Montursi CUP 2013 - Trofeo Antonio Resta

Gioia del Colla (BA) - 14 Luglio 2013

SC Casamassima


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM31601:22:54.7TEAM EUROBIKE
2PALADINO Antonio PietroM3102601:26:15.2+03:20.5TEAM EUROBIKE
3MANCO LuigiUN137601:28:34.4+05:39.7G.S. TUGLIESE
4SEMERARO PasqualeM2134601:28:35.0+05:40.4NRG BIKE
5BONGALLINO PietroM261601:29:19.1+06:24.4TEAM EUROBIKE
6DIAFERIA MicheleUN71601:29:20.1+06:25.4A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
7BOSSIS FernandoJU110601:29:43.4+06:48.7TEAM EUROBIKE
8SFORZA AntonioM354601:30:13.9+07:19.2LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
9LEO ClaudioM1112601:30:14.0+07:19.3TEAM EUROBIKE
10VERNA FrancescoM149601:32:03.4+09:08.7ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
11DE DONNO LucianoM467601:33:02.4+10:07.7MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
12CIPOLLETTA SilvioM352601:34:11.1+11:16.4A.S.D.MTB CLUB BARI
13BARBERIO DomenicoM3126601:35:12.9+12:18.2G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
14CALELLA GiuseppeM297601:35:28.4+12:33.7ASD LOCOROTONDO
15PISTOIA AntonelloELMT96601:36:25.2+13:30.6ASD LOCOROTONDO
16LATTARULO MauroM119601:36:40.5+13:45.8A.S.D. SEI SPORT
17DI TANO PierluigiM2131601:36:53.5+13:58.8NRG BIKE
18NARDELLI FrancescoM1127601:37:34.4+14:39.7POLISPORTIVA POLIGNANO
19DI SABATO FrancescoJU111601:37:46.3+14:51.6TEAM EUROBIKE
20MARTIELLI Marco AntonioM363601:37:52.0+14:57.3TEAM EUROBIKE
21PROTOPAPA ROSSETTI GiuseppeELMT138601:38:48.0+15:53.3G.S. TUGLIESE
22GRECO EmmanueleEL135501:23:13.8G.S. TUGLIESE
23APRILE EmanueleM170501:23:15.7MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
24MASSARI FabioM5109501:23:24.1G.S. TUGLIESE
25LIPPOLIS PietroM1122501:23:24.6ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
26COLAIEMMA ClaudioM237501:23:30.8G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
27SGOBBA Vito SanteM4117501:23:34.0A.S.D ERACLE MTB
28LAZZAZZERA GiuseppeM639501:23:54.1G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
29LAGHEZZA PietroM353501:23:57.2FOLGORE BIKE
30MALLARDI AntonioM426501:23:59.1A.S.D. SUPERBIKE BARI
31BIRARDI GiovanniM591501:24:27.0ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
32LORUSSO AntonioM598501:25:11.2ASD LOCOROTONDO
33MUSCI FrancescoM520501:25:18.4A.S.D. ROMANELLI BIKE
34DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM1114501:25:24.1A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
35BARBARO TommasoM643501:25:25.9G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
36GATTULLI OrazioM265501:25:58.0MTB MASSAFRA
37CAPRIOLI MicheleM266501:25:58.4MTB MASSAFRA
38LIPPOLIS GianvitoM283501:25:58.7A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
39MARTUCCI SimoneM3141501:26:19.6ASD SPORT TOGETHER
40VENEZIANO VittorioM4118501:26:40.5A.S.D ERACLE MTB
41LILLO AntonioELMT129501:26:49.5NRG BIKE
42PARACELLI PaoloM3139501:27:05.3G.S. TUGLIESE
43GIOVE GaetanoM256501:27:43.2TEAM EUROBIKE
44DICECCA AngelantonioM155501:27:58.2LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
45LEOGRANDE GaetanoM241501:28:00.8G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
46CRAMAROSSA RoccoM1115501:28:33.4A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
47PASCALE Paolo GiuseppeM485501:28:39.1A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
48NINNI StefanoM430501:29:24.6G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
49RUGGIERI KriziaDE100501:29:45.1POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
50INDELLICATI FilippoELMT121501:29:56.4ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
51DURI MaurizioM416501:30:19.0TEAM EUROBIKE
52MANZARI SaverioM4144501:30:49.2ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
53MARRA Eugenio Davide SalvatoreELMT120501:31:00.5ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
54SANGIO DomenicoM3107501:31:05.9A.S.D. NOCINBICI
55CAMPANILE GiuseppeM568501:31:06.9MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
56FIERMONTE MicheleM589501:31:43.4ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
57LAMONARCA NicolaJU42501:32:07.2POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
58PUGLIESE AngeloM277501:32:35.1A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
59LOSCIALE DomenicoUN47501:34:05.5BICI CLUB OSTUNI
60INDOLFI FabrizioELMT133501:34:58.4NRG BIKE
61SIMONE GiuseppeM217501:35:15.3A.S.D. SEI SPORT
62PICCOLI PasqualeM399501:35:40.2ASD LOCOROTONDO
63DE COSMIS LorenzoM392401:23:51.7ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
64GIANNANDREA CosimoM476401:24:21.8A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
65LEO DomenicoM4142401:25:18.5ASD SPORT TOGETHER
66TAGARELLI DomenicoM1113401:28:13.5A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
67MANCO SabrinaW1140401:30:35.1G.S. TUGLIESE
68NEGRO MiriamDJ136401:30:35.4G.S. TUGLIESE
69LOBIANCO AngeloM2108401:31:15.7A.S.D. NOCINBICI
70LENTI CamillaW246401:33:29.6ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
71DI TERLIZZI RoccoM445401:33:30.8ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
72PLOMITALLO AlfredoM590401:41:18.8ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
73ANGELICO AldoM593301:23:49.3ASD SC CASAMASSIMA

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUGGIERI KriziaDE100501:29:45.1POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NEGRO MiriamDJ136401:30:35.4G.S. TUGLIESE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRECO EmmanueleEL135501:23:13.8G.S. TUGLIESE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PISTOIA AntonelloELMT96601:36:25.2+13:30.6ASD LOCOROTONDO
2PROTOPAPA ROSSETTI GiuseppeELMT138601:38:48.0+15:53.3G.S. TUGLIESE
3LILLO AntonioELMT129501:26:49.5NRG BIKE
4INDELLICATI FilippoELMT121501:29:56.4ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
5MARRA Eugenio Davide SalvatoreELMT120501:31:00.5ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
6INDOLFI FabrizioELMT133501:34:58.4NRG BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOSSIS FernandoJU110601:29:43.4+06:48.7TEAM EUROBIKE
2DI SABATO FrancescoJU111601:37:46.3+14:51.6TEAM EUROBIKE
3LAMONARCA NicolaJU42501:32:07.2POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LEO ClaudioM1112601:30:14.0+07:19.3TEAM EUROBIKE
2VERNA FrancescoM149601:32:03.4+09:08.7ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
3LATTARULO MauroM119601:36:40.5+13:45.8A.S.D. SEI SPORT
4NARDELLI FrancescoM1127601:37:34.4+14:39.7POLISPORTIVA POLIGNANO
5APRILE EmanueleM170501:23:15.7MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
6LIPPOLIS PietroM1122501:23:24.6ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
7DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM1114501:25:24.1A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
8DICECCA AngelantonioM155501:27:58.2LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
9CRAMAROSSA RoccoM1115501:28:33.4A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
10TAGARELLI DomenicoM1113401:28:13.5A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SEMERARO PasqualeM2134601:28:35.0+05:40.4NRG BIKE
2BONGALLINO PietroM261601:29:19.1+06:24.4TEAM EUROBIKE
3CALELLA GiuseppeM297601:35:28.4+12:33.7ASD LOCOROTONDO
4DI TANO PierluigiM2131601:36:53.5+13:58.8NRG BIKE
5COLAIEMMA ClaudioM237501:23:30.8G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
6GATTULLI OrazioM265501:25:58.0MTB MASSAFRA
7CAPRIOLI MicheleM266501:25:58.4MTB MASSAFRA
8LIPPOLIS GianvitoM283501:25:58.7A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
9GIOVE GaetanoM256501:27:43.2TEAM EUROBIKE
10LEOGRANDE GaetanoM241501:28:00.8G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
11PUGLIESE AngeloM277501:32:35.1A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
12SIMONE GiuseppeM217501:35:15.3A.S.D. SEI SPORT
13LOBIANCO AngeloM2108401:31:15.7A.S.D. NOCINBICI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM31601:22:54.7TEAM EUROBIKE
2PALADINO Antonio PietroM3102601:26:15.2+03:20.5TEAM EUROBIKE
3SFORZA AntonioM354601:30:13.9+07:19.2LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
4CIPOLLETTA SilvioM352601:34:11.1+11:16.4A.S.D.MTB CLUB BARI
5BARBERIO DomenicoM3126601:35:12.9+12:18.2G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
6MARTIELLI Marco AntonioM363601:37:52.0+14:57.3TEAM EUROBIKE
7LAGHEZZA PietroM353501:23:57.2FOLGORE BIKE
8MARTUCCI SimoneM3141501:26:19.6ASD SPORT TOGETHER
9PARACELLI PaoloM3139501:27:05.3G.S. TUGLIESE
10SANGIO DomenicoM3107501:31:05.9A.S.D. NOCINBICI
11PICCOLI PasqualeM399501:35:40.2ASD LOCOROTONDO
12DE COSMIS LorenzoM392401:23:51.7ASD SC CASAMASSIMA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE DONNO LucianoM467601:33:02.4+10:07.7MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
2SGOBBA Vito SanteM4117501:23:34.0A.S.D ERACLE MTB
3MALLARDI AntonioM426501:23:59.1A.S.D. SUPERBIKE BARI
4VENEZIANO VittorioM4118501:26:40.5A.S.D ERACLE MTB
5PASCALE Paolo GiuseppeM485501:28:39.1A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
6NINNI StefanoM430501:29:24.6G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
7DURI MaurizioM416501:30:19.0TEAM EUROBIKE
8MANZARI SaverioM4144501:30:49.2ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
9GIANNANDREA CosimoM476401:24:21.8A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
10LEO DomenicoM4142401:25:18.5ASD SPORT TOGETHER
11DI TERLIZZI RoccoM445401:33:30.8ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASSARI FabioM5109501:23:24.1G.S. TUGLIESE
2BIRARDI GiovanniM591501:24:27.0ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
3LORUSSO AntonioM598501:25:11.2ASD LOCOROTONDO
4MUSCI FrancescoM520501:25:18.4A.S.D. ROMANELLI BIKE
5CAMPANILE GiuseppeM568501:31:06.9MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
6FIERMONTE MicheleM589501:31:43.4ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
7PLOMITALLO AlfredoM590401:41:18.8ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
8ANGELICO AldoM593301:23:49.3ASD SC CASAMASSIMA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAZZAZZERA GiuseppeM639501:23:54.1G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
2BARBARO TommasoM643501:25:25.9G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO LuigiUN137601:28:34.4+05:39.7G.S. TUGLIESE
2DIAFERIA MicheleUN71601:29:20.1+06:25.4A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
3LOSCIALE DomenicoUN47501:34:05.5BICI CLUB OSTUNI

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO SabrinaW1140401:30:35.1G.S. TUGLIESE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LENTI CamillaW246401:33:29.6ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE

« precedente

7 tappa X-Cross

successiva »

Kronplatz Marathon