5° Trofeo Madonna del Carmine XC

Tito (PZ) - 9 Giugno 2013

ASD Tito Bike


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIAIESE GiovanniJUN21601:28:40.4A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2MILEO NicolaSEN19601:32:40.7+04:00.3ASD SIRINO CYCLING TEAM
3NUHA AlbanCAD13601:35:15.9+06:35.5ASD TEAM EUROBIKE CORATO
4AMENDOLA CarmineJUN51601:36:55.2+08:14.8A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
5SANTARSIERO FaustoSEN10601:36:55.4+08:15.0A.S.D. TITO BIKE
6ROMANELLI PasqualeSEN40601:43:35.2+14:54.8ASD TORTORABIKES
7GAETA RaffaeleCAD49601:43:57.9+15:17.5A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
8FERRARA LuigiCAD26601:44:11.7+15:31.3ASD NOE TEAM
9DEL REGNO VincenzoSEN23601:47:04.7+18:24.3A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
10CIRIGLIANO DomenicoCAD47601:47:20.9+18:40.5A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
11DI FILIPPO GiovanniSEN39501:31:12.1A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
12BARBERIO DomenicoVET83501:32:03.9BASER MATERA
13SGOBBA Vito SanteVET56501:32:11.4ASD ERACLE MTB
14SCARDIGNO GiacomoCAD14501:35:02.7ASD EUROBIKE
15CIPOLLETTA SilvioVET53501:35:34.7A.S.D MTB CLUB BARI
16GALLITELLI DonatoSEN29501:36:28.7A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
17TADDEO GiuseppeCAD65501:37:29.2ASD CILENTO MTB
18SALUZZI Domenico DonatoVET38501:38:08.4SOC.DIL.CICLO AMATORI OPPIDO
19BARBARO TommasoSGA82501:39:28.7BASER MATERA
20GIGANTE Vito OronzoVET52501:40:29.7A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
21CAMPAGNA GiuseppeCAD54501:40:32.9A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
22GALLO MicheleSEN45501:42:19.4BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
23PIARULLI GiulianoCAD46501:42:22.4A.S.D. NUOVO MILLENNIO
24DIMISE GianniVET55501:43:52.4A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
25DI LUCCHIO CanioCAD50501:44:32.4A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
26STEFANILE DonatoVET37501:46:00.9SOC.DIL.CICLO AMATORI OPPIDO
27MOSCATO OnofrioJUN27501:46:13.4A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
28LO TITO AngeloVET5501:50:03.7A.S.D. TITO BIKE
29DI BIASE LeonardoSEN63501:50:17.9ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
30LOIZZO Antonio VincenzoGEN61501:50:23.7ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
31LANGONE LucioGEN8501:52:17.9A.S.D. TITO BIKE
32VARLOTTA FabioJUN25401:28:41.4U.C.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
33PASCALE Paolo GiuseppeVET11401:29:31.9ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
34PASSAB̀ LorenzoGEN30401:30:01.9A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
35LATRONICO GiovanniVET76401:30:31.4ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
36CONTE TrancoGEN2401:31:21.9A.S.D. TITO BIKE
37BENNICI SalvatoreVET42401:31:25.7ASD TORTORABIKES
38FRANCO DonatoVET20401:31:30.9U.C.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
39COLLE StefanoVET59401:31:36.4ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
40PEPE RosarioSEN17401:32:00.1A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
41MARZANO GiuseppeVET71401:32:50.4ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
42SANTARSIERO LuigiJUN4401:33:19.2A.S.D. TITO BIKE
43MASTRANGELO GaetanoVET70401:37:15.9ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
44CHIURILLO GiovanniCAD41401:39:05.4ASD TORTORABIKES
45PUGLIESE AngeloSEN12401:40:07.9A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
46LAURINO AntonioSGB1401:41:00.7A.S.D. TITO BIKE
47MARTINO GiuseppeVET9401:42:36.4A.S.D. TITO BIKE
48SCOLLETTA RaffaelloVET78401:43:20.9ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
49VITUCCI AntonioGEN72401:45:11.4ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
51FRANCIONE NicolaSEN67401:53:48.4ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
52GROSSI GabrieleDEB16300:54:25.3ASD TEAM EUROBIKE CORATO
53LA SALA AntonioDEB85301:03:54.1A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
55DI GRUCCIO AntonioCAD43301:43:35.7BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
56SCAVONE LavieroDEB7201:04:19.1A.S.D. TITO BIKE

CADETTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NUHA AlbanCAD13601:35:15.9+06:35.5ASD TEAM EUROBIKE CORATO
2GAETA RaffaeleCAD49601:43:57.9+15:17.5A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
3FERRARA LuigiCAD26601:44:11.7+15:31.3ASD NOE TEAM
4CIRIGLIANO DomenicoCAD47601:47:20.9+18:40.5A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
5SCARDIGNO GiacomoCAD14501:35:02.7ASD EUROBIKE
6TADDEO GiuseppeCAD65501:37:29.2ASD CILENTO MTB
7CAMPAGNA GiuseppeCAD54501:40:32.9A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
8PIARULLI GiulianoCAD46501:42:22.4A.S.D. NUOVO MILLENNIO
9DI LUCCHIO CanioCAD50501:44:32.4A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
10CHIURILLO GiovanniCAD41401:39:05.4ASD TORTORABIKES
11DI GRUCCIO AntonioCAD43301:43:35.7BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

DEBUTTANTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GROSSI GabrieleDEB16300:54:25.3ASD TEAM EUROBIKE CORATO
2LA SALA AntonioDEB85301:03:54.1A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
3SCAVONE LavieroDEB7201:04:19.1A.S.D. TITO BIKE

GENTLEMAN

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOIZZO Antonio VincenzoGEN61501:50:23.7ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
2LANGONE LucioGEN8501:52:17.9A.S.D. TITO BIKE
3PASSAB̀ LorenzoGEN30401:30:01.9A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
4CONTE TrancoGEN2401:31:21.9A.S.D. TITO BIKE
5VITUCCI AntonioGEN72401:45:11.4ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIAIESE GiovanniJUN21601:28:40.4A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2AMENDOLA CarmineJUN51601:36:55.2+08:14.8A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
3MOSCATO OnofrioJUN27501:46:13.4A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
4VARLOTTA FabioJUN25401:28:41.4U.C.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
5SANTARSIERO LuigiJUN4401:33:19.2A.S.D. TITO BIKE

SEN

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MILEO NicolaSEN19601:32:40.7+04:00.3ASD SIRINO CYCLING TEAM
2SANTARSIERO FaustoSEN10601:36:55.4+08:15.0A.S.D. TITO BIKE
3ROMANELLI PasqualeSEN40601:43:35.2+14:54.8ASD TORTORABIKES
4DEL REGNO VincenzoSEN23601:47:04.7+18:24.3A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
5DI FILIPPO GiovanniSEN39501:31:12.1A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
6GALLITELLI DonatoSEN29501:36:28.7A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
7GALLO MicheleSEN45501:42:19.4BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
8DI BIASE LeonardoSEN63501:50:17.9ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
9PEPE RosarioSEN17401:32:00.1A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
10PUGLIESE AngeloSEN12401:40:07.9A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
11FRANCIONE NicolaSEN67401:53:48.4ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA

SUPER GENTLEMAN A

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BARBARO TommasoSGA82501:39:28.7BASER MATERA

SUPER GENTLEMAN B

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAURINO AntonioSGB1401:41:00.7A.S.D. TITO BIKE

VETERANI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BARBERIO DomenicoVET83501:32:03.9BASER MATERA
2SGOBBA Vito SanteVET56501:32:11.4ASD ERACLE MTB
3CIPOLLETTA SilvioVET53501:35:34.7A.S.D MTB CLUB BARI
4SALUZZI Domenico DonatoVET38501:38:08.4SOC.DIL.CICLO AMATORI OPPIDO
5GIGANTE Vito OronzoVET52501:40:29.7A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
6DIMISE GianniVET55501:43:52.4A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
7STEFANILE DonatoVET37501:46:00.9SOC.DIL.CICLO AMATORI OPPIDO
8LO TITO AngeloVET5501:50:03.7A.S.D. TITO BIKE
9PASCALE Paolo GiuseppeVET11401:29:31.9ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
10LATRONICO GiovanniVET76401:30:31.4ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
11BENNICI SalvatoreVET42401:31:25.7ASD TORTORABIKES
12FRANCO DonatoVET20401:31:30.9U.C.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
13COLLE StefanoVET59401:31:36.4ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
14MARZANO GiuseppeVET71401:32:50.4ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
15MASTRANGELO GaetanoVET70401:37:15.9ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
16MARTINO GiuseppeVET9401:42:36.4A.S.D. TITO BIKE
17SCOLLETTA RaffaelloVET78401:43:20.9ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA