5░ Trofeo Contea di Modica - Campionato Regionale

Modica (RG) - 16 Giugno 2013

ASC Ciclo Club Carlo Papa
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FARNISI MirkoEL1501. 21. 06 TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT31501. 24. 34 +03.28A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
3LA MANTIA LibertinoM152501. 26. 22 +05.16RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
4PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT32501. 26. 42 +05.36BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
5ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT30501. 27. 56 +06.50OPEN MTB
6CAVALLO LeandroM153501. 28. 44 +07.38A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
7MIGLIORE AlessandroM270501. 31. 04 +09.58A.S.D. GRIFONE
8SPAMPINATO AlessandroM381501. 31. 16 +10.10SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
9LOMBARDO VitoM4103501. 31. 54 +10.48OPEN MTB
10ZUCCAR└ AlessioUN7501. 32. 10 +11.04BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
11FERRERI Giulio AntonioUN4501. 32. 37 +11.31TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
12STRINATI GerlandoM382501. 34. 37 +13.31RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
13MEZZASALMA MaurizioM4102501. 35. 34 +14.28OPEN MTB
14TANDURELLA AndreaM154501. 37. 03 +15.57OPEN MTB
15LO MONACO EmanueleM271501. 38. 07 +17.01A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
16CARLINO SalvatoreM383501. 38. 27 +17.21RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
17TERRANOVA FrancescoUN6501. 39. 12 +18.06A.S.D. GRIFONE
18FIRRINCIELI GiancarloM386501. 40. 35 +19.29A.S.D. BIKESTORE RAGUSA
19SIRAGUSA AldoELMT34401. 21. 08 OPEN MTB
20FRANCESCHINI RiccardoELMT46401. 21. 34 KASMENE BIKE
21GALOFARO SantiELMT37401. 21. 43 A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
22RICCIOLI CristianJU11401. 22. 02 TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
23PANEPINTO DanieleELMT39401. 22. 22 A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
24RIZZA ValerioM161401. 23. 23 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
25CANNIZZARO RosarioM398401. 23. 33 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
26SARCUTO TarcisioM385401. 24. 00 RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
27PELLEGRINO AntoninoELMT42401. 24. 36 A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
28DI DIO FilippoM4107401. 24. 54 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
29DI MARTINO GiuseppeM4106401. 25. 11 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
30PAGANO AlessioM156401. 25. 48 A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
31MACAUDA LuigiELMT117401. 25. 55 ASD CICLI ROSOLINESE
32RUISI Orazio MariaM273401. 26. 03 A.S.D. GRIFONE
33DI MARTINO RobertoM279401. 26. 04 CLUB DIL. "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO" AVOLA
34CAMPOCCIA AntonelloM387401. 26. 17 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
35OCCHIPINTI VincenzoJU16401. 26. 45 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
36VACIRCA GiacomoM1269401. 27. 10 ASD CICLO SPORT
37LUPO AntonioM164401. 27. 20 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
38NOCE GiovanniM4105401. 27. 22 MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
39MAGANUCO MassimilianoM155401. 29. 06 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
40LEOTTA SebastianoM274401. 29. 52 A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
41FARNISI DanieleM3115401. 30. 02 G.S. PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA
42BARRERA StefanoELMT45401. 30. 34 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
43MANNINO VincenzoJU14401. 31. 31 TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
44FERLANTI AndreaELMT43401. 32. 08 A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
45CARPANZANO LuigiM395401. 33. 40 ISPICA BIKE
46DI MARTINO GeorgeM4111401. 34. 16 A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA
47CARUSO FrancescoM394401. 34. 31 CLUB DIL. "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO" AVOLA
48SCARNICI GiorgioJU15401. 34. 45 G.S.D. CLUB M.T.B. GANGI
49GIARDINA GiorgioM162401. 35. 04 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
50CARBONARO FabrizioM157401. 35. 31 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
51ATTANASIO AntonioM391401. 37. 02RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
52SAMMITO MicheleM160401. 38. 11 A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
53ADAMO BartolomeoM4110401. 38. 11 ASD SPARKLE
54APRILE MauroJMT20401. 42. 02 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
55GIORDANO PierdomenicoJU17401. 46. 58 BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
56ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE9301. 21. 07 TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
57NICOLOSI AlbertoJU18301. 21. 08BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
58GIANN╠ AndreaM275301. 21. 11 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
59INCARDONA AlessandroELMT41301. 21. 26 A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
60GULINO MarcoM393301. 21. 30 A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
61NICOSIA ErikELMT38301. 21. 56 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
62OCCHIPINTI GuglielmoM392301. 22. 25 A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
63MINARDO PietroM399301. 22. 49 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
64APRILE MassimilianoM277301. 22. 50 A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
65GIARDINA SalvatoreM163301. 22. 50 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
66ARENA GiuseppeELMT47301. 26. 14 A.S.D. G.C.ANTONIO FERRERI
67SUDANO PinuccioM3100301. 31. 51 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
68GALAZZO AlessandroELMT44301. 31. 52 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
69AUGELLO FrancescoM158201. 21. 09SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
70LISTO CorradoM280201. 21. 51CLUB DIL. "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO" AVOLA
71SCOLARO VirgilioM276201. 22. 50ASD MTB FK POZZALLO

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE9301. 21. 07 TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FARNISI MirkoEL1501. 21. 06 TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT31501. 24. 34 +03.28A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT32501. 26. 42 +05.36BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
3ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT30501. 27. 56 +06.50OPEN MTB
4SIRAGUSA AldoELMT34401. 21. 08 OPEN MTB
5FRANCESCHINI RiccardoELMT46401. 21. 34 KASMENE BIKE
6GALOFARO SantiELMT37401. 21. 43 A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
7PANEPINTO DanieleELMT39401. 22. 22 A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
8PELLEGRINO AntoninoELMT42401. 24. 36 A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
9MACAUDA LuigiELMT117401. 25. 55 ASD CICLI ROSOLINESE
10BARRERA StefanoELMT45401. 30. 34 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
11FERLANTI AndreaELMT43401. 32. 08 A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
12INCARDONA AlessandroELMT41301. 21. 26 A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
13NICOSIA ErikELMT38301. 21. 56 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
14ARENA GiuseppeELMT47301. 26. 14 A.S.D. G.C.ANTONIO FERRERI
15GALAZZO AlessandroELMT44301. 31. 52 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1APRILE MauroJMT20401. 42. 02 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RICCIOLI CristianJU11401. 22. 02 TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2OCCHIPINTI VincenzoJU16401. 26. 45 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
3MANNINO VincenzoJU14401. 31. 31 TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4SCARNICI GiorgioJU15401. 34. 45 G.S.D. CLUB M.T.B. GANGI
5GIORDANO PierdomenicoJU17401. 46. 58 BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
6NICOLOSI AlbertoJU18301. 21. 08BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LA MANTIA LibertinoM152501. 26. 22 +05.16RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2CAVALLO LeandroM153501. 28. 44 +07.38A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
3TANDURELLA AndreaM154501. 37. 03 +15.57OPEN MTB
4RIZZA ValerioM161401. 23. 23 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
5PAGANO AlessioM156401. 25. 48 A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
6VACIRCA GiacomoM1269401. 27. 10 ASD CICLO SPORT
7LUPO AntonioM164401. 27. 20 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
8MAGANUCO MassimilianoM155401. 29. 06 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
9GIARDINA GiorgioM162401. 35. 04 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
10CARBONARO FabrizioM157401. 35. 31 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
11SAMMITO MicheleM160401. 38. 11 A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
12GIARDINA SalvatoreM163301. 22. 50 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
13AUGELLO FrancescoM158201. 21. 09SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MIGLIORE AlessandroM270501. 31. 04 +09.58A.S.D. GRIFONE
2LO MONACO EmanueleM271501. 38. 07 +17.01A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
3RUISI Orazio MariaM273401. 26. 03 A.S.D. GRIFONE
4DI MARTINO RobertoM279401. 26. 04 CLUB DIL. "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO" AVOLA
5LEOTTA SebastianoM274401. 29. 52 A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
6GIANN╠ AndreaM275301. 21. 11 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
7APRILE MassimilianoM277301. 22. 50 A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
8LISTO CorradoM280201. 21. 51CLUB DIL. "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO" AVOLA
9SCOLARO VirgilioM276201. 22. 50ASD MTB FK POZZALLO

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPAMPINATO AlessandroM381501. 31. 16 +10.10SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2STRINATI GerlandoM382501. 34. 37 +13.31RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
3CARLINO SalvatoreM383501. 38. 27 +17.21RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
4FIRRINCIELI GiancarloM386501. 40. 35 +19.29A.S.D. BIKESTORE RAGUSA
5CANNIZZARO RosarioM398401. 23. 33 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
6SARCUTO TarcisioM385401. 24. 00 RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
7CAMPOCCIA AntonelloM387401. 26. 17 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
8FARNISI DanieleM3115401. 30. 02 G.S. PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA
9CARPANZANO LuigiM395401. 33. 40 ISPICA BIKE
10CARUSO FrancescoM394401. 34. 31 CLUB DIL. "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO" AVOLA
11ATTANASIO AntonioM391401. 37. 02RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
12GULINO MarcoM393301. 21. 30 A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
13OCCHIPINTI GuglielmoM392301. 22. 25 A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
14MINARDO PietroM399301. 22. 49 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
15SUDANO PinuccioM3100301. 31. 51 ASD MTB FK POZZALLO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM4103501. 31. 54 +10.48OPEN MTB
2MEZZASALMA MaurizioM4102501. 35. 34 +14.28OPEN MTB
3DI DIO FilippoM4107401. 24. 54 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
4DI MARTINO GiuseppeM4106401. 25. 11 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
5NOCE GiovanniM4105401. 27. 22 MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
6DI MARTINO GeorgeM4111401. 34. 16 A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA
7ADAMO BartolomeoM4110401. 38. 11 ASD SPARKLE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZUCCAR└ AlessioUN7501. 32. 10 +11.04BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
2FERRERI Giulio AntonioUN4501. 32. 37 +11.31TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3TERRANOVA FrancescoUN6501. 39. 12 +18.06A.S.D. GRIFONE
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 FARNISI Mirko 00 15’ 29” TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2 DI PASQUALE Carmelo 00 16’ 27” A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
3 LA MANTIA Libertino 00 16’ 41” RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
4 CAVALLO Leandro 00 16’ 42” A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
5 MIGLIORE Alessandro 00 16’ 58” A.S.D. GRIFONE
6 PELLEGRINO Giuseppe 00 17’ 06” BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
7 ZAGARELLA Giuseppe 00 17’ 07” OPEN MTB
8 SPAMPINATO Alessandro 00 17’ 23” SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
9 ZUCCAR└ Alessio 00 17’ 44” BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
10 STRINATI Gerlando 00 17’ 45” RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
11 LOMBARDO Vito 00 17’ 47” OPEN MTB
12 FERRERI Giulio Antonio 00 17’ 52” TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
13 TANDURELLA Andrea 00 18’ 30” OPEN MTB
14 MEZZASALMA Maurizio 00 18’ 30” OPEN MTB
15 TERRANOVA Francesco 00 18’ 39” A.S.D. GRIFONE
16 RICCIOLI Cristian 00 19’ 06” TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
17 LO MONACO Emanuele 00 19’ 08” A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
18 FIRRINCIELI Giancarlo 00 19’ 13” A.S.D. BIKESTORE RAGUSA
19 SIRAGUSA Aldo 00 19’ 14” OPEN MTB
20 CARLINO Salvatore 00 19’ 19” RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
21 GALOFARO Santi 00 19’ 37” A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
22 FRANCESCHINI Riccardo 00 19’ 45” KASMENE BIKE
23 BARRERA Stefano 00 19’ 59” ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
24 PANEPINTO Daniele 00 20’ 07” A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
25 RIZZA Valerio 00 20’ 20” ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
26 MANNINO Vincenzo 00 20’ 21” TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
27 CANNIZZARO Rosario 00 20’ 22” ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
28 PAGANO Alessio 00 20’ 26” A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
29 DI DIO Filippo 00 20’ 34” A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
30 NOCE Giovanni 00 20’ 42” MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
31 SARCUTO Tarcisio 00 20’ 43” RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
32 PELLEGRINO Antonino 00 20’ 45” A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
33 OCCHIPINTI Vincenzo 00 20’ 45” A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
34 MAGANUCO Massimiliano 00 20’ 49” A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
35 FARNISI Daniele 00 20’ 50” G.S. PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA
36 CAMPOCCIA Antonello 00 20’ 51” A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
37 LUPO Antonio 00 20’ 57” ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
38 MACAUDA Luigi 00 20’ 58” ASD CICLI ROSOLINESE
39 DI MARTINO Giuseppe 00 21’ 06” A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
40 DI MARTINO Roberto 00 21’ 16” CLUB DIL. "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO" AVOLA
41 RUISI Orazio Maria 00 21’ 18” A.S.D. GRIFONE
42 CARUSO Francesco 00 21’ 22” CLUB DIL. "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO" AVOLA
43 VACIRCA Giacomo 00 21’ 31” ASD CICLO SPORT
44 LEOTTA Sebastiano 00 21’ 45” A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
45 DI MARTINO George 00 22’ 14” A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA
46 INCARDONA Alessandro 00 22’ 15” A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
47 CARPANZANO Luigi 00 22’ 17” ISPICA BIKE
48 FERLANTI Andrea 00 22’ 22” A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
49 GIARDINA Giorgio 00 22’ 50” ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
50 SCARNICI Giorgio 00 22’ 55” G.S.D. CLUB M.T.B. GANGI
51 APRILE Massimiliano 00 23’ 04” A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
52 NICOSIA Erik 00 23’ 07” A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
53 ANDOLINA Claudia 00 23’ 15” TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
54 CARBONARO Fabrizio 00 23’ 25” A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
55 ADAMO Bartolomeo 00 23’ 26” ASD SPARKLE
56 ATTANASIO Antonio 00 23’ 38” RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
57 SAMMITO Michele 00 23’ 53” A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
58 AUGELLO Francesco 00 24’ 12” SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
59 APRILE Mauro 00 24’ 28” A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
60 MINARDO Pietro 00 25’ 06” ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
61 GIARDINA Salvatore 00 25’ 16” ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
62 GIORDANO Pierdomenico 00 25’ 20” BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
63 GULINO Marco 00 25’ 32” A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
64 GIANN╠ Andrea 00 25’ 50” A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
65 NICOLOSI Alberto 00 26’ 22” BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
66 OCCHIPINTI Guglielmo 00 26’ 54” A.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
67 SCOLARO Virgilio 00 27’ 31” ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
68 ARENA Giuseppe 00 28’ 22” A.S.D. G.C.ANTONIO FERRERI
69 LISTO Corrado 00 28’ 55” CLUB DIL. "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO" AVOLA
70 GALAZZO Alessandro 00 29’ 17” ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
71 SUDANO Pinuccio 00 30’ 09” ASD MTB FK POZZALLO