Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU

Partenza 

  EL UN

3░ tappa Giro d'Italia Cross - Agonisti

Brugherio (MB) - 17 Novembre 2013

Lega Ciclistica Brugherio 2 ASD
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI AntonioAL121400. 31. 23 DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2VLAS AndreiAL126400. 31. 36 +13MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
3BASSANI MicheleAL125400. 31. 48 +25CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
4DORIGONI JakobAL122400. 32. 00 +37TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
5INCARDONA ManuelAL133400. 32. 06 +43PEDALE CHIERESE
6CALLONI LorenzoAL120400. 32. 14 +51S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
7BRANCATI AlbertoAL128400. 32. 27 +01.04CAPRIVESI
8COVI AlessandroAL143400. 32. 30 +01.07S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
9DEBELLIS DavideAL123400. 32. 44 +01.21A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
10TORTELLOTTI LucaAL154400. 32. 53 +01.30A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO
11LAVIERI RaffaeleAL124400. 33. 19 +01.56LOCO BIKERS
12CIBRARIO LucaAL139400. 33. 40 +02.17TEAM CICLOTECA
13OLIVETTI SimoneAL141400. 33. 47 +02.24LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
14GALLI GiulioAL129400. 34. 31 +03.08ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
15PICCO AlessandroAL131400. 34. 34 +03.11LISSONE MTB ASD
16FAVARO PatrikAL163400. 34. 37 +03.14ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
17GUGLIELMETTI DiegoAL169400. 35. 05 +03.42A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
18PICCININI AndreaAL167400. 35. 26 +04.03NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
19SERDINO AndreaAL159400. 35. 31 +04.08BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
20OLEKSENKO NikitaAL175400. 35. 35 +04.12TEAM BRAMATI
21MARTINELLI AndreaAL132400. 35. 38 +04.15MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
22ASSETTATI LeonardoAL146400. 35. 48 +04.25A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
23ROSSETTI PaoloAL166400. 35. 52 +04.29DYTECH ASD
24FORNELLI BARDINA GiulioAL150400. 35. 55 +04.32ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
25GUMIERO LorenzoAL138400. 36. 12 +04.49S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
26ANDOLFI LorenzoAL147400. 36. 13 +04.50DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
27PICCOLO FedericoAL171400. 36. 25 +05.02PILA BIKE
28TOVO AlessandroAL153400. 36. 32 +05.09DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
29DREOSSI MicheleAL168400. 36. 42 +05.19TEAM GRANZON
30PATRIS LucaAL161400. 37. 02 +05.39ASD LA FENICE MTB
31GARGANTINI DarioAL144400. 37. 07 +05.44TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
32GIUDICI MarcoAL148400. 37. 14 +05.51V.C. NOVARESE
33FERRERO NicoloAL176400. 37. 46 +06.23ESPERIA PIASCO
34CASASOLA SaraDA180400. 37. 48 +06.25JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
35TORCIANTI AliceDA181400. 38. 04 +06.41SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
36CAVALLO LucaAL157400. 38. 53 +07.30ESPERIA PIASCO
37ARZUFFI Allegra MariaDA183400. 39. 11 +07.48S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
38DE ROBERTIS DavideAL172400. 39. 19 +07.56TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO
39IACCHERI ValentinaDA184400. 39. 24 +08.01S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
40DEBELLIS AlessiaDA187400. 39. 50 +08.27JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
41GUERRERA MartinaDA185400. 40. 08 +08.45MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
42MORO KatiaDA182400. 40. 32 +09.09TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
43FORTUNATO MarioAL151400. 40. 48 +09.25LOCO BIKERS
44STEGAGNOLO GiorgiaDA192400. 40. 59 +09.36UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
45MANZONI GloriaDA197400. 41. 02 +09.39CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
46DUTTO MarioAL160400. 41. 19 +09.56ESPERIA PIASCO
47SACCU FrancescaDA191400. 41. 28 +10.05UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
48ZIRONI AlessandroAL173400. 41. 45 +10.22BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
49VERRANDO AlessiaDA193300. 31. 38 VALCAR PBM
50NEPOTE VESIN GiacomoAL140300. 31. 43 WORLD ON BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
51CALICETI SamueleAL164300. 31. 55 A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
52STURINI FrancescoAL142300. 32. 39 S.C. BELMONT LOMELLO
53RONCHI IreneDA186300. 32. 50 S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
54CANCELLIERI VirginiaDA194300. 33. 00 SERVETTO FOOTON
55VECCHIO LauraDA199300. 34. 07 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
56VASSALLO CamillaDA190300. 34. 24 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
57BARBAGLIA SamuelAL170300. 34. 25 V.C. NOVARESE
58GIACOMINI MarcoAL165300. 34. 39 S.C. MARIANESE A.S.D.
59TULINO FedericaDA189300. 35. 15 ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
60FIDANZA MartinaDA196300. 35. 28 EUROTARGET STILL BIKE
61MATTEOLI CeciliaDA188300. 36. 36 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
62QUATTRONE AndreaDA195300. 36. 44 A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
63MAZZUCCONI NicolaAL127300. 38. 55 POLISPORTIVA MARCO RAVASIO A.S.D.
64GROSSO Nayla AnahelDA198300. 39. 26 JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI AntonioAL121400. 31. 23 DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2VLAS AndreiAL126400. 31. 36 +13MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
3BASSANI MicheleAL125400. 31. 48 +25CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
4DORIGONI JakobAL122400. 32. 00 +37TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
5INCARDONA ManuelAL133400. 32. 06 +43PEDALE CHIERESE
6CALLONI LorenzoAL120400. 32. 14 +51S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
7BRANCATI AlbertoAL128400. 32. 27 +01.04CAPRIVESI
8COVI AlessandroAL143400. 32. 30 +01.07S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
9DEBELLIS DavideAL123400. 32. 44 +01.21A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
10TORTELLOTTI LucaAL154400. 32. 53 +01.30A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO
11LAVIERI RaffaeleAL124400. 33. 19 +01.56LOCO BIKERS
12CIBRARIO LucaAL139400. 33. 40 +02.17TEAM CICLOTECA
13OLIVETTI SimoneAL141400. 33. 47 +02.24LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
14GALLI GiulioAL129400. 34. 31 +03.08ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
15PICCO AlessandroAL131400. 34. 34 +03.11LISSONE MTB ASD
16FAVARO PatrikAL163400. 34. 37 +03.14ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
17GUGLIELMETTI DiegoAL169400. 35. 05 +03.42A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
18PICCININI AndreaAL167400. 35. 26 +04.03NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
19SERDINO AndreaAL159400. 35. 31 +04.08BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
20OLEKSENKO NikitaAL175400. 35. 35 +04.12TEAM BRAMATI
21MARTINELLI AndreaAL132400. 35. 38 +04.15MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
22ASSETTATI LeonardoAL146400. 35. 48 +04.25A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
23ROSSETTI PaoloAL166400. 35. 52 +04.29DYTECH ASD
24FORNELLI BARDINA GiulioAL150400. 35. 55 +04.32ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
25GUMIERO LorenzoAL138400. 36. 12 +04.49S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
26ANDOLFI LorenzoAL147400. 36. 13 +04.50DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
27PICCOLO FedericoAL171400. 36. 25 +05.02PILA BIKE
28TOVO AlessandroAL153400. 36. 32 +05.09DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
29DREOSSI MicheleAL168400. 36. 42 +05.19TEAM GRANZON
30PATRIS LucaAL161400. 37. 02 +05.39ASD LA FENICE MTB
31GARGANTINI DarioAL144400. 37. 07 +05.44TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
32GIUDICI MarcoAL148400. 37. 14 +05.51V.C. NOVARESE
33FERRERO NicoloAL176400. 37. 46 +06.23ESPERIA PIASCO
34CAVALLO LucaAL157400. 38. 53 +07.30ESPERIA PIASCO
35DE ROBERTIS DavideAL172400. 39. 19 +07.56TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO
36FORTUNATO MarioAL151400. 40. 48 +09.25LOCO BIKERS
37DUTTO MarioAL160400. 41. 19 +09.56ESPERIA PIASCO
38ZIRONI AlessandroAL173400. 41. 45 +10.22BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
39NEPOTE VESIN GiacomoAL140300. 31. 43 WORLD ON BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
40CALICETI SamueleAL164300. 31. 55 A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
41STURINI FrancescoAL142300. 32. 39 S.C. BELMONT LOMELLO
42BARBAGLIA SamuelAL170300. 34. 25 V.C. NOVARESE
43GIACOMINI MarcoAL165300. 34. 39 S.C. MARIANESE A.S.D.
44MAZZUCCONI NicolaAL127300. 38. 55 POLISPORTIVA MARCO RAVASIO A.S.D.

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CASASOLA SaraDA180400. 37. 48 +06.25JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2TORCIANTI AliceDA181400. 38. 04 +06.41SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
3ARZUFFI Allegra MariaDA183400. 39. 11 +07.48S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
4IACCHERI ValentinaDA184400. 39. 24 +08.01S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
5DEBELLIS AlessiaDA187400. 39. 50 +08.27JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
6GUERRERA MartinaDA185400. 40. 08 +08.45MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
7MORO KatiaDA182400. 40. 32 +09.09TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
8STEGAGNOLO GiorgiaDA192400. 40. 59 +09.36UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
9MANZONI GloriaDA197400. 41. 02 +09.39CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
10SACCU FrancescaDA191400. 41. 28 +10.05UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
11VERRANDO AlessiaDA193300. 31. 38 VALCAR PBM
12RONCHI IreneDA186300. 32. 50 S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
13CANCELLIERI VirginiaDA194300. 33. 00 SERVETTO FOOTON
14VECCHIO LauraDA199300. 34. 07 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
15VASSALLO CamillaDA190300. 34. 24 CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
16TULINO FedericaDA189300. 35. 15 ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
17FIDANZA MartinaDA196300. 35. 28 EUROTARGET STILL BIKE
18MATTEOLI CeciliaDA188300. 36. 36 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
19QUATTRONE AndreaDA195300. 36. 44 A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
20GROSSO Nayla AnahelDA198300. 39. 26 JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 FOLCARELLI Antonio 00 07’ 39” DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2 VLAS Andrei 00 07’ 40” MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
3 CALLONI Lorenzo 00 07’ 47” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
4 DORIGONI Jakob 00 07’ 48” TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
5 BASSANI Michele 00 07’ 50” CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
6 INCARDONA Manuel 00 07’ 53” PEDALE CHIERESE
7 DEBELLIS Davide 00 07’ 54” A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
8 COVI Alessandro 00 07’ 57” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
9 BRANCATI Alberto 00 08’ 01” CAPRIVESI
10 TORTELLOTTI Luca 00 08’ 07” A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO
11 LAVIERI Raffaele 00 08’ 09” LOCO BIKERS
12 GALLI Giulio 00 08’ 13” ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
13 CIBRARIO Luca 00 08’ 18” TEAM CICLOTECA
14 PICCO Alessandro 00 08’ 20” LISSONE MTB ASD
15 OLIVETTI Simone 00 08’ 21” LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
16 FAVARO Patrik 00 08’ 30” ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
17 MARTINELLI Andrea 00 08’ 34” MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
18 OLEKSENKO Nikita 00 08’ 34” TEAM BRAMATI
19 GUGLIELMETTI Diego 00 08’ 36” A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
20 GUMIERO Lorenzo 00 08’ 38” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
21 PICCININI Andrea 00 08’ 39” NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
22 PICCOLO Federico 00 08’ 49” PILA BIKE
23 SERDINO Andrea 00 08’ 49” BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
24 ASSETTATI Leonardo 00 08’ 51” A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
25 ROSSETTI Paolo 00 08’ 52” DYTECH ASD
26 ANDOLFI Lorenzo 00 08’ 57” DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
27 FORNELLI BARDINA Giulio 00 08’ 57” ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
28 TOVO Alessandro 00 08’ 59” DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
29 GARGANTINI Dario 00 09’ 01” TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
30 DREOSSI Michele 00 09’ 03” TEAM GRANZON
31 PATRIS Luca 00 09’ 04” ASD LA FENICE MTB
32 TORCIANTI Alice 00 09’ 05” SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
33 ARZUFFI Allegra Maria 00 09’ 06” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
34 FERRERO Nicolo 00 09’ 07” ESPERIA PIASCO
35 CASASOLA Sara 00 09’ 11” JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
36 GIUDICI Marco 00 09’ 11” V.C. NOVARESE
37 IACCHERI Valentina 00 09’ 32” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
38 CAVALLO Luca 00 09’ 34” ESPERIA PIASCO
39 DE ROBERTIS Davide 00 09’ 40” TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO
40 GUERRERA Martina 00 09’ 44” MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
41 DEBELLIS Alessia 00 09’ 44” JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
42 STEGAGNOLO Giorgia 00 09’ 45” UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
43 DUTTO Mario 00 09’ 46” ESPERIA PIASCO
44 SACCU Francesca 00 09’ 49” UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
45 MORO Katia 00 09’ 55” TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
46 MANZONI Gloria 00 09’ 58” CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
47 NEPOTE VESIN Giacomo 00 09’ 59” WORLD ON BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
48 VERRANDO Alessia 00 10’ 00” VALCAR PBM
49 STURINI Francesco 00 10’ 04” S.C. BELMONT LOMELLO
50 FORTUNATO Mario 00 10’ 05” LOCO BIKERS
51 ZIRONI Alessandro 00 10’ 12” BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
52 RONCHI Irene 00 10’ 20” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
53 CALICETI Samuele 00 10’ 30” A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
54 FIDANZA Martina 00 10’ 35” EUROTARGET STILL BIKE
55 CANCELLIERI Virginia 00 10’ 48” SERVETTO FOOTON
56 VECCHIO Laura 00 10’ 57” LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
57 BARBAGLIA Samuel 00 10’ 59” V.C. NOVARESE
58 GIACOMINI Marco 00 11’ 00” S.C. MARIANESE A.S.D.
59 TULINO Federica 00 11’ 14” ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
60 VASSALLO Camilla 00 11’ 21” CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
61 MATTEOLI Cecilia 00 11’ 26” VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
62 QUATTRONE Andrea 00 12’ 05” A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
63 GROSSO Nayla Anahel 00 12’ 37” JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
64 MAZZUCCONI Nicola 00 12’ 38” POLISPORTIVA MARCO RAVASIO A.S.D.