Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  G6F G6M

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU

Partenza 

  EL UN

2 tappa Giro d'Italia Cross

Petrignano d'Assisi (PG) - 10 Novembre 2013

U.C. Petrignano


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L' IRIDE
12
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
9
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
8
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
8
A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
7
LISSONE MTB ASD
7
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
7
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
7
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
6
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
6
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
5
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
5
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
5
LOCO BIKERS
4
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
4
GS AREZZO BIKE
4
KALOS CV 2.IT
4
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
4
CYCLING TEAM CITTA' DI SARNO
4
A.S.D. NESTOR SEA MARSCIANO
4
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
4
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
4
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3
ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
3
A.S.D. DIGIOTEK TEAM
3
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
3
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
3
CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
3
G.S FONTANA ANAGNI
3
NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
3
CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
3
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
LIBERO
2
AS TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO
2
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
2
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
2
A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C.
2
A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
2
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA
2
TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
2
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
2
VINI FANTINI-DANGELO&ANTENUCCI-KYKL
1
U.C.ANAGNI TEAM NEREGGI A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. VELOCLUB SENIGALLIA
1
A.S.D. VOMANO BIKE
1
A.S.D.LUDOBIKE RACING TEAM
1
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
1
ASD NUOVA LARIANESE-ASTOLFI BIKE
1
ASD POLISPORTIVA IACOVINO POTENZA
1
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
1
A.S.D. SCUOLA MTB ROMA
1
CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
1
CANOSSA MERIDA
1
CAPRIVESI
1
ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1
ASPIRATORI OTELLI-MASTERCROM-CARIN
1
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
1
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
1
CICL. ROSTESE ASD
1
CYCLING TEAM CORATTI
1
G.C.D. POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
1
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1
G.S. TUGLIESE
1
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
GB JUNIOR TEAM
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
PEDALE CHIERESE
1
PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO
1
RE ARTU' FACTORY TEAM
1
ROTOGAL IRES COSTRUZIONI
1
S. C. CENE A. S. D.
1
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE LAZIO
1
TEAM SUDTIROL ASD
1
TEAM WILIER
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
1
SC SEZZE A.S.D. - ORTOPEDIA SALATI
1
SCUOLA DI CICLISMO SRAL
1
80 Teams classificati215 Atleti classificati

« precedente

Trofeo CV2.it