1 Trofeo Sagace

Oria (BR) - 7 Luglio 2013

ASD Oria Bike


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM17151.33.29ACD TERRA DI PUGLIA
2FITTIPALDI AlessandroM310351.34.08+00.39A.S.D. G.S.C. ORIABIKE
3ANGELINI ErnestoM24851.37.38+04.09A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
4BOSSIS FernandoJU20351.37.40+04.10TEAM EUROBIKE
5SEMERARO PasqualeM26751.39.31+06.01NRG BIKE
6CONTE VincenzoM39951.39.45+06.16MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
7BONGALLINO PietroM29251.40.33+07.04TEAM EUROBIKE
8COLONA GiacomoJU20151.42.33+09.04A.S.D MTB CASARANO
9OZZA FrancescoELMT451.42.33+09.04A.S.D MTB CASARANO
10PRUDENTINO PietroM23751.44.16+10.47BICI CLUB OSTUNI
11DE DONNO LucianoM44351.45.16+11.47MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
12PROTOPAPA ROSSETTI GiuseppeELMT151.45.51+12.21G.S. TUGLIESE
13GRECO SimoneM21651.46.51+13.22G.S. TUGLIESE
14DE DONNO FabrizioELMT4751.48.03+14.34G.S. CICLICA
15DI TANO PierluigiM27051.48.16+14.47NRG BIKE
16BELLANOVA CosimoM16651.48.36+15.07A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
17GRECO EmmanueleEL20051.48.55+15.25G.S. TUGLIESE
18BALESTRA PietroM35651.49.47+16.18MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
19LAGHEZZA PietroM34951.50.59+17.30FOLGORE BIKE
20CONVERTINO DomenicoM25551.51.00+17.31MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
21APRILE EmanueleM14651.51.06+17.36MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
22OZZA MarcoELMT251.52.09+18.40A.S.D MTB CASARANO
23SGOBBA Vito SanteM49651.52.39+19.10ERACLE MTB
24PALMISANO BiagioM45451.53.36+20.06A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
25LIPPOLIS PietroM12051.53.52+20.23ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
26GIOVANE DanielM11251.54.02+20.33A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
27D IPPOLITO DomenicoM310051.54.56+21.27ASD GSC ORIABIKE
28DITOMA GiandomenicoM12951.55.14+21.44NRG BIKE
29MUOLO GiuseppeELMT3051.55.23+21.54A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
30MARASCO GregorioM48351.55.52+22.23A.S.D.SAN DONACI BIKE
31MASSARI FabioM59851.56.12+22.43G.S. TUGLIESE
32CICCONE FrancescoELMT9751.57.01+23.32ERACLE MTB
33PICCOLO MauroJU20451.57.23+23.53POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
34DELLI SANTI MaurizioM39151.57.27+23.58TEAM EUROBIKE
35DURI MaurizioM410452.00.27+26.58TEAM EUROBIKE
36DEL COCO AlessandroM45941.34.01G.S. TUGLIESE
37LAZZAZZERA GiuseppeM62141.35.34G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
38VENEZIANO VittorioM49541.35.38ERACLE MTB
39LORUSSO AntonioM55241.36.25A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
40GIANNOCCARO DomenicoM45341.36.28A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
41SIGNORE OronzoM46341.37.24G.S. TUGLIESE
42PAGANO FedericoELMT7641.37.44ASD GSC ORIABIKE
43CAMPANILE GiuseppeM54541.38.03MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
44COLONA StefanoM43941.38.06A.S.D MTB CASARANO
45PERRONE VitoM48941.40.43A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
46SCALIA MassimoM27741.41.21ASD GSC ORIABIKE
47MANCA GiovanniM54141.41.34GC AIRONE
48GALA MaurizioM15141.42.21ASD SALENTOBIKE
49D ANGELA AntonioM41141.43.06ASD MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
50CAVALLO VincenzoM21941.43.37TOPSPEED VELOSYSTEM
51INNOCENTE GiuseppeM48641.45.23A.S.D.SAN DONACI BIKE
52DE PASCALI MarioM61341.46.49A.S.D MTB CASARANO
53DONATIELLO NikoELMT10241.50.59ASD GSC ORIABIKE
54DONATIELLO GiovanniM4541.51.54MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
55SPEDICATO NicolaM59041.57.44A.S.D.SAN DONACI BIKE
56MARCONI PaolaW27241.59.34A.S.D MTB CASARANO
57DE MAURO AndreaM14242.00.26ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
58NEGRO MiriamDJ21142.01.18G.S. TUGLIESE
59RICCI DonatoM25031.36.29ASD SALENTOBIKE

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NEGRO MiriamDJ21142.01.18G.S. TUGLIESE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRECO EmmanueleEL20051.48.55+15.25G.S. TUGLIESE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1OZZA FrancescoELMT451.42.33+09.04A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2PROTOPAPA ROSSETTI GiuseppeELMT151.45.51+12.21G.S. TUGLIESE
3DE DONNO FabrizioELMT4751.48.03+14.34G.S. CICLICA
4OZZA MarcoELMT251.52.09+18.40A.S.D MTB CASARANO
5MUOLO GiuseppeELMT3051.55.23+21.54A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
6CICCONE FrancescoELMT9751.57.01+23.32ERACLE MTB
7PAGANO FedericoELMT7641.37.44ASD GSC ORIABIKE
8DONATIELLO NikoELMT10241.50.59ASD GSC ORIABIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOSSIS FernandoJU20351.37.40+04.10TEAM EUROBIKE
2COLONA GiacomoJU20151.42.33+09.04A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3PICCOLO MauroJU20451.57.23+23.53POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM17151.33.29ACD TERRA DI PUGLIA
2BELLANOVA CosimoM16651.48.36+15.07A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
3APRILE EmanueleM14651.51.06+17.36MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4LIPPOLIS PietroM12051.53.52+20.23ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
5GIOVANE DanielM11251.54.02+20.33A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
6DITOMA GiandomenicoM12951.55.14+21.44NRG BIKE
7GALA MaurizioM15141.42.21ASD SALENTOBIKE
8DE MAURO AndreaM14242.00.26ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGELINI ErnestoM24851.37.38+04.09A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2SEMERARO PasqualeM26751.39.31+06.01NRG BIKE
3BONGALLINO PietroM29251.40.33+07.04TEAM EUROBIKE
4PRUDENTINO PietroM23751.44.16+10.47BICI CLUB OSTUNI
5GRECO SimoneM21651.46.51+13.22G.S. TUGLIESE
6DI TANO PierluigiM27051.48.16+14.47NRG BIKE
7CONVERTINO DomenicoM25551.51.00+17.31MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
8SCALIA MassimoM27741.41.21ASD GSC ORIABIKE
9CAVALLO VincenzoM21941.43.37TOPSPEED VELOSYSTEM
10RICCI DonatoM25031.36.29ASD SALENTOBIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FITTIPALDI AlessandroM310351.34.08+00.39A.S.D. G.S.C. ORIABIKE
2CONTE VincenzoM39951.39.45+06.16MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
3BALESTRA PietroM35651.49.47+16.18MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
4LAGHEZZA PietroM34951.50.59+17.30FOLGORE BIKE
5D IPPOLITO DomenicoM310051.54.56+21.27ASD GSC ORIABIKE
6DELLI SANTI MaurizioM39151.57.27+23.58TEAM EUROBIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE DONNO LucianoM44351.45.16+11.47MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
2SGOBBA Vito SanteM49651.52.39+19.10ERACLE MTB
3PALMISANO BiagioM45451.53.36+20.06A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
4MARASCO GregorioM48351.55.52+22.23A.S.D.SAN DONACI BIKE
5DURI MaurizioM410452.00.27+26.58TEAM EUROBIKE
6DEL COCO AlessandroM45941.34.01G.S. TUGLIESE
7VENEZIANO VittorioM49541.35.38ERACLE MTB
8GIANNOCCARO DomenicoM45341.36.28A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
9SIGNORE OronzoM46341.37.24G.S. TUGLIESE
10COLONA StefanoM43941.38.06A.S.D MTB CASARANO
11PERRONE VitoM48941.40.43A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
12D ANGELA AntonioM41141.43.06ASD MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
13INNOCENTE GiuseppeM48641.45.23A.S.D.SAN DONACI BIKE
14DONATIELLO GiovanniM4541.51.54MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASSARI FabioM59851.56.12+22.43G.S. TUGLIESE
2LORUSSO AntonioM55241.36.25A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
3CAMPANILE GiuseppeM54541.38.03MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4MANCA GiovanniM54141.41.34GC AIRONE
5SPEDICATO NicolaM59041.57.44A.S.D.SAN DONACI BIKE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAZZAZZERA GiuseppeM62141.35.34G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
2DE PASCALI MarioM61341.46.49A.S.D MTB CASARANO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARCONI PaolaW27241.59.34A.S.D MTB CASARANO

successiva »

Dolomiti Superbike