Valcavallina Superbike

Grumello del Monte (BG) - 26 Maggio 2013

Valcavallina Superbike ASD


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RAGNOLI JuriEL203:13:30SCOTT RACING TEAM
2PORRO SamueleEL2203:14:35SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
3RONCHI LucaEL4903:15:00AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
4COMINELLI CristianEL603:17:02AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
5FERRARO DamianoEL2703:17:11TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
6ARIAS CUERVO Diego AlfonsoEL1503:17:11KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
7BETTELLI PierluigiEL703:19:56BI&ESSE INFOTRE
8SCHWEIGGL JohannesEL2403:20:32SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
9DE BERTOLIS MassimoEL2603:21:26TEAM SAT SYSTEM CANNONDALE
10ANTONELLO GiacomoEL403:22:10AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
11DEHO MarzioEL1403:22:28G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
12ANTON SintsovEL3003:24:53TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
13PALLHUBER JohannEL2303:26:38SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
14CHIA AMAYA Jaime YesidEL1603:27:10POLIMEDICAL ASD
15MORETTI StefanoUN4103:29:01KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
16GIULIANI FilippoUN4503:29:46TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
17GAMBINO AlessandroEL1203:30:18FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
18COSTA WalterEL2803:31:44TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
19BENNATO NicolaELMT18703:32:01TEAM OLIVETO ASD
20COLOMBO SimoneM210303:32:01KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
21DMITRIEV GeorgyM110703:32:50ASD BIKE STORE COSTERMANO
22PAEZ LEON Hector LeonardoEL3303:33:48TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
23MAZZOLENI EddyM312603:34:02WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
24GIUPPONI AndreaM113003:37:22OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
25DORHMANN GermanEL3203:37:28TMFMTBRACINGTEAM
26MEDVEDEV AlexeyEL303:38:36TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
27D ANNEO AndreaELMT11903:38:42WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
28PAVARIN MarcelloEL1803:40:21RCP - LEECOUGAN
29LONGA MattiaEL3103:40:24TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
30MASSIMINO SilvioM215603:41:07ASD LA TORRE BRONDELLO
31BONADEI StefanoM214303:41:08VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
32MANZONI ValterM412403:41:44WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
33VAN ORSDEL DavidEL1003:44:16FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
34LAZZARONI OscarM311503:44:25WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
35CRISI RobertoEL4803:44:49A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
36HIDALGO Miguel AngelEL5103:45:21ARGENTINA - TEAM KTM RACING TEAM
37MOSTOSI JosefM324403:46:56WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
38VILLA MarcoM112903:47:16VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
39VISINONI EnricoM324303:47:16OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
40SOLAGNA MaurizioM413203:48:13WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
41BUSSO Juan IgnacioUN4403:48:37ARGENTINA - TEAM KTM RACING TEAM
42BELLETTI DavideM112203:49:13MX PROJECT
43ROSSINI SamueleELMT17603:51:03TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
44BERLUSCONI MassimoM515003:51:27TEAM ECODYGER
45GENINAZZA RobertoELMT15203:54:55BICI CLUB 2000
46MADASCHI MarcoM113903:55:35SCOTT RACING TEAM
47ROCCHETTI FedericoEL5303:56:04UCI-UTENSILNORD ORA24.EU
48MUCCI MatteoM313703:56:14WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
49MERLO CarloM416303:57:42KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
50GHEZZI StefanoM322803:57:49TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
51TRENTI AlessandroM356603:59:10A.S.D. MTB AGNOSINE
52MARIANI DavideM416404:00:07TMF MTB RACING TEAM
53COMOLA AndreaEL2104:00:46SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
54MAIUOLO AlessandroM147904:02:33ACSI-GS CICLI BATTISTELLA
55RIZZI RiccardoM113404:03:01VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
56DOMINICI EmilianoM247404:04:42G.S.CICLOTECH
57DINALE DavideM215504:05:44S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
58SALVETTI NicolaELMT16604:05:54TEAM BUSSOLA
59TARGHETTINI ThomasUN4304:06:26TEAM TODESCO GREEN ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
60ZANASCA AdrianoM616504:06:42KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
61MIGLIORELLI MassimoELMT44304:06:59TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
62ROVIRA Mauricio ArielUN5204:07:47GILIBIKE
63PANIZ LucaM213604:08:07TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
64BONFANTI LuigiM414204:08:08TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
65FRANZI MicheleM322704:10:07PELI BIKE TEAM
66FINOTTI GiulianoM418204:11:04TEAM COLPACK
67ROVERA LucaM315404:11:04MASTER TEAM A.S.D.
68ABATTI ErikELMT21904:12:58SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
69PRATI EttoreM335104:13:38A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
70DEMONTE Paolo FedericoM659604:13:43MX PROJECT
71TOGNI AlessandroM516804:14:26TEAM COLPACK
72CANALI GiuseppeM512304:15:46S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
73LONGONI GianlucaM312504:16:09S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
74ALESSANDRINI StefanoM341804:16:26MX PROJECT
75BAGGI FabrizioM411804:16:58S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
76BONUCCI LuigiM328604:17:21TEAM BIKE GLOBE
77GADDONI ElenaDE3804:17:39FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
78COLLEONI RenatoM424504:18:27WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
79TARGHETTINI IgorM122104:18:58ASD RED BIKE CAFFARO TEAM
80COCCON DenisM111004:19:07DARRA RACING TEAM
81MALUSARDI DanieleELMT36204:20:07A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
82ANTONIOLI MauroM448204:20:30CICOBIKES DSB-NONSOLOFANGO
83BELOTTI FabioM314404:21:16VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
84CONSONNI LeonardoM360104:21:28BIKERS PETOSINO
85DELL OCA AndreaM356404:22:32S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
86RIPAMONTI DavideELMT23704:22:55OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
87BERETTA PietroM518604:23:06VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
88CAPPONI RobertoM511204:23:09FOUR ES RACING TEAM
89VIGANÒ RiccardoM417304:23:20VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
90CAPRETTI FrancescoM314104:23:48MATA TEAM A.S.D.
91POLETTI BrianM258404:24:10CICOBIKES DSB-NONSOLOFANGO
92CERUTTI RiccardoM614004:24:11TEAM LOCCA
93PINCHIETTI GiulianoM443904:25:15TEAM COLPACK
94ROSA LorenzoM434204:25:45PELI BIKE TEAM
95GIOBELLI LucaM411304:25:50A.S.D. SUPERNOVA TEAM
96PICOTTI RobertoELMT24004:26:53GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB A.S.D
97BENTOGLIO CristianM140904:27:55SAN PAOLO MTB
98GUTIERREZ InesDU3904:28:24GILIBIKE
99LOTTI AlessandroELMT32004:28:55BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
100ARMANDO MatiasUN4204:29:55GILIBIKE
101LANZONI DavideM311404:29:56LISSONE MTB ASD
102CHIEREGATO AndreaM210104:30:04TMF MTB RACING TEAM
103RIZZI WalterM120604:30:06VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
104BIANCHI MarioM640504:31:07TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
105PAGANI StefanoELMT23904:32:33A.S.D. MTB FRANCIACORTA
106BIANCO MircoM518504:32:36DREAM TEAM ASTI
107TOSCANO RiccardoM617404:33:09TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
108ZANCA FlavioM317204:34:51SUPERBIKE TEAM LENO ASDC
109ROSSI AndreaM524704:34:53S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
110BONACINA MicheleM212704:35:55VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
111ANGARONI Paolo Stefano GM541704:36:17MX PROJECT
112ADAMI PaoloM342104:36:43TEAM MTB LOMAZZO
113CANNAVINA CesinoM212004:36:55MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
114BORTOLOTTI PeterEL504:37:48AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
115DELLA VEDOVA FabioM514704:37:53TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
116MEZZADRA GiorgioM111604:37:56FRANCESCONI
117PELLICIOLI SimoneELMT23804:38:06OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
118BURINI MicheleM245004:38:11ACSI-ASD PUNTO PESENTI-ARR.RIUNITI
119ABENI ClaudioM243604:38:25FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
120SPINELLI DanieleM144004:38:56TEAM COLPACK
121FALCHETTI DiegoM328804:39:11BOTTANUCO MTB A.S.D.
122PUGNO LorenzoELMT51404:39:28BICI CLUB 2000
123BORDOLI DavideM151304:39:28BICI CLUB 2000
124GHERARDI StefanoM427404:39:29SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
125TODESCHINI LucaELMT62704:39:46MTB PARRE
126GUASCONI AlessandroM137104:40:03MTB PARRE
127DEZIO StefanoM222404:40:10KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
128GARGANTINI GiancarloM518104:40:39PAVANFREEBIKE
129BELTRAMINI MaurizioM218804:42:01TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
130GUALDI FaustoM351904:42:10SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
131BENNATO MattiaM122204:42:40TEAM OLIVETO ASD
132TERZI StefanoM328904:42:58TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
133TRAVAINI DarioM433104:43:51CICOBIKES DSB-NONSOLOFANGO
134CIMIOTTI DaniloM623204:44:32CICLI MORBIATO
135CERESA StefanoM424604:44:35TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC
136STOCCO GianlucaM210904:45:13DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
137METELLI SergioM460204:45:29MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
138BONFANTI UmbertoM518404:45:48TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
139MANDELLI ChiaraMW13804:45:51VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
140MIGAZZI UrielM335704:46:40EASY RIDE
141AMIGONI ClivoM329304:46:54A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI
142BREGNI MatteoM346004:47:10EASY RIDE
143GIAMPÀ SalvatoreM246704:48:02ACSI-GS CICLI BATTISTELLA
144SORDI FabrizioM422904:48:27LEGA CICLISTICA BRUGHERIO 2
145MAVER GiorgioM517904:48:27MTB PARRE
146BAZZANINI DenisM255204:48:36WRT
147CASADEI FlorianoM624804:49:17OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
148NAY LucaESC-M70204:49:26ESCURSIONISTA
149ZANNI PaoloM166704:49:54GS FREE BIKE NEMBRO
150BOSATELLI PierangeloM526604:50:30SAN PAOLO MTB
151BREVI AlessandroM546504:50:38SAN PAOLO MTB
152SCHILLACI MarioM348004:50:49MTB EVALOON
153CONSONNI AlbertoM131204:50:59MTB PARRE
154GILARDI GiuseppeM342904:52:02TEAM OLIVETO ASD
155FANTON Paolo RodolfoM415904:52:09FOUR ES RACING TEAM
156REDAELLI GiuseppeM534404:52:34SIRONE BIKE ASD
157BRUGNANI FabioM140004:52:52TANFOGLIO A.S.D
158MAURI AlessioM235904:53:00TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
159MOROTTI MatteoM259704:54:01A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI
160GILBERTI GiovanniELMT45604:54:46GRUPPO NULLI MTB ISEO
161RUDELLI MarcoM357104:55:10CICLISTI VALGANDINO
162BENTI MaurizioM417004:55:30VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
163PICENI MassimilianoM222504:55:48GS CICLI MAGGIONI ASD
164RONCELLI ImerioM526404:56:13PMP RACING TEAM
165VITALE AlessandroM352404:56:19TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC
166ZAPPELLA AlfioM532404:56:37G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
167BONACINA LucaM259104:56:57GS CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
168BERGAMELLI CarloM329204:58:14OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
169RIVA RiccardoELMT56904:58:15SIRONE BIKE ASD
170LEMONI LorenzoM653704:58:24SENZA FRENI MTB CLUB
171INDELICATO MarioM514504:58:30POL.CRAL VIGILI FUOCO GENOVA
172FRIGERIO EzioM338004:58:58RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
173CAPPONI AndreaEL1104:59:31FOUR ES RACING TEAM
174PELIZZARI AlbertoM623304:59:50ASD SPIRITO LIBERO
175PICASSO MarinoM516005:00:22BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
176MAZZUCOTELLI SimonaDE3605:00:46G.S. MASSI SUPERMERCATI
177PAGANIN SamueleM117705:00:50MTB EVALOON
178BARBAGLIA MassimoM427705:01:52SAN PAOLO MTB
179SANZANNI AndreaM133605:01:57MX PROJECT
180PANARESE IsidoroM253605:02:52ACSI-GS CICLI GAMBA TELAI ALAN
181FRIGERIO DavideM222605:03:48TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
182BETTINELLI GiovanniM526705:03:52TEAM COLPACK
183TOGNI AngeloM625805:03:52TEAM COLPACK
184ROSSETTI StefanoM434105:04:07PROBIKE
185MIGNANI DanieleELMT19205:05:00VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
186DELBONO MarcoM438805:06:17PROBIKE TEAM A.S.D.
187GHELARDONI AndreaELMT37405:07:06A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
188CANEVELLO VittorioM614905:07:23BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
189MALAVASI OscarM354405:07:36LISSONE MTB ASD
190PANZERI RobertoELMT13505:07:43PAVANFREEBIKE
191SAVOLDI NatalinoM517505:07:44MTB PARRE
192CARAMASCHI CarloM515805:08:02DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
193ROTA Lauro GiovanniM526305:08:15A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
194CIVITA FabioM247805:08:27ACSI-ASD XTREME TEAM
195GAMBA GiacomoM366605:09:04ACSI-GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE
196CIPOLLA SimoneM158705:10:39MTB EVALOON
197SCACCABAROZZI MauroM233505:10:59PAVANFREEBIKE
198MEREGALLI StefanoELMT35805:11:24PAVANFREEBIKE
199VALENTINI LorenzoM354605:11:47MTB EVALOON
200CARRARA RobertoM427205:11:57SAN PAOLO MTB
201CONTI Alessandro PaoloM427605:12:22PMP RACING TEAM
202BIANCHI ValerioM460305:12:41MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
203MAGGIONI SimoneM336305:12:51TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
204MALTESE MonicaMW11705:12:58S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
205ROSSI LucaM234005:13:44UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
206PONTI GabrieleM145205:13:53ACSI-GS RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
207BIZIOLI RaffaelloM220505:14:08VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
208PASINETTI Pier GiacomoM635405:14:40BOARIO A.S.D.
209GRITTI MauroM427905:15:53PMP RACING TEAM
210COLOMBO Piero CarloELMT57205:16:01FORUM RACING TEAM
211CEREDA MicheleM439605:16:09TEAM OLIVETO ASD
212BONERA MattiaM157505:16:17I CENTAURI SMH
213CORNARO NevioEL5005:16:22AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
214ACQUATI GiorgioM542205:16:30BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
215D ANGELO MarcoM143005:16:43BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
216ROTA ItaloM626005:17:14ACSI-CICLI PESENTI-TEAM KTM
217MARCHETTI AndreaM236105:17:27WET LIFE
218RIGNANESE MassimoM342405:17:27S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
219SPADA MatteoM156705:17:47ACSI-ASD AMICI COMASCHI DEL CICLISMO
220DE STEFANI MauroM538905:18:13ACSI-ASD VELO CLUB CASSANO
221BERTELLI FrancescaMW21705:18:54ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
222BUTTA SergioM230305:19:00A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
223FARINA MatteoM366805:22:31TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
224INVERNICI DarioELMT62605:22:58MTB PARRE
225PEDRELLI GabrieleM335305:23:09UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
226VILLARI MarcoM124105:23:38WET LIFE
227AMADEI LucaELMT32105:23:39BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
228OTTAVIANI RobinM244505:23:59UNITED BIKERS
229KOSSLER CristianM347005:24:05BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
230DELL ORO RenatoM256805:24:21SIRONE BIKE ASD
231LOMBARDI EnricoM542705:24:29AS DILETTANTISTICA SESIA E SELCA
232DESSÌ SalvatoreM438605:24:41BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
233GALLI GiovanniM564005:24:51KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
234FERRARI DarioM625705:25:26OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
235GALVAN MatteoM257305:25:33ACSI-ASD CHESINI
236AGAZZI CostantinoM545805:25:43DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE
237FRASISTI ValentinaMW14605:25:45MTB EVALOON
238BADINI GianfrancoM250205:26:02ACSI-BRONTOLOBIKE ASD
239BONFANTI GiovanniM440205:26:17MTB PARRE
240BARONIO LorisM159305:26:19RUN&BIKE ZIBELLO
241CURNIS AlessioM150805:26:35TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC
242DONEDA SergioM554705:28:46BOTTANUCO MTB A.S.D.
243GATTI MicheleELMT53305:29:28ACSI-GS CICLIMANT-S SPECIALIZED RACING TEAM
244BONOMI SimonaMW21205:30:26MTB PARRE
245GILARDI FabioM450405:30:27GEFO
246PAGNONCELLI LuigiM554805:30:39BOTTANUCO MTB A.S.D.
247MOTTINI AdrianoM526805:30:52A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
248ZACCARIA AgostinoM544205:31:29FREE TEAM
249PEREGO LucaM154305:31:55MTB EVALOON
250CORTI LauroM146405:32:43BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
251TORRI Ercole AndreaM360805:34:41CSAIN-ASD CICLI FATATO
252BARONI MassimoM447205:34:43DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE
253LOGORI GiorgioELMT42805:35:51MTB PARRE
254ZUCCHETTI AlessandroM552705:36:18GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
255RUSCONI MauroM533805:36:47BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
256DELL AQUILA DanieleM150705:37:05FALCHI BLU
257COLOMBO StefanoM239205:37:44MX PROJECT
258RONCON ArnaldoM434305:37:51TEAM OLIVETO ASD
259DELL AVA FlavioM638705:38:09MTB CLUB RUOTE DENTATE
260GALLI FrancescoM564805:39:36SIRONE BIKE ASD
261CANTAMESSE MicheleM230005:40:12OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
262CORAZZARI DavideM339105:40:32UISP-PEDALE CAVEZZO A.S.D.
263CARMINATI GianmarioM325305:41:21MTB PARRE
264PASTORELLI DavideM355305:42:04ASD VIGO BIKE
265CARINI MarcoM458805:42:04ASD VO2 TEAM
266POGGIOLI GianlucaELMT55405:42:05ASD VIGO BIKE
267RISOLI MassimoM255505:42:08ASD VIGO BIKE
268MONTICONE MarcoM259205:42:24HR TEAM BORTOLAMI
269TURATI AlessandroM258305:42:59BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
270BONETTI EmilioM167605:43:09TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
271BAGATTIN ValterM619005:43:39CSI-AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE
272ROGGERINI DavideELMT31805:43:47MTB PARRE
273ARIOLI LucaM464705:43:53ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA
274COMINI ChristianM355805:44:03CSI-GS CARRERA
275VANONCINI StefanoM262005:44:06MTB PARRE
276VENTRUCCI FilippoM442305:44:37UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
277CAVALLO LucaM229905:44:37A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
278MACCHI MauroM445105:44:39ACSI-ASD GB JUNIOR TEAM
279CHIZZOLA Michele OresteM155605:45:12ASD EMMEBIKE ORBEA ITALIA
280BELLOMO DanieleM428105:45:19BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
281ZANI FabioM265405:46:28FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
282OPPIDI AlessandroM635505:46:46A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
283BOVIO LucioM160905:47:14DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
284PELLEGRINI GiuseppeM550105:47:21SAN PAOLO MTB
285BARZAGHI MassimoM141005:47:38ACSI-TEAM GF FERCA
286DON MassimoM357605:48:30MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
287CASSIS VirginioESC-M70305:48:32ESCURSIONISTA
288COLLINI FrancescoELMT39305:48:53UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
289PERUGINI DavidM335205:48:53UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
290BINI Gian LucaM440305:49:40A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
291ZIGLIOLI MicheleM159505:49:58A.S.D. BIKE CLUB GROPELLO CAIROLI
292CAZZANIGA RobertoM439705:50:08LISSONE MTB ASD
293DI CINTIO GiampieroM538505:50:27A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
294STRADA CosimoM252105:50:37TEAM SCOUT/DA BOMB
295ROTA MarcoM552205:50:37MTB EVALOON
296PLEBANI EnricoM360405:51:00MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
297BALDRIGHI MichelaMW21805:51:55ASD VIGO BIKE
298TAMBURINI CristianaMW21505:52:13TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
299PIEROBON Angelo LucianoM611105:52:17FOUR ES RACING TEAM
300VEZZOLI MorenoELMT44105:53:24GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
301GARBIN MarcoM365505:53:45ASD SAN BORTOLO
302RADIOLI FabioM434805:54:10BOTTANUCO MTB A.S.D.
303BIANCHINI AndreaM440405:54:41A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
304SALOMONE MatteoELMT33705:54:49SENZAFRENIMTB CLUB
305MATTAINI MauroM436005:55:50A.S.D. EMMEBIKE ORBEA ITALIA
306CHIODO PaoloM639505:55:50US BORMIESE
307MODINA LuigiM420405:56:04VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
308ZANINI NicolaM219905:56:13VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
309DATI ValerioM344905:56:26UISP-ARRAMPIBIKE
310MOLINARI MarcoM242605:56:49WET LIFE
311LAMBERTINI LucaM436905:57:15A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
312MAPELLI GiorgioM619405:57:28VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
313NALDESI PieroELMT42505:57:36A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
314CURNIS CesareM448105:57:46MY NAME IS HELP
315BOLIS GianpaoloM225105:58:42GEFO
316BOLIS MatteoM428405:58:42A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
317MARCHETTI CarloM428305:59:06BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
318ALEMANNO IvanoM341906:00:36A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
319CASARI MassimoM539806:00:53PELI BIKE TEAM
320PLEBANI FabioM360506:01:08MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
321CARBONI ElisabettaMW14806:02:06A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
322MAZZOTTI DavideELMT31406:02:38ACSI-GS RAMPI TEAM 96
323ZIGLIOLI DanieleM361406:03:29MTB GS CIGNONE
324PAGLIA CarloM623506:04:23ASD LA FENICE
325MASSERDOTTI SimoneM252606:09:07MBO BIKE CLUB A.S.D.
326MORASCHI ClaudioM158506:09:07MBO BIKE CLUB A.S.D.
327ARENA DavideM246306:09:50ASD PUNTO PESENTI-ARR.RIUNITI
328COLOSIO MassimoM255106:10:31MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
329NOVAJRA PaoloM130506:11:03S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
330FRIGGERI LucaM352306:11:09UISP-ASD SPRINTBIKE
331DELBONO StefanoM353506:11:09UISP-SPRINTBIKE ASD
332CAMOSSI MassimoM564206:11:15CSI-SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
333VERNA DavideM332706:14:05TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
334PACE MatteoM350906:15:24NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
335DONADONI AngeloM625606:15:42A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
336CRIPPA ElioM239006:16:11BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
337BUSNI MassimilianoM243406:17:39UISP-180 BPM ASD
338BIAVA LucaM351206:18:56TEAM TEX ASD
339TRECCANI SergioM356006:19:50CSI-GS CARRERA
340CAMERA Marco AngeloM159406:20:15GS BIKE CLUB GROPELLO
341COLOMBI GiorgioM551806:20:47SC BUSSACCHINI LUIGI
342MARUELLI DiegoM451606:20:47SC BUSSACCHINI LUIGI
343GILARDI AldoM350306:23:00TEAM BICIAIO
344ROSSI TizianoM450506:24:16ACSI-ASD OMPG
345OUHAJ ElmostafaM345906:27:41CJF-CMTB
346FAGGI WalterM438406:29:30BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
347FULCONIS FabioM637906:29:30BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
348MICELI AlbertoM142006:30:56GORGONZALA CICLISMO ASD
349TREU ValentinaMW16706:30:57ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA
350FRIGERIO GiulioM560606:31:32ACSI-ASD TEAM MELAGODO PJ SPORT
351MANDOLESI AlessandroM343206:31:54UISP-ASD SBUBBIKERS
352RIGAMONTI MauroM456206:32:08S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
353MARTINELLI JimmyM219306:33:53VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
354PICCININI RiccardoELMT31506:34:36TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
355ZUNNUI NicolaM432206:38:14ACSI-TEAM GF FERCA
356PIGLIACAMPO ThomasELMT47506:39:57CSI-ASD VAL SANMARTINO
357ORNAGHI AndreaM220006:40:31VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
358CANAVESI GiuseppeM220106:40:31VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
359MERLI AngeloM258606:41:06ASD SPORT FROG SENNA
360LONATI MatteoM254006:44:40ACSI-GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE
361MAGRI LucaM253906:44:42ACSI-GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE
362CORNA StefanoM258206:47:10A.S.D. MTB FRANCIACORTA
363BENINI StefanoM257806:47:12A.S.D. MTB FRANCIACORTA
364FERRARI GiuseppinaMW21106:49:14G.C. ISEO A.S.D.
365MANGIA FulvioELMT43706:52:10GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB A.S.D
366BENZI SebastianoM440806:55:46UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
367SCOLARI AlessandroM345506:55:47S.MARTINO EMMEDUE BIKE POINT
368MARITAN AntonioM618007:00:12CSI-AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE
369PILENGA LorenzoM464907:00:16BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
370BARBIERI MauroM441207:01:57GEMINI TEAM
371ZANELLO Ugo OttavianoM532507:06:37GEMINI TEAM
372GEROSA MassimoM637507:13:39ACSI-GC DROP
373BERTULETTI CristinaMW21307:18:30ACSI-FUNTOS BIKE
374SPREAFICO PaoloM233207:42:13GEFO

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GADDONI ElenaDE3804:17:39FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2MAZZUCOTELLI SimonaDE3605:00:46G.S. MASSI SUPERMERCATI

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GUTIERREZ InesDU3904:28:24GILIBIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RAGNOLI JuriEL203:13:30SCOTT RACING TEAM
2PORRO SamueleEL2203:14:35SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
3RONCHI LucaEL4903:15:00AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
4COMINELLI CristianEL603:17:02AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
5FERRARO DamianoEL2703:17:11TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
6ARIAS CUERVO Diego AlfonsoEL1503:17:11KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
7BETTELLI PierluigiEL703:19:56BI&ESSE INFOTRE
8SCHWEIGGL JohannesEL2403:20:32SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
9DE BERTOLIS MassimoEL2603:21:26TEAM SAT SYSTEM CANNONDALE
10ANTONELLO GiacomoEL403:22:10AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
11DEHO MarzioEL1403:22:28G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
12ANTON SintsovEL3003:24:53TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
13PALLHUBER JohannEL2303:26:38SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
14CHIA AMAYA Jaime YesidEL1603:27:10POLIMEDICAL ASD
15GAMBINO AlessandroEL1203:30:18FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
16COSTA WalterEL2803:31:44TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
17PAEZ LEON Hector LeonardoEL3303:33:48TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
18DORHMANN GermanEL3203:37:28TMFMTBRACINGTEAM
19MEDVEDEV AlexeyEL303:38:36TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
20PAVARIN MarcelloEL1803:40:21RCP - LEECOUGAN
21LONGA MattiaEL3103:40:24TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
22VAN ORSDEL DavidEL1003:44:16FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
23CRISI RobertoEL4803:44:49A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
24HIDALGO Miguel AngelEL5103:45:21ARGENTINA - TEAM KTM RACING TEAM
25ROCCHETTI FedericoEL5303:56:04UCI-UTENSILNORD ORA24.EU
26COMOLA AndreaEL2104:00:46SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
27BORTOLOTTI PeterEL504:37:48AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
28CAPPONI AndreaEL1104:59:31FOUR ES RACING TEAM
29CORNARO NevioEL5005:16:22AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BENNATO NicolaELMT18703:32:01TEAM OLIVETO ASD
2D ANNEO AndreaELMT11903:38:42WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
3ROSSINI SamueleELMT17603:51:03TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
4GENINAZZA RobertoELMT15203:54:55BICI CLUB 2000
5SALVETTI NicolaELMT16604:05:54TEAM BUSSOLA
6MIGLIORELLI MassimoELMT44304:06:59TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
7ABATTI ErikELMT21904:12:58SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
8MALUSARDI DanieleELMT36204:20:07A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
9RIPAMONTI DavideELMT23704:22:55OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
10PICOTTI RobertoELMT24004:26:53GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB A.S.D
11LOTTI AlessandroELMT32004:28:55BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
12PAGANI StefanoELMT23904:32:33A.S.D. MTB FRANCIACORTA
13PELLICIOLI SimoneELMT23804:38:06OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
14PUGNO LorenzoELMT51404:39:28BICI CLUB 2000
15TODESCHINI LucaELMT62704:39:46MTB PARRE
16GILBERTI GiovanniELMT45604:54:46GRUPPO NULLI MTB ISEO
17RIVA RiccardoELMT56904:58:15SIRONE BIKE ASD
18MIGNANI DanieleELMT19205:05:00VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
19GHELARDONI AndreaELMT37405:07:06A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
20PANZERI RobertoELMT13505:07:43PAVANFREEBIKE
21MEREGALLI StefanoELMT35805:11:24PAVANFREEBIKE
22COLOMBO Piero CarloELMT57205:16:01FORUM RACING TEAM
23INVERNICI DarioELMT62605:22:58MTB PARRE
24AMADEI LucaELMT32105:23:39BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
25GATTI MicheleELMT53305:29:28ACSI-GS CICLIMANT-S SPECIALIZED RACING TEAM
26LOGORI GiorgioELMT42805:35:51MTB PARRE
27POGGIOLI GianlucaELMT55405:42:05ASD VIGO BIKE
28ROGGERINI DavideELMT31805:43:47MTB PARRE
29COLLINI FrancescoELMT39305:48:53UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
30VEZZOLI MorenoELMT44105:53:24GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
31SALOMONE MatteoELMT33705:54:49SENZAFRENIMTB CLUB
32NALDESI PieroELMT42505:57:36A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
33MAZZOTTI DavideELMT31406:02:38ACSI-GS RAMPI TEAM 96
34PICCININI RiccardoELMT31506:34:36TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
35PIGLIACAMPO ThomasELMT47506:39:57CSI-ASD VAL SANMARTINO
36MANGIA FulvioELMT43706:52:10GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB A.S.D

ESC-M

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1NAY LucaESC-M70204:49:26ESCURSIONISTA
2CASSIS VirginioESC-M70305:48:32ESCURSIONISTA

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DMITRIEV GeorgyM110703:32:50ASD BIKE STORE COSTERMANO
2GIUPPONI AndreaM113003:37:22OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
3VILLA MarcoM112903:47:16VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
4BELLETTI DavideM112203:49:13MX PROJECT
5MADASCHI MarcoM113903:55:35SCOTT RACING TEAM
6MAIUOLO AlessandroM147904:02:33ACSI-GS CICLI BATTISTELLA
7RIZZI RiccardoM113404:03:01VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
8TARGHETTINI IgorM122104:18:58ASD RED BIKE CAFFARO TEAM
9COCCON DenisM111004:19:07DARRA RACING TEAM
10BENTOGLIO CristianM140904:27:55SAN PAOLO MTB
11RIZZI WalterM120604:30:06VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
12MEZZADRA GiorgioM111604:37:56FRANCESCONI
13SPINELLI DanieleM144004:38:56TEAM COLPACK
14BORDOLI DavideM151304:39:28BICI CLUB 2000
15GUASCONI AlessandroM137104:40:03MTB PARRE
16BENNATO MattiaM122204:42:40TEAM OLIVETO ASD
17ZANNI PaoloM166704:49:54GS FREE BIKE NEMBRO
18CONSONNI AlbertoM131204:50:59MTB PARRE
19BRUGNANI FabioM140004:52:52TANFOGLIO A.S.D
20PAGANIN SamueleM117705:00:50MTB EVALOON
21SANZANNI AndreaM133605:01:57MX PROJECT
22CIPOLLA SimoneM158705:10:39MTB EVALOON
23PONTI GabrieleM145205:13:53ACSI-GS RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
24BONERA MattiaM157505:16:17I CENTAURI SMH
25D ANGELO MarcoM143005:16:43BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
26SPADA MatteoM156705:17:47ACSI-ASD AMICI COMASCHI DEL CICLISMO
27VILLARI MarcoM124105:23:38WET LIFE
28BARONIO LorisM159305:26:19RUN&BIKE ZIBELLO
29CURNIS AlessioM150805:26:35TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC
30PEREGO LucaM154305:31:55MTB EVALOON
31CORTI LauroM146405:32:43BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
32DELL AQUILA DanieleM150705:37:05FALCHI BLU
33BONETTI EmilioM167605:43:09TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
34CHIZZOLA Michele OresteM155605:45:12ASD EMMEBIKE ORBEA ITALIA
35BOVIO LucioM160905:47:14DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
36BARZAGHI MassimoM141005:47:38ACSI-TEAM GF FERCA
37ZIGLIOLI MicheleM159505:49:58A.S.D. BIKE CLUB GROPELLO CAIROLI
38MORASCHI ClaudioM158506:09:07MBO BIKE CLUB A.S.D.
39NOVAJRA PaoloM130506:11:03S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
40CAMERA Marco AngeloM159406:20:15GS BIKE CLUB GROPELLO
41MICELI AlbertoM142006:30:56GORGONZALA CICLISMO ASD

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1COLOMBO SimoneM210303:32:01KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
2MASSIMINO SilvioM215603:41:07ASD LA TORRE BRONDELLO
3BONADEI StefanoM214303:41:08VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
4DOMINICI EmilianoM247404:04:42G.S.CICLOTECH
5DINALE DavideM215504:05:44S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
6PANIZ LucaM213604:08:07TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
7POLETTI BrianM258404:24:10CICOBIKES DSB-NONSOLOFANGO
8CHIEREGATO AndreaM210104:30:04TMF MTB RACING TEAM
9BONACINA MicheleM212704:35:55VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
10CANNAVINA CesinoM212004:36:55MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
11BURINI MicheleM245004:38:11ACSI-ASD PUNTO PESENTI-ARR.RIUNITI
12ABENI ClaudioM243604:38:25FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
13DEZIO StefanoM222404:40:10KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
14BELTRAMINI MaurizioM218804:42:01TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
15STOCCO GianlucaM210904:45:13DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
16GIAMPÀ SalvatoreM246704:48:02ACSI-GS CICLI BATTISTELLA
17BAZZANINI DenisM255204:48:36WRT
18MAURI AlessioM235904:53:00TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
19MOROTTI MatteoM259704:54:01A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI
20PICENI MassimilianoM222504:55:48GS CICLI MAGGIONI ASD
21BONACINA LucaM259104:56:57GS CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
22PANARESE IsidoroM253605:02:52ACSI-GS CICLI GAMBA TELAI ALAN
23FRIGERIO DavideM222605:03:48TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
24CIVITA FabioM247805:08:27ACSI-ASD XTREME TEAM
25SCACCABAROZZI MauroM233505:10:59PAVANFREEBIKE
26ROSSI LucaM234005:13:44UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
27BIZIOLI RaffaelloM220505:14:08VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
28MARCHETTI AndreaM236105:17:27WET LIFE
29BUTTA SergioM230305:19:00A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
30OTTAVIANI RobinM244505:23:59UNITED BIKERS
31DELL ORO RenatoM256805:24:21SIRONE BIKE ASD
32GALVAN MatteoM257305:25:33ACSI-ASD CHESINI
33BADINI GianfrancoM250205:26:02ACSI-BRONTOLOBIKE ASD
34COLOMBO StefanoM239205:37:44MX PROJECT
35CANTAMESSE MicheleM230005:40:12OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
36RISOLI MassimoM255505:42:08ASD VIGO BIKE
37MONTICONE MarcoM259205:42:24HR TEAM BORTOLAMI
38TURATI AlessandroM258305:42:59BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
39VANONCINI StefanoM262005:44:06MTB PARRE
40CAVALLO LucaM229905:44:37A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
41ZANI FabioM265405:46:28FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
42STRADA CosimoM252105:50:37TEAM SCOUT/DA BOMB
43ZANINI NicolaM219905:56:13VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
44MOLINARI MarcoM242605:56:49WET LIFE
45BOLIS GianpaoloM225105:58:42GEFO
46MASSERDOTTI SimoneM252606:09:07MBO BIKE CLUB A.S.D.
47ARENA DavideM246306:09:50ASD PUNTO PESENTI-ARR.RIUNITI
48COLOSIO MassimoM255106:10:31MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
49CRIPPA ElioM239006:16:11BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
50BUSNI MassimilianoM243406:17:39UISP-180 BPM ASD
51MARTINELLI JimmyM219306:33:53VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
52ORNAGHI AndreaM220006:40:31VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
53CANAVESI GiuseppeM220106:40:31VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
54MERLI AngeloM258606:41:06ASD SPORT FROG SENNA
55LONATI MatteoM254006:44:40ACSI-GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE
56MAGRI LucaM253906:44:42ACSI-GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE
57CORNA StefanoM258206:47:10A.S.D. MTB FRANCIACORTA
58BENINI StefanoM257806:47:12A.S.D. MTB FRANCIACORTA
59SPREAFICO PaoloM233207:42:13GEFO

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MAZZOLENI EddyM312603:34:02WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
2LAZZARONI OscarM311503:44:25WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
3MOSTOSI JosefM324403:46:56WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
4VISINONI EnricoM324303:47:16OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
5MUCCI MatteoM313703:56:14WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
6GHEZZI StefanoM322803:57:49TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
7TRENTI AlessandroM356603:59:10A.S.D. MTB AGNOSINE
8FRANZI MicheleM322704:10:07PELI BIKE TEAM
9ROVERA LucaM315404:11:04MASTER TEAM A.S.D.
10PRATI EttoreM335104:13:38A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
11LONGONI GianlucaM312504:16:09S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
12ALESSANDRINI StefanoM341804:16:26MX PROJECT
13BONUCCI LuigiM328604:17:21TEAM BIKE GLOBE
14BELOTTI FabioM314404:21:16VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
15CONSONNI LeonardoM360104:21:28BIKERS PETOSINO
16DELL OCA AndreaM356404:22:32S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
17CAPRETTI FrancescoM314104:23:48MATA TEAM A.S.D.
18LANZONI DavideM311404:29:56LISSONE MTB ASD
19ZANCA FlavioM317204:34:51SUPERBIKE TEAM LENO ASDC
20ADAMI PaoloM342104:36:43TEAM MTB LOMAZZO
21FALCHETTI DiegoM328804:39:11BOTTANUCO MTB A.S.D.
22GUALDI FaustoM351904:42:10SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
23TERZI StefanoM328904:42:58TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
24MIGAZZI UrielM335704:46:40EASY RIDE
25AMIGONI ClivoM329304:46:54A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI
26BREGNI MatteoM346004:47:10EASY RIDE
27SCHILLACI MarioM348004:50:49MTB EVALOON
28GILARDI GiuseppeM342904:52:02TEAM OLIVETO ASD
29RUDELLI MarcoM357104:55:10CICLISTI VALGANDINO
30VITALE AlessandroM352404:56:19TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC
31BERGAMELLI CarloM329204:58:14OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
32FRIGERIO EzioM338004:58:58RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
33MALAVASI OscarM354405:07:36LISSONE MTB ASD
34GAMBA GiacomoM366605:09:04ACSI-GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE
35VALENTINI LorenzoM354605:11:47MTB EVALOON
36MAGGIONI SimoneM336305:12:51TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
37RIGNANESE MassimoM342405:17:27S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
38FARINA MatteoM366805:22:31TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
39PEDRELLI GabrieleM335305:23:09UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
40KOSSLER CristianM347005:24:05BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
41TORRI Ercole AndreaM360805:34:41CSAIN-ASD CICLI FATATO
42CORAZZARI DavideM339105:40:32UISP-PEDALE CAVEZZO A.S.D.
43CARMINATI GianmarioM325305:41:21MTB PARRE
44PASTORELLI DavideM355305:42:04ASD VIGO BIKE
45COMINI ChristianM355805:44:03CSI-GS CARRERA
46DON MassimoM357605:48:30MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
47PERUGINI DavidM335205:48:53UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
48PLEBANI EnricoM360405:51:00MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
49GARBIN MarcoM365505:53:45ASD SAN BORTOLO
50DATI ValerioM344905:56:26UISP-ARRAMPIBIKE
51ALEMANNO IvanoM341906:00:36A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
52PLEBANI FabioM360506:01:08MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
53ZIGLIOLI DanieleM361406:03:29MTB GS CIGNONE
54FRIGGERI LucaM352306:11:09UISP-ASD SPRINTBIKE
55DELBONO StefanoM353506:11:09UISP-SPRINTBIKE ASD
56VERNA DavideM332706:14:05TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
57PACE MatteoM350906:15:24NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
58BIAVA LucaM351206:18:56TEAM TEX ASD
59TRECCANI SergioM356006:19:50CSI-GS CARRERA
60GILARDI AldoM350306:23:00TEAM BICIAIO
61OUHAJ ElmostafaM345906:27:41CJF-CMTB
62MANDOLESI AlessandroM343206:31:54UISP-ASD SBUBBIKERS
63SCOLARI AlessandroM345506:55:47S.MARTINO EMMEDUE BIKE POINT

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MANZONI ValterM412403:41:44WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
2SOLAGNA MaurizioM413203:48:13WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
3MERLO CarloM416303:57:42KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
4MARIANI DavideM416404:00:07TMF MTB RACING TEAM
5BONFANTI LuigiM414204:08:08TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
6FINOTTI GiulianoM418204:11:04TEAM COLPACK
7BAGGI FabrizioM411804:16:58S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
8COLLEONI RenatoM424504:18:27WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
9ANTONIOLI MauroM448204:20:30CICOBIKES DSB-NONSOLOFANGO
10VIGANÒ RiccardoM417304:23:20VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
11PINCHIETTI GiulianoM443904:25:15TEAM COLPACK
12ROSA LorenzoM434204:25:45PELI BIKE TEAM
13GIOBELLI LucaM411304:25:50A.S.D. SUPERNOVA TEAM
14GHERARDI StefanoM427404:39:29SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
15TRAVAINI DarioM433104:43:51CICOBIKES DSB-NONSOLOFANGO
16CERESA StefanoM424604:44:35TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC
17METELLI SergioM460204:45:29MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
18SORDI FabrizioM422904:48:27LEGA CICLISTICA BRUGHERIO 2
19FANTON Paolo RodolfoM415904:52:09FOUR ES RACING TEAM
20BENTI MaurizioM417004:55:30VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
21BARBAGLIA MassimoM427705:01:52SAN PAOLO MTB
22ROSSETTI StefanoM434105:04:07PROBIKE
23DELBONO MarcoM438805:06:17PROBIKE TEAM A.S.D.
24CARRARA RobertoM427205:11:57SAN PAOLO MTB
25CONTI Alessandro PaoloM427605:12:22PMP RACING TEAM
26BIANCHI ValerioM460305:12:41MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
27GRITTI MauroM427905:15:53PMP RACING TEAM
28CEREDA MicheleM439605:16:09TEAM OLIVETO ASD
29DESSÌ SalvatoreM438605:24:41BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
30BONFANTI GiovanniM440205:26:17MTB PARRE
31GILARDI FabioM450405:30:27GEFO
32BARONI MassimoM447205:34:43DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE
33RONCON ArnaldoM434305:37:51TEAM OLIVETO ASD
34CARINI MarcoM458805:42:04ASD VO2 TEAM
35ARIOLI LucaM464705:43:53ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA
36VENTRUCCI FilippoM442305:44:37UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
37MACCHI MauroM445105:44:39ACSI-ASD GB JUNIOR TEAM
38BELLOMO DanieleM428105:45:19BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
39BINI Gian LucaM440305:49:40A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
40CAZZANIGA RobertoM439705:50:08LISSONE MTB ASD
41RADIOLI FabioM434805:54:10BOTTANUCO MTB A.S.D.
42BIANCHINI AndreaM440405:54:41A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
43MATTAINI MauroM436005:55:50A.S.D. EMMEBIKE ORBEA ITALIA
44MODINA LuigiM420405:56:04VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
45LAMBERTINI LucaM436905:57:15A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
46CURNIS CesareM448105:57:46MY NAME IS HELP
47BOLIS MatteoM428405:58:42A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
48MARCHETTI CarloM428305:59:06BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
49MARUELLI DiegoM451606:20:47SC BUSSACCHINI LUIGI
50ROSSI TizianoM450506:24:16ACSI-ASD OMPG
51FAGGI WalterM438406:29:30BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
52RIGAMONTI MauroM456206:32:08S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
53ZUNNUI NicolaM432206:38:14ACSI-TEAM GF FERCA
54BENZI SebastianoM440806:55:46UISP-G.S. BULBARNO BIKE 2008
55PILENGA LorenzoM464907:00:16BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
56BARBIERI MauroM441207:01:57GEMINI TEAM

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BERLUSCONI MassimoM515003:51:27TEAM ECODYGER
2TOGNI AlessandroM516804:14:26TEAM COLPACK
3CANALI GiuseppeM512304:15:46S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
4BERETTA PietroM518604:23:06VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
5CAPPONI RobertoM511204:23:09FOUR ES RACING TEAM
6BIANCO MircoM518504:32:36DREAM TEAM ASTI
7ROSSI AndreaM524704:34:53S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
8ANGARONI Paolo Stefano GM541704:36:17MX PROJECT
9DELLA VEDOVA FabioM514704:37:53TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
10GARGANTINI GiancarloM518104:40:39PAVANFREEBIKE
11BONFANTI UmbertoM518404:45:48TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
12MAVER GiorgioM517904:48:27MTB PARRE
13BOSATELLI PierangeloM526604:50:30SAN PAOLO MTB
14BREVI AlessandroM546504:50:38SAN PAOLO MTB
15REDAELLI GiuseppeM534404:52:34SIRONE BIKE ASD
16RONCELLI ImerioM526404:56:13PMP RACING TEAM
17ZAPPELLA AlfioM532404:56:37G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
18INDELICATO MarioM514504:58:30POL.CRAL VIGILI FUOCO GENOVA
19PICASSO MarinoM516005:00:22BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
20BETTINELLI GiovanniM526705:03:52TEAM COLPACK
21SAVOLDI NatalinoM517505:07:44MTB PARRE
22CARAMASCHI CarloM515805:08:02DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
23ROTA Lauro GiovanniM526305:08:15A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
24ACQUATI GiorgioM542205:16:30BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
25DE STEFANI MauroM538905:18:13ACSI-ASD VELO CLUB CASSANO
26LOMBARDI EnricoM542705:24:29AS DILETTANTISTICA SESIA E SELCA
27GALLI GiovanniM564005:24:51KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
28AGAZZI CostantinoM545805:25:43DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE
29DONEDA SergioM554705:28:46BOTTANUCO MTB A.S.D.
30PAGNONCELLI LuigiM554805:30:39BOTTANUCO MTB A.S.D.
31MOTTINI AdrianoM526805:30:52A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
32ZACCARIA AgostinoM544205:31:29FREE TEAM
33ZUCCHETTI AlessandroM552705:36:18GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
34RUSCONI MauroM533805:36:47BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
35GALLI FrancescoM564805:39:36SIRONE BIKE ASD
36PELLEGRINI GiuseppeM550105:47:21SAN PAOLO MTB
37DI CINTIO GiampieroM538505:50:27A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
38ROTA MarcoM552205:50:37MTB EVALOON
39CASARI MassimoM539806:00:53PELI BIKE TEAM
40CAMOSSI MassimoM564206:11:15CSI-SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
41COLOMBI GiorgioM551806:20:47SC BUSSACCHINI LUIGI
42FRIGERIO GiulioM560606:31:32ACSI-ASD TEAM MELAGODO PJ SPORT
43ZANELLO Ugo OttavianoM532507:06:37GEMINI TEAM

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1ZANASCA AdrianoM616504:06:42KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
2DEMONTE Paolo FedericoM659604:13:43MX PROJECT
3CERUTTI RiccardoM614004:24:11TEAM LOCCA
4BIANCHI MarioM640504:31:07TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
5TOSCANO RiccardoM617404:33:09TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
6CIMIOTTI DaniloM623204:44:32CICLI MORBIATO
7CASADEI FlorianoM624804:49:17OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
8LEMONI LorenzoM653704:58:24SENZA FRENI MTB CLUB
9PELIZZARI AlbertoM623304:59:50ASD SPIRITO LIBERO
10TOGNI AngeloM625805:03:52TEAM COLPACK
11CANEVELLO VittorioM614905:07:23BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
12PASINETTI Pier GiacomoM635405:14:40BOARIO A.S.D.
13ROTA ItaloM626005:17:14ACSI-CICLI PESENTI-TEAM KTM
14FERRARI DarioM625705:25:26OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
15DELL AVA FlavioM638705:38:09MTB CLUB RUOTE DENTATE
16BAGATTIN ValterM619005:43:39CSI-AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE
17OPPIDI AlessandroM635505:46:46A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
18PIEROBON Angelo LucianoM611105:52:17FOUR ES RACING TEAM
19CHIODO PaoloM639505:55:50US BORMIESE
20MAPELLI GiorgioM619405:57:28VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
21PAGLIA CarloM623506:04:23ASD LA FENICE
22DONADONI AngeloM625606:15:42A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY
23FULCONIS FabioM637906:29:30BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
24MARITAN AntonioM618007:00:12CSI-AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE
25GEROSA MassimoM637507:13:39ACSI-GC DROP

DONNE AMATORI UNICA

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MANDELLI ChiaraMW13804:45:51VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
2MALTESE MonicaMW11705:12:58S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
3BERTELLI FrancescaMW21705:18:54ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
4FRASISTI ValentinaMW14605:25:45MTB EVALOON
5BONOMI SimonaMW21205:30:26MTB PARRE
6BALDRIGHI MichelaMW21805:51:55ASD VIGO BIKE
7TAMBURINI CristianaMW21505:52:13TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
8CARBONI ElisabettaMW14806:02:06A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
9TREU ValentinaMW16706:30:57ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA
10FERRARI GiuseppinaMW21106:49:14G.C. ISEO A.S.D.
11BERTULETTI CristinaMW21307:18:30ACSI-FUNTOS BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MORETTI StefanoUN4103:29:01KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
2GIULIANI FilippoUN4503:29:46TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
3BUSSO Juan IgnacioUN4403:48:37ARGENTINA - TEAM KTM RACING TEAM
4TARGHETTINI ThomasUN4304:06:26TEAM TODESCO GREEN ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
5ROVIRA Mauricio ArielUN5204:07:47GILIBIKE
6ARMANDO MatiasUN4204:29:55GILIBIKE