Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DJ

XCO Vermiglio - 6░ Prova Internazionali d Italia

Vermiglio (TN) - 9 Giugno 2013



posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BERTOLINI GioeleITAJU8101.10.35CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
2GAZE SamuelNZLJU8201.10.5000.00.15TEAM ENDURRA SPECIALIZZED
3SARAVALLE AlessandroITAJU8701.12.0000.01.25CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
4BARRI FedericoITAJU8401.12.1400.01.39TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
5BOLLARDINI StefanoITAJU8601.12.2200.01.47MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
6OBERRAUCH PaulITAJU9501.13.0500.02.30SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
7PELLIZZON MorenoITAJU9101.13.2300.02.48CAPRIVESI
8GANDOLA LucaITAJU9901.13.5500.03.20ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
9VECCHIA SimoneITAJU10201.14.1200.03.37TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
10VAVILOV ArsentyRUSJU8901.14.4100.04.06TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
11COLLEDANI NadirITAJU8301.15.0600.04.31B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
12PINATO DavideITAJU10001.15.4300.05.08TEAM WILIER
13BOFFELLI CristianITAJU10101.15.4800.05.13TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
14NASPI AlessandroITAJU9701.16.0600.05.31HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
15TOPAZIO AlbertoITAJU12801.17.2400.06.49TEAM WILIER
16SPOEGLER MichaelITAJU9301.18.2000.07.45A.S.C.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN RAD
17TERRIBILE FrancescoITAJU12501.18.2400.07.49TEAM WILIER
18FELDER PatrickITAJU13401.18.2800.07.53ASC OLANG
19TRUC NehuenITAJU10601.18.3500.08.00CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
20GSCHNELL DominikITAJU16401.18.3700.08.02A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
21MAZZIERI MicheleITAJU11301.19.0500.08.30SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
22SOSIO MarcoITAJU10301.19.0900.08.34SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
23FIERRO ErickECUJU9001.19.3800.09.03TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
24BERTA MatteoITAJU20601.19.4400.09.09ASD VELO CLUB COURMAYEUR MONT BLANC
25DORI AndreaITAJU10401.19.4800.09.13DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
26CERQUI JuriITAJU12101.20.0400.09.29TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
27SMIRNOV MikhailRUSJU9601.20.1800.09.43TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
28LAGEDER DominikITAJU12601.20.3500.10.00ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
29SEGAT SimoneITAJU10901.20.4800.10.13TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
30TARTAGLIA LucaITAJU12401.20.5000.10.15FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
31KOETTING DanieleITAJU12301.20.5700.10.22TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
32SENINI PatrickITAJU15101.21.1000.10.35MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
33ANTOGNOLI MatteoITAJU11801.21.2900.10.54SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
34NEGRO LucasITAJU13901.21.5200.11.17TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
35CIPRIANO FabioITAJU14101.21.5500.11.20SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
36CERUTTI GregorioITAJU13201.22.0500.11.30CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
37GAMPER ArminITAJU22601.22.2500.11.50S.C.MERAN ZORZI K─LTETECHNIK
38FOLETTO LorenzoITAJU11001.23.0000.12.25CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
39TAGLIAROLO MatteoITAJU14901.23.1700.12.42CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
40STRAZZACAPPA SimoneITAJU14801.23.5700.13.22BI&ESSE CARRERA
41PATRUCCO TommasoITAJU13301.24.1500.13.40TEAM WILIER
42LOSCALZO StefanoITAJU11601.24.2700.13.52GIANT ITALIA TEAM
43POZZO MatteoITAJU11901.24.5400.14.19TEAM NISSAN BOC MARZOCCHI
44FAUSTINI RobertoITAJU12901.24.5700.14.22TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
45CHESI MattiaITAJU13501.25.1000.14.35VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
46GUBKIN AlexanderRUSJU9201.25.2200.14.47TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
47CUCCHI MicheleITAJU13701.26.3900.16.04ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
48FIGUERA DE MELLO CelsoBRAJU8801.26.5500.16.20SCOTT FITTIPALDI
49VACCHINA Nicol˛ITAJU13601.27.2000.16.45TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
50CAROZZO MarcoITAJU15801.27.3600.17.01CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
51CICUZZA TizianoITAJU11401.28.2000.17.45SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
52FUSCO AntonioITAJU14301.29.5100.19.16TEAM CICLOTECA
53PICCOLO MauroITAJU15601.30.1300.19.38POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
54FERRARI RiccardoITAJU15301.30.5300.20.18NEW MOTOR BIKE
55MAZZUREGA EliaITAJU14401.31.0200.20.27TEAM TODESCO
56MIRAVALLE EnricoITAJU15001.32.1500.21.40TEAM CICLOTECA
57TARCHINI SimoneITAJU15701.33.1500.22.40TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
58FEDOROV MikhailRUSJU9801.41.5000.31.15TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
59SARTENA SimoneITAJU14201.08.58A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM PRIMIERO
60GARBOLINO OmarITAJU20801.11.06A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
61GIULIANI MoritzITAJU14001.11.16DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
62BERGONZINI FedericoITAJU16201.12.43NEW MOTOR BIKE
63BAUER AlexITAJU13801.15.36ASV RODES GHERDEINA
64BENASSI DarioITAJU14501.15.38VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
65LEONI PatrizioITAJU12001.16.04SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
66FELICE ThomasITAJU14601.17.44A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
67CIONI MircoITAJU15901.26.57VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE

JUNIOR

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BERTOLINI GioeleITAJU8101.10.35CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
2GAZE SamuelNZLJU8201.10.5000.00.15TEAM ENDURRA SPECIALIZZED
3SARAVALLE AlessandroITAJU8701.12.0000.01.25CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
4BARRI FedericoITAJU8401.12.1400.01.39TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
5BOLLARDINI StefanoITAJU8601.12.2200.01.47MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
6OBERRAUCH PaulITAJU9501.13.0500.02.30SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
7PELLIZZON MorenoITAJU9101.13.2300.02.48CAPRIVESI
8GANDOLA LucaITAJU9901.13.5500.03.20ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
9VECCHIA SimoneITAJU10201.14.1200.03.37TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
10VAVILOV ArsentyRUSJU8901.14.4100.04.06TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
11COLLEDANI NadirITAJU8301.15.0600.04.31B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
12PINATO DavideITAJU10001.15.4300.05.08TEAM WILIER
13BOFFELLI CristianITAJU10101.15.4800.05.13TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
14NASPI AlessandroITAJU9701.16.0600.05.31HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
15TOPAZIO AlbertoITAJU12801.17.2400.06.49TEAM WILIER
16SPOEGLER MichaelITAJU9301.18.2000.07.45A.S.C.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN RAD
17TERRIBILE FrancescoITAJU12501.18.2400.07.49TEAM WILIER
18FELDER PatrickITAJU13401.18.2800.07.53ASC OLANG
19TRUC NehuenITAJU10601.18.3500.08.00CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
20GSCHNELL DominikITAJU16401.18.3700.08.02A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
21MAZZIERI MicheleITAJU11301.19.0500.08.30SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
22SOSIO MarcoITAJU10301.19.0900.08.34SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
23FIERRO ErickECUJU9001.19.3800.09.03TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
24BERTA MatteoITAJU20601.19.4400.09.09ASD VELO CLUB COURMAYEUR MONT BLANC
25DORI AndreaITAJU10401.19.4800.09.13DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
26CERQUI JuriITAJU12101.20.0400.09.29TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
27SMIRNOV MikhailRUSJU9601.20.1800.09.43TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
28LAGEDER DominikITAJU12601.20.3500.10.00ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
29SEGAT SimoneITAJU10901.20.4800.10.13TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
30TARTAGLIA LucaITAJU12401.20.5000.10.15FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
31KOETTING DanieleITAJU12301.20.5700.10.22TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
32SENINI PatrickITAJU15101.21.1000.10.35MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
33ANTOGNOLI MatteoITAJU11801.21.2900.10.54SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
34NEGRO LucasITAJU13901.21.5200.11.17TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
35CIPRIANO FabioITAJU14101.21.5500.11.20SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
36CERUTTI GregorioITAJU13201.22.0500.11.30CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
37GAMPER ArminITAJU22601.22.2500.11.50S.C.MERAN ZORZI K─LTETECHNIK
38FOLETTO LorenzoITAJU11001.23.0000.12.25CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
39TAGLIAROLO MatteoITAJU14901.23.1700.12.42CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
40STRAZZACAPPA SimoneITAJU14801.23.5700.13.22BI&ESSE CARRERA
41PATRUCCO TommasoITAJU13301.24.1500.13.40TEAM WILIER
42LOSCALZO StefanoITAJU11601.24.2700.13.52GIANT ITALIA TEAM
43POZZO MatteoITAJU11901.24.5400.14.19TEAM NISSAN BOC MARZOCCHI
44FAUSTINI RobertoITAJU12901.24.5700.14.22TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
45CHESI MattiaITAJU13501.25.1000.14.35VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
46GUBKIN AlexanderRUSJU9201.25.2200.14.47TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
47CUCCHI MicheleITAJU13701.26.3900.16.04ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
48FIGUERA DE MELLO CelsoBRAJU8801.26.5500.16.20SCOTT FITTIPALDI
49VACCHINA Nicol˛ITAJU13601.27.2000.16.45TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
50CAROZZO MarcoITAJU15801.27.3600.17.01CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
51CICUZZA TizianoITAJU11401.28.2000.17.45SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
52FUSCO AntonioITAJU14301.29.5100.19.16TEAM CICLOTECA
53PICCOLO MauroITAJU15601.30.1300.19.38POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
54FERRARI RiccardoITAJU15301.30.5300.20.18NEW MOTOR BIKE
55MAZZUREGA EliaITAJU14401.31.0200.20.27TEAM TODESCO
56MIRAVALLE EnricoITAJU15001.32.1500.21.40TEAM CICLOTECA
57TARCHINI SimoneITAJU15701.33.1500.22.40TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
58FEDOROV MikhailRUSJU9801.41.5000.31.15TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
59SARTENA SimoneITAJU14201.08.58A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM PRIMIERO
60GARBOLINO OmarITAJU20801.11.06A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
61GIULIANI MoritzITAJU14001.11.16DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
62BERGONZINI FedericoITAJU16201.12.43NEW MOTOR BIKE
63BAUER AlexITAJU13801.15.36ASV RODES GHERDEINA
64BENASSI DarioITAJU14501.15.38VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
65LEONI PatrizioITAJU12001.16.04SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
66FELICE ThomasITAJU14601.17.44A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
67CIONI MircoITAJU15901.26.57VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE