Marathon Degli Iblei - Campionato Regionale

Ragusa Ibla (RG) - 9 Giugno 2013

ASD Bike & Co Ragusa
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FRANCESCHINI RiccardoELMT287102. 46. 37ASD KASMEC BIKE
2DI MARTINO RobertoM2232102. 48. 32+01.55ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
3FIRRINCIELI GiancarloM3245102. 51. 48+05.11A.S.D. BIKESTORE RAGUSA
4NANE CorradoM2233102. 51. 48+05.11ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
5CARUSO FrancescoM3244102. 53. 16+06.39ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
6MACAUDA LuigiELMT293102. 55. 26+08.49ASD CICLI ROSOLINI
7MODICA FabioM1213102. 55. 26+08.49ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
8GALOFARO SantiELMT211102. 55. 54+09.17A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
9DESE MaurizioM3246102. 58. 33+11.56A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
10TORO GiuseppeM3290102. 58. 33+11.56GCA MINEO
11RIZZA ValerioM1214102. 59. 12+12.35ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
12CASCHETTO IvaldoM3294102. 59. 44+13.07ASD CICLI SIRACUSANI
13VACIRCA GiacomoM1212103. 02. 10+15.33A.S.D. CICLO SPORT
14BASILE GiorgioELMT206103. 02. 11+15.34A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
15CANNIZZARO RosarioM3242103. 05. 20+18.43ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
16DI STEFANO RobertoM5299103. 05. 42+19.05A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
17INCARDONA AlessandroELMT276103. 09. 18+22.41A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
18ALESCIO MassimoM5271103. 10. 31+23.54S. RAMETTA-DUSTY
19CARPANZANO LuigiM3238103. 10. 31+23.54A.S.D. ISPICA BIKE
20SCOLLO MarioELMT209103. 14. 35+27.58A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
21SAMMITO MicheleM1220103. 14. 37+28.00G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
22RAGUSA AlessioELMT202103. 17. 22+30.45ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
23GIARDINA SalvatoreM1216103. 17. 38+31.01ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
24ATTARDO MarcelloM3250103. 19. 03+32.26A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
25ALGIERI BiagioM4257103. 19. 36+32.59A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
26FORNARO WalterELMT208103. 22. 17+35.40A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
27MANNINO VincenzoJU295103. 22. 41+36.04TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
28ATTANASIO AntonioM3243103. 23. 32+36.55RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
29FIORENTINO SalvatoreM3288103. 25. 32+38.55ASD KASMEC BIKE
30GALLO AlessandroM1223103. 25. 47+39.10SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
31PUMA RosarioM1215103. 25. 54+39.17ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
32CELESTE ValentinoM3237103. 26. 20+39.43TEAM BIKE NOTO
33GARRO SalvatoreM4251103. 26. 21+39.44TEAM BIKE NOTO
34DANTONI EnzoM5267103. 26. 59+40.22G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
35ADAMO BartolomeoM4255103. 26. 59+40.22A.S.D. SPARKLE
36VINCI UmbertoM1222103. 27. 19+40.42OPEN MTB
37APRILE MassimilianoM2229103. 27. 27+40.50G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
38BURROMETO GiovanniM2224103. 27. 39+41.02A.S.D. KASMENE BIKE
39CARBONARO FabrizioM1221103. 29. 48+43.11A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
40APRILE GrazianoELMT204103. 31. 25+44.48G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
41BONFANTI SantoM4253103. 33. 30+46.53A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
42SICUSO GiovanniM4259103. 33. 30+46.53TEAM SIRACUSANI
43LOMBARDO RosarioM5272103. 33. 31+46.54A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
44CONGIU LuigiM4260103. 34. 02+47.25SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
45POIDOMANI AndreaM2236103. 35. 17+48.40A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
46LISTO CorradoM2231103. 35. 23+48.46ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
47CAMPAILLA AngeloM5268103. 35. 31+48.54G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
48LONGO MassimoM3286103. 37. 13+50.36A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
49SCOLARO VirgilioM2226103. 37. 34+50.57ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
50GIANNI AndreaM2234103. 37. 35+50.58A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
51RUSSO FrancoM4292103. 37. 51+51.14GCA MINEO
52GALAZZO AlessandroELMT203103. 39. 00+52.23ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
53FICILI CarmeloM2230103. 39. 26+52.49G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
54MAGRO SandroM2228103. 45. 40+59.03G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
55BUDA NataleM6275103. 45. 41+59.04TEAM SIRACUSANI
56BLANDINO GiuseppeM1219103. 46. 55G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
57SPADOLA PaoloM4261103. 49. 14SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
58MELFI AndreaELMT284103. 49. 27MTB FK POZZALLO
59DRAGO LorenzoELMT205103. 49. 57A.S.D. FASTER OIL RAGUSA
60GIUFFRIDA Beatrice GiorgiaW1280103. 51. 43A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
61ASTA AntoninoM6277103. 56. 50G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
62BUCCHERI StefanoELMT207104. 01. 58SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
63GIARDINA Ignazio PaoloM5270104. 03. 52A.S.D.MTB CLUB VITTORIA
64PISANA GiuseppeM5266104. 05. 29A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
65HURT Sonja MichelleW1281104. 09. 45A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
66FORESTA GianlucaM2235104. 12. 36OPEN MTB
67RIZZARI LucaM3239104. 13. 03A.S.D. KASMENE BIKE
68OCCHIPINTI VincenzoJU289104. 13. 29A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
69LIZZIO GiuseppeM4265104. 16. 21ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
70LIZZIO RobertoM4264104. 16. 21ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
71GIANQUINTO IgnazioM3247104. 16. 47A.S.D.PROBIKE ERICE
72NICOSIA OrazioM4258104. 18. 32ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
73RAFFA RobertoM4263104. 19. 23A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
74GUARINO GiovanniM4252104. 21. 00A.S.D. ISPICA BIKE
75SIRAGUSA SantoM4283104. 27. 09A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
76IUVARA GiuseppeM5273104. 29. 54A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
77SAMMITO VincenzoM6256104. 30. 05G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
78MITA FabioM3248104. 30. 10SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
79GERACI Antonia Maria AnnaW1279104. 35. 12A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
80FERLITO LuigiM5274104. 59. 22A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
81RUSSO Carmen AngelaW2282105. 01. 37TEAM SIRACUSANI
82GRECO RobertoM4285105. 20. 53A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FRANCESCHINI RiccardoELMT287102. 46. 37ASD KASMEC BIKE
2MACAUDA LuigiELMT293102. 55. 26+08.49ASD CICLI ROSOLINI
3GALOFARO SantiELMT211102. 55. 54+09.17A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
4BASILE GiorgioELMT206103. 02. 11+15.34A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
5INCARDONA AlessandroELMT276103. 09. 18+22.41A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
6SCOLLO MarioELMT209103. 14. 35+27.58A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
7RAGUSA AlessioELMT202103. 17. 22+30.45ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
8FORNARO WalterELMT208103. 22. 17+35.40A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
9APRILE GrazianoELMT204103. 31. 25+44.48G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
10GALAZZO AlessandroELMT203103. 39. 00+52.23ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
11MELFI AndreaELMT284103. 49. 27MTB FK POZZALLO
12DRAGO LorenzoELMT205103. 49. 57A.S.D. FASTER OIL RAGUSA
13BUCCHERI StefanoELMT207104. 01. 58SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANNINO VincenzoJU295103. 22. 41+36.04TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2OCCHIPINTI VincenzoJU289104. 13. 29A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MODICA FabioM1213102. 55. 26+08.49ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
2RIZZA ValerioM1214102. 59. 12+12.35ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
3VACIRCA GiacomoM1212103. 02. 10+15.33A.S.D. CICLO SPORT
4SAMMITO MicheleM1220103. 14. 37+28.00G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
5GIARDINA SalvatoreM1216103. 17. 38+31.01ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
6GALLO AlessandroM1223103. 25. 47+39.10SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
7PUMA RosarioM1215103. 25. 54+39.17ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
8VINCI UmbertoM1222103. 27. 19+40.42OPEN MTB
9CARBONARO FabrizioM1221103. 29. 48+43.11A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
10BLANDINO GiuseppeM1219103. 46. 55G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MARTINO RobertoM2232102. 48. 32+01.55ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
2NANE CorradoM2233102. 51. 48+05.11ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
3APRILE MassimilianoM2229103. 27. 27+40.50G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
4BURROMETO GiovanniM2224103. 27. 39+41.02A.S.D. KASMENE BIKE
5POIDOMANI AndreaM2236103. 35. 17+48.40A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
6LISTO CorradoM2231103. 35. 23+48.46ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
7SCOLARO VirgilioM2226103. 37. 34+50.57ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
8GIANNI AndreaM2234103. 37. 35+50.58A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
9FICILI CarmeloM2230103. 39. 26+52.49G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
10MAGRO SandroM2228103. 45. 40+59.03G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
11FORESTA GianlucaM2235104. 12. 36OPEN MTB

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FIRRINCIELI GiancarloM3245102. 51. 48+05.11A.S.D. BIKESTORE RAGUSA
2CARUSO FrancescoM3244102. 53. 16+06.39ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
3DESE MaurizioM3246102. 58. 33+11.56A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
4TORO GiuseppeM3290102. 58. 33+11.56GCA MINEO
5CASCHETTO IvaldoM3294102. 59. 44+13.07ASD CICLI SIRACUSANI
6CANNIZZARO RosarioM3242103. 05. 20+18.43ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
7CARPANZANO LuigiM3238103. 10. 31+23.54A.S.D. ISPICA BIKE
8ATTARDO MarcelloM3250103. 19. 03+32.26A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
9ATTANASIO AntonioM3243103. 23. 32+36.55RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
10FIORENTINO SalvatoreM3288103. 25. 32+38.55ASD KASMEC BIKE
11CELESTE ValentinoM3237103. 26. 20+39.43TEAM BIKE NOTO
12LONGO MassimoM3286103. 37. 13+50.36A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
13RIZZARI LucaM3239104. 13. 03A.S.D. KASMENE BIKE
14GIANQUINTO IgnazioM3247104. 16. 47A.S.D.PROBIKE ERICE
15MITA FabioM3248104. 30. 10SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALGIERI BiagioM4257103. 19. 36+32.59A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
2GARRO SalvatoreM4251103. 26. 21+39.44TEAM BIKE NOTO
3ADAMO BartolomeoM4255103. 26. 59+40.22A.S.D. SPARKLE
4BONFANTI SantoM4253103. 33. 30+46.53A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
5SICUSO GiovanniM4259103. 33. 30+46.53TEAM SIRACUSANI
6CONGIU LuigiM4260103. 34. 02+47.25SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
7RUSSO FrancoM4292103. 37. 51+51.14GCA MINEO
8SPADOLA PaoloM4261103. 49. 14SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
9LIZZIO GiuseppeM4265104. 16. 21ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
10LIZZIO RobertoM4264104. 16. 21ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
11NICOSIA OrazioM4258104. 18. 32ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
12RAFFA RobertoM4263104. 19. 23A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
13GUARINO GiovanniM4252104. 21. 00A.S.D. ISPICA BIKE
14SIRAGUSA SantoM4283104. 27. 09A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
0GRECO RobertoM4285105. 20. 53A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI STEFANO RobertoM5299103. 05. 42+19.05A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
2ALESCIO MassimoM5271103. 10. 31+23.54S. RAMETTA-DUSTY
3DANTONI EnzoM5267103. 26. 59+40.22G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
4LOMBARDO RosarioM5272103. 33. 31+46.54A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
5CAMPAILLA AngeloM5268103. 35. 31+48.54G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
6GIARDINA Ignazio PaoloM5270104. 03. 52A.S.D.MTB CLUB VITTORIA
7PISANA GiuseppeM5266104. 05. 29A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
8IUVARA GiuseppeM5273104. 29. 54A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
9FERLITO LuigiM5274104. 59. 22A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BUDA NataleM6275103. 45. 41+59.04TEAM SIRACUSANI
2ASTA AntoninoM6277103. 56. 50G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
3SAMMITO VincenzoM6256104. 30. 05G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIUFFRIDA Beatrice GiorgiaW1280103. 51. 43A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2HURT Sonja MichelleW1281104. 09. 45A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
3GERACI Antonia Maria AnnaW1279104. 35. 12A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO Carmen AngelaW2282105. 01. 37TEAM SIRACUSANI

« precedente

Valcavallina Superbike

successiva »

8 Trofeo Bocca del Vento