Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DJ

XCO Vermiglio - 6░ Prova Internazionali d Italia

Vermiglio (TN) - 9 Giugno 2013



posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1MCCONNELL DanielAUSEL101.32.03TREK FACTORY RACING
2FONTANA Marco AurelioITAEL101.32.3100.00.28CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
3CASAGRANDE MicheleITAEL1901.33.0600.01.03ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
4MARTINEZ MiguelFRAEL1801.33.1200.01.09FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
5LOO MartinESTEL401.33.1900.01.16HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
6TIBERI AndreaITAEL1101.34.1200.02.09CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
7PETTIN└ NicholasITAUN2101.34.3400.02.31GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
8TABACCHI MirkoITAEL2901.35.4800.03.45GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
9ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ IvanESPEL1401.35.4900.03.46ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
10CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio HernandoCOLEL901.36.2300.04.20TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
11MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo CesarCRCEL1201.36.2500.04.22FOCUSTEAM COSTARICA
12SCHWEIGGL JohannesITAEL4501.36.4300.04.40SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
13KERSCHBAUMER GerhardITAUN501.36.4500.04.42TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
14SINTSOV AntonRUSEL2701.36.5900.04.56TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
15CATTANEO JohnnyITAEL7701.37.0000.04.57TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
16PETERS DirkNZLUN1701.37.2900.05.26NUOVA ZELANDA - NATIONAL TEAM
17BRAIDOT DanieleITAUN1301.37.4700.05.44GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
18SCHMID BeltainITAUN4801.38.0100.05.58FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
19COMINELLI CristianITAEL4201.38.1800.06.15AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
20SOTO CATRIEL AndresARGEL801.38.2400.06.21WILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING
21FRUET MartinoITAEL2001.38.2800.06.25CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
22DE BOCK RobbyBELEL57501.38.3000.06.27FEENSTRA-FELT MTB TEAM
23RIGHETTINI AndreaITAUN3001.38.3100.06.28FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
24SCHEIRE RubenBELUN57401.39.0500.07.02FEENSTRA-FELT MTB TEAM
25SHAW SamuelNZLUN4001.39.1800.07.15NUOVA ZELANDA - NATIONAL TEAM
26FERRAZZO Nicol˛ITAUN3901.40.3800.08.35TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
27SAMPARISI LorenzoITAUN2601.41.0400.09.01CANOSSA MERIDA
28CORTI Umberto CarloITAEL2301.41.0600.09.03CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
29LAMASTRA GiuseppeITAEL4401.41.3200.09.29CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
30JONES CarlNZLEL2201.41.4900.09.46NUOVA ZELANDA - NATIONAL TEAM
31PESSE MichaelITAUN5501.41.5100.09.48CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
32BONETTO EdoardoITAUN5101.42.2100.10.18TEAM WILIER
33ROSSI AlbertoITAUN5701.42.2800.10.25TORPADO SURFING SHOP
34ESCARCEGA Jose JuanMEXEL1501.42.5800.10.55TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
35FUMAROLA DenisITAUN5401.43.4400.11.41FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
36MCNEELY EvanCANUN26201.43.5000.11.47NORCO FACTORY TEAM
37DE COL MarcoITAUN6301.44.1800.12.15TORPADO SURFING SHOP
38BOREDSKIY RuslanRUSUN46OTLTEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
39BILLI JacopoITAUN59OTLSILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
40SWENSON KeeganUSAUN35OTLCANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
41OLIVOTTO MatteoITAUN52OTLSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
42RETIEF AdrianNZLUN36OTLNUOVA ZELANDA - NATIONAL TEAM
43GROEN ErikNEDEL576OTLFEENSTRA-FELT MTB TEAM
44VALDRIGHI StefanoITAUN33OTLHARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
45OBERRAUCH MichaelITAUN58OTLSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
46ALEXI WilliamBRAUN31OTLSCOTT FITTIPALDI
47POLLINGER MartinITAUN53OTLSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
48CANEVA TommasoITAUN64OTLCONTROLTECH NEVI
49DORHMANN GermanARGEL32OTLTMF MTB RACING TEAM
50REPETTI AlessandroITAUN66OTLMERIDA ITALIA TEAM
51BOTERO VILLEGAS JhonnatanCOLUN25OTLSHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
52CLERICI DavideITAUN62OTLTEAM CICLOTECA
53L ESPERANCE AndrewCANEL263OTLNORCO FACTORY TEAM
54LOMILOV AlexeyRUSUN50OTLTEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
55URSI FabioITAEL60OTLCANOSSA MERIDA
56BEUKERS RoyNEDUN577OTLFEENSTRA-FELT MTB TEAM
57BERTELLI LucaITAUN73OTLCENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
58DI PIERDOMENICO LeonardoITAUN70OTLMERIDA ITALIA TEAM
59MYSHAKOV AndreyRUSUN41OTLTEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
60LUCHINI NicolaITAUN79OTLA.S.D. SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM
61FORGNOLI AlessioITAUN69OTLTEAM CICLOTECA
62RIZZO RaffaeleITAUN72OTLVALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE

ELITE

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1MCCONNELL DanielAUSEL101.32.03TREK FACTORY RACING
2FONTANA Marco AurelioITAEL101.32.3100.00.28CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
3CASAGRANDE MicheleITAEL1901.33.0600.01.03ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
4MARTINEZ MiguelFRAEL1801.33.1200.01.09FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
5LOO MartinESTEL401.33.1900.01.16HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
6TIBERI AndreaITAEL1101.34.1200.02.09CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
7TABACCHI MirkoITAEL2901.35.4800.03.45GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
8ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ IvanESPEL1401.35.4900.03.46ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
9CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio HernandoCOLEL901.36.2300.04.20TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
10MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo CesarCRCEL1201.36.2500.04.22FOCUSTEAM COSTARICA
11SCHWEIGGL JohannesITAEL4501.36.4300.04.40SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
12SINTSOV AntonRUSEL2701.36.5900.04.56TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
13CATTANEO JohnnyITAEL7701.37.0000.04.57TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
14COMINELLI CristianITAEL4201.38.1800.06.15AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
15SOTO CATRIEL AndresARGEL801.38.2400.06.21WILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING
16FRUET MartinoITAEL2001.38.2800.06.25CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
17DE BOCK RobbyBELEL57501.38.3000.06.27FEENSTRA-FELT MTB TEAM
18CORTI Umberto CarloITAEL2301.41.0600.09.03CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
19LAMASTRA GiuseppeITAEL4401.41.3200.09.29CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
20JONES CarlNZLEL2201.41.4900.09.46NUOVA ZELANDA - NATIONAL TEAM
21ESCARCEGA Jose JuanMEXEL1501.42.5800.10.55TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
22GROEN ErikNEDEL576OTLFEENSTRA-FELT MTB TEAM
23DORHMANN GermanARGEL32OTLTMF MTB RACING TEAM
24L ESPERANCE AndrewCANEL263OTLNORCO FACTORY TEAM
25URSI FabioITAEL60OTLCANOSSA MERIDA

UNDER 23

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1PETTIN└ NicholasITAUN2101.34.3400.02.31GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2KERSCHBAUMER GerhardITAUN501.36.4500.04.42TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3PETERS DirkNZLUN1701.37.2900.05.26NUOVA ZELANDA - NATIONAL TEAM
4BRAIDOT DanieleITAUN1301.37.4700.05.44GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
5SCHMID BeltainITAUN4801.38.0100.05.58FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
6RIGHETTINI AndreaITAUN3001.38.3100.06.28FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
7SCHEIRE RubenBELUN57401.39.0500.07.02FEENSTRA-FELT MTB TEAM
8SHAW SamuelNZLUN4001.39.1800.07.15NUOVA ZELANDA - NATIONAL TEAM
9FERRAZZO Nicol˛ITAUN3901.40.3800.08.35TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
10SAMPARISI LorenzoITAUN2601.41.0400.09.01CANOSSA MERIDA
11PESSE MichaelITAUN5501.41.5100.09.48CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
12BONETTO EdoardoITAUN5101.42.2100.10.18TEAM WILIER
13ROSSI AlbertoITAUN5701.42.2800.10.25TORPADO SURFING SHOP
14FUMAROLA DenisITAUN5401.43.4400.11.41FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
15MCNEELY EvanCANUN26201.43.5000.11.47NORCO FACTORY TEAM
16DE COL MarcoITAUN6301.44.1800.12.15TORPADO SURFING SHOP
17BOREDSKIY RuslanRUSUN46OTLTEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
18BILLI JacopoITAUN59OTLSILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
19SWENSON KeeganUSAUN35OTLCANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
20OLIVOTTO MatteoITAUN52OTLSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
21RETIEF AdrianNZLUN36OTLNUOVA ZELANDA - NATIONAL TEAM
22VALDRIGHI StefanoITAUN33OTLHARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
23OBERRAUCH MichaelITAUN58OTLSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
24ALEXI WilliamBRAUN31OTLSCOTT FITTIPALDI
25POLLINGER MartinITAUN53OTLSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
26CANEVA TommasoITAUN64OTLCONTROLTECH NEVI
27REPETTI AlessandroITAUN66OTLMERIDA ITALIA TEAM
28BOTERO VILLEGAS JhonnatanCOLUN25OTLSHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
29CLERICI DavideITAUN62OTLTEAM CICLOTECA
30LOMILOV AlexeyRUSUN50OTLTEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
31BEUKERS RoyNEDUN577OTLFEENSTRA-FELT MTB TEAM
32BERTELLI LucaITAUN73OTLCENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
33DI PIERDOMENICO LeonardoITAUN70OTLMERIDA ITALIA TEAM
34MYSHAKOV AndreyRUSUN41OTLTEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
35LUCHINI NicolaITAUN79OTLA.S.D. SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM
36FORGNOLI AlessioITAUN69OTLTEAM CICLOTECA
37RIZZO RaffaeleITAUN72OTLVALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE