Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED1 ED2

Partenza 

  DA1 DA2

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Campionato Italiano Giovanile XC 2013

Erice (TP) - 7 Luglio 2013

ASD Probike Erice
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Allievi primo anno

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PICCOLO FedericoAL150400. 57. 45 PILA BIKE
2ARESCA DavideAL151400. 58. 52 CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
3BASSANI MicheleAL156400. 59. 09 G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
4GUGLIELMETTI DiegoAL159400. 59. 50 A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
5DANIOTTI LucaAL158400. 59. 54 S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
6BONETTO FrancescoAL152401. 00. 57 TEAM WILIER
7FOLCARELLI AntonioAL157401. 01. 06 DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
8FIORI FedericoAL153401. 01. 15 PILA BIKE
9FRASSONI VanniAL169401. 01. 24 HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
10PLAIKNER ThomasAL177401. 01. 54 ASC OLANG
11ACERBO SimoneAL196401. 02. 45 A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO
12FRANZINI FabioAL160401. 03. 05 ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
13MESSINA EttoreAL179401. 03. 39 A.S.D. GRIFONE
14CONTI GiacomoAL167401. 04. 36 ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
15MILANESI FedericoAL187401. 04. 37 HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
16MENICHETTI AndreaAL170401. 05. 10 BETTINI BIKE TEAM
17THURNER RolandAL155401. 05. 22 SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
18GIORDANO FrancescoAL163401. 05. 26 TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
19DA CANAL AlexAL174401. 05. 31 BETTINI BIKE TEAM
20SCIARRIERE GiuseppeAL184401. 06. 37 A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
21OLIVETTI SimoneAL164401. 07. 24 TEAM CICLOTECA
22VERCELLINO MauroAL175401. 08. 13 MOUNTAINBIKE SENNORI
23DIANA MatteoAL183401. 08. 14 MOUNTAINBIKE SENNORI
24OBERRAUCH FranzAL173401. 09. 23 SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
25MORENO MorganAL172401. 10. 26 UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
26MORANA GiuseppeAL182401. 10. 54 A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
27TORTORI DiegoAL193401. 11. 35 ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTĄ DI CASTELLO
28MASTROTOTARO GiuseppeAL195401. 12. 25 POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
29GAUDIO GiulioAL166401. 12. 52 SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
30SALVI MauroAL194401. 12. 57 FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
31GAUDIO StefanoAL165401. 13. 13 SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
32CHIODI FilippoAL186401. 14. 58 HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
33VIVANI AlessandroAL168401. 15. 49 G.C.D. POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
34DONZEL XavierAL181401. 16. 28 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
35ZINI StefanoAL171300. 59. 04 GHISALBESE A.S.D.
36POZZI SimoneAL191300. 59. 32 ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
37PUGLIESE LorenzoAL197301. 14. 11 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO
38NICOSIA ErmesAL185301. 16. 32 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22

 

BEST LAPS

pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 PICCOLO Federico 00 13’ 31” PILA BIKE
2 GUGLIELMETTI Diego 00 14’ 00” A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
3 ARESCA Davide 00 14’ 07” CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
4 DANIOTTI Luca 00 14’ 07” S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
5 FIORI Federico 00 14’ 13” PILA BIKE
6 THURNER Roland 00 14’ 16” SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
7 BONETTO Francesco 00 14’ 22” TEAM WILIER
8 OLIVETTI Simone 00 14’ 29” TEAM CICLOTECA
9 BASSANI Michele 00 14’ 32” G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
10 FOLCARELLI Antonio 00 14’ 35” DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
11 FRANZINI Fabio 00 14’ 42” ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
12 CONTI Giacomo 00 14’ 47” ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
13 PLAIKNER Thomas 00 14’ 56” ASC OLANG
14 GIORDANO Francesco 00 14’ 59” TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
15 FRASSONI Vanni 00 15’ 09” HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
16 MESSINA Ettore 00 15’ 14” A.S.D. GRIFONE
17 ACERBO Simone 00 15’ 25” A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO
18 DA CANAL Alex 00 15’ 26” BETTINI BIKE TEAM
19 MENICHETTI Andrea 00 15’ 27” BETTINI BIKE TEAM
20 MORENO Morgan 00 15’ 32” UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
21 SCIARRIERE Giuseppe 00 15’ 40” A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
22 MILANESI Federico 00 15’ 41” HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
23 OBERRAUCH Franz 00 15’ 47” SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
24 DIANA Matteo 00 15’ 48” MOUNTAINBIKE SENNORI
25 VERCELLINO Mauro 00 15’ 53” MOUNTAINBIKE SENNORI
26 MORANA Giuseppe 00 16’ 00” A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
27 ZINI Stefano 00 16’ 07” GHISALBESE A.S.D.
28 CHIODI Filippo 00 16’ 33” HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
29 MASTROTOTARO Giuseppe 00 16’ 37” POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
30 TORTORI Diego 00 16’ 52” ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTĄ DI CASTELLO
31 SALVI Mauro 00 16’ 53” FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
32 GAUDIO Giulio 00 16’ 55” SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
33 VIVANI Alessandro 00 17’ 19” G.C.D. POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
34 GAUDIO Stefano 00 17’ 32” SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
35 DONZEL Xavier 00 17’ 41” A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
36 POZZI Simone 00 18’ 38” ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
37 NICOSIA Ermes 00 18’ 41” A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
38 PUGLIESE Lorenzo 00 22’ 07” MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO

« precedente

Sellaronda Hero - 84km

successiva »

1° Trofeo Sagace