Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  DJ DU

MTB Alpago Trophy - 3° Prova Internazionali d'Italia

Lamosano di Chies d'Alpago (BL) - 5 Maggio 2013

ASD SC Chies d'Alpago


posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1ZAKELJ TanjaSLODE20201:16:00.4UNIOR TOOLS TEAM
2LECHNER EvaITADE20101:19:01.2COLNAGO FARBE SÜDTIROL
3ALVAREZ JackelinaARGDE20401:20:53.3TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
4CALVETTI SerenaITADE20601:22:43.0TORPADO SURFING SHOP
5VERONESI DanielaITADE21101:23:02.2TORPADO SURFING SHOP
6CAMPUZANO DanielaMEXDE21501:24:24.6CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
7POLLINGER JudithITADE20501:26:20.0SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
9PASTORE MartaITADU21001:28:05.8FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
10INNERHOFER JuliaITADU21601:28:53.9COLNAGO FARBE SÜDTIROL
11GASPARDINO GiuliaITADU20701:29:53.5TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
12OBERPARLEITER AnnaITADE21401:30:47.7CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
13MENAPACE LorenzaITADE22201:33:36.5TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
14ANDOLINA ClaudiaITADE20901:33:49.7TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
15CUSINI AriannaITADU21901:34:45.8KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
16SOLIGO DeborahITADU22001:35:15.0BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
17CASADEI CindyITADU21301:16:33.2TMF MTB RACING TEAM
18TOVO NicoleITADU21801:16:51.7TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
19PEROCCO SerenaITADU22301:31:14.3TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
20PEROCCO GloriaITADU22101:46:26.1TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE

DONNE ELITE

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1ZAKELJ TanjaSLODE20201:16:00.4UNIOR TOOLS TEAM
2LECHNER EvaITADE20101:19:01.2COLNAGO FARBE SÜDTIROL
3ALVAREZ JackelinaARGDE20401:20:53.3TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
4CALVETTI SerenaITADE20601:22:43.0TORPADO SURFING SHOP
5VERONESI DanielaITADE21101:23:02.2TORPADO SURFING SHOP
6CAMPUZANO DanielaMEXDE21501:24:24.6CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
7POLLINGER JudithITADE20501:26:20.0SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
8OBERPARLEITER AnnaITADE21401:30:47.7CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
9MENAPACE LorenzaITADE22201:33:36.5TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
10ANDOLINA ClaudiaITADE20901:33:49.7TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

DONNE UNDER23

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
2PASTORE MartaITADU21001:28:05.8FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
3INNERHOFER JuliaITADU21601:28:53.9COLNAGO FARBE SÜDTIROL
4GASPARDINO GiuliaITADU20701:29:53.5TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
5CUSINI AriannaITADU21901:34:45.8KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
6SOLIGO DeborahITADU22001:35:15.0BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
7CASADEI CindyITADU21301:16:33.2TMF MTB RACING TEAM
8TOVO NicoleITADU21801:16:51.7TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
9PEROCCO SerenaITADU22301:31:14.3TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
10PEROCCO GloriaITADU22101:46:26.1TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE

« precedente

Gran Fondo dei Megaliti