15MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
25ARZUFFI Alice MariaDU86500. 45. 22 +07.15SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
26BRESCIANI NicolettaDE88500. 45. 22 +07.15SCOTT RACING TEAM
27TRUC NehuenJU70500. 45. 35 +07.28CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
28TEOCCHI ChiaraDJ100500. 45. 49 +07.42TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
29BULLERI AlessiaDU87500. 46. 01 +07.54GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
30VACCHINA NicoloJU73500. 46. 12 +08.05LGL TITICI PROJECT
31SABBIONI FabioJU82500. 46. 22 +08.15ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
32MERLINO MarcelloJU59500. 46. 22 +08.15ASD LA FENICE MTB
33COLOMBELLI PaoloJU62500. 46. 58 +08.51COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
34FORESTA ManuelJU76500. 47. 02 +08.55ASD LA FENICE MTB
35GARIBOLDI RebeccaDJ101500. 47. 41 +09.34LISSONE MTB ASD
36GALIMBERTI ChiaraDJ102400. 38. 15 S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
37DE PIAZ SilviaDJ104400. 38. 26 MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
38FRANDINO FabioJU79400. 38. 32 ESPERIA PIASCO
39PANONTIN AndreaJU64400. 38. 33 LISSONE MTB ASD
40TORCIANTI ElenaDJ103400. 38. 42 SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
41ALMONTI AndreaJU118400. 38. 55 DANYMARK SANREMO
42FRAIEGARI GiorgiaDU89400. 39. 22 ASD NUOVA LARIANESE-ASTOLFI BIKE
43ZANETTIN ChiaraDJ110400. 39. 39 U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VŇ
44DOTTI JasmineDU90400. 39. 49 LISSONE MTB ASD
45GRILLO CatiusciaDJ114400. 39. 56 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
46SACCHI MartaDJ107400. 40. 17 MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
47MACCARI DavideJU69400. 40. 20 ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
48BELLUCCO LauraDJ116400. 40. 27 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
49PARENTI NicolaJU71400. 40. 34 ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
50SALTON BASEI MarziaDJ109400. 40. 57 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
51MEDA RitaDJ108400. 41. 25 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
52BARBIERI RacheleDJ105400. 41. 58 S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
53VIGNOLA LucaJU119400. 43. 00 ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
54FOLLONI SilviaDU92400. 43. 12 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
55CASSANO MartaDU94400. 43. 25 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
56ZANARDO GabriellaDJ112400. 43. 30 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
57GILIOLI Viola DoroteaDJ115400. 44. 26 TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
58REATI VittoriaDJ106400. 45. 09 RE ARTŮ FACTORY TEAM
59MUSA AlessandraDJ117400. 45. 42 S. C. CENE A. S. D.
60MUSA GloriaDJ113400. 46. 05 S. C. CENE A. S. D.
61SPIGA MartinaDU95400. 50. 32 ASD LA FENICE MTB
62SALVATICO ElisaDU91300. 41. 49 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BRESCIANI NicolettaDE88500. 45. 22 +07.15SCOTT RACING TEAM

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TEOCCHI ChiaraDJ100500. 45. 49 +07.42TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
2GARIBOLDI RebeccaDJ101500. 47. 41 +09.34LISSONE MTB ASD
3GALIMBERTI ChiaraDJ102400. 38. 15 S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
4DE PIAZ SilviaDJ104400. 38. 26 MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
5TORCIANTI ElenaDJ103400. 38. 42 SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
6ZANETTIN ChiaraDJ110400. 39. 39 U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VŇ
7GRILLO CatiusciaDJ114400. 39. 56 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
8SACCHI MartaDJ107400. 40. 17 MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
9BELLUCCO LauraDJ116400. 40. 27 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
10SALTON BASEI MarziaDJ109400. 40. 57 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
11MEDA RitaDJ108400. 41. 25 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
12BARBIERI RacheleDJ105400. 41. 58 S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
13ZANARDO GabriellaDJ112400. 43. 30 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
14GILIOLI Viola DoroteaDJ115400. 44. 26 TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
15REATI VittoriaDJ106400. 45. 09 RE ARTŮ FACTORY TEAM
16MUSA AlessandraDJ117400. 45. 42 S. C. CENE A. S. D.
17MUSA GloriaDJ113400. 46. 05 S. C. CENE A. S. D.

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VALENTINI ElenaDU85500. 43. 19 +05.12SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2ARZUFFI Alice MariaDU86500. 45. 22 +07.15SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
3BULLERI AlessiaDU87500. 46. 01 +07.54GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
4FRAIEGARI GiorgiaDU89400. 39. 22 ASD NUOVA LARIANESE-ASTOLFI BIKE
5DOTTI JasmineDU90400. 39. 49 LISSONE MTB ASD
6FOLLONI SilviaDU92400. 43. 12 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
7CASSANO MartaDU94400. 43. 25 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
8SPIGA MartinaDU95400. 50. 32 ASD LA FENICE MTB
9SALVATICO ElisaDU91300. 41. 49 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PELLIZZON MorenoJU45500. 38. 07 S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
2ROSSI GiorgioJU49500. 38. 30 +23TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3SALA StefanoJU46500. 39. 05 +58SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4PINATO DavideJU58500. 39. 33 +01.26TEAM WILIER
5PERNA SimoneJU52500. 39. 48 +01.41NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
6SMARZARO DanielJU54500. 40. 01 +01.54ROTOGAL IRES COSTRUZIONI
7CANEVA MauroJU51500. 40. 15 +02.08S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
8TODARO ManuelJU53500. 40. 41 +02.34SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
9DI SANTO AlessandroJU57500. 40. 48 +02.41MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
10PANZARINI DanieleJU47500. 40. 55 +02.48DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
11PROIETTI FedericoJU55500. 41. 03 +02.56DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
12MANDELLI FedericoJU48500. 41. 07 +03.00MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
13RECALCATI ChristianJU81500. 41. 27 +03.20LISSONE MTB ASD
14PEDRALI EliaJU56500. 41. 48 +03.41S. C. CENE A. S. D.
15FRANZOLIN GiulioJU74500. 42. 19 +04.12WORK SERVICE
16PICCOT MichelJU77500. 42. 37 +04.30S.C. GALLIATESE A.S.D.
17POZZI DavideJU61500. 42. 53 +04.46S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
18TETI AntonioJU75500. 43. 08 +05.01NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
19CAROZZO MarcoJU65500. 43. 14 +05.07CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
20MAZZA FedericoJU80500. 43. 24 +05.17COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
21LIPORACE MarcoJU66500. 43. 28 +05.21PILA BIKE
22PONT SimoneJU72500. 44. 17 +06.10LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
23ABATE MatteoJU78500. 44. 22 +06.15MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
24TRUC NehuenJU70500. 45. 35 +07.28CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
25VACCHINA NicoloJU73500. 46. 12 +08.05LGL TITICI PROJECT
26SABBIONI FabioJU82500. 46. 22 +08.15ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
27MERLINO MarcelloJU59500. 46. 22 +08.15ASD LA FENICE MTB
28COLOMBELLI PaoloJU62500. 46. 58 +08.51COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
29FORESTA ManuelJU76500. 47. 02 +08.55ASD LA FENICE MTB
30FRANDINO FabioJU79400. 38. 32 ESPERIA PIASCO
31PANONTIN AndreaJU64400. 38. 33 LISSONE MTB ASD
32ALMONTI AndreaJU118400. 38. 55 DANYMARK SANREMO
33MACCARI DavideJU69400. 40. 20 ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
34PARENTI NicolaJU71400. 40. 34 ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
35VIGNOLA LucaJU119400. 43. 00 ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 PELLIZZON Moreno 00 07’ 35” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
2 SALA Stefano 00 07’ 36” SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
3 ROSSI Giorgio 00 07’ 36” TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
4 MANDELLI Federico 00 07’ 40” MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
5 PINATO Davide 00 07’ 41” TEAM WILIER
6 SMARZARO Daniel 00 07’ 41” ROTOGAL IRES COSTRUZIONI
7 PERNA Simone 00 07’ 49” NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
8 TODARO Manuel 00 07’ 50” SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
9 CANEVA Mauro 00 07’ 56” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
10 PROIETTI Federico 00 07’ 57” DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
11 DI SANTO Alessandro 00 07’ 57” MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
12 FRANZOLIN Giulio 00 07’ 59” WORK SERVICE
13 PEDRALI Elia 00 08’ 01” S. C. CENE A. S. D.
14 PANZARINI Daniele 00 08’ 03” DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
15 RECALCATI Christian 00 08’ 13” LISSONE MTB ASD
16 POZZI Davide 00 08’ 18” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
17 FORESTA Manuel 00 08’ 23” ASD LA FENICE MTB
18 PICCOT Michel 00 08’ 23” S.C. GALLIATESE A.S.D.
19 VALENTINI Elena 00 08’ 27” SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
20 TETI Antonio 00 08’ 28” NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
21 ABATE Matteo 00 08’ 29” MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
22 MAZZA Federico 00 08’ 32” COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
23 CAROZZO Marco 00 08’ 34” CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
24 ARZUFFI Alice Maria 00 08’ 36” SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
25 LIPORACE Marco 00 08’ 37” PILA BIKE
26 PONT Simone 00 08’ 37” LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
27 TRUC Nehuen 00 08’ 39” CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
28 BRESCIANI Nicoletta 00 08’ 45” SCOTT RACING TEAM
29 TEOCCHI Chiara 00 08’ 51” TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
30 BULLERI Alessia 00 08’ 55” GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
31 VACCHINA Nicolo 00 09’ 04” LGL TITICI PROJECT
32 PARENTI Nicola 00 09’ 06” ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
33 COLOMBELLI Paolo 00 09’ 06” COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
34 GALIMBERTI Chiara 00 09’ 08” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
35 MERLINO Marcello 00 09’ 09” ASD LA FENICE MTB
36 GARIBOLDI Rebecca 00 09’ 10” LISSONE MTB ASD
37 SABBIONI Fabio 00 09’ 11” ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
38 TORCIANTI Elena 00 09’ 19” SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
39 DE PIAZ Silvia 00 09’ 20” MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
40 PANONTIN Andrea 00 09’ 20” LISSONE MTB ASD
41 FRANDINO Fabio 00 09’ 21” ESPERIA PIASCO
42 ZANETTIN Chiara 00 09’ 32” U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VŇ
43 ALMONTI Andrea 00 09’ 32” DANYMARK SANREMO
44 GRILLO Catiuscia 00 09’ 36” CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
45 FRAIEGARI Giorgia 00 09’ 37” ASD NUOVA LARIANESE-ASTOLFI BIKE
46 MACCARI Davide 00 09’ 38” ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
47 DOTTI Jasmine 00 09’ 41” LISSONE MTB ASD
48 SACCHI Marta 00 09’ 44” MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
49 SALTON BASEI Marzia 00 09’ 46” CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
50 BELLUCCO Laura 00 09’ 48” CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
51 BARBIERI Rachele 00 09’ 55” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
52 MEDA Rita 00 10’ 06” S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
53 VIGNOLA Luca 00 10’ 14” ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
54 FOLLONI Silvia 00 10’ 17” CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
55 ZANARDO Gabriella 00 10’ 26” CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
56 CASSANO Marta 00 10’ 39” LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
57 GILIOLI Viola Dorotea 00 10’ 50” TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
58 MUSA Alessandra 00 11’ 02” S. C. CENE A. S. D.
59 MUSA Gloria 00 11’ 04” S. C. CENE A. S. D.
60 REATI Vittoria 00 11’ 08” RE ARTŮ FACTORY TEAM
61 SPIGA Martina 00 12’ 32” ASD LA FENICE MTB
62 SALVATICO Elisa 00 13’ 45” CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD