Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  DJ DU

MTB Alpago Trophy - 3° Prova Internazionali d'Italia

Lamosano di Chies d'Alpago (BL) - 5 Maggio 2013

ASD SC Chies d'Alpago


posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1MARTINEZ MiguelFRAEL2401:33:11.7FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2BRAIDOT LucaITAUN401:34:32.0GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
3FONTANA Marco AurelioITAEL101:35:06.3CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
4BRAIDOT DanieleITAUN601:35:34.7GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
5LOO MartinESTEL301:36:18.2HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
6TIBERI AndreaITAEL501:36:34.5CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
7TABACCHI MirkoITAEL3201:37:10.8GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
8ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ IvanESPEL801:37:33.0ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
9CASAGRANDE MicheleITAEL901:37:57.1ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
10SINTSOV AntonRUSEL1901:38:13.9TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
11HOFER FranzITAEL1601:38:33.1SCOTT RACING TEAM
12RABENSTEINER FabianITAEL3001:38:51.0FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
13SWENSON KeeganUSAUN2701:38:58.5CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
14CORTI Umberto CarloITAEL1401:39:28.3CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
15RIGHETTINI AndreaITAUN2101:40:38.6FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
16FONSECA AndreyCRCUN1801:41:01.6BI&ESSE CARRERA
17FARNISI MirkoITAEL4501:41:17.4TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
18KERSCHBAUMER GerhardITAUN201:41:19.8TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
19ESCARCEGA Jose JuanMEXEL3101:41:30.9TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
20FRUET MartinoITAEL1001:41:57.5CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
21PIRAZZOLI MirkoITAEL2301:42:16.3FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
22VALDRIGHI StefanoITAUN2201:42:21.5HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
23BONELLI EFREM ITAEL2601:42:58.0TEAM KM BOTTECCHIA
24SAMPARISI LorenzoITAUN1701:43:16.4CANOSSA MERIDA
25LUPATO DennyITAUN3801:44:39.0FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
26DEI TOS ANDREA ITAEL4801:44:50.8G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
27CAMACHO LuisCRCUN3301:44:57.4BI&ESSE CARRERA
28OLIVOTTO MatteoITAUN4101:45:04.8SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
29COOPER AntonNZLUN1501:45:14.7CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
30LAMASTRA GIUSEPPE ITAEL2801:45:15.9CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
31FERRAZZO NicoḷITAUN3401:45:32.5TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
32URSI FABIO ITAEL5701:45:49.8CANOSSA MERIDA
33DE COL MarcoITAUN6801:46:07.8TORPADO SURFING SHOP
34SCHMID BeltainITAUN4201:46:12.7FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
35POLLINGER MARTIN ITAUN4001:46:48.2SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
36DORHMANN GERMAN ARGEL2001:47:41.8TMF MTB RACING TEAM
37FUMAROLA DENIS ITAUN4601:47:43.2FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
38CANEVA TOMMASO ITAUN5001:48:00.4CONTROL TECH NAVI ASD
39PENNA MATTIA ITAUN2501:48:13.2BI&ESSE INFOTRE
40CLERICI DAVIDE ITAUN5301:48:28.8TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
41PESSE MICHAEL ITAUN5601:50:37.4CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
42CINA ANDREA ITAUN5101:53:11.8KTM RACING TEAM
43BRAIDOT STEFANO ITAUN62CAPRIVESI
44OBERRAUCH MICHAEL ITAUN47SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
45PREDEN GIUSEPPE ITAEL59KTM RACING TEAM
46FINETTO DAVIDE ITAEL29TEAM KM BOTTECCHIA
47SETTI MATTIA ITAUN65CANOSSA MERIDA
48PRETOLANI MARCO ITAUN79TORPADO SURFING SHOP
49ONGARO FABIO ITAUN86RCP - LEECOUGAN
50CAMILLI ALESSIO ITAUN84TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
51CRISI EMANUELE ITAUN60RACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM
52TESSARO MIRKO ITAEL74BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
53MYSHAKOV ANDREY RUSUN91
54PICCOLI SIMONE ITAUN73BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
55NARDEI DAVIDE ITAUN67RCP - LEECOUGAN
56TESSARO LUCA ITAEL80BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
57FERRERO SIMONE ITAEL61TEAM WILIER
58BOREDSRKII RUSLAN RUSUN92PRIMORSKY DISTRICT
59TERENZI ANDREA SMRUN90FSC
60LUCHINI NICOLA ITAUN72A.S.D. IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA
61FORGNOLI ALESSIO ITAUN55TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
62SARDINA STEFANO ITAUN89TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
63SAVI NICOLA ITAUN83BETTINI BIKE TEAM
64POLLA PIER PAOLO ITAUN88SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
65BRUNO MANUEL ITAUN85GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA
66MANCO LUIGI ITAUN77G.S. TUGLIESE
67RIZZO RAFFAELE ITAUN63VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
68BALLARIN MAURO ITAUN78BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING

ELITE

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1MARTINEZ MiguelFRAEL2401:33:11.7FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2FONTANA Marco AurelioITAEL101:35:06.3CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
3LOO MartinESTEL301:36:18.2HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
4TIBERI AndreaITAEL501:36:34.5CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
5TABACCHI MirkoITAEL3201:37:10.8GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
6ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ IvanESPEL801:37:33.0ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
7CASAGRANDE MicheleITAEL901:37:57.1ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
8SINTSOV AntonRUSEL1901:38:13.9TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
9HOFER FranzITAEL1601:38:33.1SCOTT RACING TEAM
10RABENSTEINER FabianITAEL3001:38:51.0FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
11CORTI Umberto CarloITAEL1401:39:28.3CONTROLTECH NEVI ASD
12FARNISI MirkoITAEL4501:41:17.4TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
13ESCARCEGA Jose JuanMEXEL3101:41:30.9TEAM SHIMANO LATIN AMERICA
14FRUET MartinoITAEL1001:41:57.5CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
15PIRAZZOLI MirkoITAEL2301:42:16.3FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
16BONELLI EFREM ITAEL2601:42:58.0TEAM KM BOTTECCHIA
17DEI TOS ANDREA ITAEL4801:44:50.8G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
18LAMASTRA GIUSEPPE ITAEL2801:45:15.9CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
19URSI FABIO ITAEL5701:45:49.8CANOSSA MERIDA
20DORHMANN GERMAN ARGEL2001:47:41.8TMF MTB RACING TEAM
21PREDEN GIUSEPPE ITAEL59KTM RACING TEAM
22FINETTO DAVIDE ITAEL29TEAM KM BOTTECCHIA
23TESSARO MIRKO ITAEL74BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
24TESSARO LUCA ITAEL80BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
25FERRERO SIMONE ITAEL61TEAM WILIER

UNDER 23

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BRAIDOT LucaITAUN401:34:32.0GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2BRAIDOT DanieleITAUN601:35:34.7GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
3SWENSON KeeganUSAUN2701:38:58.5CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
4RIGHETTINI AndreaITAUN2101:40:38.6FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
5FONSECA AndreyCRCUN1801:41:01.6BI&ESSE CARRERA
6KERSCHBAUMER GerhardITAUN201:41:19.8TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
7VALDRIGHI StefanoITAUN2201:42:21.5HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
8SAMPARISI LorenzoITAUN1701:43:16.4CANOSSA MERIDA
9LUPATO DennyITAUN3801:44:39.0FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
10CAMACHO LuisCRCUN3301:44:57.4BI&ESSE CARRERA
11OLIVOTTO MatteoITAUN4101:45:04.8SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
12COOPER AntonNZLUN1501:45:14.7CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
13FERRAZZO NicoḷITAUN3401:45:32.5TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
14DE COL MarcoITAUN6801:46:07.8TORPADO SURFING SHOP
15SCHMID BeltainITAUN4201:46:12.7FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
16POLLINGER MARTIN ITAUN4001:46:48.2SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
17FUMAROLA DENIS ITAUN4601:47:43.2FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
18CANEVA TOMMASO ITAUN5001:48:00.4CONTROL TECH NAVI ASD
19PENNA MATTIA ITAUN2501:48:13.2BI&ESSE INFOTRE
20CLERICI DAVIDE ITAUN5301:48:28.8TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
21PESSE MICHAEL ITAUN5601:50:37.4CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
22CINA ANDREA ITAUN5101:53:11.8KTM RACING TEAM
23BRAIDOT STEFANO ITAUN62CAPRIVESI
24OBERRAUCH MICHAEL ITAUN47SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
25SETTI MATTIA ITAUN65CANOSSA MERIDA
26PRETOLANI MARCO ITAUN79TORPADO SURFING SHOP
27ONGARO FABIO ITAUN86RCP - LEECOUGAN
28CAMILLI ALESSIO ITAUN84TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
29CRISI EMANUELE ITAUN60RACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM
30MYSHAKOV ANDREY RUSUN91
31PICCOLI SIMONE ITAUN73BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
32NARDEI DAVIDE ITAUN67RCP - LEECOUGAN
33BOREDSRKII RUSLAN RUSUN92PRIMORSKY DISTRICT
34TERENZI ANDREA SMRUN90FSC
35LUCHINI NICOLA ITAUN72A.S.D. IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA
36FORGNOLI ALESSIO ITAUN55TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
37SARDINA STEFANO ITAUN89TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
38SAVI NICOLA ITAUN83BETTINI BIKE TEAM
39POLLA PIER PAOLO ITAUN88SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
40BRUNO MANUEL ITAUN85GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA
41MANCO LUIGI ITAUN77G.S. TUGLIESE
42RIZZO RAFFAELE ITAUN63VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
43BALLARIN MAURO ITAUN78BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING

« precedente

Gran Fondo dei Megaliti