Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  DJ

2° Scott Val d'Arda Bike - 5° Prova Internazionali d Italia

Lugagnano Val d'Arda (PC) - 2 Giugno 2013

Lugagnano Off Road ASD


posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1FONTANA Marco AurelioITAEL101.36.33CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
2ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ IvanESPEL901.38.0000.01.27ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
3TIBERI AndreaITAEL601.38.5500.02.22CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
4MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo CesarCRCEL19901.39.2500.02.52FOCUSTEAM COSTARICA
5CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio HernandoCOLEL401.39.4100.03.08TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
6TABACCHI MirkoITAEL2301.39.5500.03.22GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
7MARTINEZ MiguelFRAEL1101.40.3400.04.01FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
8COMINELLI CristianITAEL3401.42.0100.05.28AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
9BRAIDOT DanieleITAUN701.42.4200.06.09GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
10BETTELLI PierluigiITAEL2101.43.0100.06.28BI&ESSE INFOTRE
11LAMASTRA GiuseppeITAEL3601.43.1600.06.43CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
12FRUET MartinoITAEL1301.43.1700.06.44CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
13LOO MartinESTEL301.43.3400.07.01HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
14BOTERO VILLEGAS JhonnatanCOLUN1701.44.0700.07.34TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
15RABENSTEINER FabianITAEL2901.44.1800.07.45FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
16PIRAZZOLI MirkoITAEL2701.44.3200.07.59FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
17SAMPARISI LorenzoITAUN1901.44.5500.08.22CANOSSA MERIDA
18JONES CarlNZLEL1501.45.5200.09.19NUOVA ZELANDA - NATIONAL TEAM
19NAEF RALPH SUIEL201.47.2300.10.50BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
20PONTA MARCO ITAEL5401.48.1600.11.43SCOTT RACING TEAM
21DORHMANN GERMAN ARGEL2501.49.2000.12.47TMF MTB RACING TEAM
22GAMBINO ALESSANDRO ITAEL3801.50.5000.14.17FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
23CINA AndreaITAUN5301.53.39TMF MTB RACING TEAM
24BARETTO IGOR ITAEL7101.53.48SCOTT RACING TEAM
25BILLI JacopoITAUN4701.53.52SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
26BONETTO EdoardoITAUN4201.53.56TEAM WILIER
27FERRAZZO NicoḷITAUN3001.53.59TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
28SCHMID BeltainITAUN4001.54.03FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
29URSI FABIO ITAEL5101.54.06MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
30HIDALGO MIGUEL ANGEL ARGEL1801.54.10TMF MTB RACING TEAM
31PESSE MichaelITAUN4901.54.13CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
32FUMAROLA DenisITAUN4601.54.17FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
33POLLINGER MartinITAUN4301.54.21SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
34PANIZZA RICCARDO ITAEL6001.54.25PADUANO MARTINA RACING A.S.D.
35DE COL MarcoITAUN5701.54.34TORPADO SURFING SHOP
36FINETTO DAVIDE ITAEL3201.54.38TEAM KM BOTTECCHIA
37ROSSI AlbertoITAUN4501.54.41TORPADO SURFING SHOP
38ALEXI WilliamBRAUN20001.54.45SCOTT FITTIPALDI
39PREDEN GIUSEPPE ITAEL5801.54.48TMF MTB RACING TEAM
40BUSSO Juan IgnacioARGUN3501.54.51TMF MTB RACING TEAM
41REPETTI ALESSANDRO ITAUN5901.54.55MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
42PENNA MATTIA ITAUN2801.54.58BI&ESSE INFOTRE
43CLERICI DAVIDE ITAUN5001.55.01TEAM CICLOTECA
44RIZZO RAFFAELE ITAUN6701.55.10VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
45DI PIERDOMENICO LEONARDO ITAUN6401.55.11MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
46OBERRAUCH MICHAEL ITAUN4401.55.14SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
47SILVESTRI ELIA ITAEL6301.55.17TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
48BARONE ROBERTO ITAEL6601.55.21LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
49SETTI MATTIA ITAUN6101.55.24MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
50DE NICOLA LUCA ITAUN5501.55.28S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
51OLIVOTTO MATTEO ITAUN3901.55.31SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
52SARDINA STEFANO ITAUN7201.55.35TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
53FORGNOLI ALESSIO ITAUN6201.55.41TEAM CICLOTECA
54BERTELLI LUCA ITAUN6501.55.44CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
55BRUNO MANUEL ITAUN7501.55.48GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA

ELITE

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1FONTANA Marco AurelioITAEL101.36.33CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
2ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ IvanESPEL901.38.0000.01.27ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
3TIBERI AndreaITAEL601.38.5500.02.22CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
4MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo CesarCRCEL19901.39.2500.02.52FOCUSTEAM COSTARICA
5CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio HernandoCOLEL401.39.4100.03.08TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
6TABACCHI MirkoITAEL2301.39.5500.03.22GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
7MARTINEZ MiguelFRAEL1101.40.3400.04.01FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
8COMINELLI CristianITAEL3401.42.0100.05.28AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
9BETTELLI PierluigiITAEL2101.43.0100.06.28BI&ESSE INFOTRE
10LAMASTRA GiuseppeITAEL3601.43.1600.06.43CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
11FRUET MartinoITAEL1301.43.1700.06.44CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
12LOO MartinESTEL301.43.3400.07.01HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
13RABENSTEINER FabianITAEL2901.44.1800.07.45FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
14PIRAZZOLI MirkoITAEL2701.44.3200.07.59FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
15JONES CarlNZLEL1501.45.5200.09.19NUOVA ZELANDA - NATIONAL TEAM
16NAEF RALPH SUIEL201.47.2300.10.50BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
17PONTA MARCO ITAEL5401.48.1600.11.43SCOTT RACING TEAM
18DORHMANN GERMAN ARGEL2501.49.2000.12.47TMF MTB RACING TEAM
19GAMBINO ALESSANDRO ITAEL3801.50.5000.14.17FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
20BARETTO IGOR ITAEL7101.53.48SCOTT RACING TEAM
21URSI FABIO ITAEL5101.54.06MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
22HIDALGO MIGUEL ANGEL ARGEL1801.54.10TMF MTB RACING TEAM
23PANIZZA RICCARDO ITAEL6001.54.25PADUANO MARTINA RACING A.S.D.
24FINETTO DAVIDE ITAEL3201.54.38TEAM KM BOTTECCHIA
25PREDEN GIUSEPPE ITAEL5801.54.48TMF MTB RACING TEAM
26SILVESTRI ELIA ITAEL6301.55.17TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
27BARONE ROBERTO ITAEL6601.55.21LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM

UNDER 23

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BRAIDOT DanieleITAUN701.42.4200.06.09GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2BOTERO VILLEGAS JhonnatanCOLUN1701.44.0700.07.34TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
3SAMPARISI LorenzoITAUN1901.44.5500.08.22CANOSSA MERIDA
4CINA AndreaITAUN5301.53.39TMF MTB RACING TEAM
5BILLI JacopoITAUN4701.53.52SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
6BONETTO EdoardoITAUN4201.53.56TEAM WILIER
7FERRAZZO NicoḷITAUN3001.53.59TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
8SCHMID BeltainITAUN4001.54.03FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
9PESSE MichaelITAUN4901.54.13CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
10FUMAROLA DenisITAUN4601.54.17FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
11POLLINGER MartinITAUN4301.54.21SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
12DE COL MarcoITAUN5701.54.34TORPADO SURFING SHOP
13ROSSI AlbertoITAUN4501.54.41TORPADO SURFING SHOP
14ALEXI WilliamBRAUN20001.54.45SCOTT FITTIPALDI
15BUSSO Juan IgnacioARGUN3501.54.51TMF MTB RACING TEAM
16REPETTI ALESSANDRO ITAUN5901.54.55MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
17PENNA MATTIA ITAUN2801.54.58BI&ESSE INFOTRE
18CLERICI DAVIDE ITAUN5001.55.01TEAM CICLOTECA
19RIZZO RAFFAELE ITAUN6701.55.10VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
20DI PIERDOMENICO LEONARDO ITAUN6401.55.11MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
21OBERRAUCH MICHAEL ITAUN4401.55.14SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
22SETTI MATTIA ITAUN6101.55.24MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
23DE NICOLA LUCA ITAUN5501.55.28S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
24OLIVOTTO MATTEO ITAUN3901.55.31SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
25SARDINA STEFANO ITAUN7201.55.35TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
26FORGNOLI ALESSIO ITAUN6201.55.41TEAM CICLOTECA
27BERTELLI LUCA ITAUN6501.55.44CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
28BRUNO MANUEL ITAUN7501.55.48GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA

successiva »

Valcavallina Superbike