Etna Marathon - Campionati Italiani 2013

Milo (CT) - 22 Settembre 2013

ASD Mongibello Bike


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
12
A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
8
TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
8
OPEN MTB
7
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
6
KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
6
RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
5
A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
5
A.S.D. GRIFONE
5
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5
TEAM SIRACUSANI
5
TEAM TODESCO
5
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
4
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
4
AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
4
MX PROJECT
4
MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
3
CELESTE BIANCHI NWSPORT
3
SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
3
PRESA XXII
3
SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
3
SCOTT RACING TEAM
3
SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
3
A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
3
A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
3
TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED
3
TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
3
VILLA SAN GIOVANNI BIKE
2
WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
2
XDRIVE RACING TEAM
2
TEAM COLPACK
2
TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO
2
TECHNOBIKE
2
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
2
TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
2
TEAM MTB LOMAZZO
2
A MANETTA TEAM
2
A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2
A.S.D. SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM
2
A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
2
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
2
BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
2
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2
ASD ETRUSKABIKE
2
SCOTT VALSANGONE MTB
2
STAFF BIKE 2000
2
ASD TRIESTE TEAM BIKE
2
CASAMARCIANOMTB
2
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
2
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2
MTB PARRE
2
MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
2
DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
2
ECODYGER-CYP A.S.D.
1
ETNA FREE BIKE
1
MONDOBICI
1
MY EXTREME SPORT - LANCIANO
1
G.C. AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
1
G.S. RUNNER A.C.D.
1
G.S. TUGLIESE
1
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
1
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BIKE ERMETIC SERR
1
CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
1
TEAM 2ACERI A. S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO A.S.D.
1
RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZI
1
S.C. BARBIERI
1
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
1
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
1
SPECIAL TEAM 22
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
PB CYCLING
1
ASD SPECIAL TEAM 22
1
ASD TEAM BIKE LAB
1
ARESTIS MTB
1
AS MASTROMARCO DOVER
1
BIKESTORE RACING TEAM
1
CANOSSA MERIDA
1
CAPRIVESI
1
BI&ESSE INFOTRE
1
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
1
A.S.D. GRUMENTO
1
A.S.D. SINNAI MTB
1
A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
1
A.S.D. MADONIE BIKE
1
A.S.D MTB CLUB VITTORIA
1
A.S.D. BICI E NATURA
1
A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. G.S.CICLICA
1
TEAM NISSAN BOC MARZOCCHI
1
TEAM SAT SYSTEM CANNONDALE
1
TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
1
TEAM GRANFONDO
1
TEAM HERSH AMICI DI ANNABELLA A.S.D
1
TEAM ISONZO AMATORI A.S.D.
1
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D.
1
TEAM ESSERE & MTBICIO
1
WILD WIND TEAM
1
TORPADO SURFING SHOP
1
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
1
101 Teams classificati226 Atleti classificati

« precedente

8 tappa X-Cross