17° Gran Fondo del Lago di Fondi

Fondi (LT) - 6 Ottobre 2013

ASD Cicloamatori Fondi
Timing by HOT Laps
valida come prova del circuito


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
INDIVIDUALE
24
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
14
A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
11
PROVISBIKE
10
FIREFOX TEAM AMASENO
9
A.S.D. RAMPILATINA TEAM
8
ASD CSI RIETI TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA
8
ASD CASTRO BIKE
6
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
6
BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
5
A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
5
MTB CAIVANO
5
TEAM EUROBIKE
5
U.C.ANAGNI TEAM NEREGGI A.S.D.
5
MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
5
S.C. GLI ARDITI
4
ASD TERRACIRCE BLUE BIKERS
4
ASD VIII LEGIONE ROMANA
4
A.S.D MTB CASARANO
4
A.S.D. DRAGO ON BIKE
3
ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
3
ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
3
ASD OFF RACE
3
S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
3
MTB SANTA MARINELLA
3
PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
3
MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
3
MEK BIKE FONDI
3
CICLO TECH - MTB RUNNERS ASD
3
FORMIA MTB CLUB
3
FRW ORONERO
3
G.S.CICLOTECH
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
3
CICLOAMATORIFONDI
3
RACING BIKE TERRACINA
3
U.C.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
2
UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE LATINA
2
GSC LATINESE
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
CICLOAMATORI FONDI
2
ASD TERMINE BIANCO BIKE
2
POLI.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
2
ASD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
A. S. D. IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
2
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2
A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI FONDI
1
A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
1
A.S.D. BIKE PIONEERS
1
A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
1
A.S.D. TITO BIKE
1
A.S.D. VELOCLUB SENIGALLIA
1
A.S.D.CENTER BIKE
1
ASD BIKE FRIENDS PONTINA
1
ASD BIKE STORE ISERNIA
1
ASD RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
1
ASD TEAM BIKE LAB
1
ASD TEAM CASTELLI
1
ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
1
ASD FLEMING BIKESHOP TEAM
1
ASD FULL BIKE
1
ASD GARGANICI
1
ASD LATINA SPORTEAM 12
1
BICI&AMICI LUCERA
1
BICICLUB OSTUNI
1
BIKE SHOP 2987
1
BIKEXTREME RANGING TEAM
1
CASAMARCIANOMTB
1
CICLIMONTANINI
1
POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD
1
SC. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
1
SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
1
SCOTT RC NEW LIMIYS
1
SCUOLA MTB ROMA
1
LA TANA DELLE 29" ASD
1
NWCICLICONTESPORTFANSBIKE
1
OLIMPICA POMPEI
1
OPES ITALIA
1
FORUM RANGIN TEAM
1
FREE BIKE FG
1
GS CYCLING TEAM IZIRO
1
GIOIA S. SPORT Č VITA
1
G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
1
G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
1
UISP LATINA
1
UISP PROVINCIALE DI LATINA
1
VALMAIURA BIKE
1
TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
1
TEAM HERBIE
1
88 Teams classificati253 Atleti classificati