13° Gran Fondo dei Briganti

Manciano (GR) - 16 Giugno 2013

ASD Ruote Libere Manciano


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CASAGRANDE FrancescoM3325002:15:35.00CICLI TADDEI
2CARO SILVA Julio HumbertoMG702:17:14.90SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
3BALDUCCI MircoM2316002:18:00.30TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
4CORSETTI NicolaM1324702:18:57.40TEAM ERREPI
5CRISI RobertoMG202:22:03.20ASD KENTO RACING TEAM
6GIUNTOLI GabrieleELMT11802:22:39.70SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
7JMENEZ VARGAS Josč HumbertoMG802:24:10.80SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
8CELLINI MarcoELMT15302:25:03.10CICLI TADDEI
9TALIANI CristianoELMT303502:27:33.30TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
10LANCIONI DanieleM2327602:28:36.60ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT
11DOMINICI EmilianoM210802:30:55.20ASD CICLOTECH
12BENDINI MAINARDI AntonioM3326902:30:57.60BD FAST
13TARALLO VladimiroM214102:31:15.50ASD TEAM B-MAD
14DIGILIO EmanueleELMT13802:31:46.40TEAM ERREPI
15GRASSI ZefferinoM411302:32:02.30CELESTE BIANCHI NWSPORT
16MELIS MaurizioM2326802:32:41.50CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB
17MAZZONI MarcoM3315302:32:44.10A&T CYCLING TEAM
18PASQUALI AlessandroM212502:32:47.90CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
19BURZI VegaM2325102:33:25.40CICLI TADDEI
20GUIDI LorenzoELMT327902:33:42.20ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT
21BARTALUCCI FedericoELMT312402:35:48.10SS GROSSETO
22VESTRI RenzoM4316302:36:17.50TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
23ORAZZINI StefanoELMT325202:36:34.50CICLI TADDEI
24PETRENI MassimoM4322602:36:41.20DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA
25GALARDINI GianlucaM511902:37:06.30SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
26PETRONE RobertoELMT307702:37:10.00GS CICLI GAUDENZI
27CIABATTI GiampieroM4323602:37:37.90TEAM ERREPI
28AGOSTINI AndreaM1323702:37:40.40TEAM ERREPI
29SPADI ManueleMG305602:38:13.00TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
30CELLINI AlessioM115202:38:24.30CICLI TADDEI
31ULIVIERI MicheleELMT302502:39:49.00TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
32POLI MassimoM3303202:40:12.20TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
33VALSECCHI SimoneJUN-MJ902:40:52.40TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
34UBALDINI MassimoM512702:41:11.40EUROBICI ORVIETO ACQUAPENDENTE TEAM
35BARTOLINI PatrizioM1300302:42:00.30TEAM BP MOTION ASD
36LUCHINI NicolaMG1202:42:29.40IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA
37CHIODI LucaM312402:42:54.20CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
38SOCCIARELLI CarloM512602:43:03.70CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
39MARIANI LucaM3300202:43:39.20GS ORSO ON BIKE CLUB
40MADDALONI FedericoM2306402:43:39.50TEAM GIOVANNELLI
41MUGELLI MatteoELMT305802:44:22.50GC VAL DI MERSE
42GIANNI AlessioM1315602:44:27.30A&T CYCLING TEAM
43CECCARELLI HenriM3310702:44:37.70TEAM BIKESTAR RACING
44LEONI FrancescoM115402:44:47.40CICLI TADDEI
45MESSANO DanieleM3310102:44:49.40TUTTO BIKE TEAM
46CASADIDIO GianlucaM114302:47:25.50ASD TEAM B-MAD
47FANELLI LuigiM214202:47:42.30ASD TEAM B-MAD
48INGUI FrancescoM1303802:47:49.20PACINI FACTORY TEAM
49CIABATTI LorenzoJUN-MJ302702:47:49.90TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
50SARTI StefanoM611402:48:44.70LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP
51BRANDINI AlessioM4320202:49:02.40DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA
52BERTOLINI ClaudioM4316702:49:38.00CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE
53CELLI SamueleJUN-MJ301002:50:44.30TEAM BP MOTION ASD
54BATTISTINI AndreaM4327402:50:51.20ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT
55TOZZI LambertoM412002:52:00.10SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
56RINALDINI PieroM316302:52:19.50SS GROSSETO
57VASILE MatteoJUN-MJ309402:52:32.90TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
58RINALDINI SilvioM4312702:52:35.90SS GROSSETO
59BRUNETTI MarcoELMT321202:52:37.90ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA
60GENTILI EnricoM3313702:52:39.90LIVORNO BIKE ASD
61GIANNECCHINI LucaM3317602:52:41.90TEAM SPEEDY BIKE
62CENTI LucaM3306902:52:45.90GS CICLI GAUDENZI
63OLIVIERI AndreaELMT309802:55:31.90ASD LUNIGIANA X BIKE
64MANNINI FabioM3313902:55:33.40LIVORNO BIKE ASD
65LUCHINI DanieleMG1102:55:42.10IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA
66SIMI AndreaELMT308502:56:07.10MTB MONTECATINI
67DEGL INNOCENTI AlessandroM2326002:56:28.60TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
68SFORZA GioacchinoM512202:57:29.70TROMBADORE'S TEAM
69CAMAIANI EnricoM4306802:58:13.00GS CICLI GAUDENZI
70FORTI CristianM1323302:58:23.00GC TONDI SPORT
71MORALES NicolaM5314202:58:25.00MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL
72MAZZONI CristianoM4325703:00:08.00CICLI TADDEI
73NUTI MaurizioMOVER322703:00:13.80DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA
74DI VEROLI AngeloM313503:01:02.30ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB
75FEI FabioM3322803:01:14.50ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE
76MARTINELLI MauroM3319503:01:29.90ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
77CHECCHI DanieleM1319803:01:30.40ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
78PAMPALONI FabrizioM4324903:01:44.50GS VICCHIO BIKE
79GUAZZELLI AlessandroM1310903:01:54.50CM2 ASD
80ANZIVINO AlessandroM3301403:01:59.50TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
81MAMMOLI FedericoM4314103:02:05.50LIVORNO BIKE ASD
82TONIUTTI RuggeroM5302603:02:09.50TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
83PENNONE StefanoM4323203:02:19.50GC MONTE ARGENTARIO
84CELLI DanieleM213203:05:32.40ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB
85FERRARI MarcoM4313803:05:51.70LIVORNO BIKE ASD
86GHINI FabioM3303003:05:55.70TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
87BARTOLI StefanoM5306703:06:20.70GS CICLI GAUDENZI
88STEFANI AlessandroM4300103:06:30.70UISP VALDIMAGRA
89VETTORI AndreaM6304403:07:20.70TEAM TREDICI BIKE
90SALUCCI SauroM4310503:07:25.70TUTTO BIKE TEAM
91FORTUNATO FrancescoM210103:07:40.70ASD CICLOTECH
92GORETTI OrianaMW1311103:08:10.70SS GROSSETO
93MIGLIORINI StefanoM3316603:08:25.70TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
94RIGACCI GianniM4326103:09:05.70TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
95DEL CORSO FrancoM4327503:09:09.80ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT
96MERLINI FrancescoM1311203:09:49.80SS GROSSETO
97GUERRINI EmanueleM3310603:10:09.80TUTTO BIKE TEAM
98PIERI MauroM5304103:10:10.80GS ORSO ON BIKE CLUB
99ZANOLI FrancescoM116203:10:39.80ETRUSKA BIKE
100VALERIANI GianlucaM416103:10:59.80ETRUSKA BIKE
101BASAGNI DavidM216803:11:09.80GS CICLI GAUDENZI
102FANTATO AlessandroM4301903:11:19.80TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
103GALATOLO MarcoM312903:12:22.80ASD FISICAMENTE
104CELLI LucaJUN-MJ301103:13:22.80TEAM BP MOTION ASD
105DE NIGRIS VitoM6311403:13:50.80SS GROSSETO
106DANTI MarcoM3313003:14:22.80LIVORNO BIKE ASD
107DEMI AlessioM3312903:14:25.80LIVORNO BIKE ASD
108MATTEUCCI MarioM614903:15:22.80ASD TEAM B-MAD
109MEINI MassimilianoM2313103:16:41.80LIVORNO BIKE ASD
110MIGLIORINI MarioM4302303:18:15.10TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
111FERRUZZI CarloM4301703:18:16.90TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
112CRESCENTINI MarcoMOVER14403:18:31.70ASD TEAM B-MAD
113BARTOLINI JacopoM1305003:19:08.00ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO
114BENEDETTI IacopoM4309103:19:13.40MTB MONTECATINI
115TERZANI AlessandroM2301503:19:21.10TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
116BACCETTI AlessandroM213103:20:13.40ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB
117BARSANTI RiccardoM4319403:20:29.40ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
118SBRANA FedericoM3305503:20:57.90CADU' BIKE ASD
119GIANNINI Gian PieroM5300803:21:02.10TEAM BP MOTION ASD
120GUIDI TizianoM5312203:21:18.70SS GROSSETO
121CANNAS MatteoM214603:21:20.70ASD TEAM B-MAD
122CASELLI MicheleM2311303:21:35.60SS GROSSETO
123GUERRINI MarcoELMT327103:21:37.60ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO
124ZUCCA EnricoM111203:22:13.80POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON
125INNOCENTI AndreaM615703:23:01.80ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE
126FLORI JacopoM1317003:23:09.40ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA
127LEPORE EnricoM4326203:23:27.60TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
128BALDUCCI BeatriceMW1316103:23:33.80TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
129FAZZUOLI RobertoM5321503:24:20.60F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM
130TUMOLILLO DaniloM216703:24:42.90GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE
131BURATTINI CarloM514503:24:58.90ASD TEAM B-MAD
132LUNARDINI AliceMW1320303:26:28.60ARRAMPIBIKE
133GORGA RaffaeleM4303403:27:37.60TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
134ARDENGHI MarcoM2316903:27:59.20ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA
135NUNZI FabrizioM514703:28:45.30ASD TEAM B-MAD
136CUI GianpaoloM316603:28:50.30ASD BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO
137CUI Gian PaoloM311703:28:51.90ASD BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO
138BALESTRI MicheleM1322003:29:31.00GC VAL DI MERSE
139PAPINI EnricoM417103:29:34.40TROMBADORE'S TEAM
140NUCCI GianfrancoM512103:29:35.00TROMBADORE'S TEAM
141TADDEI CiroM4308203:29:38.30MTB MONTECATINI
142GIANNETTI MaurizioM4303903:29:49.60GS ORSO ON BIKE CLUB
143CECCHI SimoneM1306303:29:51.20TEAM GIOVANNELLI
144MARCONI SimoneM3312103:30:07.90SS GROSSETO
145GIUSTARINI GianfrancoMOVER16003:30:09.90TEAM MARATHON BIKE
146SILVESTRI SimoneM3313203:30:38.10LIVORNO BIKE ASD
147CORSETTI GianfrancoMOVER305103:31:26.40ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO
148FANTI MaurizioM4309003:31:34.50MTB MONTECATINI
149MERLINI AlfredoJUN-MJ312803:31:43.00SS GROSSETO
150DELLA LUCIA GiovanniM310603:32:41.00CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB
151MISTRETTA BeatriceMW2325403:32:48.50CICLI TADDEI
152CASATI VanessaMW113903:32:49.90ASD TEAM B-MAD
153LIGI NicolaM3307503:32:55.60GS CICLI GAUDENZI
154BALDUCCI SergioMOVER319303:33:02.00ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
155FERRUZZI MassimoM3301803:35:53.00TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
156BLASI AndreaM415903:35:54.70ROMA TRIATHLON ASD
157VALERI LidoM6304003:36:21.30GS ORSO ON BIKE CLUB
158IANNELLI GiacomoM211003:36:26.60PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
159MONTI CarloM2309303:37:07.90MTB MONTECATINI
160MARINUCCI SabinaMW111503:38:12.40EUROBICI ORVIETO ACQUAPENDENTE TEAM
161SABATINI AndreaM212803:38:24.00GS CICLOSAVINESE
162CORSO MarcoM313303:38:32.30ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB
163ANZILOTTI MassimoM4308303:38:40.00MTB MONTECATINI
164PARDI LuigiM4319603:38:50.60ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
165PICCINETTI MarcoM3317403:39:49.00ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA
166BECATTINI GianniM5326603:40:39.80TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
167GIORDANI BrunoM1325303:42:35.30CICLI TADDEI
168CHIGIOTTI AlessioM213003:42:54.00BICITIME RACING TEAM
169DEL VECCIA MassimoM5302903:44:37.80TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
170PESATORI ValentinaMW212303:44:41.10TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
171ANTONIETTI DanieleMG15503:47:32.70MTB MONTECATINI
172GUERRIERI MorenoM6320103:49:05.60MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB CECINA
173ZANNOTTI MicheleM2313503:49:49.60LIVORNO BIKE ASD
174ROSSI AldoM5307803:50:44.50GS CICLI GAUDENZI
175BARTALUCCI FaustoMOVER312503:52:04.20SS GROSSETO
176MERCIAI MaurizioM5315103:52:06.90A&T CYCLING TEAM
177BENNICELLI AlessandroM611603:53:38.00ASD BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO
178PASI CarloM2308803:56:18.50MTB MONTECATINI
179VERONA MarcoM510403:57:17.30ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
180GHIGNOLI EnricoM5319003:57:39.90ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
181BRILLI AlbertoM4326503:57:50.10TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
182NICCHI RiccardoM4325903:57:51.60TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
183MEI MicheleM5323903:59:09.20TEAM ERREPI
184RANFAGNI SimoneM415603:59:33.90ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE
185SODI PaoloM3321704:00:28.90F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM
186RUBBIOLI MassimoM217204:00:54.10GS POLIZIA MUNICIPALE DI SIENA
187GIANNINI GianpaoloM5305204:02:17.00ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO
188EREDI ErmannoM4310404:04:54.70TUTTO BIKE TEAM
189SACCHINI StefanoM5318804:05:32.40MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB CECINA
190SARTI GabrieleM315804:14:03.40TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
191RICCI FedericoM2304204:15:08.10GS ORSO ON BIKE CLUB
192FANTOZZI MarcoM5313304:15:32.00LIVORNO BIKE ASD
193MANCINI PaoloM413604:21:10.20ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GIUNTOLI GabrieleELMT11802:22:39.70SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
2CELLINI MarcoELMT15302:25:03.10CICLI TADDEI
3TALIANI CristianoELMT303502:27:33.30TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
4DIGILIO EmanueleELMT13802:31:46.40TEAM ERREPI
5GUIDI LorenzoELMT327902:33:42.20ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT
6BARTALUCCI FedericoELMT312402:35:48.10SS GROSSETO
7ORAZZINI StefanoELMT325202:36:34.50CICLI TADDEI
8PETRONE RobertoELMT307702:37:10.00GS CICLI GAUDENZI
9ULIVIERI MicheleELMT302502:39:49.00TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
10MUGELLI MatteoELMT305802:44:22.50GC VAL DI MERSE
11BRUNETTI MarcoELMT321202:52:37.90ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA
12OLIVIERI AndreaELMT309802:55:31.90ASD LUNIGIANA X BIKE
13SIMI AndreaELMT308502:56:07.10MTB MONTECATINI
14GUERRINI MarcoELMT327103:21:37.60ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO

JUN-MJ

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1VALSECCHI SimoneJUN-MJ902:40:52.40TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2CIABATTI LorenzoJUN-MJ302702:47:49.90TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
3CELLI SamueleJUN-MJ301002:50:44.30TEAM BP MOTION ASD
4VASILE MatteoJUN-MJ309402:52:32.90TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
5CELLI LucaJUN-MJ301103:13:22.80TEAM BP MOTION ASD
6MERLINI AlfredoJUN-MJ312803:31:43.00SS GROSSETO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CORSETTI NicolaM1324702:18:57.40TEAM ERREPI
2AGOSTINI AndreaM1323702:37:40.40TEAM ERREPI
3CELLINI AlessioM115202:38:24.30CICLI TADDEI
4BARTOLINI PatrizioM1300302:42:00.30TEAM BP MOTION ASD
5GIANNI AlessioM1315602:44:27.30A&T CYCLING TEAM
6LEONI FrancescoM115402:44:47.40CICLI TADDEI
7CASADIDIO GianlucaM114302:47:25.50ASD TEAM B-MAD
8INGUI FrancescoM1303802:47:49.20PACINI FACTORY TEAM
9FORTI CristianM1323302:58:23.00GC TONDI SPORT
10CHECCHI DanieleM1319803:01:30.40ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
11GUAZZELLI AlessandroM1310903:01:54.50CM2 ASD
12MERLINI FrancescoM1311203:09:49.80SS GROSSETO
13ZANOLI FrancescoM116203:10:39.80ETRUSKA BIKE
14BARTOLINI JacopoM1305003:19:08.00ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO
15ZUCCA EnricoM111203:22:13.80POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON
16FLORI JacopoM1317003:23:09.40ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA
17BALESTRI MicheleM1322003:29:31.00GC VAL DI MERSE
18CECCHI SimoneM1306303:29:51.20TEAM GIOVANNELLI
19GIORDANI BrunoM1325303:42:35.30CICLI TADDEI

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BALDUCCI MircoM2316002:18:00.30TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
2LANCIONI DanieleM2327602:28:36.60ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT
3DOMINICI EmilianoM210802:30:55.20ASD CICLOTECH
4TARALLO VladimiroM214102:31:15.50ASD TEAM B-MAD
5MELIS MaurizioM2326802:32:41.50CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB
6PASQUALI AlessandroM212502:32:47.90CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
7BURZI VegaM2325102:33:25.40CICLI TADDEI
8MADDALONI FedericoM2306402:43:39.50TEAM GIOVANNELLI
9FANELLI LuigiM214202:47:42.30ASD TEAM B-MAD
10DEGL INNOCENTI AlessandroM2326002:56:28.60TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
11CELLI DanieleM213203:05:32.40ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB
12FORTUNATO FrancescoM210103:07:40.70ASD CICLOTECH
13BASAGNI DavidM216803:11:09.80GS CICLI GAUDENZI
14MEINI MassimilianoM2313103:16:41.80LIVORNO BIKE ASD
15TERZANI AlessandroM2301503:19:21.10TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
16BACCETTI AlessandroM213103:20:13.40ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB
17CANNAS MatteoM214603:21:20.70ASD TEAM B-MAD
18CASELLI MicheleM2311303:21:35.60SS GROSSETO
19TUMOLILLO DaniloM216703:24:42.90GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE
20ARDENGHI MarcoM2316903:27:59.20ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA
21IANNELLI GiacomoM211003:36:26.60PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
22MONTI CarloM2309303:37:07.90MTB MONTECATINI
23SABATINI AndreaM212803:38:24.00GS CICLOSAVINESE
24CHIGIOTTI AlessioM213003:42:54.00BICITIME RACING TEAM
25ZANNOTTI MicheleM2313503:49:49.60LIVORNO BIKE ASD
26PASI CarloM2308803:56:18.50MTB MONTECATINI
27RUBBIOLI MassimoM217204:00:54.10GS POLIZIA MUNICIPALE DI SIENA
28RICCI FedericoM2304204:15:08.10GS ORSO ON BIKE CLUB

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CASAGRANDE FrancescoM3325002:15:35.00CICLI TADDEI
2BENDINI MAINARDI AntonioM3326902:30:57.60BD FAST
3MAZZONI MarcoM3315302:32:44.10A&T CYCLING TEAM
4POLI MassimoM3303202:40:12.20TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
5CHIODI LucaM312402:42:54.20CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
6MARIANI LucaM3300202:43:39.20GS ORSO ON BIKE CLUB
7CECCARELLI HenriM3310702:44:37.70TEAM BIKESTAR RACING
8MESSANO DanieleM3310102:44:49.40TUTTO BIKE TEAM
9RINALDINI PieroM316302:52:19.50SS GROSSETO
10GENTILI EnricoM3313702:52:39.90LIVORNO BIKE ASD
11GIANNECCHINI LucaM3317602:52:41.90TEAM SPEEDY BIKE
12CENTI LucaM3306902:52:45.90GS CICLI GAUDENZI
13MANNINI FabioM3313902:55:33.40LIVORNO BIKE ASD
14DI VEROLI AngeloM313503:01:02.30ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB
15FEI FabioM3322803:01:14.50ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE
16MARTINELLI MauroM3319503:01:29.90ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
17ANZIVINO AlessandroM3301403:01:59.50TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
18GHINI FabioM3303003:05:55.70TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
19MIGLIORINI StefanoM3316603:08:25.70TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
20GUERRINI EmanueleM3310603:10:09.80TUTTO BIKE TEAM
21GALATOLO MarcoM312903:12:22.80ASD FISICAMENTE
22DANTI MarcoM3313003:14:22.80LIVORNO BIKE ASD
23DEMI AlessioM3312903:14:25.80LIVORNO BIKE ASD
24SBRANA FedericoM3305503:20:57.90CADU' BIKE ASD
25CUI GianpaoloM316603:28:50.30ASD BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO
26CUI Gian PaoloM311703:28:51.90ASD BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO
27MARCONI SimoneM3312103:30:07.90SS GROSSETO
28SILVESTRI SimoneM3313203:30:38.10LIVORNO BIKE ASD
29DELLA LUCIA GiovanniM310603:32:41.00CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB
30LIGI NicolaM3307503:32:55.60GS CICLI GAUDENZI
31FERRUZZI MassimoM3301803:35:53.00TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
32CORSO MarcoM313303:38:32.30ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB
33PICCINETTI MarcoM3317403:39:49.00ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA
34SODI PaoloM3321704:00:28.90F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM
35SARTI GabrieleM315804:14:03.40TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GRASSI ZefferinoM411302:32:02.30CELESTE BIANCHI NWSPORT
2VESTRI RenzoM4316302:36:17.50TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
3PETRENI MassimoM4322602:36:41.20DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA
4CIABATTI GiampieroM4323602:37:37.90TEAM ERREPI
5BRANDINI AlessioM4320202:49:02.40DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA
6BERTOLINI ClaudioM4316702:49:38.00CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE
7BATTISTINI AndreaM4327402:50:51.20ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT
8TOZZI LambertoM412002:52:00.10SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
9RINALDINI SilvioM4312702:52:35.90SS GROSSETO
10CAMAIANI EnricoM4306802:58:13.00GS CICLI GAUDENZI
11MAZZONI CristianoM4325703:00:08.00CICLI TADDEI
12PAMPALONI FabrizioM4324903:01:44.50GS VICCHIO BIKE
13MAMMOLI FedericoM4314103:02:05.50LIVORNO BIKE ASD
14PENNONE StefanoM4323203:02:19.50GC MONTE ARGENTARIO
15FERRARI MarcoM4313803:05:51.70LIVORNO BIKE ASD
16STEFANI AlessandroM4300103:06:30.70UISP VALDIMAGRA
17SALUCCI SauroM4310503:07:25.70TUTTO BIKE TEAM
18RIGACCI GianniM4326103:09:05.70TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
19DEL CORSO FrancoM4327503:09:09.80ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT
20VALERIANI GianlucaM416103:10:59.80ETRUSKA BIKE
21FANTATO AlessandroM4301903:11:19.80TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
22MIGLIORINI MarioM4302303:18:15.10TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
23FERRUZZI CarloM4301703:18:16.90TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
24BENEDETTI IacopoM4309103:19:13.40MTB MONTECATINI
25BARSANTI RiccardoM4319403:20:29.40ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
26LEPORE EnricoM4326203:23:27.60TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
27GORGA RaffaeleM4303403:27:37.60TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
28PAPINI EnricoM417103:29:34.40TROMBADORE'S TEAM
29TADDEI CiroM4308203:29:38.30MTB MONTECATINI
30GIANNETTI MaurizioM4303903:29:49.60GS ORSO ON BIKE CLUB
31FANTI MaurizioM4309003:31:34.50MTB MONTECATINI
32BLASI AndreaM415903:35:54.70ROMA TRIATHLON ASD
33ANZILOTTI MassimoM4308303:38:40.00MTB MONTECATINI
34PARDI LuigiM4319603:38:50.60ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
35BRILLI AlbertoM4326503:57:50.10TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
36NICCHI RiccardoM4325903:57:51.60TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
37RANFAGNI SimoneM415603:59:33.90ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE
38EREDI ErmannoM4310404:04:54.70TUTTO BIKE TEAM
39MANCINI PaoloM413604:21:10.20ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GALARDINI GianlucaM511902:37:06.30SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
2UBALDINI MassimoM512702:41:11.40EUROBICI ORVIETO ACQUAPENDENTE TEAM
3SOCCIARELLI CarloM512602:43:03.70CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
4SFORZA GioacchinoM512202:57:29.70TROMBADORE'S TEAM
5MORALES NicolaM5314202:58:25.00MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL
6TONIUTTI RuggeroM5302603:02:09.50TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
7BARTOLI StefanoM5306703:06:20.70GS CICLI GAUDENZI
8PIERI MauroM5304103:10:10.80GS ORSO ON BIKE CLUB
9GIANNINI Gian PieroM5300803:21:02.10TEAM BP MOTION ASD
10GUIDI TizianoM5312203:21:18.70SS GROSSETO
11FAZZUOLI RobertoM5321503:24:20.60F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM
12BURATTINI CarloM514503:24:58.90ASD TEAM B-MAD
13NUNZI FabrizioM514703:28:45.30ASD TEAM B-MAD
14NUCCI GianfrancoM512103:29:35.00TROMBADORE'S TEAM
15BECATTINI GianniM5326603:40:39.80TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
16DEL VECCIA MassimoM5302903:44:37.80TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
17ROSSI AldoM5307803:50:44.50GS CICLI GAUDENZI
18MERCIAI MaurizioM5315103:52:06.90A&T CYCLING TEAM
19VERONA MarcoM510403:57:17.30ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
20GHIGNOLI EnricoM5319003:57:39.90ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
21MEI MicheleM5323903:59:09.20TEAM ERREPI
22GIANNINI GianpaoloM5305204:02:17.00ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO
23SACCHINI StefanoM5318804:05:32.40MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB CECINA
24FANTOZZI MarcoM5313304:15:32.00LIVORNO BIKE ASD

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SARTI StefanoM611402:48:44.70LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP
2VETTORI AndreaM6304403:07:20.70TEAM TREDICI BIKE
3DE NIGRIS VitoM6311403:13:50.80SS GROSSETO
4MATTEUCCI MarioM614903:15:22.80ASD TEAM B-MAD
5INNOCENTI AndreaM615703:23:01.80ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE
6VALERI LidoM6304003:36:21.30GS ORSO ON BIKE CLUB
7GUERRIERI MorenoM6320103:49:05.60MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB CECINA
8BENNICELLI AlessandroM611603:53:38.00ASD BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO

MG

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CARO SILVA Julio HumbertoMG702:17:14.90SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
2CRISI RobertoMG202:22:03.20ASD KENTO RACING TEAM
3JMENEZ VARGAS Josč HumbertoMG802:24:10.80SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
4SPADI ManueleMG305602:38:13.00TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
5LUCHINI NicolaMG1202:42:29.40IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA
6LUCHINI DanieleMG1102:55:42.10IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA
7ANTONIETTI DanieleMG15503:47:32.70MTB MONTECATINI

MOVER

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1NUTI MaurizioMOVER322703:00:13.80DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA
2CRESCENTINI MarcoMOVER14403:18:31.70ASD TEAM B-MAD
3GIUSTARINI GianfrancoMOVER16003:30:09.90TEAM MARATHON BIKE
4CORSETTI GianfrancoMOVER305103:31:26.40ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO
5BALDUCCI SergioMOVER319303:33:02.00ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
6BARTALUCCI FaustoMOVER312503:52:04.20SS GROSSETO

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GORETTI OrianaMW1311103:08:10.70SS GROSSETO
2BALDUCCI BeatriceMW1316103:23:33.80TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
3LUNARDINI AliceMW1320303:26:28.60ARRAMPIBIKE
4CASATI VanessaMW113903:32:49.90ASD TEAM B-MAD
5MARINUCCI SabinaMW111503:38:12.40EUROBICI ORVIETO ACQUAPENDENTE TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MISTRETTA BeatriceMW2325403:32:48.50CICLI TADDEI
2PESATORI ValentinaMW212303:44:41.10TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS

successiva »

Gran Fondo del Partenio