Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DJ

11░ Trofeo CittÓ Di Gorizia - 4░ Prova Internazionali d Italia

Gorizia (GO) - 12 Maggio 2013

UC Caprivesi


posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BERTOLINI GioeleITAJU10101:20:58.8CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
2SARAVALLE AlessandroITAJU10501:21:41.0+42.2CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
3KRAJNC GregorSLOJU13301:23:08.9+2:10.1CALCIT BIKE TEAM
4SPOEGLER MichaelITAJU10301:24:00.9+3:02.1A.S.C.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN RAD
5BARRI FedericoITAJU10401:24:24.5+3:25.7TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
6PINATO DavideITAJU11801:25:55.4+4:56.6TEAM WILIER
7GANDOLA LucaITAJU11301:27:06.2+6:07.4ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
8NASPI AlessandroITAJU10801:27:54.8+6:56.0HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
9SEGAT SimoneITAJU12301:28:12.5+7:13.7TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
10CAPATI ErosITAJU11401:29:03.8+8:05.0RACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM
11FRIGERIO Ernesto MarioITAJU13401:29:10.1+8:11.3CANOSSA MERIDA
12BOLLARDINI StefanoITAJU11601:29:21.2+8:22.4MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
13ROSA MassimoITAJU10901:29:37.1+8:38.3STACPLASTIC GT
14PELLIZZON MorenoITAJU10601:31:13.3+10:14.5CAPRIVESI
15BIANCHETTI RobinITAJU12701:31:29.4+10:30.6FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
16VAVILOV ARSENTJI RUSJU15601:31:35.0+10:36.2TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
17TERRIBILE FRANCESCO ITAJU14301:31:39.1+10:40.3TEAM WILIER
18TARTAGLIA LUCA ITAJU13001:31:55.4+10:56.6FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
19OBERRAUCH PAUL ITAJU10201:31:56.5+10:57.7SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
20ZOPPAS NICOLĎ ITAJU14801:32:36.6+11:37.8CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
21TOPAZIO ALBERTO ITAJU13101:32:50.1+11:51.3TEAM WILIER
22KOETTING DANIELE ITAJU12401:33:00.3+12:01.5LGL TITICI PROJECT
23FILIPOZZI KEVIN ITAJU12201:33:01.5+12:02.7FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
24MACCAGLI ANDREA ENRICO SMRJU15701:34:28.7+13:29.9SAN MARINO
25MARESCUTTI MICHELE ITAJU16701:34:31.5+13:32.7A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
26BIONDANI SIMONE ITAJU13601:34:41.1+13:42.3FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
27DAL PIVA LORENZO ITAJU11501:35:21.1+14:22.3RCP - LEECOUGAN
28CHESI MATTIA ITAJU13201:36:25.8+15:27.0VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
29PIGNATI ALBERTO ITAJU11901:36:28.5+15:29.7SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
30FORCELLA MAINARDO ITAJU14601:37:05.0+16:06.2FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
31GUBKIN ALEXANDER RUSJU14101:37:14.2+16:15.4TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
32NEGRO LUCAS ITAJU14901:37:33.8+16:35.0LGL TITICI PROJECT
33D INC└ SIMONE ITAJU16801:37:40.9+16:42.1TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
34GAMPER ARMIN ITAJU12501:38:02.9+17:04.1S.C.MERAN ZORZI K─LTETECHNIK
35BERTA MATTEO ITAJU13801:38:25.8+17:27.0ASD VELO CLUB COURMAYEUR MONT BLANC
36TARCHINI SIMONE ITAJU15001:39:48.1+18:49.3LGL TITICI PROJECT
37SARTORI MASSIMO ITAJU14701:40:29.5+19:30.7A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
38CAROZZO MARCO ITAJU15501:40:57.5+19:58.7CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
39COLLODEL DANIELE ITAJU16001:42:06.5+21:07.7TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
40RASERA SIMONE ITAJU17401:42:20.5+21:21.7S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
41VACCHINA NICOLĎ ITAJU14401:42:46.2+21:47.4LGL TITICI PROJECT
42VUERICH DAVIDE ITAJU16101:46:34.8+25:36.0A.S.D. FREE SPIRIT- KTM TEAM
43GUFLER ROMAN ITAJU12901:49:35.6+28:36.8ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT RAD
44ROCCON ANDREA ITAJU16401:52:51.7+31:52.9A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
45BRESSAN ENRICO ITAJU16501:22:17.2CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
46KOMPATSCHER ARNO ITAJU14001:22:52.3ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
47RADOS MARKO CROJU15901:23:38.6LUKS RACING TEAM
48BENASSI DARIO ITAJU13701:26:28.7VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
49BAUER ALEX ITAJU16901:28:46.5ASV RODES GHERDEINA
50FELICE THOMAS ITAJU17601:33:09.5A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
51NOIA CARLO SMRJU15801:36:48.4SAN MARINO
52CIONI MIRCO ITAJU15301:38:12.2VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
53BANSE PARFAIT BURJU17101:52:25.2A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
54COLLEDANI NADIR ITAJU11100:42:23.9B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
55TRUC NEHUEN ITAJU12100:45:12.3CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
56ZUPANCIC PETER SLOJU15100:46:24.7CALCIT BIKE TEAM
57CERUTTI GREGORIO ITAJU13900:47:13.1CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
58TASSETTI DANIEL ITAJU16300:21:51.4TEAM TODESCO GREEN ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
59SENINI PATRICK ITAJU15200:23:12.7MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
60POZZO MARCO ITAJU11700:23:32.7TEAM WILIER

JUNIOR

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BERTOLINI GioeleITAJU10101:20:58.8CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
2SARAVALLE AlessandroITAJU10501:21:41.0+42.2CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
3KRAJNC GregorSLOJU13301:23:08.9+2:10.1CALCIT BIKE TEAM
4SPOEGLER MichaelITAJU10301:24:00.9+3:02.1A.S.C.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN RAD
5BARRI FedericoITAJU10401:24:24.5+3:25.7TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
6PINATO DavideITAJU11801:25:55.4+4:56.6TEAM WILIER
7GANDOLA LucaITAJU11301:27:06.2+6:07.4ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
8NASPI AlessandroITAJU10801:27:54.8+6:56.0HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
9SEGAT SimoneITAJU12301:28:12.5+7:13.7TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
10CAPATI ErosITAJU11401:29:03.8+8:05.0RACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM
11FRIGERIO Ernesto MarioITAJU13401:29:10.1+8:11.3CANOSSA MERIDA
12BOLLARDINI StefanoITAJU11601:29:21.2+8:22.4MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
13ROSA MassimoITAJU10901:29:37.1+8:38.3STACPLASTIC GT
14PELLIZZON MorenoITAJU10601:31:13.3+10:14.5CAPRIVESI
15BIANCHETTI RobinITAJU12701:31:29.4+10:30.6FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
16VAVILOV ARSENTJI RUSJU15601:31:35.0+10:36.2TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
17TERRIBILE FRANCESCO ITAJU14301:31:39.1+10:40.3TEAM WILIER
18TARTAGLIA LUCA ITAJU13001:31:55.4+10:56.6FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
19OBERRAUCH PAUL ITAJU10201:31:56.5+10:57.7SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
20ZOPPAS NICOLĎ ITAJU14801:32:36.6+11:37.8CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
21TOPAZIO ALBERTO ITAJU13101:32:50.1+11:51.3TEAM WILIER
22KOETTING DANIELE ITAJU12401:33:00.3+12:01.5LGL TITICI PROJECT
23FILIPOZZI KEVIN ITAJU12201:33:01.5+12:02.7FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
24MACCAGLI ANDREA ENRICO SMRJU15701:34:28.7+13:29.9SAN MARINO
25MARESCUTTI MICHELE ITAJU16701:34:31.5+13:32.7A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
26BIONDANI SIMONE ITAJU13601:34:41.1+13:42.3FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
27DAL PIVA LORENZO ITAJU11501:35:21.1+14:22.3RCP - LEECOUGAN
28CHESI MATTIA ITAJU13201:36:25.8+15:27.0VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
29PIGNATI ALBERTO ITAJU11901:36:28.5+15:29.7SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
30FORCELLA MAINARDO ITAJU14601:37:05.0+16:06.2FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
31GUBKIN ALEXANDER RUSJU14101:37:14.2+16:15.4TEAM PRIMORSKIY DISTRICT
32NEGRO LUCAS ITAJU14901:37:33.8+16:35.0LGL TITICI PROJECT
33D INC└ SIMONE ITAJU16801:37:40.9+16:42.1TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
34GAMPER ARMIN ITAJU12501:38:02.9+17:04.1S.C.MERAN ZORZI K─LTETECHNIK
35BERTA MATTEO ITAJU13801:38:25.8+17:27.0ASD VELO CLUB COURMAYEUR MONT BLANC
36TARCHINI SIMONE ITAJU15001:39:48.1+18:49.3LGL TITICI PROJECT
37SARTORI MASSIMO ITAJU14701:40:29.5+19:30.7A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
38CAROZZO MARCO ITAJU15501:40:57.5+19:58.7CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
39COLLODEL DANIELE ITAJU16001:42:06.5+21:07.7TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
40RASERA SIMONE ITAJU17401:42:20.5+21:21.7S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
41VACCHINA NICOLĎ ITAJU14401:42:46.2+21:47.4LGL TITICI PROJECT
42VUERICH DAVIDE ITAJU16101:46:34.8+25:36.0A.S.D. FREE SPIRIT- KTM TEAM
43GUFLER ROMAN ITAJU12901:49:35.6+28:36.8ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT RAD
44ROCCON ANDREA ITAJU16401:52:51.7+31:52.9A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
45BRESSAN ENRICO ITAJU16501:22:17.2CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
46KOMPATSCHER ARNO ITAJU14001:22:52.3ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
47RADOS MARKO CROJU15901:23:38.6LUKS RACING TEAM
48BENASSI DARIO ITAJU13701:26:28.7VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
49BAUER ALEX ITAJU16901:28:46.5ASV RODES GHERDEINA
50FELICE THOMAS ITAJU17601:33:09.5A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
51NOIA CARLO SMRJU15801:36:48.4SAN MARINO
52CIONI MIRCO ITAJU15301:38:12.2VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
53BANSE PARFAIT BURJU17101:52:25.2A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
54COLLEDANI NADIR ITAJU11100:42:23.9B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
55TRUC NEHUEN ITAJU12100:45:12.3CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
56ZUPANCIC PETER SLOJU15100:46:24.7CALCIT BIKE TEAM
57CERUTTI GREGORIO ITAJU13900:47:13.1CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
58TASSETTI DANIEL ITAJU16300:21:51.4TEAM TODESCO GREEN ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
59SENINI PATRICK ITAJU15200:23:12.7MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
60POZZO MARCO ITAJU11700:23:32.7TEAM WILIER

successiva »

2░ Tappa X-Cross