Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU

Partenza 

  EL UN

3° tappa Giro d'Italia Cross - Agonisti

Brugherio (MB) - 17 Novembre 2013

Lega Ciclistica Brugherio 2 ASD
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZACCARIA MarioES200300. 24. 20 ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
2CONCA LorisES239300. 24. 46 +26S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
3DE PIAZ MarcoES209300. 25. 02 +42MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
4MENICACCI MichaelES202300. 25. 24 +01.04DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
5MORZILLO Danilo DennisES203300. 25. 41 +01.21G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
6SPADONI GabrieleES206300. 26. 02 +01.42BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
7RUBINO SamueleES207300. 26. 30 +02.10CICL. ROSTESE ASD
8GELMINI IvanES205300. 26. 39 +02.19MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
9CERRI GianlucaES236300. 26. 45 +02.25TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
10FELICE ManuelES227300. 27. 00 +02.40JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
11CAROLLO FrancescoES242300. 27. 05 +02.45TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
12CURIALE FeliceES212300. 27. 13 +02.53LOCO BIKERS
13OLIVETTI MattiaES234300. 27. 20 +03.00LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
14PERFETTO MarcoES229300. 27. 28 +03.08GB JUNIOR TEAM
15MARTINUZZI ChristianES232300. 27. 31 +03.11JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
16BELTRAMI AlbertoES208300. 27. 50 +03.30MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
17DAVOLI Francesco AleiandroES211300. 28. 02 +03.42CANOSSA MERIDA
18CUCCAGNA AlessandroES214300. 28. 07 +03.47LISSONE MTB ASD
19MARZANI MarcoES231300. 28. 16 +03.56LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
20YOKOTA EnzoES243300. 28. 34 +04.14NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
21TONI MattiaES215300. 28. 41 +04.21BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
22BARANI LucaES223300. 28. 46 +04.26LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
23ERCOLANI AndreaES218300. 28. 49 +04.29ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
24FEDE NicoleED245300. 28. 52 +04.32CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
25FILISETTI LorenzoES201300. 29. 04 +04.44RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
26POLA IlariaED249300. 29. 17 +04.57MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
27PISANO FrancescoES219300. 29. 27 +05.07UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
28GARZI FabioES210300. 30. 01 +05.41PEDALE OSSOLANO
29VEDE MarcoES222300. 30. 47 +06.27LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
30SCIUTO SaraED247300. 31. 35 +07.15DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
31REPETI FilippoES204300. 32. 04 +07.44ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
32CRIPPA SofiED246300. 32. 28 +08.08ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
33GORZANELLI AlexES228300. 32. 40 +08.20A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
34GIORDANA AndreaES220300. 33. 23 +09.03V.C. NOVARESE
35BELTRAMI AnnaED250300. 33. 29 +09.09MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
36FORTUNATO AntoniettaED248300. 34. 11 +09.51LOCO BIKERS
37GIUDICI MatteoES237300. 34. 26 +10.06V.C. NOVARESE
38GARESIO LorenzoES235300. 34. 41 +10.21ESPERIA PIASCO
39GILIOLI Marianna AngelicaED254300. 34. 59 +10.39TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
40GAI SoniaED256300. 35. 10 +10.50CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
41GIUNZIONI BeatriceED255300. 35. 47 +11.27S.C. CESANO MADERNO
42MEDICI DaniloES233200. 24. 37 V.C. NOVARESE
43ROSARIO MartaED257200. 24. 44 GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
44VASSALLO AntonioES217200. 24. 57 RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM
45D ERRICO ManuelES240200. 26. 19 V.C. NOVARESE
46PROCOPIO GiuseppeES216200. 27. 56 A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
47PIROLA CarolinaED253200. 34. 05 UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FEDE NicoleED245300. 28. 52 +04.32CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
2POLA IlariaED249300. 29. 17 +04.57MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
3SCIUTO SaraED247300. 31. 35 +07.15DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
4CRIPPA SofiED246300. 32. 28 +08.08ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
5BELTRAMI AnnaED250300. 33. 29 +09.09MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
6FORTUNATO AntoniettaED248300. 34. 11 +09.51LOCO BIKERS
7GILIOLI Marianna AngelicaED254300. 34. 59 +10.39TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
8GAI SoniaED256300. 35. 10 +10.50CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
9GIUNZIONI BeatriceED255300. 35. 47 +11.27S.C. CESANO MADERNO
10ROSARIO MartaED257200. 24. 44 GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
11PIROLA CarolinaED253200. 34. 05 UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZACCARIA MarioES200300. 24. 20 ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
2CONCA LorisES239300. 24. 46 +26S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
3DE PIAZ MarcoES209300. 25. 02 +42MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
4MENICACCI MichaelES202300. 25. 24 +01.04DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
5MORZILLO Danilo DennisES203300. 25. 41 +01.21G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
6SPADONI GabrieleES206300. 26. 02 +01.42BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
7RUBINO SamueleES207300. 26. 30 +02.10CICL. ROSTESE ASD
8GELMINI IvanES205300. 26. 39 +02.19MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
9CERRI GianlucaES236300. 26. 45 +02.25TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
10FELICE ManuelES227300. 27. 00 +02.40JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
11CAROLLO FrancescoES242300. 27. 05 +02.45TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
12CURIALE FeliceES212300. 27. 13 +02.53LOCO BIKERS
13OLIVETTI MattiaES234300. 27. 20 +03.00LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
14PERFETTO MarcoES229300. 27. 28 +03.08GB JUNIOR TEAM
15MARTINUZZI ChristianES232300. 27. 31 +03.11JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
16BELTRAMI AlbertoES208300. 27. 50 +03.30MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
17DAVOLI Francesco AleiandroES211300. 28. 02 +03.42CANOSSA MERIDA
18CUCCAGNA AlessandroES214300. 28. 07 +03.47LISSONE MTB ASD
19MARZANI MarcoES231300. 28. 16 +03.56LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
20YOKOTA EnzoES243300. 28. 34 +04.14NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
21TONI MattiaES215300. 28. 41 +04.21BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
22BARANI LucaES223300. 28. 46 +04.26LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
23ERCOLANI AndreaES218300. 28. 49 +04.29ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
24FILISETTI LorenzoES201300. 29. 04 +04.44RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
25PISANO FrancescoES219300. 29. 27 +05.07UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
26GARZI FabioES210300. 30. 01 +05.41PEDALE OSSOLANO
27VEDE MarcoES222300. 30. 47 +06.27LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
28REPETI FilippoES204300. 32. 04 +07.44ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
29GORZANELLI AlexES228300. 32. 40 +08.20A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
30GIORDANA AndreaES220300. 33. 23 +09.03V.C. NOVARESE
31GIUDICI MatteoES237300. 34. 26 +10.06V.C. NOVARESE
32GARESIO LorenzoES235300. 34. 41 +10.21ESPERIA PIASCO
33MEDICI DaniloES233200. 24. 37 V.C. NOVARESE
34VASSALLO AntonioES217200. 24. 57 RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM
35D ERRICO ManuelES240200. 26. 19 V.C. NOVARESE
36PROCOPIO GiuseppeES216200. 27. 56 A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 ZACCARIA Mario 00 08’ 00” ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
2 CONCA Loris 00 08’ 10” S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
3 MENICACCI Michael 00 08’ 16” DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
4 DE PIAZ Marco 00 08’ 19” MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
5 RUBINO Samuele 00 08’ 23” CICL. ROSTESE ASD
6 SPADONI Gabriele 00 08’ 31” BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
7 MORZILLO Danilo Dennis 00 08’ 31” G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
8 CERRI Gianluca 00 08’ 43” TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
9 CAROLLO Francesco 00 08’ 49” TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
10 GELMINI Ivan 00 08’ 50” MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
11 CURIALE Felice 00 08’ 53” LOCO BIKERS
12 FELICE Manuel 00 08’ 53” JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
13 OLIVETTI Mattia 00 08’ 59” LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
14 MARTINUZZI Christian 00 09’ 01” JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
15 DAVOLI Francesco Aleiandro 00 09’ 03” CANOSSA MERIDA
16 PERFETTO Marco 00 09’ 06” GB JUNIOR TEAM
17 BELTRAMI Alberto 00 09’ 07” MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
18 CUCCAGNA Alessandro 00 09’ 11” LISSONE MTB ASD
19 MARZANI Marco 00 09’ 14” LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
20 YOKOTA Enzo 00 09’ 18” NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
21 ERCOLANI Andrea 00 09’ 26” ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
22 GARZI Fabio 00 09’ 28” PEDALE OSSOLANO
23 TONI Mattia 00 09’ 29” BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
24 FEDE Nicole 00 09’ 29” CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
25 POLA Ilaria 00 09’ 32” MELAVĚ TIRANO BIKE
26 BARANI Luca 00 09’ 33” LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
27 FILISETTI Lorenzo 00 09’ 33” RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
28 REPETI Filippo 00 09’ 37” ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
29 PISANO Francesco 00 09’ 43” UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
30 VEDE Marco 00 10’ 06” LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
31 SCIUTO Sara 00 10’ 07” DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
32 CRIPPA Sofi 00 10’ 29” ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
33 GIORDANA Andrea 00 10’ 32” V.C. NOVARESE
34 BELTRAMI Anna 00 10’ 46” MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
35 GORZANELLI Alex 00 10’ 49” A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
36 FORTUNATO Antonietta 00 11’ 09” LOCO BIKERS
37 GILIOLI Marianna Angelica 00 11’ 11” TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
38 GIUDICI Matteo 00 11’ 13” V.C. NOVARESE
39 GARESIO Lorenzo 00 11’ 20” ESPERIA PIASCO
40 GIUNZIONI Beatrice 00 11’ 32” S.C. CESANO MADERNO
41 GAI Sonia 00 11’ 43” CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
42 PROCOPIO Giuseppe 00 11’ 57” A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
43 MEDICI Danilo 00 12’ 13” V.C. NOVARESE
44 ROSARIO Marta 00 12’ 13” GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
45 VASSALLO Antonio 00 12’ 17” RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM
46 D ERRICO Manuel 00 12’ 32” V.C. NOVARESE
47 PIROLA Carolina 00 16’ 37” UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD