Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ELMT JMT M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 MO OP

Partenza 

  AL MW

Partenza 

  ESC

Gran Fondo del Partenio

Rotondi (AV) - 16 Giugno 2013

ASD Foder Bike Team - Mastantuoni Sport


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CHIAIESE GiovanniELMTA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2FERRITTO LuigiM1FRW ORONERO
3RUSSO PaoloELMTASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
4SIRICA PasqualeOPASD GRUMENTO
5DI MAIO GiuseppeM3ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
6CALIENDO AntonioM2TEAM HERBIE
7RICCIO AngeloM3TEAM HERBIE
8DURAZZO BaldassarreELMTASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
9VOLI MarcoM1VELOSANGIORGIO CICLI SERINO SPORT
10RUBINO SabatoM2A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
11DEL REGNO VincenzoM1A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
12FERRARA LuigiELMTASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
13VANACORE LuigiM1ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
14BARDELLINO AntonioM3S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
15LAUDANO PietroM5NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE
16BORRELLI ManlioM3A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
17PELLA EnricoM4MTB CASERTA
18CIPRO AntonioM2GS ESERCITO
19DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM2CASAMARCIANOMTB
20DI LORENZO GerardoM1ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
21RENGA AngeloELMTCICLISTICA SANNICOLESE
22MADAGLIA CarloELMTASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
23PELLA GiovanniM3MTB CASERTA
24GINELLI MassimoM4ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
25DI CRISTO PalmerinoM1ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
26D ALOIA AntonioELMTFRW ORONERO
27PISATURO ImerioM4ASD ALFANO BIKE'S ELISA 97
28MICCIO MarcelloM3U.S. INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
29BETTINI ChristianM2A.S.D PASSION BIKE
30COZZOLINO GennaroJMTASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
31ALFANO PiscopoM4INDIVIDUALE
32CEPARANO AntimoM3A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
33GANERI MauroM5TEAM BIKE NUGHES ASD
34ABRUZZESE DomenicoOPASD F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
35LA VECCHIA FrancescoMONW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
36D ALESSIO AntonioM1A.S.D PASSION BIKE
37PANAGROSSO FerdinandoMOMOVICOAST
38ILIACO LuigiM2POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO" NA
39AMELIA PietroM3CASAMARCIANOMTB
40SCARFATO GiovanniM3ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
41MINICOZZI LuigiMOASD FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
42CASCONE GiuseppeM4ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
43BOSCO NicoloM2U.S. INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
44SODANO GiovanniM5POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO" NA
45ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeMOA.S.D.CICLISTICA SANNITA
46ALTIERI VincenzoELMTINDIVIDUALE
47PEGNA LuigiM4A.S.D.CICLISTICA SANNITA
48GEI GiuseppeM2ASD CASERTA BIKE
49IZZO MarcoELMTA.S.D. VELOCLUB SANGIORGIO
50VESPOLI Salvatore CiroM2TEAM CICLISCOTTO ISCHIA

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CHIAIESE GiovanniELMTA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2RUSSO PaoloELMTASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
3DURAZZO BaldassarreELMTASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
4FERRARA LuigiELMTASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
5RENGA AngeloELMTCICLISTICA SANNICOLESE
6MADAGLIA CarloELMTASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
7D ALOIA AntonioELMTFRW ORONERO
8ALTIERI VincenzoELMTINDIVIDUALE
9IZZO MarcoELMTA.S.D. VELOCLUB SANGIORGIO

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1COZZOLINO GennaroJMTASD TEAM NOE' BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM1FRW ORONERO
2VOLI MarcoM1VELOSANGIORGIO CICLI SERINO SPORT
3DEL REGNO VincenzoM1A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
4VANACORE LuigiM1ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
5DI LORENZO GerardoM1ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
6DI CRISTO PalmerinoM1ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
7D ALESSIO AntonioM1A.S.D PASSION BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CALIENDO AntonioM2TEAM HERBIE
2RUBINO SabatoM2A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
3CIPRO AntonioM2GS ESERCITO
4DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM2CASAMARCIANOMTB
5BETTINI ChristianM2A.S.D PASSION BIKE
6ILIACO LuigiM2POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO" NA
7BOSCO NicoloM2U.S. INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
8GEI GiuseppeM2ASD CASERTA BIKE
9VESPOLI Salvatore CiroM2TEAM CICLISCOTTO ISCHIA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DI MAIO GiuseppeM3ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
2RICCIO AngeloM3TEAM HERBIE
3BARDELLINO AntonioM3S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
4BORRELLI ManlioM3A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
5PELLA GiovanniM3MTB CASERTA
6MICCIO MarcelloM3U.S. INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
7CEPARANO AntimoM3A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
8AMELIA PietroM3CASAMARCIANOMTB
9SCARFATO GiovanniM3ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PELLA EnricoM4MTB CASERTA
2GINELLI MassimoM4ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
3PISATURO ImerioM4ASD ALFANO BIKE'S ELISA 97
4ALFANO PiscopoM4INDIVIDUALE
5CASCONE GiuseppeM4ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
6PEGNA LuigiM4A.S.D.CICLISTICA SANNITA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LAUDANO PietroM5NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE
2GANERI MauroM5TEAM BIKE NUGHES ASD
3SODANO GiovanniM5POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO" NA

MASTER OVER

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LA VECCHIA FrancescoMONW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
2PANAGROSSO FerdinandoMOMOVICOAST
3MINICOZZI LuigiMOASD FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
4ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeMOA.S.D.CICLISTICA SANNITA

OPEN

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeOPASD GRUMENTO
2ABRUZZESE DomenicoOPASD F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM