I░ Trofeo MTB XCO Pineta di Siano

Catanzaro (CZ) - 29 Settembre 2013

ASD Explorers Catanzaro


 

Allievi

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CORREALE GiuseppeALTEAM ERMINIO LICURSI
2D AMICO LuigiALLATELLA SPORT
3FIDANZIO EmanueleALA.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
4BONSERA GiuseppeALASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
5RICHICHI DavideALASD CICLOTURISTICA 2001
6DE DOMENICO AndreaALTEAM ERMINIO LICURSI

 

Donne Allieve

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DELL OMINI FedericaDAA.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22

 

Donne Esordienti

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DELL OMINI EvelinEDA.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
2DELL OMINI GiorgiaEDA.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22

 

Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FARNISI MirkoELTEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1NUCERA GiuseppeELMTA.S.D. MTB MELITO
2GERIA Paolo FantinoELMTA.S.D. MTB MELITO
3CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMTGLI ARDITI
4PATTI PaoloELMTASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM
5IAZZOLINO MarioELMTEXPLORERS CATANZARO
6NUCERA ChristianELMTA.S.D. MTB MELITO
7LIPANI AndreaELMTA.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
8RIENTE GiovanniELMTASD BELVEDERE
9AGOSTA GiovanniELMTA.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
10CITTADINO GiuseppeELMTASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM
11CURCIO AlessandroELMTEXPLORERS CATANZARO
12DE FRANCO LuigiELMTEXPLORERS CATANZARO
13TASSONE MarcoELMTEXPLORERS CATANZARO

 

Esordienti

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1STIGLIANO Nicol˛ESSPORT.BIKE.LUCANIA
2DE ROSA VincenzoESASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3SPOLIDORO AngeloESASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4ZANGARI LuigiESGS CHIATTINESE CZ
5DIANO GiovanniESASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DE PAOLA RomanoM1ASD SUPER TEAM
2MAGANUCO MassimilianoM1A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
3BRANDO FrancescoM1ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM
4ESPOSITO GaetanoM1A.S.D. TE.KI.AN. CICLITALIA
5BIANCO RobertinoM1ASD IDEAL GIOIA
5BUONAPARTE GiuseppeM1EXPLORERS CATANZARO
6GAGLIANONE FilippoM1ASD BELVEDERE
7DE PAOLA StefanoM1ASD DROP

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PILEIO GiuseppeM2BICITTANNOVA CLUB
2LARUFFA GiuseppeM2A.S.D. BICITTANOVA CLUB
3SORACE LuigiM2A.S.D. BICITTANOVA CLUB
4LOPREIATO  FilippoM2ASD IDEAL GIOIA
5REPACI CosimoM2CICLOTURISTICA2001
6MAFFEI GiorgioM2ASD IDEAL GIOIA

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MAZZULLO AntonioM3MTB PALMI
2BENEDETTO AntoninoM3A.S.D. CICLI BENEDETTO
3COLOSI CarmeloM3MTB PALMI
4NOSTRO AntoninoM3CICLOTURISTICA2001
5DE MASI PasqualeM3CICLI JIRITI
6BOVA AlessandroM3MTB PALMI

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MACR╠ DomenicoM4A.S.D. A. BARBARELLO
2AVERSA VincenzoM4ASD SUPER TEAM
3DI DIO FilippoM4A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
4BUDA AntoninoM4VILLA SAN GIOVANNI BIKE
5MASTROIANNI LucianoM4ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM
6GRANDE VincenzoM4ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM
7COLACINO AntonioM4A.S.D TIRIOLO FREE BIKE
8MARINARO SalvatoreM4ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
9AGOSTO RobertoM4ASD GRUPPO COMPATTO
10MIUCCIO CarmeloM4AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
11MELISSARI SarinoM4MTB PALMI
12BRUNO IvanM4VILLA SAN GIOVANNI BIKE
13MORABITO AurelioM4VILLA SAN GIOVANNI BIKE
14CRITELLI AntonioM4GLI ARDITI
15PATTI GiuseppeM4ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GIGLIOTTI GiuseppeM5TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
2ISABELLA RosalbinoM5ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM
3CEFAL└ PasqualinoM5SPORTING LAMEZIA
4MARUCA SalvatoreM5VILLA SAN GIOVANNI BIKE
5MERCURI VincenzoM5ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1ORTOLINI LucianoM6ASD GRUPPO COMPATTO
2STRUMBO PietroM6ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
3MILONE ArmandoM6ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI

 

Donne Amatori 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CAPPELLERI StefaniaW1A.S.D. A. BARBARELLO