Marathon Degli Iblei - Campionato Regionale

Ragusa Ibla (RG) - 9 Giugno 2013

ASD Bike & Co Ragusa
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FARNISI MirkoEL1103. 05. 46TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT90103. 11. 51+06.05A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
3STRINATI GerlandoM33103. 17. 34+11.48RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
4CAVALLO LeandroM124103. 18. 06+12.20A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
5PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT97103. 18. 23+12.37BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
6LA MANTIA LibertinoM120103. 18. 32+12.46RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
7DANILE DanieleM121103. 21. 14+15.28RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
8CALDARELLA PaoloM239103. 21. 24+15.38SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
9FAZIO DarioUN9103. 23. 20+17.34TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
10ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT15103. 24. 20+18.34OPEN MTB
11LOMBARDO VitoM473103. 25. 28+19.42OPEN MTB
12D AGATA LucaUN36103. 26. 18+20.32BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
13IOPPOLO MarcoM126103. 27. 39+21.53SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
14SPAMPINATO AlessandroM352103. 27. 46+22.00SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
15MEZZASALMA MaurizioM463103. 28. 06+22.20OPEN MTB
16CUTRÒ FernandoM293103. 32. 44+26.58ASD SICANI BIKE
17BELLUARDO GiovanniM52103. 34. 36+28.50A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
18TANDURELLA AndreaM125103. 36. 20+30.34OPEN MTB
19PAGANO AlessioM131103. 40. 19+34.33A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
20TERRANOVA FrancescoUN6103. 40. 19+34.33A.S.D. GRIFONE
21SCEVOLI ErnestoM349103. 41. 53+36.07A.S.D. CICLORECORD
22SIRAGUSA AldoELMT14103. 44. 19+38.33OPEN MTB
23IACONA DanieleM392103. 47. 02+41.16ASD SICANI BIKE
24ZUCCARÀ AlessioUN95103. 47. 04+41.18BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
25GRECO MarcoM233103. 47. 37+41.51A.S.D. CICLORECORD
26DI MARTINO GeorgeM468103. 47. 45+41.59A.S.D.MTB CLUB VITTORIA
27SARCUTO TarcisioM347103. 47. 54+42.08RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
28OLIVERI DomenicoM469103. 52. 03+46.17A.S.D. CICLORECORD
29SCIUTO Claudio ValerioM350103. 53. 50+48.04A.S.D. CICLORECORD
30DI GUARDIA LucaM122103. 53. 58+48.12A.S.D. BICI CLUB ADRANO
31LUPO AntonioM119103. 54. 04+48.18ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
32MEZZASALMA EmanueleM232103. 55. 36+49.50GS PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA
33RICCIOLI MarioM796103. 55. 46+50.00BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
34LANZAFAME MarcelloM578103. 56. 38+50.52OPEN MTB
35CAMPOCCIA AntonelloM353103. 57. 11+51.25A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
36DI DIO FilippoM458103. 57. 55+52.09A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
37CORLITI CorradoM471104. 01. 18+55.32GS PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA
38NUCERA GiuseppeELMT10104. 01. 18+55.32ASD MTB MELITO
39NAPOLITANO FortunatoM351104. 01. 58+56.12A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
40CASCONE DanieleM118104. 05. 31+59.45A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
41DI MARTINO GiuseppeM467104. 06. 00A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
42LARDIZZONE LucaM243104. 06. 41A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
43ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE86104. 09. 52TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
44CARUSO SebastianoELMT13104. 09. 55ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
45CASTIGLIA SimoneEL8104. 09. 57A.S.D. GRIFONE
46BOSCARINO SebastianoM294104. 10. 01ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
47LEOTTA SebastianoM244104. 11. 00A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
48MAGANUCO MassimilianoM123104. 11. 20A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
49PETRALIA AlessandroELMT17104. 11. 22A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
50DISTEFANO AngeloM581104. 12. 14A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
51ACCETTA IgnazioM783104. 13. 40A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
52SCALIA FabioM241104. 15. 24A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
53CAVALLI EnricoELMT16104. 17. 22A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
54BATTAGLIA MassimoM574104. 18. 40A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
55CALLERI LucianoM464104. 20. 48A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
56RUISI Orazio MariaM237104. 24. 46A.S.D. GRIFONE
57LA MONICA RiccardoM354104. 29. 11A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
58NICOLOSI AntoninoM461104. 32. 29A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
59SCOLLO SalvatoreM462104. 32. 35A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
60FERLITO VitoM240104. 32. 35A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
61SAVÀ CarmeloM685104. 33. 00G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
62CARNEMOLLA DavideM245104. 35. 15A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
63VAZZANA VincenzoM684104. 40. 28A.S.D. GRIFONE
64PULEO SalvatoreM460104. 40. 40A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
65D ANTONI CorradoM579104. 40. 51SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
66MESSINA SergioUN7104. 45. 42A.S.D. GRIFONE
67DI STEFANO ToninoM398104. 55. 37BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
68D ALESSANDRO GiuseppeM389105. 04. 01ASD PALERMO CYCLING
69CUTORE LuigiM242105. 05. 34A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
70GIURDANELLA RaffaeleM576105. 09. 48A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
71SCIARABBA GerlandoM682105. 13. 26RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
72BARRERA StefanoELMT11105. 13. 44ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
73SIGONA GiuseppeM346105. 15. 32ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
74BUCCOLERI MicheleM459105. 16. 35A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
75PARISI SalvaoreM130105. 20. 21A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
76BIONDI GuidoM129105. 20. 22A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
77IOZZIA AlbertoM472105. 21. 16ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
78CIANCITTO Francesco Andrea AntonioM128105. 32. 40A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
79TROVATO AntonioM355105. 32. 41A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
80PROFETTO GiovanniM466105. 39. 25ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
81BULLA Pietro DonatoM580105. 40. 25A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE86104. 09. 52TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FARNISI MirkoEL1103. 05. 46TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2CASTIGLIA SimoneEL8104. 09. 57A.S.D. GRIFONE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT90103. 11. 51+06.05A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
2PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT97103. 18. 23+12.37BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
3ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT15103. 24. 20+18.34OPEN MTB
4SIRAGUSA AldoELMT14103. 44. 19+38.33OPEN MTB
5NUCERA GiuseppeELMT10104. 01. 18+55.32ASD MTB MELITO
6CARUSO SebastianoELMT13104. 09. 55ASD "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO"
7PETRALIA AlessandroELMT17104. 11. 22A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
8CAVALLI EnricoELMT16104. 17. 22A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
9BARRERA StefanoELMT11105. 13. 44ASD MTB FK POZZALLO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAVALLO LeandroM124103. 18. 06+12.20A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
2LA MANTIA LibertinoM120103. 18. 32+12.46RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
3DANILE DanieleM121103. 21. 14+15.28RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
4IOPPOLO MarcoM126103. 27. 39+21.53SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
5TANDURELLA AndreaM125103. 36. 20+30.34OPEN MTB
6PAGANO AlessioM131103. 40. 19+34.33A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
7DI GUARDIA LucaM122103. 53. 58+48.12A.S.D. BICI CLUB ADRANO
8LUPO AntonioM119103. 54. 04+48.18ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
9CASCONE DanieleM118104. 05. 31+59.45A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
10MAGANUCO MassimilianoM123104. 11. 20A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
11PARISI SalvaoreM130105. 20. 21A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
12BIONDI GuidoM129105. 20. 22A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
13CIANCITTO Francesco Andrea AntonioM128105. 32. 40A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALDARELLA PaoloM239103. 21. 24+15.38SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
2CUTRÒ FernandoM293103. 32. 44+26.58ASD SICANI BIKE
3GRECO MarcoM233103. 47. 37+41.51A.S.D. CICLORECORD
4MEZZASALMA EmanueleM232103. 55. 36+49.50GS PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA
5LARDIZZONE LucaM243104. 06. 41A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
6BOSCARINO SebastianoM294104. 10. 01ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
7LEOTTA SebastianoM244104. 11. 00A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
8SCALIA FabioM241104. 15. 24A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
9RUISI Orazio MariaM237104. 24. 46A.S.D. GRIFONE
10FERLITO VitoM240104. 32. 35A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
11CARNEMOLLA DavideM245104. 35. 15A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
12CUTORE LuigiM242105. 05. 34A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STRINATI GerlandoM33103. 17. 34+11.48RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2SPAMPINATO AlessandroM352103. 27. 46+22.00SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3SCEVOLI ErnestoM349103. 41. 53+36.07A.S.D. CICLORECORD
4IACONA DanieleM392103. 47. 02+41.16ASD SICANI BIKE
5SARCUTO TarcisioM347103. 47. 54+42.08RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
6SCIUTO Claudio ValerioM350103. 53. 50+48.04A.S.D. CICLORECORD
7CAMPOCCIA AntonelloM353103. 57. 11+51.25A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
8NAPOLITANO FortunatoM351104. 01. 58+56.12A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
9LA MONICA RiccardoM354104. 29. 11A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
10DI STEFANO ToninoM398104. 55. 37BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
11D ALESSANDRO GiuseppeM389105. 04. 01ASD PALERMO CYCLING
12SIGONA GiuseppeM346105. 15. 32ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
13TROVATO AntonioM355105. 32. 41A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM473103. 25. 28+19.42OPEN MTB
2MEZZASALMA MaurizioM463103. 28. 06+22.20OPEN MTB
3DI MARTINO GeorgeM468103. 47. 45+41.59A.S.D.MTB CLUB VITTORIA
4OLIVERI DomenicoM469103. 52. 03+46.17A.S.D. CICLORECORD
5DI DIO FilippoM458103. 57. 55+52.09A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
6CORLITI CorradoM471104. 01. 18+55.32GS PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA
7DI MARTINO GiuseppeM467104. 06. 00A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
8CALLERI LucianoM464104. 20. 48A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
9NICOLOSI AntoninoM461104. 32. 29A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
10SCOLLO SalvatoreM462104. 32. 35A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
11PULEO SalvatoreM460104. 40. 40A.S.D. EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
12BUCCOLERI MicheleM459105. 16. 35A.S.D.MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
13IOZZIA AlbertoM472105. 21. 16ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
14PROFETTO GiovanniM466105. 39. 25ASD MTB FK POZZALLO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELLUARDO GiovanniM52103. 34. 36+28.50A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
2LANZAFAME MarcelloM578103. 56. 38+50.52OPEN MTB
3DISTEFANO AngeloM581104. 12. 14A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
4BATTAGLIA MassimoM574104. 18. 40A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
5D ANTONI CorradoM579104. 40. 51SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
6GIURDANELLA RaffaeleM576105. 09. 48A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C. PAPA" MODICA
7BULLA Pietro DonatoM580105. 40. 25A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SAVÀ CarmeloM685104. 33. 00G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
2VAZZANA VincenzoM684104. 40. 28A.S.D. GRIFONE
3SCIARABBA GerlandoM682105. 13. 26RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RICCIOLI MarioM796103. 55. 46+50.00BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
2ACCETTA IgnazioM783104. 13. 40A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAZIO DarioUN9103. 23. 20+17.34TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2D AGATA LucaUN36103. 26. 18+20.32BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
3TERRANOVA FrancescoUN6103. 40. 19+34.33A.S.D. GRIFONE
4ZUCCARÀ AlessioUN95103. 47. 04+41.18BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
5MESSINA SergioUN7104. 45. 42A.S.D. GRIFONE

« precedente

Valcavallina Superbike