Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  EL

4° prova Coppa del Mondo XCO

Vallnord - 27 Luglio 2013

-


posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1SCHURTER NINO SUIEL11:27:07SCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM
2CINK ONDREJ CZEEL81:27:13+0:06MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
3TEMPIER STÉPHANE FRAEL231:27:18+0:11BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC
4MAROTTE MAXIME FRAEL121:27:38+0:31BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC
5KERSCHBAUMER GerhardITAEL271:27:52+0:45TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
6GIGER FABIAN SUIEL61:27:58+0:51GIANT PRO XC TEAM
7VOGEL FLORIAN SUIEL161:28:22+1:15SCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM
8ABSALON JulienFRAEL41:28:26+1:19BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
9MARTINEZ MIGUEL FRAEL501:28:32+1:25
10FUMIC MANUEL GEREL91:28:43+1:36CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
11MCCONNELL DANIEL AUSEL71:29:08+2:01TREK FACTORY RACING
12FLÜCKIGER MATHIAS SUIEL181:29:18+2:11STÖCKLI PRO TEAM
13MANTECON GUTIERREZ SERGIO ESPEL191:29:23+2:16WILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING
14NAEF RALPH SUIEL321:29:29+2:22BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
15SKARNITZL JAN CZEEL141:29:35+2:28SRAM RUBENA TREK
16VAN HOOVELS KEVIN BELEL201:29:42+2:35VERSLUYS TEAM
17FONTANA MARCO AURELIO ITAEL31:30:02+2:55CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
18GEHBAUER ALEXANDER AUTEL151:30:03+2:56TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
19ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ IVAN ESPEL541:30:07+3:00ELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC
20TIBERI ANDREA ITAEL391:30:14+3:07CONTROLTECH NEVI
21HERMIDA RAMOS JOSÉ ANTONIO ESPEL101:30:22+3:15MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
22FLÜCKIGER LUKAS SUIEL21:30:26+3:19BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
23YAMAMOTO KOHEI JPNEL261:30:29+3:22SPECIALIZED RACING XC
24LOO MARTIN ESTEL241:30:39+3:32MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
25VAN HOUTS RUDI NEDEL131:30:47+3:40MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
26KURSCHAT WOLFRAM GEREL611:31:10+4:03TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM
27GUJAN MARTIN SUIEL441:31:25+4:18TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
28HOCHENWARTER UWE AUTEL361:31:36+4:29FOCUS XC TEAM
29LITSCHER THOMAS SUIEL171:31:49+4:42MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
30PARTI ANDRAS HUNEL451:31:54+4:47WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM
31VALERO DAVID ESPEL821:31:57+4:50
32MARKT KARL AUTEL251:32:06+4:59ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM
33GALLATI PATRIK SUIEL741:32:17+5:10FOCUS XC TEAM
34KULHAVY JAROSLAV CZEEL51:32:25+5:18SPECIALIZED RACING XC
35JUHASZ ZSOLT HUNEL511:32:30+5:23WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM
36ROSA DAVID JOAO SERRALHEIRO POREL411:32:40+5:33
37PLANTET PIERRE-GEOFFROY FRAEL701:32:42+5:35
38CHENEVIER ALEXIS FRAEL671:32:55+5:48SCOTT LA CLUSAZ
39NOVAK JIRI CZEEL421:33:02+5:55SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
40SAGUES PORTABELLA RAMON ESPEL891:33:25+6:18
41WILDHABER MARCEL SUIEL531:33:32+6:25SCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM
42EYMANN DANIEL SUIEL801:33:37+6:30
43BAUER MARKUS GEREL901:33:48+6:41
44FLETCHER DAVID GBREL571:33:49+6:42ORANGE MONKEY PRO TEAM
45BECKING HANS NEDEL401:34:45+7:38SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
46SOTO CATRIEL ANDRES ARGEL461:35:14+8:07WILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING
47KABUSH GEOFF CANEL311:35:32+8:25SCOTT-3ROXRACING
48DE BOCK ROBBY BELEL651:35:52+8:45FEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA
49MOORLAG HENK JAAP NEDEL291:36:15+9:08GIANT PRO XC TEAM
50CARABIN SEBASTIEN BELEL471:36:21+9:14TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB
51BOSQUE RUANO CRISTOFER ESPEL971:36:43+9:36
52STIEBJAHN SIMON GEREL431:36:58+9:51TEAM BULLS
53GUERRA FRANCESC ESPEL911:37:02+9:55
54BATSUTSA MYKHAYLO UKREL781:37:09+10:02CYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM
55FREIBURGHAUS SEPP SUIEL641:37:16+10:09
56ZANDSTRA DEREK CANEL481:37:24+10:17SCOTT-3ROXRACING
57PRIADEIN PAVEL RUSEL761:37:43+10:36
58MEYER PASCAL SUIEL711:37:57+10:50JB FELT TEAM
59OSICKI KORNEL POLEL591:38:09+11:02
60BESANCON LUCIEN SUIEL841:38:19+11:12
61ESCOLAR BALLESTEROS DAVID ESPEL881:38:58+11:51
62EYRING ANDY GEREL491:39:21+12:14
63RABENSTEINER FABIAN ITAEL861:39:55+12:48FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
64GROUSTRA RENAY RSAEL631:40:13+13:06
65MONTGOMERIE GARETH GBREL731:40:41+13:34
66DIAZ IVAN ESPEL791:41:03+13:56
67BUYS PHILIP RSAEL21-1LAP
68MOLINA FRANCO ARGEL72-1LAP
69ALTAMIRANO RODRIGO JAVIER ARGEL77-2LAP
70MOYA ALEJO ESPEL93-2LAP
71MATIJEVIC MARIO BELEL87-2LAP
72NA SANG HOON KOREL66-2LAPCALVISSON VTT
73VOBECKY ZDENEK CZEEL85-2LAP

ELITE

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1SCHURTER NINO SUIEL11:27:07SCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM
2CINK ONDREJ CZEEL81:27:13+0:06MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
3TEMPIER STÉPHANE FRAEL231:27:18+0:11BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC
4MAROTTE MAXIME FRAEL121:27:38+0:31BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC
5KERSCHBAUMER GerhardITAEL271:27:52+0:45TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
6GIGER FABIAN SUIEL61:27:58+0:51GIANT PRO XC TEAM
7VOGEL FLORIAN SUIEL161:28:22+1:15SCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM
8ABSALON JulienFRAEL41:28:26+1:19BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
9MARTINEZ MIGUEL FRAEL501:28:32+1:25
10FUMIC MANUEL GEREL91:28:43+1:36CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
11MCCONNELL DANIEL AUSEL71:29:08+2:01TREK FACTORY RACING
12FLÜCKIGER MATHIAS SUIEL181:29:18+2:11STÖCKLI PRO TEAM
13MANTECON GUTIERREZ SERGIO ESPEL191:29:23+2:16WILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING
14NAEF RALPH SUIEL321:29:29+2:22BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
15SKARNITZL JAN CZEEL141:29:35+2:28SRAM RUBENA TREK
16VAN HOOVELS KEVIN BELEL201:29:42+2:35VERSLUYS TEAM
17FONTANA MARCO AURELIO ITAEL31:30:02+2:55CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
18GEHBAUER ALEXANDER AUTEL151:30:03+2:56TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
19ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ IVAN ESPEL541:30:07+3:00ELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC
20TIBERI ANDREA ITAEL391:30:14+3:07CONTROLTECH NEVI
21HERMIDA RAMOS JOSÉ ANTONIO ESPEL101:30:22+3:15MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
22FLÜCKIGER LUKAS SUIEL21:30:26+3:19BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
23YAMAMOTO KOHEI JPNEL261:30:29+3:22SPECIALIZED RACING XC
24LOO MARTIN ESTEL241:30:39+3:32MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
25VAN HOUTS RUDI NEDEL131:30:47+3:40MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
26KURSCHAT WOLFRAM GEREL611:31:10+4:03TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM
27GUJAN MARTIN SUIEL441:31:25+4:18TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
28HOCHENWARTER UWE AUTEL361:31:36+4:29FOCUS XC TEAM
29LITSCHER THOMAS SUIEL171:31:49+4:42MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
30PARTI ANDRAS HUNEL451:31:54+4:47WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM
31VALERO DAVID ESPEL821:31:57+4:50
32MARKT KARL AUTEL251:32:06+4:59ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM
33GALLATI PATRIK SUIEL741:32:17+5:10FOCUS XC TEAM
34KULHAVY JAROSLAV CZEEL51:32:25+5:18SPECIALIZED RACING XC
35JUHASZ ZSOLT HUNEL511:32:30+5:23WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM
36ROSA DAVID JOAO SERRALHEIRO POREL411:32:40+5:33
37PLANTET PIERRE-GEOFFROY FRAEL701:32:42+5:35
38CHENEVIER ALEXIS FRAEL671:32:55+5:48SCOTT LA CLUSAZ
39NOVAK JIRI CZEEL421:33:02+5:55SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
40SAGUES PORTABELLA RAMON ESPEL891:33:25+6:18
41WILDHABER MARCEL SUIEL531:33:32+6:25SCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM
42EYMANN DANIEL SUIEL801:33:37+6:30
43BAUER MARKUS GEREL901:33:48+6:41
44FLETCHER DAVID GBREL571:33:49+6:42ORANGE MONKEY PRO TEAM
45BECKING HANS NEDEL401:34:45+7:38SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
46SOTO CATRIEL ANDRES ARGEL461:35:14+8:07WILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING
47KABUSH GEOFF CANEL311:35:32+8:25SCOTT-3ROXRACING
48DE BOCK ROBBY BELEL651:35:52+8:45FEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA
49MOORLAG HENK JAAP NEDEL291:36:15+9:08GIANT PRO XC TEAM
50CARABIN SEBASTIEN BELEL471:36:21+9:14TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB
51BOSQUE RUANO CRISTOFER ESPEL971:36:43+9:36
52STIEBJAHN SIMON GEREL431:36:58+9:51TEAM BULLS
53GUERRA FRANCESC ESPEL911:37:02+9:55
54BATSUTSA MYKHAYLO UKREL781:37:09+10:02CYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM
55FREIBURGHAUS SEPP SUIEL641:37:16+10:09
56ZANDSTRA DEREK CANEL481:37:24+10:17SCOTT-3ROXRACING
57PRIADEIN PAVEL RUSEL761:37:43+10:36
58MEYER PASCAL SUIEL711:37:57+10:50JB FELT TEAM
59OSICKI KORNEL POLEL591:38:09+11:02
60BESANCON LUCIEN SUIEL841:38:19+11:12
61ESCOLAR BALLESTEROS DAVID ESPEL881:38:58+11:51
62EYRING ANDY GEREL491:39:21+12:14
63RABENSTEINER FABIAN ITAEL861:39:55+12:48FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
64GROUSTRA RENAY RSAEL631:40:13+13:06
65MONTGOMERIE GARETH GBREL731:40:41+13:34
66DIAZ IVAN ESPEL791:41:03+13:56
67BUYS PHILIP RSAEL21-1LAP
68MOLINA FRANCO ARGEL72-1LAP
69ALTAMIRANO RODRIGO JAVIER ARGEL77-2LAP
70MOYA ALEJO ESPEL93-2LAP
71MATIJEVIC MARIO BELEL87-2LAP
72NA SANG HOON KOREL66-2LAPCALVISSON VTT
73VOBECKY ZDENEK CZEEL85-2LAP

successiva »

1° Trofeo le Surte