2 Trofeo Country House Vigliucci - 1 tappa X-Cross

Tora e Piccilli (CE) - 5 Maggio 2013

G.S. Auriemma Cycling Promociclo


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM110181.02.44FRW ORONERO
2SIRICA PasqualeUN10281.05.31A.S.D. GRUMENTO
3DI MAIO GiuseppeM311581.08.41ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
4DURAZZO BaldassarreMS12281.08.59ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
5PERNA SimoneJU14181.09.02NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
6VOLI MarcoMS11181.09.16VCSANGIORGIO
7GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM510981.09.58GIOIA SANNITICA SPORT E VITA
8PAPARELLO FeliceM315581.11.20NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
9MEDAGLIA CarloMS11971.02.59ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
10NAPOLITANO SantoloM413271.03.02CAFFE' LUNIK CICLI DE MAIO
11ARIANO PasqualeM512471.03.12ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
12SALZA MicheleEL15471.03.47TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
13DI CRISTO PalmerinoM111671.04.01ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
14VANACORE LuigiM111871.04.02ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
15CIPRO AntonioM214571.04.05GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
16FERRARA LuigiMS10771.04.13AS TEAM NOE ACLI
17MATRISCIANO AntonioM311071.04.15FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
18MAURIELLO MicheleMS13871.05.35ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT FODER BIKE TEAM
19IOVANELLA SandroM114671.06.16MTB CASERTA ASD
20D ORSI LeucioM413071.07.52ASD NEW VALLEY
21SANGERMANO MicheleM513371.08.02POL. MONTESTELLA
22GINELLI MassimoM410871.08.40AST TEAM NOE ACLI
23PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM612371.09.15ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
24FUMI MaurizioM112971.09.18ASD NEW VALLEY
25ILIACO LuigiM214371.09.51POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
26FATTORUSO VincenzoM111471.10.52ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
27GULINO NinaWS12771.11.16A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
28ADINOLFI MatteoMS13971.12.37AC SIANESE CICLI BOTTA
29AMELIA PietroM315371.12.59CASAMARCIANOMTB
30SCARFATO GiovanniM311361.02.48ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
31LONGOBARDI AlfonsoM311761.03.19ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
32ROMANO LorenzoM212661.05.21ASD NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
33CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM413761.05.28FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
34MINICOZZI LuigiM612561.05.45FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
35BUCCIERO LuigiM212861.06.01ASD FLUO TEAM HOBBY BIKE FPM
36DONNARUMMA CiroMJ12161.10.03ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
37FEOLA AngelaW214751.02.55MTB CASERTA ASD
38MADDALONI FabioM114851.06.10MTB CASERTA ASD
39DIVOTO Rosalba PatriziaW215141.09.13POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALZA MicheleEL15471.03.47TEAM CO.BO PAVONI

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PERNA SimoneJU14181.09.02NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM110181.02.44FRW ORONERO
2DI CRISTO PalmerinoM111671.04.01ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
3VANACORE LuigiM111871.04.02ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
4IOVANELLA SandroM114671.06.16MTB CASERTA ASD
5FUMI MaurizioM112971.09.18ASD NEW VALLEY
6FATTORUSO VincenzoM111471.10.52ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
7MADDALONI FabioM114851.06.10MTB CASERTA ASD

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CIPRO AntonioM214571.04.05GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2ILIACO LuigiM214371.09.51POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN
3ROMANO LorenzoM212661.05.21ASD NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
4BUCCIERO LuigiM212861.06.01ASD FLUO TEAM HOBBY BIKE FPM

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MAIO GiuseppeM311581.08.41ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
2PAPARELLO FeliceM315581.11.20NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
3MATRISCIANO AntonioM311071.04.15FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
4AMELIA PietroM315371.12.59CASAMARCIANOMTB
5SCARFATO GiovanniM311361.02.48ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
6LONGOBARDI AlfonsoM311761.03.19ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NAPOLITANO SantoloM413271.03.02CAFFE' LUNIK CICLI DE MAIO
2D ORSI LeucioM413071.07.52ASD NEW VALLEY
3GINELLI MassimoM410871.08.40AST TEAM NOE ACLI
4CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM413761.05.28FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM510981.09.58GIOIA SANNITICA SPORT E VITA
2ARIANO PasqualeM512471.03.12ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
3SANGERMANO MicheleM513371.08.02POL. MONTESTELLA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM612371.09.15ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
2MINICOZZI LuigiM612561.05.45FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT

MASTER JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DONNARUMMA CiroMJ12161.10.03ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE

MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DURAZZO BaldassarreMS12281.08.59ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
2VOLI MarcoMS11181.09.16VCSANGIORGIO
3MEDAGLIA CarloMS11971.02.59ASD GIUSEPPE S. BIKE
4FERRARA LuigiMS10771.04.13AS TEAM NOE ACLI
5MAURIELLO MicheleMS13871.05.35ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT FODER BIKE TEAM
6ADINOLFI MatteoMS13971.12.37AC SIANESE CICLI BOTTA

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeUN10281.05.31A.S.D. GRUMENTO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FEOLA AngelaW214751.02.55MTB CASERTA ASD
2DIVOTO Rosalba PatriziaW215141.09.13POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBIN

WS

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GULINO NinaWS12771.11.16A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW