Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  DJ

2° Scott Val d'Arda Bike - 5° Prova Internazionali d Italia

Lugagnano Val d'Arda (PC) - 2 Giugno 2013

Lugagnano Off Road ASD
valida come prova del circuito


posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BERTOLINI GioeleITAJU7801.14.35CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
2BARRI FedericoITAJU8001.15.2000.00.45TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3SARAVALLE AlessandroITAJU8401.16.1200.01.37CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
4COLLEDANI NadirITAJU7901.16.5800.02.23B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
5NASPI AlessandroITAJU8701.18.0100.03.26HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
6PELLIZZON MorenoITAJU8301.18.2200.03.47CAPRIVESI
7VECCHIA SimoneITAJU9501.19.0000.04.25TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
8OBERRAUCH PaulITAJU8601.21.0400.06.29SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
9SOSIO MarcoITAJU9301.21.0700.06.32SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
10GANDOLA LucaITAJU8801.21.3000.06.55ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
11TASSETTI DanielITAJU12101.22.0900.07.34TEAM TODESCO GREEN ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
12PINATO DavideITAJU9101.22.4900.08.14TEAM WILIER
13POZZO MarcoITAJU9401.23.2500.08.50TEAM WILIER
14TICCÒ MarcoITAJU9901.24.0500.09.30CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
15TRUC NehuenITAJU10801.24.0800.09.33CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
16CERQUI JURI ITAJU11401.24.2400.09.49TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
17FOLETTO LORENZO ITAJU10401.24.3900.10.04CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
18BOLLARDINI STEFANO ITAJU8101.25.3600.11.01MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
19MAZZIERI MICHELE ITAJU10501.26.2200.11.47SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
20BERTA MATTEO ITAJU11701.27.1200.12.37ASD VELO CLUB COURMAYEUR MONT BLANC
21DAL PIVA LORENZO ITAJU9601.27.4200.13.07RCP - LEECOUGAN
22KOETTING DANIELE ITAJU10901.27.5100.13.16TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
23TARTAGLIA LUCA ITAJU11101.27.5400.13.19FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
24GAMPER ARMIN ITAJU48001.28.1700.13.42S.C.MERAN ZORZI KÄLTETECHNIK
25PIGNATI ALBERTO ITAJU10101.28.2300.13.48SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
26TOPAZIO ALBERTO ITAJU11601.28.2700.13.52TEAM WILIER
27FIGUERA DE MELLO CELSO BRAJU47901.28.5400.14.19BRASIL CYCLING
28TERRIBILE FRANCESCO ITAJU11001.29.0200.14.27TEAM WILIER
29DORI ANDREA ITAJU9001.29.4300.15.08DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
30FIERRO ERICK ECUJU16601.29.5000.15.15SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
31LAGEDER DOMINIK ITAJU11201.30.1200.15.37ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
32ANTOGNOLI MATTEO ITAJU10201.30.2600.15.51SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
33GARBOLINO OMAR ITAJU13501.30.3500.16.00A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
34VACCHINA NICOLÒ ITAJU12401.30.5700.16.22TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
35ROUX ALESSANDRO ITAJU12201.31.1400.16.39TMF MTB RACING TEAM
36CHESI MATTIA ITAJU12501.32.1600.17.41VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
37CAROZZO MARCO ITAJU14901.32.5400.18.19CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
38NEGRO LUCAS ITAJU12901.33.5200.19.17TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
39ZOPPAS NICOLÒ ITAJU12701.34.0200.19.27CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
40TARCHINI SIMONE ITAJU14701.34.5000.20.15TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
41LOSCALZO STEFANO ITAJU10001.35.0600.20.31GIANT ITALIA TEAM
42BRESSAN ENRICO ITAJU15501.37.1300.22.38CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
43FUSCO ANTONIO ITAJU13301.14.38TEAM CICLOTECA
44PICCOLO MAURO ITAJU14201.15.53POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
45STRAZZACAPPA SIMONE ITAJU13701.16.36TEAM CICLOTECA
46DELL AMICO ALBERTO ITAJU13201.16.52A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
47TRONCONI MARTINO ITAJU15601.16.55STAFF BIKE 2000
48RUGGIRELLO MIRKO ITAJU13901.17.21DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
49SGARRINO GIUSEPPE ITAJU14301.18.11TEAM EUROBIKE
50RICCIOLI CRISTIAN ITAJU11801.18.23TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
51MAZZOLDI NICOLA ITAJU14601.20.35FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
52BOSSIS FERNANDO ITAJU14401.21.35TEAM EUROBIKE
53BAUER ALEX ITAJU12801.28.34ASV RODES GHERDEINA
54MIRAVALLE ENRICO ITAJU14801.29.28TEAM CICLOTECA
55BENASSI DARIO ITAJU13401.32.15VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
56POZZO MATTEO ITAJU10301.21.24TEAM NISSAN BOC MARZOCCHI

JUNIOR

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BERTOLINI GioeleITAJU7801.14.35CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
2BARRI FedericoITAJU8001.15.2000.00.45TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3SARAVALLE AlessandroITAJU8401.16.1200.01.37CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
4COLLEDANI NadirITAJU7901.16.5800.02.23B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
5NASPI AlessandroITAJU8701.18.0100.03.26HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
6PELLIZZON MorenoITAJU8301.18.2200.03.47CAPRIVESI
7VECCHIA SimoneITAJU9501.19.0000.04.25TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
8OBERRAUCH PaulITAJU8601.21.0400.06.29SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
9SOSIO MarcoITAJU9301.21.0700.06.32SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
10GANDOLA LucaITAJU8801.21.3000.06.55ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
11TASSETTI DanielITAJU12101.22.0900.07.34TEAM TODESCO GREEN ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
12PINATO DavideITAJU9101.22.4900.08.14TEAM WILIER
13POZZO MarcoITAJU9401.23.2500.08.50TEAM WILIER
14TICCÒ MarcoITAJU9901.24.0500.09.30CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
15TRUC NehuenITAJU10801.24.0800.09.33CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
16CERQUI JURI ITAJU11401.24.2400.09.49TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
17FOLETTO LORENZO ITAJU10401.24.3900.10.04CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
18BOLLARDINI STEFANO ITAJU8101.25.3600.11.01MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
19MAZZIERI MICHELE ITAJU10501.26.2200.11.47SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
20BERTA MATTEO ITAJU11701.27.1200.12.37ASD VELO CLUB COURMAYEUR MONT BLANC
21DAL PIVA LORENZO ITAJU9601.27.4200.13.07RCP - LEECOUGAN
22KOETTING DANIELE ITAJU10901.27.5100.13.16TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
23TARTAGLIA LUCA ITAJU11101.27.5400.13.19FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
24GAMPER ARMIN ITAJU48001.28.1700.13.42S.C.MERAN ZORZI KÄLTETECHNIK
25PIGNATI ALBERTO ITAJU10101.28.2300.13.48SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
26TOPAZIO ALBERTO ITAJU11601.28.2700.13.52TEAM WILIER
27FIGUERA DE MELLO CELSO BRAJU47901.28.5400.14.19BRASIL CYCLING
28TERRIBILE FRANCESCO ITAJU11001.29.0200.14.27TEAM WILIER
29DORI ANDREA ITAJU9001.29.4300.15.08DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
30FIERRO ERICK ECUJU16601.29.5000.15.15SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
31LAGEDER DOMINIK ITAJU11201.30.1200.15.37ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
32ANTOGNOLI MATTEO ITAJU10201.30.2600.15.51SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
33GARBOLINO OMAR ITAJU13501.30.3500.16.00A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
34VACCHINA NICOLÒ ITAJU12401.30.5700.16.22TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
35ROUX ALESSANDRO ITAJU12201.31.1400.16.39TMF MTB RACING TEAM
36CHESI MATTIA ITAJU12501.32.1600.17.41VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
37CAROZZO MARCO ITAJU14901.32.5400.18.19CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
38NEGRO LUCAS ITAJU12901.33.5200.19.17TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
39ZOPPAS NICOLÒ ITAJU12701.34.0200.19.27CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
40TARCHINI SIMONE ITAJU14701.34.5000.20.15TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM
41LOSCALZO STEFANO ITAJU10001.35.0600.20.31GIANT ITALIA TEAM
42BRESSAN ENRICO ITAJU15501.37.1300.22.38CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
43FUSCO ANTONIO ITAJU13301.14.38TEAM CICLOTECA
44PICCOLO MAURO ITAJU14201.15.53POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
45STRAZZACAPPA SIMONE ITAJU13701.16.36TEAM CICLOTECA
46DELL AMICO ALBERTO ITAJU13201.16.52A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
47TRONCONI MARTINO ITAJU15601.16.55STAFF BIKE 2000
48RUGGIRELLO MIRKO ITAJU13901.17.21DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
49SGARRINO GIUSEPPE ITAJU14301.18.11TEAM EUROBIKE
50RICCIOLI CRISTIAN ITAJU11801.18.23TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
51MAZZOLDI NICOLA ITAJU14601.20.35FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
52BOSSIS FERNANDO ITAJU14401.21.35TEAM EUROBIKE
53BAUER ALEX ITAJU12801.28.34ASV RODES GHERDEINA
54MIRAVALLE ENRICO ITAJU14801.29.28TEAM CICLOTECA
55BENASSI DARIO ITAJU13401.32.15VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
56POZZO MATTEO ITAJU10301.21.24TEAM NISSAN BOC MARZOCCHI

successiva »

Valcavallina Superbike