Gran Fondo BLS - Costa dei Trabocchi

Lanciano (CH) - 12 Maggio 2013

ASD Iron Bikers


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BUONO VitoELMT11.51.31TEAM EUROBIKE
2CATONE MircoM2311.52.55BIKE PRO
3FONSECA URENA Andrey JesusUN121.52.55BI&ESSE CARRERA
4REA FrancescoM1281.54.32G.S. BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
5CURCIO MarcoM22371.57.52U.S. FORTI E LIBERI FORLI
6CAMACHO SUAREZ Luis AlfredoUN131.57.52BI&ESSE CARRERA
7PARISSE MaurizioM1231.58.00BIKE99
8PYLLEY MorganEL191.59.38SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
9DE SANTIS MicheleM22422.00.11A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
10CARRER Maurizio LuigiM3382.01.10TEAM EUROBIKE
11PELUSO LeonardoM4462.01.21BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
12ROMANO GiuseppeM23762.01.32KENTO RACING TEAM
13SALVATORI StefanoM53862.01.46U.S. FORTI E LIBERI FORLI
14BONIFAZI SimoneUN112.02.55SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
15GIURA ChristianM3422.02.55SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
16CICUZZA GabrieleELMT2222.02.58SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
17CAMPANA AngeloM5512.03.10RAMPICLUB BARREA
18TUCCERI CIMINI MauroM2322.03.25TEAM FORTUNATO AVEZZANO
19MOSTACCI MichaelM23402.03.25COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
20COLUCCI LeonardoM1212.04.13A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
21CELI AlessandroM3432.05.35BIKE99
22PALLINO VittorioM4452.05.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
23MARINO FabioM1262.06.00XTEAM BIESSE CARRERA
24RUBINO SabatoM21132.06.04A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
25BRUNO ManuelUN72.06.37GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA
26DI CICCO EmidioM2352.07.09AVEZZANO MTB
27AMENDOLA CarmineELMT942.08.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
28COSTANTINI AlessandroM1292.08.12MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
29BONGALLINO PietroM2302.08.17TEAM EUROBIKE
30D ETTORRE SebastianoM5522.08.19MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
31ORLANDO MaurizioM5532.08.25MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
32ZEVERINI FabrizioM3392.08.31XTEAM BIESSE CARRERA
33DE DONNO LucianoM4442.08.32MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
34GRECO RobertoELMT3012.09.12CYCLING TEAM IZIRO
35LEO ClaudioM1222.09.48TEAM EUROBIKE
36IACHINI PasqualeELMT3042.10.13TEAM RODAS
37SANTORO Angelo PioELMT22.10.23TEAM EUROBIKE
38PASSARELLA FabioM1252.11.08BIKE INSIDE TEAM
39CASCIANO GuidoELMT42.11.19C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
40MANCO LuigiUN102.11.20G.S. TUGLIESE
41LISI StefanoELMT3122.11.20A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
42D ALESSANDRO DonatoELMT1162.12.56NATURABRUZZO
43PALERMO RenatoM3402.14.30MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
44DI RENZO MarcoM32692.14.34CICLOAMATORE
45OZZA MarcoELMT32.14.44A.S.D MTB CASARANO
46BORRELLI ManlioM31982.14.46A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
47PANACCIO LorenzoM1272.14.50MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
48DISTEFANO PasqualeELMT2742.15.23A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
49BRACCIA FrancescoM1702.15.33MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
50PAONE AntonelloM5552.15.36TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA
51TULLIO PioM6602.15.43C. L'AQUILA DI BIKE A.PICCO
52MACCALLINI PierluigiM3412.16.05COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
53SABATUCCI GiuseppeM33822.16.13XTEAM BIESSE CARRERA
54CENTORAME GabrieleM12172.16.15RUOTE LIBERE
55SAMMASSIMO DiegoM33882.16.43BIKE INSIDE TEAM
56VALLAROLA RobertoM4922.16.50MASTER CYCLING
57PARMEGIANI MarioM4472.16.54C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
58PALMITESSA GirolamoM5492.17.03TEAM EUROBIKE
59SPANO EmanueleM34092.17.03MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
60NATALINI GiuseppeELMT52.17.45TEAM RODAS
61MARTELLI BrunoM14422.17.47BIKE PRO CHIETI
62D ANNESSA VinicioM22412.17.56BEVILACQUA SPORT PESCARA
63COLAGIACOMI GiovanniM62312.18.04SC VILLA S. ANTONIO CICLI COCCI
64DEL REGNO VincenzoM12462.19.17A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
65SPERANZA GianfrancoM54102.19.30BIKE99
66GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM52972.19.32CSI GIOIA SANNITICA SPORT E VITA
67CAMPINI DomenicoM12042.19.33BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
68RICCIO AngeloM33712.19.41FRW ORONERO
69PERNA RuggeroM53582.19.45KENTO RACING TEAM
70GIARDINO AntonioM6612.19.46C. L'AQUILA DI BIKE A.PICCO
71SORGINI LucaM14032.20.40BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
72CERQUETI DonatelloM22182.20.47RUOTE LIBERE
73IAZZOLINO MarioELMT1062.20.53ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
74OZZA FrancescoELMT3472.20.58A.S.D MTB CASARANO
75PIZZACALLA CostanzoELMT62.21.01MTB SCANNO
76DI PAOLO BrunoM42672.21.09C. L'AQUILA DI BIKE A.PICCO
77IACONE StefanoM23052.21.26BIKE99
78FABRIZI MircoM22812.21.28FONTE COLLINA CYCLING TEAM
79FESTA PaoloM2372.21.42BIKE INSIDE TEAM
80CAROSELLI DavideELMT2122.22.09FAGA GIOIELLI RACING TEAM
81ROMANO JacopoELMT3742.22.09ASD BIKE STORE ISERNIA
82DI ROCCO RobertoM2822.22.25C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
83BUCCI RinaldoM2712.22.33C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
84CARICATI NicolòUN92.22.58A.S.D. GRUMENTO
85CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT1012.23.07S.C. GLI ARDITI
86MARIANI MarcoM13232.23.14MTB ROSETO
87PALLINI DanieleELMT3492.23.32TEAM RODAS
88PARANUNZIO AlessandroELMT3532.23.52TEAM RODAS
89PROFICO RobertoM2882.23.58BIKE PRO
90DE FRANCO LuigiELMT952.24.01ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
91FORTE GianniM22882.24.41BICI&AMICI LUCERA
92GAETA RaffaeleELMT2912.24.43GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
93LABIANCA ClaudioM43092.25.16TEAM EUROBIKE
94DEL VISCIO LeonardoM42482.25.38ASD GARGANICI
95ARDINI EmilioM41902.25.55COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
96SPINAZZOLA RobertoM21142.26.20TEAM EUROBIKE
97FALASCA NicolaM3832.26.30BIKE INSIDE TEAM
98VOLPE SamueleELMT4392.26.39ASD TEAM RODAS
99SCIUBBA MauroM4902.26.42MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
100ROTOLI DomenicoM63802.27.20MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
101ANTINARELLA GiovanniM3692.27.42C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
102ANDRIULO CosimoELMT1842.28.03ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
103SGAMMOTTA RiccardoM33982.28.29COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
104WORRALL Peter MatthewM4932.28.46BIKE INSIDE TEAM
105ACCARDI LucianoELMT4412.28.46FUORI SOGLIA PICENO
106CORRADO ItaloM42342.28.54BIKE99
107POTENZA GiovanniM5502.29.07A.S.D MTB CASARANO
108CIAFFONI ValterM5542.29.24MTB TERAMO
109CHIARELLI DomenicoEL172.29.44A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
110LAZZAZZERA GiuseppeM6562.29.49G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
111GIGLIO CiroM32952.29.56BICI&AMICI LUCERA
112NEVOSO MarinoM33442.30.50C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
113DI LABIO PierpaoloM34302.30.50BIKE INSIDE TEAM
114CARDILLO LinoM7652.30.55ASD BIKE STORE ISERNIA
115ROMONDIA FrancescoM33772.30.55ASD GARGANICI
116BISCOTTI MicheleM41962.30.55ASD GARGANICI
117RAPACCHIANI ClaudioELMT4352.31.12ASD BIKE DREAM
118LUZI GianniM33152.23.58MARY CONFEZIONI ASCOLI PICENO
119CONESE RobertoM22322.31.15BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
120MARINUCCI FabioM23252.31.15BIKE INSIDE TEAM
121CAPITANEO DonatoM2992.31.50A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
122PANTALEO GiovanniELMT842.31.58BIKE INSIDE TEAM
123D ALOIA AntonioELMT1152.32.37FRW ORONERO
124CORRADETTI FabioM42332.32.41G.C.SFERRACAVALLO C. DI SANGRO
125PANUNZIO LuigiM53522.32.44TEAM EUROBIKE
126SILVESTRINI AlessandroM44012.33.35XTEAM BIESSE CARRERA
127SORGINI FrancescoM34042.33.46BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
128PERAZZETTI MarcoM2862.33.47BIKE INSIDE TEAM
129CINI ClaudioM42242.33.49BIKE INSIDE TEAM
130MALATESTA GrazianoM64442.34.27ASD MASTER CYCLING
131DI GIAMMARINO AngeloM22622.34.27MTB ROSETO
132BRUNO BiagioELMT2002.34.47TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
133FAONIO LuigiM62842.34.49VALLELONGA BIKE I SENTIERI DEL LUPO
134MARCANTONIO GinoM6572.34.52CICLOAMATORI FONDI
135SANTOFERRARA CamilloM23902.35.14BIKE INSIDE TEAM
136PESTILLI ClaudioELMT4472.35.14MTB CELANO
137SCIOVANTE FrancescoM3892.35.22BIKE INSIDE TEAM
138CIPOLLETTA SilvioM32262.35.25MTB CLUB BARI
139CARNEVALE MauroM22112.35.29CICLOAMATORI FONDI
140MARTINI GianfrancoM23282.35.35A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
141SABATUCCI RobertoM23812.35.41FONTE COLLINA CYCLING TEAM
142GIGANTE Vito OronzoM41042.35.48A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
143BLEVE EmanueleELMT1972.35.56A.S.D MTB CASARANO
144ZULLI FaustoM54292.36.02JOLLY MTB
145DI FELICE MaurizioM42582.36.08C. L'AQUILA DI BIKE A.PICCO
146MUSIELLO AlfredoM23422.36.15GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
147PICCOLI PasqualeM33622.36.26A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
148MASCHERONI GianlucaM53302.36.27BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
149BIASOLI GuidoM6582.36.33TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
150PIERSANTE StefanoM23632.37.24BIKE INSIDE TEAM
151DI FERDINANDO MauroM4792.37.24MTB TERAMO
152TORO MarcoM14142.37.35BRIGANTI DI CEPAGATTI
153DI FEDERICO RoccoM22572.37.43GEBA TEAM CYCLING
154SATURNO MicheleM23922.38.08A.S.D. TITO BIKE
155BIONDI NatasciaW11512.38.22U.S. FORTI E LIBERI FORLI
156DI VINCENZO FabrizioESC4962.38.39INDIVIDUALE
157LA VECCHIA FrancescoM63082.39.02NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
158LORUSSO AntonioM53142.39.05A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
159PATACCA GabrieleM23542.39.10D'ASCENZO BIKE
160COLACIOPPO MarcoM52302.39.20MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
161MARTUCCI WalterM53292.40.02A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
162CIMINO FrancescoM52232.40.18A.S.D MTB CASARANO
163CIAMARONE FrancescoM42192.40.27TEAM GIULIANI BY KYKLOS
164CIPOLLA GiuseppeM22252.40.28MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
165D ANGELO MarioM4482.40.31SC VILLA S. ANTONIO CICLI COCCI
166SANTORO MattiaUN82.41.01KALOS CV 2.IT
167SECONDO AttilioM33942.42.00A.S.D. SEI SPORT
168TANO GianniELMT4122.42.29A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
169ZITOLI MassimilianoM34282.42.47ASD LE IENE SAN SEVERO
170TADDEI VittorioELMT4112.42.57TEAM RODAS
171PAONE GiovanniM21112.43.04S.C. GLI ARDITI
172DI GIACOMO RobertoM42612.43.24BIKE99
173DIMONOPOLI CosimoM32732.43.50GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
174CARDINELLO GiovinelloM52082.44.01JOLLY MTB
175LELARIO NicolaM13112.44.10TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
176DOMINICI RobertoM42752.44.33CICLIMONTANINI.IT
177DI CREDICO GianlorenzoM32552.44.43LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARIETY
178CAMILLINI GianluigiM4732.44.46MTB TERAMO
179CORNACCHIA MariagraziaW21532.44.56MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
180FORCUCCI CarloM6632.44.58C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
181PAGLIARO GiuseppeM13482.46.21NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
182PESCE GiuseppeUN152.47.01KALOS CV 2.IT
183ANGELUCCI RaffaeleM41852.47.10TEAM CYCLING IACHINI
184LAURIOLA NazarioM13102.47.24ASD GARGANICI
185CECCHINI FulvioM52162.47.36VALLELONGA BIKE I SENTIERI DEL LUPO
186CAMPANILE GiuseppeM5962.47.47MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
187DI MATTIA PietroM52662.47.54A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
188BUFO RuggieroM21702.47.55ASD MTB CLUB BARI
189TERENZI MarcelloM24452.47.59MTB ROSETO
190PALMISANO StefanoM11102.48.08A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
191PECCE AntonioM33552.48.48MTB CELANO
192RICCO MicheleM43722.48.49TEAM EUROBIKE
193TUTTOPETTO GianlucaM34232.48.52BIKE INSIDE TEAM
194FRITTELLA AlbertoELMT2902.48.53C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
195SALVI FauroM44372.49.24ASD AMICI VIGILI DEL FUOCO GRISU
196COCCHINI MarcoM5762.49.36BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
197BEVACQUA LuigiM51942.49.41S.C. GLI ARDITI
198CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM32132.49.47GARGIULO BIKE TEAM
199MANCINI VitoM43172.49.55ASD MTB CLUB BARI
200GIUVA FabioM21052.49.59FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA
201D ALONZO CarmineM32402.50.23MTB REVENGE
202MARCONE AlessandroM13212.50.32RUOTE LIBERE
203SORINO GianpaoloM34052.50.33A.S.D. SEI SPORT
204DI PIETRANTONIO DomenicoM2812.51.01MTB CELANO
205SALVATI VincenzoM33842.51.01OLIMPICA POMPEI
206SALVATI NicolaM23832.51.02OLIMPICA POMPEI
207MORGANTE MauroM43392.51.03COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
208DI SILVESTRE GaetanoM52702.51.54ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
209RONCA AntonelloM23782.52.12KARAKO' M.T.B. SILVI
210CAPORALE FrancoM52052.52.29XTEAM BIESSE CARRERA
211MARTINA MarcoM43272.52.47MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
212CAPRARESE AgostinoM5742.53.22C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
213SANTUCCIONE DavideELMT1182.53.43BRIGANTI DI CEPAGATTI
214PETTINELLI MarcoELMT3592.53.48GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
215OLLA PiergiorgioM23462.53.57BIKE99
216FRANCAVILLA MicheleM31022.55.24TEAM EUROBIKE
217SORRENTI NicolaM34062.55.25TEAM EUROBIKE
218DOMIZIO RobertoM12762.55.36BIKE SPORT
219LIZZADRO FeliceM13132.56.40RUOTE LIBERE
220SANTARELLI EzioM43892.56.43RUOTE LIBERE
221MY LeonardoM43432.56.44GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
222VOLLARO GiuseppeM14252.56.52GARGIULO BIKE TEAM
223TERRANOVA GiacomoM7682.57.13C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
224MITIDIERI GiuseppeELMT3342.57.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
225MAZZOCCHETTI AlessandroM23322.57.32MTB ROSETO
226SAVA DarioM53932.57.43A.S.D. BIKE PIONEERS
227DI FAZIO VenicioM7672.57.53CICLOAMATORI FONDI
228ROMANO FrancescoM13752.58.42BIKE SPORT
229BASILICO AndreaM11932.58.44KARAKO' M.T.B. SILVI
230MANCINI EmidioM23162.59.33MTB REVENGE
231DI LELLO LuigiM64793.00.14CASALBIKE
232MONTANARO GregorioM53373.00.25GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
233DI CAMPLI NicolaM3783.02.22A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
234MARIANI LucianoM34323.02.36BIKE INSIDE TEAM
235D AGOSTINO CarmineM32383.02.36BIKE INSIDE TEAM
236DELL ORLETTA LuigiM52523.04.47RUOTE LIBERE
237DI PASQUALE AndreaM3803.05.08C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
238MARCHITTO MarioEL203.05.23BIKE TEAM SAN SEVERO
239DI PRETORO CostantinoM22683.05.25BIKE INSIDE TEAM
240DI CARMINE GianluigiM42533.06.45BIKE INSIDE TEAM
241SANTERAMO LeonardoUN4333.06.59TEAM EUROBIKE
242ERASMI GiampieroM42793.07.23KARAKO' M.T.B. SILVI
243MOSTACCI StefanoM43413.08.33COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
244PINTO PasqualeM43653.08.41A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
245TOSCANO AntonioM64163.10.10BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
246TRAVAGLINI NicolaM2913.11.27BIKE INSIDE TEAM
247CASCANTE PaolaW21523.11.29JOLLY MTB
248MARFISI AntonioM6643.11.29PB CYCLING
249DELLO IACONO CarloM52513.11.40CASAMARCIANOMTB
250GUEZE MaurizioM43033.11.45BIKE INSIDE TEAM
251PALUSCI DavideM33513.13.01MTB REVENGE
252AIELLO FrancescoM31803.14.15RUOTE LIBERE
253GISMONDI GianniM42993.14.31BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
254ALTAMURA PaoloM41823.14.42BICI&AMICI LUCERA
255ESPOSITO MauroM32803.16.29KARAKO' M.T.B. SILVI
256ERASMI DarioM42783.16.31KARAKO' M.T.B. SILVI
257PAPA StefanoELMT4463.19.04BIKE INSIDE TEAM
258DI GIACOMO FerdinandoM32603.19.11MTB ROSETO
259GASPARI DomenicoESC4973.19.19INDIVIDUALE
260DELLA ROCCA AntonioM32493.19.50NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
261TUDICO GaetanoM54223.20.01BIKE99
262DE VINCENTIS MarioM42433.21.24MTB SCANNO
263CRITELLI AntonioM42363.22.57S.C. GLI ARDITI
264L ABATE Antonio GennaroM61073.27.06A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
265DI RADO AlessandroESC4913.31.09BIKE SPORT
266SAMMARTINO MassimoM13873.31.10BIKE SPORT
267DI CARLO ClaudiaW21543.32.28BIKE INSIDE TEAM
268SIGISMONDI LuigiM23993.32.34MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
269POLICANO CarloM23673.32.39CASAMARCIANOMTB
270FAIOLA CarloM62823.34.36CICLOAMATORI FONDI
271DELLO IACONO MicheleM42503.39.00OLIMPICA POMPEI
272PACIOCCO MariannaW21593.39.57BIKE INSIDE TEAM
273DEL GIUDICE CosimoESC4983.40.27INDIVIDUALE
274MARCHISELLA AmelioM23193.45.41TEAM EUROBIKE
275MICELI VirginiaW21583.48.11CICLOAMATORI FONDI
276BARGONI EmanuelaEWS1614.04.50BIKE INSIDE TEAM
277RECINELLA ArturoM63694.16.09BIKE INSIDE TEAM

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PYLLEY MorganEL191.59.38SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
2CHIARELLI DomenicoEL172.29.44A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
3MARCHITTO MarioEL203.05.23BIKE TEAM SAN SEVERO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BUONO VitoELMT11.51.31TEAM EUROBIKE
2CICUZZA GabrieleELMT2222.02.58SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
3AMENDOLA CarmineELMT942.08.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
4GRECO RobertoELMT3012.09.12CYCLING TEAM IZIRO
5IACHINI PasqualeELMT3042.10.13TEAM RODAS
6SANTORO Angelo PioELMT22.10.23TEAM EUROBIKE
7CASCIANO GuidoELMT42.11.19C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
8LISI StefanoELMT3122.11.20A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
9D ALESSANDRO DonatoELMT1162.12.56NATURABRUZZO
10OZZA MarcoELMT32.14.44A.S.D MTB CASARANO
11DISTEFANO PasqualeELMT2742.15.23A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
12NATALINI GiuseppeELMT52.17.45TEAM RODAS
13IAZZOLINO MarioELMT1062.20.53ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
14OZZA FrancescoELMT3472.20.58A.S.D MTB CASARANO
15PIZZACALLA CostanzoELMT62.21.01MTB SCANNO
16CAROSELLI DavideELMT2122.22.09FAGA GIOIELLI RACING TEAM
17ROMANO JacopoELMT3742.22.09ASD BIKE STORE ISERNIA
18CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT1012.23.07S.C. GLI ARDITI
19PALLINI DanieleELMT3492.23.32TEAM RODAS
20PARANUNZIO AlessandroELMT3532.23.52TEAM RODAS
21DE FRANCO LuigiELMT952.24.01ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
22GAETA RaffaeleELMT2912.24.43GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
23VOLPE SamueleELMT4392.26.39ASD TEAM RODAS
24ANDRIULO CosimoELMT1842.28.03ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
25ACCARDI LucianoELMT4412.28.46FUORI SOGLIA PICENO
26RAPACCHIANI ClaudioELMT4352.31.12ASD BIKE DREAM
27PANTALEO GiovanniELMT842.31.58BIKE INSIDE TEAM
28D ALOIA AntonioELMT1152.32.37FRW ORONERO
29BRUNO BiagioELMT2002.34.47TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
30PESTILLI ClaudioELMT4472.35.14MTB CELANO
31BLEVE EmanueleELMT1972.35.56A.S.D MTB CASARANO
32TANO GianniELMT4122.42.29A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
33TADDEI VittorioELMT4112.42.57TEAM RODAS
34FRITTELLA AlbertoELMT2902.48.53C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
35SANTUCCIONE DavideELMT1182.53.43BRIGANTI DI CEPAGATTI
36PETTINELLI MarcoELMT3592.53.48GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
37MITIDIERI GiuseppeELMT3342.57.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
38PAPA StefanoELMT4463.19.04BIKE INSIDE TEAM

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DI VINCENZO FabrizioESC4962.38.39INDIVIDUALE
2GASPARI DomenicoESC4973.19.19INDIVIDUALE
3DI RADO AlessandroESC4913.31.09BIKE SPORT
4DEL GIUDICE CosimoESC4983.40.27INDIVIDUALE

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BARGONI EmanuelaEWS1614.04.50BIKE INSIDE TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1REA FrancescoM1281.54.32G.S. BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
2PARISSE MaurizioM1231.58.00BIKE99
3COLUCCI LeonardoM1212.04.13A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
4MARINO FabioM1262.06.00XTEAM BIESSE CARRERA
5COSTANTINI AlessandroM1292.08.12MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
6LEO ClaudioM1222.09.48TEAM EUROBIKE
7PASSARELLA FabioM1252.11.08BIKE INSIDE TEAM
8PANACCIO LorenzoM1272.14.50MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
9BRACCIA FrancescoM1702.15.33MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
10CENTORAME GabrieleM12172.16.15RUOTE LIBERE
11MARTELLI BrunoM14422.17.47BIKE PRO CHIETI
12DEL REGNO VincenzoM12462.19.17A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
13CAMPINI DomenicoM12042.19.33BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
14SORGINI LucaM14032.20.40BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
15MARIANI MarcoM13232.23.14MTB ROSETO
16TORO MarcoM14142.37.35BRIGANTI DI CEPAGATTI
17LELARIO NicolaM13112.44.10TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
18PAGLIARO GiuseppeM13482.46.21NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
19LAURIOLA NazarioM13102.47.24ASD GARGANICI
20PALMISANO StefanoM11102.48.08A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
21MARCONE AlessandroM13212.50.32RUOTE LIBERE
22DOMIZIO RobertoM12762.55.36BIKE SPORT
23LIZZADRO FeliceM13132.56.40RUOTE LIBERE
24VOLLARO GiuseppeM14252.56.52GARGIULO BIKE TEAM
25ROMANO FrancescoM13752.58.42BIKE SPORT
26BASILICO AndreaM11932.58.44KARAKO' M.T.B. SILVI
27SAMMARTINO MassimoM13873.31.10BIKE SPORT

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CATONE MircoM2311.52.55BIKE PRO
2CURCIO MarcoM22371.57.52U.S. FORTI E LIBERI FORLI
3DE SANTIS MicheleM22422.00.11A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
4ROMANO GiuseppeM23762.01.32KENTO RACING TEAM
5TUCCERI CIMINI MauroM2322.03.25TEAM FORTUNATO AVEZZANO
6MOSTACCI MichaelM23402.03.25COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
7RUBINO SabatoM21132.06.04A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
8DI CICCO EmidioM2352.07.09AVEZZANO MTB
9BONGALLINO PietroM2302.08.17TEAM EUROBIKE
10D ANNESSA VinicioM22412.17.56BEVILACQUA SPORT PESCARA
11CERQUETI DonatelloM22182.20.47RUOTE LIBERE
12IACONE StefanoM23052.21.26BIKE99
13FABRIZI MircoM22812.21.28FONTE COLLINA CYCLING TEAM
14FESTA PaoloM2372.21.42BIKE INSIDE TEAM
15DI ROCCO RobertoM2822.22.25C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
16BUCCI RinaldoM2712.22.33C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
17PROFICO RobertoM2882.23.58BIKE PRO
18FORTE GianniM22882.24.41BICI&AMICI LUCERA
19SPINAZZOLA RobertoM21142.26.20TEAM EUROBIKE
20CONESE RobertoM22322.31.15BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
21MARINUCCI FabioM23252.31.15BIKE INSIDE TEAM
22CAPITANEO DonatoM2992.31.50A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
23PERAZZETTI MarcoM2862.33.47BIKE INSIDE TEAM
24DI GIAMMARINO AngeloM22622.34.27MTB ROSETO
25SANTOFERRARA CamilloM23902.35.14BIKE INSIDE TEAM
26CARNEVALE MauroM22112.35.29CICLOAMATORI FONDI
27MARTINI GianfrancoM23282.35.35A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
28SABATUCCI RobertoM23812.35.41FONTE COLLINA CYCLING TEAM
29MUSIELLO AlfredoM23422.36.15GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
30PIERSANTE StefanoM23632.37.24BIKE INSIDE TEAM
31DI FEDERICO RoccoM22572.37.43GEBA TEAM CYCLING
32SATURNO MicheleM23922.38.08A.S.D. TITO BIKE
33PATACCA GabrieleM23542.39.10D'ASCENZO BIKE
34CIPOLLA GiuseppeM22252.40.28MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
35PAONE GiovanniM21112.43.04S.C. GLI ARDITI
36BUFO RuggieroM21702.47.55ASD MTB CLUB BARI
37TERENZI MarcelloM24452.47.59MTB ROSETO
38GIUVA FabioM21052.49.59FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA
39DI PIETRANTONIO DomenicoM2812.51.01MTB CELANO
40SALVATI NicolaM23832.51.02OLIMPICA POMPEI
41RONCA AntonelloM23782.52.12KARAKO' M.T.B. SILVI
42OLLA PiergiorgioM23462.53.57BIKE99
43MAZZOCCHETTI AlessandroM23322.57.32MTB ROSETO
44MANCINI EmidioM23162.59.33MTB REVENGE
45DI PRETORO CostantinoM22683.05.25BIKE INSIDE TEAM
46TRAVAGLINI NicolaM2913.11.27BIKE INSIDE TEAM
47SIGISMONDI LuigiM23993.32.34MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
48POLICANO CarloM23673.32.39CASAMARCIANOMTB
49MARCHISELLA AmelioM23193.45.41TEAM EUROBIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM3382.01.10TEAM EUROBIKE
2GIURA ChristianM3422.02.55SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
3CELI AlessandroM3432.05.35BIKE99
4ZEVERINI FabrizioM3392.08.31XTEAM BIESSE CARRERA
5PALERMO RenatoM3402.14.30MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
6DI RENZO MarcoM32692.14.34CICLOAMATORE
7BORRELLI ManlioM31982.14.46A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
8MACCALLINI PierluigiM3412.16.05COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
9SABATUCCI GiuseppeM33822.16.13XTEAM BIESSE CARRERA
10SAMMASSIMO DiegoM33882.16.43BIKE INSIDE TEAM
11SPANO EmanueleM34092.17.03MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
12RICCIO AngeloM33712.19.41FRW ORONERO
13FALASCA NicolaM3832.26.30BIKE INSIDE TEAM
14ANTINARELLA GiovanniM3692.27.42C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
15SGAMMOTTA RiccardoM33982.28.29COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
16GIGLIO CiroM32952.29.56BICI&AMICI LUCERA
17NEVOSO MarinoM33442.30.50C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
18DI LABIO PierpaoloM34302.30.50BIKE INSIDE TEAM
19ROMONDIA FrancescoM33772.30.55ASD GARGANICI
20LUZI GianniM33152.23.58MARY CONFEZIONI ASCOLI PICENO
21SORGINI FrancescoM34042.33.46BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
22SCIOVANTE FrancescoM3892.35.22BIKE INSIDE TEAM
23CIPOLLETTA SilvioM32262.35.25MTB CLUB BARI
24PICCOLI PasqualeM33622.36.26A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
25SECONDO AttilioM33942.42.00A.S.D. SEI SPORT
26ZITOLI MassimilianoM34282.42.47ASD LE IENE SAN SEVERO
27DIMONOPOLI CosimoM32732.43.50GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
28DI CREDICO GianlorenzoM32552.44.43LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARIETY
29PECCE AntonioM33552.48.48MTB CELANO
30TUTTOPETTO GianlucaM34232.48.52BIKE INSIDE TEAM
31CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM32132.49.47GARGIULO BIKE TEAM
32D ALONZO CarmineM32402.50.23MTB REVENGE
33SORINO GianpaoloM34052.50.33A.S.D. SEI SPORT
34SALVATI VincenzoM33842.51.01OLIMPICA POMPEI
35FRANCAVILLA MicheleM31022.55.24TEAM EUROBIKE
36SORRENTI NicolaM34062.55.25TEAM EUROBIKE
37DI CAMPLI NicolaM3783.02.22A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
38MARIANI LucianoM34323.02.36BIKE INSIDE TEAM
39D AGOSTINO CarmineM32383.02.36BIKE INSIDE TEAM
40DI PASQUALE AndreaM3803.05.08C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
41PALUSCI DavideM33513.13.01MTB REVENGE
42AIELLO FrancescoM31803.14.15RUOTE LIBERE
43ESPOSITO MauroM32803.16.29KARAKO' M.T.B. SILVI
44DI GIACOMO FerdinandoM32603.19.11MTB ROSETO
45DELLA ROCCA AntonioM32493.19.50NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PELUSO LeonardoM4462.01.21BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
2PALLINO VittorioM4452.05.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
3DE DONNO LucianoM4442.08.32MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4VALLAROLA RobertoM4922.16.50MASTER CYCLING
5PARMEGIANI MarioM4472.16.54C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
6DI PAOLO BrunoM42672.21.09C. L'AQUILA DI BIKE A.PICCO
7LABIANCA ClaudioM43092.25.16TEAM EUROBIKE
8DEL VISCIO LeonardoM42482.25.38ASD GARGANICI
9ARDINI EmilioM41902.25.55COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
10SCIUBBA MauroM4902.26.42MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
11WORRALL Peter MatthewM4932.28.46BIKE INSIDE TEAM
12CORRADO ItaloM42342.28.54BIKE99
13BISCOTTI MicheleM41962.30.55ASD GARGANICI
14CORRADETTI FabioM42332.32.41G.C.SFERRACAVALLO C. DI SANGRO
15SILVESTRINI AlessandroM44012.33.35XTEAM BIESSE CARRERA
16CINI ClaudioM42242.33.49BIKE INSIDE TEAM
17GIGANTE Vito OronzoM41042.35.48A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
18DI FELICE MaurizioM42582.36.08C. L'AQUILA DI BIKE A.PICCO
19DI FERDINANDO MauroM4792.37.24MTB TERAMO
20CIAMARONE FrancescoM42192.40.27TEAM GIULIANI BY KYKLOS
21D ANGELO MarioM4482.40.31SC VILLA S. ANTONIO CICLI COCCI
22DI GIACOMO RobertoM42612.43.24BIKE99
23DOMINICI RobertoM42752.44.33CICLIMONTANINI.IT
24CAMILLINI GianluigiM4732.44.46MTB TERAMO
25ANGELUCCI RaffaeleM41852.47.10TEAM CYCLING IACHINI
26RICCO MicheleM43722.48.49TEAM EUROBIKE
27SALVI FauroM44372.49.24ASD AMICI VIGILI DEL FUOCO GRISU
28MANCINI VitoM43172.49.55ASD MTB CLUB BARI
29MORGANTE MauroM43392.51.03COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
30MARTINA MarcoM43272.52.47MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
31SANTARELLI EzioM43892.56.43RUOTE LIBERE
32MY LeonardoM43432.56.44GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
33DI CARMINE GianluigiM42533.06.45BIKE INSIDE TEAM
34ERASMI GiampieroM42793.07.23KARAKO' M.T.B. SILVI
35MOSTACCI StefanoM43413.08.33COLLARMELE MTBTEAM SCAPIN
36PINTO PasqualeM43653.08.41A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
37GUEZE MaurizioM43033.11.45BIKE INSIDE TEAM
38GISMONDI GianniM42993.14.31BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
39ALTAMURA PaoloM41823.14.42BICI&AMICI LUCERA
40ERASMI DarioM42783.16.31KARAKO' M.T.B. SILVI
41DE VINCENTIS MarioM42433.21.24MTB SCANNO
42CRITELLI AntonioM42363.22.57S.C. GLI ARDITI
43DELLO IACONO MicheleM42503.39.00OLIMPICA POMPEI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SALVATORI StefanoM53862.01.46U.S. FORTI E LIBERI FORLI
2CAMPANA AngeloM5512.03.10RAMPICLUB BARREA
3D ETTORRE SebastianoM5522.08.19MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
4ORLANDO MaurizioM5532.08.25MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
5PAONE AntonelloM5552.15.36TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA
6PALMITESSA GirolamoM5492.17.03TEAM EUROBIKE
7SPERANZA GianfrancoM54102.19.30BIKE99
8GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM52972.19.32CSI GIOIA SANNITICA SPORT E VITA
9PERNA RuggeroM53582.19.45KENTO RACING TEAM
10POTENZA GiovanniM5502.29.07A.S.D MTB CASARANO
11CIAFFONI ValterM5542.29.24MTB TERAMO
12PANUNZIO LuigiM53522.32.44TEAM EUROBIKE
13ZULLI FaustoM54292.36.02JOLLY MTB
14MASCHERONI GianlucaM53302.36.27BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
15LORUSSO AntonioM53142.39.05A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
16COLACIOPPO MarcoM52302.39.20MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
17MARTUCCI WalterM53292.40.02A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
18CIMINO FrancescoM52232.40.18A.S.D MTB CASARANO
19CARDINELLO GiovinelloM52082.44.01JOLLY MTB
20CECCHINI FulvioM52162.47.36VALLELONGA BIKE I SENTIERI DEL LUPO
21CAMPANILE GiuseppeM5962.47.47MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
22DI MATTIA PietroM52662.47.54A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
23COCCHINI MarcoM5762.49.36BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
24BEVACQUA LuigiM51942.49.41S.C. GLI ARDITI
25DI SILVESTRE GaetanoM52702.51.54ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
26CAPORALE FrancoM52052.52.29XTEAM BIESSE CARRERA
27CAPRARESE AgostinoM5742.53.22C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
28SAVA DarioM53932.57.43A.S.D. BIKE PIONEERS
29MONTANARO GregorioM53373.00.25GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
30DELL ORLETTA LuigiM52523.04.47RUOTE LIBERE
31DELLO IACONO CarloM52513.11.40CASAMARCIANOMTB
32TUDICO GaetanoM54223.20.01BIKE99

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1TULLIO PioM6602.15.43C. L'AQUILA DI BIKE A.PICCO
2COLAGIACOMI GiovanniM62312.18.04SC VILLA S. ANTONIO CICLI COCCI
3GIARDINO AntonioM6612.19.46C. L'AQUILA DI BIKE A.PICCO
4ROTOLI DomenicoM63802.27.20MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
5LAZZAZZERA GiuseppeM6562.29.49G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
6MALATESTA GrazianoM64442.34.27ASD MASTER CYCLING
7FAONIO LuigiM62842.34.49VALLELONGA BIKE I SENTIERI DEL LUPO
8MARCANTONIO GinoM6572.34.52CICLOAMATORI FONDI
9BIASOLI GuidoM6582.36.33TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
10LA VECCHIA FrancescoM63082.39.02NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
11FORCUCCI CarloM6632.44.58C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
12DI LELLO LuigiM64793.00.14CASALBIKE
13TOSCANO AntonioM64163.10.10BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
14MARFISI AntonioM6643.11.29PB CYCLING
15L ABATE Antonio GennaroM61073.27.06A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
16FAIOLA CarloM62823.34.36CICLOAMATORI FONDI
17RECINELLA ArturoM63694.16.09BIKE INSIDE TEAM

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CARDILLO LinoM7652.30.55ASD BIKE STORE ISERNIA
1TERRANOVA GiacomoM7682.57.13C.S.M. AQUILE AZZURRE
2DI FAZIO VenicioM7672.57.53CICLOAMATORI FONDI

UNDER 23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FONSECA URENA Andrey JesusUN121.52.55BI&ESSE CARRERA
2CAMACHO SUAREZ Luis AlfredoUN131.57.52BI&ESSE CARRERA
3BONIFAZI SimoneUN112.02.55SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
4BRUNO ManuelUN72.06.37GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA
5MANCO LuigiUN102.11.20G.S. TUGLIESE
6CARICATI NicolòUN92.22.58A.S.D. GRUMENTO
7SANTORO MattiaUN82.41.01KALOS CV 2.IT
8PESCE GiuseppeUN152.47.01KALOS CV 2.IT
9SANTERAMO LeonardoUN4333.06.59TEAM EUROBIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BIONDI NatasciaW11512.38.22U.S. FORTI E LIBERI FORLI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CORNACCHIA MariagraziaW21532.44.56MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
2CASCANTE PaolaW21523.11.29JOLLY MTB
3DI CARLO ClaudiaW21543.32.28BIKE INSIDE TEAM
4PACIOCCO MariannaW21593.39.57BIKE INSIDE TEAM
5MICELI VirginiaW21583.48.11CICLOAMATORI FONDI