III Gran Prix Nissan A.B. Auto VI Trofeo Bindi

Maglie (LE) - 28 Aprile 2013

ASD Maglie Bike


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BRUNO MANUEL UN12761.43.38ASD G.C. MARTINA FRANCA
2COLUCCI LEONARDO M15161.44.09A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
3DE DONNO LUCIANO M4361.46.05MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4DE DONNO MARCO M18961.46.35ASD G.C.CICLICA
5MANCO LUIGI UN261.46.38G.S. TUGLIESE
6SARACINO CARLO M22861.48.12G.S. TUGLIESE
7D URSO CARLO M21361.50.28G.S. TUGLIESE
8OZZA MARCO ELMT4461.50.50A.S.D MTB CASARANO
9GRECO SIMONE M21761.51.15G.S. TUGLIESE
10DE DONNO FABRIZIO ELMT12361.52.22G.S. CICLICA
11MANGIA MARIO ELMT14961.52.28TEAM BIKE GALATINA
12DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO M36961.52.30A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
13CHEZZI ANTONIO M214861.53.18SC.ARADEINA
14PICCOLO MAURO JU14261.53.20POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
15SPANO EMANUELE M3661.53.46MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
16MANGIA LORENZO ELMT861.53.46MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
17ROMANO PIERLUIGI M26861.53.56A.S.D. TEAM BIKE GALATINA
18ZILLI PIERLUIGI M38661.54.08ASD AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
19RUSSO ANTONIO JMT16561.54.16ASD GC CICLICA
20COLONA GIACOMO JU3361.54.50A.S.D MTB CASARANO
21PIETANZA RAFFAELE M315561.54.55TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
22OZZA FRANCESCO ELMT4361.55.04A.S.D MTB CASARANO
23PALMISANO FRANCESCO M45461.55.34A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
24APRILE EMANUELE M1461.56.04MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
25LUCARELLA SANTE M111361.56.29ERACLE MTB
26LISI STEFANO ELMT9561.56.49ASD LOCOROTONDO
27COLUCCIA ANTONIO M1961.57.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
28PALMISANO GIOVANNI ELMT5561.57.38A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
29LOMBARDO AGOSTINO M23861.57.39A.S.D MTB CASARANO
30MICCOLI MAURO M48861.57.59ASD DOMINASUD
31PICCINNO SALVATORE M32661.58.02G.S. TUGLIESE
32DEL COCO ALESSANDRO M41561.58.43G.S. TUGLIESE
33ROMANO TIZIANO M26461.59.10A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
34POTENZA GIOVANNI M54561.59.24A.S.D MTB CASARANO
35LORUSSO ANTONIO M55361.59.36A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
36SERRA LUIGI M315161.59.53TEAM BIKE GALATINA
37SGOBBA VITO SANTE M411462.00.36ERACLE MTB
38PICCINNO MARCELLO JU2562.01.03G.S. TUGLIESE
39ANCHORA LUIGI M31062.01.20MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
40BRUNO BIAGIO ELMT15262.01.32ASD G.C. MARTINA FRANCA
41DE MATTEIS ANDREA M313262.01.48KALOS CV 2.IT
42BLEVE EMANUELE ELMT3062.01.56A.S.D MTB CASARANO
43MANGIA GIANLUCA M36762.02.05A.S.D. TEAM BIKE GALATINA
44CAPUTO PIERANGELO ELMT9262.02.21ASD HEFFORT BIKE
45TAMBORINO MICHELE M311962.02.49FUORISOGLIA
46D ALUISIO ANTONIO M410162.02.54ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
47CISTERNINO VITO M512862.02.56GC PICONESE
48ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO ELMT6062.02.57A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
49BRANCA LUCA M18262.04.27ADRIANO DE ZAN
50CAMPANILE GIUSEPPE M5562.04.58MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
51RUSSO MICHELE M211862.05.51FUORISOGLIA
52MARASCO GREGORIO M47762.06.43A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
53CORVAGLIA CESARE M21162.07.01MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
54VALENTINI MAURIZIO M2762.07.01MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
55RUSSETTI LUIGI M59662.07.12ASD MONDO SPORT MELENDUGNO
56RAGUSA ANDREA M211762.08.26FUORISOGLIA
57PELLEGRINO ANTONIO M512162.08.39G.C. TOTO' PELLEGRINO OTRANTO
58SILVESTRO ANDREA ELMT945ASD HEFFORT BIKE
59PRIMICERI ROCCO ELMT465A.S.D MTB CASARANO
60GENTILE PASQUALE M4525A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
61DE PASCA MASSIMO M3145G.S. TUGLIESE
62DE VITIS ROCCO FABIO M1595A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
63PICCOLI PASQUALE M3575A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
64GRECO DANILO ELMT755A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
65NEGRO LUCIANO M31355LA SALENTINA LECCE
66PICCOLO SABINO EL1435POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
67MANCO SABRINA W1185G.S. TUGLIESE
68FANELLI ANTONIO M3745A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
69BRUNO PASQUALE M51315HEFFORT BIKE
70RENNA GILBERTO M3855ADS BIKE PIONEERS
71MACRÌ SAMUELE ELMT615A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
72RAMIREZ ALESSANDRO ELMT935ASD HEFFORT BIKE
73MARCHELLO ANDREA M2195G.S. TUGLIESE
74MARROCCO FLAVIO ELMT1245G.S. CICLICA
75COCOLA SILVANO ELMT325A.S.D MTB CASARANO
76QUINTANA ANTONIO M1635A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
77ESPOSITO TIZIANO M31165FUORISOGLIA
78CALABRETTA COSIMO M41085ERACLE MTB
79CARLUCCI SERGIO M31335LA SALENTINA LECCE
80MARGARITO SILVANO M2625A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
81POTENZA OSVALDO M51475POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD
82SALVATORE ALESSANDRO M21025ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
83PERRONE VITO M4805A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
84GRECO EMANUELE M2845ADRIANO DE ZAN
85ORSINI ALESSANDRO M2415A.S.D MTB CASARANO
86DE PASCALI MARIO M6365A.S.D MTB CASARANO
87CARECCI FABRIZIO ELMT1065ASD VELOFANS
88FRISULLO UMBERTO ELMT485A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
89MANGANARO ALFREDO M4395A.S.D MTB CASARANO
90SCORRANO MARCO ELMT475A.S.D MTB CASARANO
91COLONA STEFANO M4345A.S.D MTB CASARANO
92LAMONARCA NICOLA JU1385POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
93MANARA ANTONIO M41255G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
94GUIDO GIULIO ELMT665A.S.D. TEAM BIKE GALATINA
95SPEDICATO NICOLA M5815A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
96LISI GIUSEPPE M61125ERACLE MTB
97CALÒ ANDREA M1915ASD HEFFORT BIKE
98GIACINTO PRESTA M31305HAB CYCLE
99MARTIS ALESSIO M21585-
100CATALDI COSIMO M1585A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
101COSSA FABIO M2355A.S.D MTB CASARANO
102BOTTINO FRANCESCO M11665LUNELLA BIKE
103DE GIUSEPPE SERGIO M41075ASD VELOFANS
104MELELEO ANGELO M11205G.C. FINISTERRAE
105INDRACCOLO MATTEO LUIGI JU374A.S.D MTB CASARANO
106PISCOPELLO CHIARA DE1264G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
107NEGRO MIRIAM DJ224G.S. TUGLIESE
108DE PAOLA DANILO ELMT653A.S.D. TEAM BIKE GALATINA
109ARGENTO RICCARDO M1991ASD NRG BIKE

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PISCOPELLO CHIARA DE1264G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NEGRO MIRIAM DJ224G.S. TUGLIESE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PICCOLO SABINO EL1435POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1OZZA MARCO ELMT4461.50.50A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2DE DONNO FABRIZIO ELMT12361.52.22G.S. CICLICA
3MANGIA MARIO ELMT14961.52.28TEAM BIKE GALATINA
4MANGIA LORENZO ELMT861.53.46MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
5OZZA FRANCESCO ELMT4361.55.04A.S.D MTB CASARANO
6LISI STEFANO ELMT9561.56.49ASD LOCOROTONDO
7PALMISANO GIOVANNI ELMT5561.57.38A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
8BRUNO BIAGIO ELMT15262.01.32ASD G.C. MARTINA FRANCA
9BLEVE EMANUELE ELMT3062.01.56A.S.D MTB CASARANO
10CAPUTO PIERANGELO ELMT9262.02.21ASD HEFFORT BIKE
11ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO ELMT6062.02.57A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
12SILVESTRO ANDREA ELMT945ASD HEFFORT BIKE
13PRIMICERI ROCCO ELMT465A.S.D MTB CASARANO
14GRECO DANILO ELMT755A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
15MACRÌ SAMUELE ELMT615A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
16RAMIREZ ALESSANDRO ELMT935ASD HEFFORT BIKE
17MARROCCO FLAVIO ELMT1245G.S. CICLICA
18COCOLA SILVANO ELMT325A.S.D MTB CASARANO
19CARECCI FABRIZIO ELMT1065ASD VELOFANS
20FRISULLO UMBERTO ELMT485A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
21SCORRANO MARCO ELMT475A.S.D MTB CASARANO
22GUIDO GIULIO ELMT665A.S.D. TEAM BIKE GALATINA
23DE PAOLA DANILO ELMT653A.S.D. TEAM BIKE GALATINA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO ANTONIO JMT16561.54.16ASD GC CICLICA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PICCOLO MAURO JU14261.53.20POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2COLONA GIACOMO JU3361.54.50A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3PICCINNO MARCELLO JU2562.01.03G.S. TUGLIESE
4LAMONARCA NICOLA JU1385POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
5INDRACCOLO MATTEO LUIGI JU374A.S.D MTB CASARANO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLUCCI LEONARDO M15161.44.09A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
2DE DONNO MARCO M18961.46.35ASD G.C.CICLICA
3APRILE EMANUELE M1461.56.04MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4LUCARELLA SANTE M111361.56.29ERACLE MTB
5COLUCCIA ANTONIO M1961.57.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
6BRANCA LUCA M18262.04.27ADRIANO DE ZAN
7DE VITIS ROCCO FABIO M1595A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
8QUINTANA ANTONIO M1635A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
9CALÒ ANDREA M1915ASD HEFFORT BIKE
10CATALDI COSIMO M1585A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
11BOTTINO FRANCESCO M11665LUNELLA BIKE
12MELELEO ANGELO M11205G.C. FINISTERRAE
13ARGENTO RICCARDO M1991ASD NRG BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SARACINO CARLO M22861.48.12G.S. TUGLIESE
2D URSO CARLO M21361.50.28G.S. TUGLIESE
3GRECO SIMONE M21761.51.15G.S. TUGLIESE
4CHEZZI ANTONIO M214861.53.18SC.ARADEINA
5ROMANO PIERLUIGI M26861.53.56A.S.D. TEAM BIKE GALATINA
6LOMBARDO AGOSTINO M23861.57.39A.S.D MTB CASARANO
7ROMANO TIZIANO M26461.59.10A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
8RUSSO MICHELE M211862.05.51FUORISOGLIA
9CORVAGLIA CESARE M21162.07.01MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
10VALENTINI MAURIZIO M2762.07.01MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
11RAGUSA ANDREA M211762.08.26FUORISOGLIA
12MARCHELLO ANDREA M2195G.S. TUGLIESE
13MARGARITO SILVANO M2625A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
14SALVATORE ALESSANDRO M21025ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
15GRECO EMANUELE M2845ADRIANO DE ZAN
16ORSINI ALESSANDRO M2415A.S.D MTB CASARANO
17MARTIS ALESSIO M21585-
18COSSA FABIO M2355A.S.D MTB CASARANO

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO M36961.52.30A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
2SPANO EMANUELE M3661.53.46MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
3ZILLI PIERLUIGI M38661.54.08ASD AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
4PIETANZA RAFFAELE M315561.54.55TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
5PICCINNO SALVATORE M32661.58.02G.S. TUGLIESE
6SERRA LUIGI M315161.59.53TEAM BIKE GALATINA
7ANCHORA LUIGI M31062.01.20MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
8DE MATTEIS ANDREA M313262.01.48KALOS CV 2.IT
9MANGIA GIANLUCA M36762.02.05A.S.D. TEAM BIKE GALATINA
10TAMBORINO MICHELE M311962.02.49FUORISOGLIA
11DE PASCA MASSIMO M3145G.S. TUGLIESE
12PICCOLI PASQUALE M3575A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
13NEGRO LUCIANO M31355LA SALENTINA LECCE
14FANELLI ANTONIO M3745A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
15RENNA GILBERTO M3855ADS BIKE PIONEERS
16ESPOSITO TIZIANO M31165FUORISOGLIA
17CARLUCCI SERGIO M31335LA SALENTINA LECCE
18GIACINTO PRESTA M31305HAB CYCLE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE DONNO LUCIANO M4361.46.05MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
2PALMISANO FRANCESCO M45461.55.34A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
3MICCOLI MAURO M48861.57.59ASD DOMINASUD
4DEL COCO ALESSANDRO M41561.58.43G.S. TUGLIESE
5SGOBBA VITO SANTE M411462.00.36ERACLE MTB
6D ALUISIO ANTONIO M410162.02.54ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
7MARASCO GREGORIO M47762.06.43A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
8GENTILE PASQUALE M4525A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
9CALABRETTA COSIMO M41085ERACLE MTB
10PERRONE VITO M4805A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
11MANGANARO ALFREDO M4395A.S.D MTB CASARANO
12COLONA STEFANO M4345A.S.D MTB CASARANO
13MANARA ANTONIO M41255G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
14DE GIUSEPPE SERGIO M41075ASD VELOFANS

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1POTENZA GIOVANNI M54561.59.24A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2LORUSSO ANTONIO M55361.59.36A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
3CISTERNINO VITO M512862.02.56GC PICONESE
4CAMPANILE GIUSEPPE M5562.04.58MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
5RUSSETTI LUIGI M59662.07.12ASD MONDO SPORT MELENDUGNO
6PELLEGRINO ANTONIO M512162.08.39G.C. TOTO' PELLEGRINO OTRANTO
7BRUNO PASQUALE M51315HEFFORT BIKE
8POTENZA OSVALDO M51475POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD
9SPEDICATO NICOLA M5815A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE PASCALI MARIO M6365A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2LISI GIUSEPPE M61125ERACLE MTB

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BRUNO MANUEL UN12761.43.38ASD G.C. MARTINA FRANCA
2MANCO LUIGI UN261.46.38G.S. TUGLIESE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO SABRINA W1185G.S. TUGLIESE