17 Gran Fondo del Lago di Fondi

Fondi (LT) - 6 Ottobre 2013

ASD Cicloamatori Fondi
Timing by HOT Laps
valida come prova del circuito


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIAIESE GiovanniELMT21102. 19. 47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2FERRITTO LuigiM156102. 19. 47FRW ORONERO
3DE SANTIS MicheleM2355102. 19. 55+08A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
4COLUCCI LeonardoM153102. 24. 18+04.31A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
5RUBINO SabatoM2101102. 25. 38+05.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
6PALLINO VittorioM4169102. 27. 00+07.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
7LISI StefanoELMT43102. 27. 00+07.13A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
8PERREIRA AdeilsonELMT28102. 27. 51+08.04BIKE SHOP 2987
9URSINO LucaUN4102. 29. 17+09.30A.S.D. VELOCLUB SENIGALLIA
10RINNA RobertoELMT321102. 29. 17+09.30PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
11OZZA MarcoELMT39102. 29. 18+09.31A.S.D MTB CASARANO
12OZZA FrancescoELMT40102. 29. 18+09.31A.S.D MTB CASARANO
13LEO ClaudioM173102. 29. 21+09.34TEAM EUROBIKE
14PAGANO GiancarloM2107102. 30. 40+10.53A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
15LUZI SimoneM277102. 30. 42+10.55G.S.CICLOTECH
16CHIALASTRI PierpaoloM3131102. 30. 45+10.58A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
17DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM3118102. 31. 39+11.52A.S.D. BIKE PIONEERS
18PISANI AlessioM3140102. 33. 15+13.28ASD FLEMING BIKESHOP TEAM
19RICCIO AngeloM3148102. 33. 56+14.09FRW ORONERO
20DEL REGNO VincenzoM154102. 34. 24+14.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
21BORRELLI ManlioM3128102. 34. 46+14.59A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
22IAZZOLINO MarioELMT37102. 35. 46+15.59ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
23CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT10102. 35. 47+16.00NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
24PROIETTI LucaUN5102. 36. 17+16.30ASD CIOCIARIA BIKE
25AMENDOLA CarmineELMT17102. 37. 51+18.04A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
26DE DONNO LucianoM4156102. 38. 42+18.55MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
27BARDELLINO AntonioM3130102. 39. 32+19.45S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
28PALMITESSA GirolamoM5201102. 40. 10+20.23TEAM EUROBIKE
29SORRENTINO AntonioM171102. 40. 49+21.02GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
30SPANO EmanueleM3134102. 41. 04+21.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
31CARNEVALE MauroM288102. 41. 04+21.17CICLOAMATORI FONDI
32SILVI FabrizioM4173102. 41. 34+21.47SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
33CHIURULLI Gian ClaudioM275102. 41. 58+22.11A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
34CAPITANEO DonatoM289102. 43. 05+23.18A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
35CAVESE DanieleELMT23102. 43. 57+24.10PROVISBIKE
36CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT20102. 44. 23+24.36S.C. GLI ARDITI
37ALTAMURA PaoloM4151102. 46. 01+26.14BICI&AMICI LUCERA
38VERNA FrancescoM172102. 46. 08+26.21A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
39GATTI GiovanniELMT14102. 46. 12+26.25MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
40BORELLI AlessandroM3129102. 46. 13+26.26A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM
41CIPRO AntonioM292102. 46. 21+26.34GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
42LABIANCA ClaudioM4185102. 46. 21+26.34TEAM EUROBIKE
43FRANCAVILLA MicheleM3117102. 47. 23+27.36TEAM EUROBIKE
44PALMISANO GiovanniELMT38102. 48. 28+28.41A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
45DEL VISCIO LeonardoM4154102. 48. 28+28.41ASD GARGANICI
46BRIANO GiuseppeM7221102. 49. 03+29.16ASD TEAM BIKE LAB
47D ALOIA AntonioELMT27102. 49. 11+29.24FRW ORONERO
48CASALE GianlucaM3124102. 51. 10+31.23A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM
49PRUDENTINO PietroM2104102. 52. 26+32.39BICICLUB OSTUNI
50GESMUNDO AntonioM4160102. 52. 41+32.54A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM
51POTENZA GiovanniM5203102. 52. 49+33.02A.S.D MTB CASARANO
52MICHELANGELO RasoM3141102. 54. 01+34.14SCOTT RC NEW LIMIYS
53LAZZAZZERA GiuseppeM6213102. 54. 16+34.29G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
54CHIARELLI DomenicoEL2102. 54. 30+34.43A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
55ILIACO LuigiM278102. 54. 31+34.44POLI.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
56BEVACQUA LuigiM5197102. 54. 31+34.44S.C. GLI ARDITI
57CARDILLO LinoM7226102. 55. 29+35.42ASD BIKE STORE ISERNIA
58MONTANARO GregorioM5198102. 55. 42+35.55GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
59BARBARO TommasoM6220102. 56. 37+36.50G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
60BARBAGLIA PieroM4166102. 57. 21+37.34LA TANA DELLE 29" ASD
61PAGLIARO GiuseppeM150102. 57. 22+37.35NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
62BIASOLI GuidoM6219102. 59. 06+39.19TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
63LA VECCHIA FrancescoM6214102. 59. 59+40.12NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
64DI FLORIO PaoloELMT16103. 02. 10+42.23PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
65SERAFINI MarcoM164103. 03. 17+43.30ASD CSI RIETI TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA
66DIMONOPOLI CosimoM3119103. 03. 19+43.32GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
67BONOMO WalterM290103. 03. 54+44.07OPES ITALIA
68POTENZA OsvaldoM5239103. 06. 09+46.22POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD
69CESTRA VincenzoM7225103. 07. 42+47.55ASD BIKE FRIENDS PONTINA
70MARTUCCI WalterM5206103. 07. 57+48.10A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
71BONOMO IvanoELMT25103. 10. 20+50.33PROVISBIKE
72PROIETTI AntonioM4175103. 11. 00+51.13A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM
73MY LeonardoM4181103. 11. 33+51.46GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
74AMELIA PietroM3123103. 13. 29+53.42CASAMARCIANOMTB
75SATURNO MicheleM2110103. 13. 29+53.42A.S.D. TITO BIKE
76CAMPANILE GiuseppeM5191103. 14. 08+54.21MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
77BUZZANCA VanessaW2235103. 14. 09+54.22ASD VIII LEGIONE ROMANA
78MINIELLO GiuseppeM4182103. 14. 09+54.22S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
79PINTO PasqualeM4176103. 14. 46+54.59A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
80RODIO TommasoM169103. 14. 47+55.00A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
81PALMISANO StefanoM163103. 14. 47+55.00A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
82PANUNZIO LuigiM5202103. 18. 02+58.15TEAM EUROBIKE
83TIERO RaimondoM5199103. 18. 32+58.45A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM
84DE MEIS LuigiM3121103. 18. 55+59.08ASD VIII LEGIONE ROMANA
85MARCONI PaolaW2232103. 19. 23+59.36A.S.D MTB CASARANO
86IULA VitoEL3103. 19. 25+59.38A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
87MAFFEI FrancescoM4184103. 23. 18A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
88MARTA DarioM282103. 23. 35ASD VIII LEGIONE ROMANA
89CRITELLI AntonioM4159103. 23. 35S.C. GLI ARDITI
90GHEDIN MirkoELMT13103. 27. 36A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM
91CASALE AntonellaW2233103. 28. 22MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
92NEGOSSI MassimoM4180103. 28. 23MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
93L ABATE Antonio GennaroM6215103. 29. 11A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
94PICCOLI PasqualeM3132103. 34. 00A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
95SOLETI GiovanniM298103. 34. 36A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIARELLI DomenicoEL2102. 54. 30+34.43A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2IULA VitoEL3103. 19. 25+59.38A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIAIESE GiovanniELMT21102. 19. 47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2LISI StefanoELMT43102. 27. 00+07.13A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
3PERREIRA AdeilsonELMT28102. 27. 51+08.04BIKE SHOP 2987
4RINNA RobertoELMT321102. 29. 17+09.30PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
5OZZA MarcoELMT39102. 29. 18+09.31A.S.D MTB CASARANO
6OZZA FrancescoELMT40102. 29. 18+09.31A.S.D MTB CASARANO
7IAZZOLINO MarioELMT37102. 35. 46+15.59ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
8CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT10102. 35. 47+16.00NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
9AMENDOLA CarmineELMT17102. 37. 51+18.04A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
10CAVESE DanieleELMT23102. 43. 57+24.10PROVISBIKE
11CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT20102. 44. 23+24.36S.C. GLI ARDITI
12GATTI GiovanniELMT14102. 46. 12+26.25MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
13PALMISANO GiovanniELMT38102. 48. 28+28.41A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
14D ALOIA AntonioELMT27102. 49. 11+29.24FRW ORONERO
15DI FLORIO PaoloELMT16103. 02. 10+42.23PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
16BONOMO IvanoELMT25103. 10. 20+50.33PROVISBIKE
17GHEDIN MirkoELMT13103. 27. 36A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM156102. 19. 47FRW ORONERO
2COLUCCI LeonardoM153102. 24. 18+04.31A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
3LEO ClaudioM173102. 29. 21+09.34TEAM EUROBIKE
4DEL REGNO VincenzoM154102. 34. 24+14.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
5SORRENTINO AntonioM171102. 40. 49+21.02GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
6VERNA FrancescoM172102. 46. 08+26.21A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
7PAGLIARO GiuseppeM150102. 57. 22+37.35NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
8SERAFINI MarcoM164103. 03. 17+43.30ASD CSI RIETI TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA
9RODIO TommasoM169103. 14. 47+55.00A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
10PALMISANO StefanoM163103. 14. 47+55.00A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE SANTIS MicheleM2355102. 19. 55+08A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
2RUBINO SabatoM2101102. 25. 38+05.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
3PAGANO GiancarloM2107102. 30. 40+10.53A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
4LUZI SimoneM277102. 30. 42+10.55G.S.CICLOTECH
5CARNEVALE MauroM288102. 41. 04+21.17CICLOAMATORI FONDI
6CHIURULLI Gian ClaudioM275102. 41. 58+22.11A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
7CAPITANEO DonatoM289102. 43. 05+23.18A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
8CIPRO AntonioM292102. 46. 21+26.34GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
9PRUDENTINO PietroM2104102. 52. 26+32.39BICICLUB OSTUNI
10ILIACO LuigiM278102. 54. 31+34.44POLI.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
11BONOMO WalterM290103. 03. 54+44.07OPES ITALIA
12SATURNO MicheleM2110103. 13. 29+53.42A.S.D. TITO BIKE
13MARTA DarioM282103. 23. 35ASD VIII LEGIONE ROMANA
14SOLETI GiovanniM298103. 34. 36A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIALASTRI PierpaoloM3131102. 30. 45+10.58A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
2DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM3118102. 31. 39+11.52A.S.D. BIKE PIONEERS
3PISANI AlessioM3140102. 33. 15+13.28ASD FLEMING BIKESHOP TEAM
4RICCIO AngeloM3148102. 33. 56+14.09FRW ORONERO
5BORRELLI ManlioM3128102. 34. 46+14.59A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
6BARDELLINO AntonioM3130102. 39. 32+19.45S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
7SPANO EmanueleM3134102. 41. 04+21.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
8BORELLI AlessandroM3129102. 46. 13+26.26A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM
9FRANCAVILLA MicheleM3117102. 47. 23+27.36TEAM EUROBIKE
10CASALE GianlucaM3124102. 51. 10+31.23A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM
11MICHELANGELO RasoM3141102. 54. 01+34.14SCOTT RC NEW LIMIYS
12DIMONOPOLI CosimoM3119103. 03. 19+43.32GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
13AMELIA PietroM3123103. 13. 29+53.42CASAMARCIANOMTB
14DE MEIS LuigiM3121103. 18. 55+59.08ASD VIII LEGIONE ROMANA
15PICCOLI PasqualeM3132103. 34. 00A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALLINO VittorioM4169102. 27. 00+07.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2DE DONNO LucianoM4156102. 38. 42+18.55MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
3SILVI FabrizioM4173102. 41. 34+21.47SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
4ALTAMURA PaoloM4151102. 46. 01+26.14BICI&AMICI LUCERA
5LABIANCA ClaudioM4185102. 46. 21+26.34TEAM EUROBIKE
6DEL VISCIO LeonardoM4154102. 48. 28+28.41ASD GARGANICI
7GESMUNDO AntonioM4160102. 52. 41+32.54A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM
8BARBAGLIA PieroM4166102. 57. 21+37.34LA TANA DELLE 29" ASD
9PROIETTI AntonioM4175103. 11. 00+51.13A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM
10MY LeonardoM4181103. 11. 33+51.46GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
11MINIELLO GiuseppeM4182103. 14. 09+54.22S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
12PINTO PasqualeM4176103. 14. 46+54.59A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
13MAFFEI FrancescoM4184103. 23. 18A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
14CRITELLI AntonioM4159103. 23. 35S.C. GLI ARDITI
15NEGOSSI MassimoM4180103. 28. 23MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALMITESSA GirolamoM5201102. 40. 10+20.23TEAM EUROBIKE
2POTENZA GiovanniM5203102. 52. 49+33.02A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3BEVACQUA LuigiM5197102. 54. 31+34.44S.C. GLI ARDITI
4MONTANARO GregorioM5198102. 55. 42+35.55GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
5POTENZA OsvaldoM5239103. 06. 09+46.22POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD
6MARTUCCI WalterM5206103. 07. 57+48.10A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
7CAMPANILE GiuseppeM5191103. 14. 08+54.21MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
8PANUNZIO LuigiM5202103. 18. 02+58.15TEAM EUROBIKE
9TIERO RaimondoM5199103. 18. 32+58.45A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAZZAZZERA GiuseppeM6213102. 54. 16+34.29G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
2BARBARO TommasoM6220102. 56. 37+36.50G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
3BIASOLI GuidoM6219102. 59. 06+39.19TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
4LA VECCHIA FrancescoM6214102. 59. 59+40.12NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
5L ABATE Antonio GennaroM6215103. 29. 11A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BRIANO GiuseppeM7221102. 49. 03+29.16ASD TEAM BIKE LAB
2CARDILLO LinoM7226102. 55. 29+35.42ASD BIKE STORE ISERNIA
3CESTRA VincenzoM7225103. 07. 42+47.55ASD BIKE FRIENDS PONTINA

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1URSINO LucaUN4102. 29. 17+09.30A.S.D. VELOCLUB SENIGALLIA
2PROIETTI LucaUN5102. 36. 17+16.30ASD CIOCIARIA BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BUZZANCA VanessaW2235103. 14. 09+54.22ASD VIII LEGIONE ROMANA
2MARCONI PaolaW2232103. 19. 23+59.36A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3CASALE AntonellaW2233103. 28. 22MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI