2° Tappa X-Cross

Visciano (NA) - 12 Maggio 2013

ASD Ciclosport Team Racing


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM12351.16.17FRW ORONERO
2CAPPELLI GuidoM23351.18.20NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
3PENSIERO GiovanniM12751.18.21NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
4SIRICA PasqualeUN2151.20.43A.S.D. GRUMENTO
5RUSSO PaoloELMT6351.21.27ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
6DI MAIO GiuseppeM34051.26.42ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
7VOLI MarcoELMT4851.26.50VELO CLUB SANGIORGIO
8DI LUCA VincenzoM19451.27.10ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
9DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT3951.28.24ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
10NAPOLITANO SantoloM47951.28.29CAFFE' LUNIK CICLI DE MAIO
11BALZANO LuigiM310851.28.40GS MUROLO
12PAPARELLO FeliceM312051.28.46NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
13MATRISCIANO AntonioM3345FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
14PERNA SimoneJU195NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
15GIANNETTI FrancescoM11175ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
16ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreELMT1025TEAM HERBIE
17VANACORE LuigiM1375ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
18ALTOBELLI FilippoM3475G.S. AMORUSO -
19MEDAGLIA CarloELMT365ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
20CHIARINI GiuseppeM2265FORMIA MTB CLUB
21VALERIO GianlucaM2305FORMIA MTB CLUB
22MONTELLA ElioM5285POL. MONTESTELLA
23MONTANINO FrancescoM31115ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
24DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM21155CASAMARCIANOMTB
25ARIANO PasqualeM5355ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
26FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM4325ASD TEAM NOE BIKE
27SIANO LuigiM4445ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
28GENTILE FrancescoM1465ASD CICLOAMATORI CASERTA
29DE LUCIA DarioM1765INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
30DI CRISTO PalmerinoM1425ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
31IOVANELLA SandroM1844MTB CASERTA ASD
32D ORSI CristianM2624A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
33MAURIELLO MicheleELMT514FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
34FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM4534MASTANTUONI SPORT FODER BIKE
35SALZA MicheleEL204TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
36INGENITO LuigiM3884ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
37GINELLI MassimoM4314ASD NOE BIKE
38PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM6494ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
39D ORSI LeucioM4904CSI CASERTA
40BETTINI ChristianM2804A.S.D PASSION BIKE
41ILIACO LuigiM2874POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
42CEPARANO AntimoM3994ASD BIKE E SPORT
43DI SOMMA LuigiM4614A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
44CORSI ValentinoM6644ATINA BIKE 97
45MARMO Giovanni LucaM1684AC SIANESE CICLI BOTTA
46AMORUSO EmanueleM5984ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
47FUCCI Francecsco CarloM4524FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
48PEGNA LuigiM4914A.S.D.CICLISTICA SANNITA
49ALFANO PISCOPO AntonioM4674ASD NUCLEO US ACLI CASERTA
50SANGERMANO Vincenzo M6774A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
51AMELIA PietroM31004CASAMARCIANOMTB
52MARTINO AttilioELMT694RO.C.A.
53ANGELETTI FeliceM31134ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
54SCARFATO GiovanniM3414ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
55ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM7934ASDCICLISTICASANNITA
56RONGA RodolfoM31094ASD AMICI DEL PEDALE
57CASCONE GiuseppeM4434ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
58DI MATTEO LucaM21044A.S.D PASSION BIKE
59NAPOLITANO StefanoM2954FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
60FULGIDO LionelloJU174A.S.D. 010 BIKE
61GROTTI MatteoM21034A.S.D PASSION BIKE
62MINICOZZI LuigiM6504FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
63NATALE GianluigiM1734RO.C.A.
64PERILLO GennaroELMT1014TEAM HERBIE
65SACCOMANNO VincenzoM2714RO.C.A.
66AVELLA Michele PaolinoM21064A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
67MAIETTA Roberto SaverioELMT704RO.C.A.
68SODANO GiovanniM51194POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
69FRATIELLO SalvatoreM31184POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
70MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM41124ASD CICLO SPORT TEAM RACING
71DONNARUMMA CiroJMT384ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
72CONTE CarmineELMT1143CASAMARCIANOMTB
73SORBO MarcelloM4853POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
74GALARDO GiovanniM11053A.S.D PASSION BIKE
75RUSSO SalvatoreJMT653ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALZA MicheleEL204TEAM CO.BO PAVONI

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloELMT6351.21.27ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
2VOLI MarcoELMT4851.26.50VELO CLUB SANGIORGIO
3DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT3951.28.24ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
4ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreELMT1025TEAM HERBIE
5MEDAGLIA CarloELMT365ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
6MAURIELLO MicheleELMT514FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
7MARTINO AttilioELMT694RO.C.A.
8PERILLO GennaroELMT1014TEAM HERBIE
9MAIETTA Roberto SaverioELMT704RO.C.A.
10CONTE CarmineELMT1143CASAMARCIANOMTB

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DONNARUMMA CiroJMT384ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
2RUSSO SalvatoreJMT653ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PERNA SimoneJU195NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
2FULGIDO LionelloJU174A.S.D. 010 BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM12351.16.17FRW ORONERO
2PENSIERO GiovanniM12751.18.21NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
3DI LUCA VincenzoM19451.27.10ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
4GIANNETTI FrancescoM11175ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
5VANACORE LuigiM1375ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
6GENTILE FrancescoM1465ASD CICLOAMATORI CASERTA
7DE LUCIA DarioM1765INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
8DI CRISTO PalmerinoM1425ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
9IOVANELLA SandroM1844MTB CASERTA ASD
10MARMO Giovanni LucaM1684AC SIANESE CICLI BOTTA
11NATALE GianluigiM1734RO.C.A.
12GALARDO GiovanniM11053A.S.D PASSION BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPPELLI GuidoM23351.18.20NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
2CHIARINI GiuseppeM2265FORMIA MTB CLUB
3VALERIO GianlucaM2305FORMIA MTB CLUB
4DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM21155CASAMARCIANOMTB
5D ORSI CristianM2624A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
6BETTINI ChristianM2804A.S.D PASSION BIKE
7ILIACO LuigiM2874POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
8DI MATTEO LucaM21044A.S.D PASSION BIKE
9NAPOLITANO StefanoM2954FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
10GROTTI MatteoM21034A.S.D PASSION BIKE
11SACCOMANNO VincenzoM2714RO.C.A.
12AVELLA Michele PaolinoM21064A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MAIO GiuseppeM34051.26.42ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
2BALZANO LuigiM310851.28.40GS MUROLO
3PAPARELLO FeliceM312051.28.46NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
4MATRISCIANO AntonioM3345FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
5ALTOBELLI FilippoM3475G.S. AMORUSO -
6MONTANINO FrancescoM31115ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
7INGENITO LuigiM3884ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
8CEPARANO AntimoM3994ASD BIKE E SPORT
9AMELIA PietroM31004CASAMARCIANOMTB
10ANGELETTI FeliceM31134ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
11SCARFATO GiovanniM3414ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
12RONGA RodolfoM31094ASD AMICI DEL PEDALE
13FRATIELLO SalvatoreM31184POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NAPOLITANO SantoloM47951.28.29CAFFE' LUNIK CICLI DE MAIO
2FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM4325ASD TEAM NOE BIKE
3SIANO LuigiM4445ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
4FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM4534MASTANTUONI SPORT FODER BIKE
5GINELLI MassimoM4314ASD NOE BIKE
6D ORSI LeucioM4904CSI CASERTA
7DI SOMMA LuigiM4614A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
8FUCCI Francecsco CarloM4524FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
9PEGNA LuigiM4914A.S.D.CICLISTICA SANNITA
10ALFANO PISCOPO AntonioM4674ASD NUCLEO US ACLI CASERTA
11CASCONE GiuseppeM4434ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
12MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM41124ASD CICLO SPORT TEAM RACING
13SORBO MarcelloM4853POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTELLA ElioM5285POL. MONTESTELLA
2ARIANO PasqualeM5355ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
3AMORUSO EmanueleM5984ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
4SODANO GiovanniM51194POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM6494ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
2CORSI ValentinoM6644ATINA BIKE 97
3SANGERMANO Vincenzo M6774A.S.D. STABIA IN BIKE
4MINICOZZI LuigiM6504FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM7934ASDCICLISTICASANNITA

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeUN2151.20.43A.S.D. GRUMENTO