8 Trofeo Bocca del Vento

Casamarciano (NA) - 9 Giugno 2013

Casamarciano MTB


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM1841.29.17FRW ORONERO
2RUSSO PaoloELMT741.32.13ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
3SIRICA PasqualeUN6441.33.02A.S.D. GRUMENTO
4SANGIOVANNI VincenzoM14241.37.06TEAM HERBIE
5DI MAIO GiuseppeM32541.37.58ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
6DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT3641.38.27ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
7FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM45041.41.11ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT FODER BIKE TEAM
8MATRISCIANO AntonioM32241.41.13FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
9VOLI MarcoELMT2441.43.36VCSANGIORGIO
10PERNA SimoneJU6341.44.52NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
11PAPARELLO FeliceM37841.45.31NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
12DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM23041.47.13CASAMARCIANOMTB
13MASECCHIA GiovanniM3941.47.21A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
14MONTANINO FrancescoM36541.47.44ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
15D ORSI CristianM25241.48.40ASD STABIA IN BIKE
16MAZZA GiovanniUN7941.49.31SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
17MAROTTA EmilioM34141.49.58TEAM HERBIE
18ARIANO PasqualeM52141.50.35ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
19VANACORE LuigiM13441.51.31ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
20MEDAGLIA CarloELMT3541.51.32ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
21PERILLO GennaroELMT4341.51.54TEAM HERBIE
22CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT241.52.49NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
23CAVALIERO CarmineM24541.53.33ASD CILENTO MTB
24DI CRISTO PalmerinoM11341.55.36ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
25SAVIANO FrancescoM34041.56.31ASD LOOSE DOGS
26DI SOMMA LuigiM45341.57.46A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
27D AURIA BeniaminoELMT3141.57.46ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
28PELLECCHIA PietroM27141.59.00A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
29CEPARANO AntimoM3641.59.53ASD BIKE E SPORT
30GANERI MauroM51241.59.55TEAM BIKE NUGHES ASD
31PALUMBO FrancescoM1733CASAMARCIANOMTB
32D ORSI LeucioM4753CSI CASERTA
33PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM6623ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
34FATTORUSO VincenzoM1263ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
35D ALOIA AntonioELMT33FRW ORONERO
36AMORUSO EmanueleM5293ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
37TUPONE StefanoM2113ASD NEW VALLEY 242
38ILIACO LuigiM2473POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
39NAPOLITANO StefanoM2723FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
40MAIETTA Roberto SaverioELMT703RO.C.A.
41PEGNA LuigiM4573A.S.D.CICLISTICA SANNITA
42LA VECCHIA FrancescoM643NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
43SANGERMANO VincenzoM6543A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
44SODANO GiovanniM5813POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
45CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM4513FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
46NUNZIATA MicheleM3393ASD LOOSE DOGS
47ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM7613ASDCICLISTICASANNITA
48PREVETE MarioM1193CASAMARCIANOMTB
49MINICOZZI LuigiM6233FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
50MIRANDA GiuseppeM6443ASD TEAM BIFULCO
51AVELLA Michele PaolinoM253A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
52FUCCI Francesco CarloM4493FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
53FRATIELLO SalvatoreM3803POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
54RAINONE MaurizioM2203CASAMARCIANOMTB
55D ANNA AlessandroJMT553INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
56D ANNA AlfredoM5563INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
57AMELIA PietroM3763CASAMARCIANOMTB
58DONNARUMMA CiroJMT273ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
59ROMANO SalvatoreM1173TEAM SPEEDY BIKE
60DELLO IACONO CarloM5183CASAMARCIANOMTB
61POLICANO CarloM2143CASAMARCIANOMTB

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloELMT741.32.13ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
2DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT3641.38.27ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
3VOLI MarcoELMT2441.43.36VCSANGIORGIO
4MEDAGLIA CarloELMT3541.51.32ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
5PERILLO GennaroELMT4341.51.54TEAM HERBIE
6CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT241.52.49NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
7D AURIA BeniaminoELMT3141.57.46ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
8D ALOIA AntonioELMT33FRW ORONERO
9MAIETTA Roberto SaverioELMT703RO.C.A.

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D ANNA AlessandroJMT553INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
2DONNARUMMA CiroJMT273ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PERNA SimoneJU6341.44.52NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM1841.29.17FRW ORONERO
2SANGIOVANNI VincenzoM14241.37.06TEAM HERBIE
3VANACORE LuigiM13441.51.31ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
4DI CRISTO PalmerinoM11341.55.36ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
5PALUMBO FrancescoM1733CASAMARCIANOMTB
6FATTORUSO VincenzoM1263ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
7PREVETE MarioM1193CASAMARCIANOMTB
8ROMANO SalvatoreM1173TEAM SPEEDY BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM23041.47.13CASAMARCIANOMTB
2D ORSI CristianM25241.48.40ASD STABIA IN BIKE
3CAVALIERO CarmineM24541.53.33ASD CILENTO MTB
4PELLECCHIA PietroM27141.59.00A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
5TUPONE StefanoM2113ASD NEW VALLEY 242
6ILIACO LuigiM2473POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
7NAPOLITANO StefanoM2723FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
8AVELLA Michele PaolinoM253A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
9RAINONE MaurizioM2203CASAMARCIANOMTB
10POLICANO CarloM2143CASAMARCIANOMTB

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MAIO GiuseppeM32541.37.58ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
2MATRISCIANO AntonioM32241.41.13FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
3PAPARELLO FeliceM37841.45.31NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
4MASECCHIA GiovanniM3941.47.21A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
5MONTANINO FrancescoM36541.47.44ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
6MAROTTA EmilioM34141.49.58TEAM HERBIE
7SAVIANO FrancescoM34041.56.31ASD LOOSE DOGS
8CEPARANO AntimoM3641.59.53ASD BIKE E SPORT
9NUNZIATA MicheleM3393ASD LOOSE DOGS
10FRATIELLO SalvatoreM3803POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
11AMELIA PietroM3763CASAMARCIANOMTB

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM45041.41.11ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT FODER BIKE TEAM
2DI SOMMA LuigiM45341.57.46A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
3D ORSI LeucioM4753CSI CASERTA
4PEGNA LuigiM4573A.S.D.CICLISTICA SANNITA
5CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM4513FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
6FUCCI Francesco CarloM4493FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ARIANO PasqualeM52141.50.35ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
2GANERI MauroM51241.59.55TEAM BIKE NUGHES ASD
3AMORUSO EmanueleM5293ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
4SODANO GiovanniM5813POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
5D ANNA AlfredoM5563INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
6DELLO IACONO CarloM5183CASAMARCIANOMTB

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM6623ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
2LA VECCHIA FrancescoM643NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
3SANGERMANO VincenzoM6543A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
4MINICOZZI LuigiM6233FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
5MIRANDA GiuseppeM6443ASD TEAM BIFULCO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM7613ASDCICLISTICASANNITA

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeUN6441.33.02A.S.D. GRUMENTO
2MAZZA GiovanniUN7941.49.31SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS