Gran Fondo dei Megaliti

Montalbano Elicona (ME) - 5 Maggio 2013

Sikelia Motoricambi Racing Team ASD
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALBERATI PaoloM386102. 11. 02A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
2QUATTROCCHI FabioM377102. 11. 37+35A.S.D. GRIFONE
3ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT20102. 14. 53+03.51OPEN MTB
4MIGLIORE AlessandroM248102. 14. 54+03.52A.S.D. GRIFONE
5CALDARELLA PaoloM249102. 19. 27+08.25SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
6PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT21102. 19. 28+08.26BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
7SPAMPINATO AlessandroM378102. 21. 20+10.18SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8MEZZASALMA MaurizioM438102. 21. 25+10.23OPEN MTB
9ZUCCAR└ AlessioUN6102. 27. 27+16.25BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
10TERRANOVA FrancescoUN5102. 27. 30+16.28A.S.D. GRIFONE
11OLIVERI DomenicoM4123102. 27. 39+16.37A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
12SCARCELLA GaetanoM265102. 27. 42+16.40A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
13CORDARO SalvatoreM4162102. 27. 44+16.42AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
14TANDURELLA AndreaM137102. 28. 35+17.33OPEN MTB
15REINA CalogeroM251102. 28. 44+17.42A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
16SIRAGUSA AldoELMT22102. 28. 49+17.47OPEN MTB
17GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT30102. 29. 42+18.40GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
18GRECO MarcoM261102. 30. 15+19.13A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
19PETRILLO Giambattista CarmeloM270102. 30. 35+19.33A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
20RICCIOLI CristianJU9102. 31. 18+20.16TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
21LOMBARDO VitoM4104102. 31. 51+20.49OPEN MTB
22IACONA DanieleM380102. 32. 19+21.17A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
23CAF└ GiuseppeM379102. 32. 29+21.27SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
24LICITRA GiovanniM4105102. 32. 29+21.27OPEN MTB
25FUCILE GiuseppeM2155102. 32. 45+21.43A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
26FARINATO FrancescoM262102. 33. 19+22.17BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO
27VENUTI NicolaELMT32102. 35. 21+24.19A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
28DI MARTINO GeorgeM4120102. 35. 55+24.53A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA
29DI GUARDIA LucaM143102. 36. 07+25.05A.S.D.BICI CLUB ADRANO
30SOTTILE CarmeloM274102. 37. 19+26.17ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
31PANEPINTO DanieleELMT27102. 37. 35+26.33A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
32GIACALONE RenatoM2167102. 37. 49+26.47ASD CICL.MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE
33CASTIGLIA SimoneEL2102. 38. 23+27.21A.S.D. GRIFONE
34BOSCARINO SebastianoM2163102. 39. 06+28.04ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
35COSTANZA AlessandroJMT11102. 39. 12+28.10A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
36LARDIZZONE LucaM266102. 39. 30+28.28A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
37RUISI Orazio MariaM252102. 39. 58+28.56A.S.D. GRIFONE
38MIUCCIO CarmeloM4161102. 40. 52+29.50AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
39NOCE GiovanniM4106102. 41. 01+29.59MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
40SCOLLO SalvatoreM4109102. 41. 46+30.44A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
41SIMPSON Elizabeth AnnW1150102. 42. 42+31.40A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
42FAZIO DarioUN3102. 43. 03+32.01TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
43FAZIO GiovanniUN7102. 43. 03+32.01TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
44REITANO AlfioM3159102. 43. 26+32.24AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
45GIUFFRIDA VincenzoM381102. 44. 05+33.03SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
46PELLEGRINO AntoninoELMT34102. 44. 12+33.10A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
47SCALIA FabioM268102. 45. 07+34.05A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
48CARDONE OrlandoM255102. 45. 35+34.33TEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.
49FAZIO BeniaminoM253102. 45. 45+34.43TEAM SIRACUSANI
50RUISI Sergio GiuseppeM390102. 46. 34+35.32A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
51MILONE GiuseppeM2165102. 47. 36+36.34TEAM MECA
52CHIOFALO FilippoM5136102. 47. 37+36.35BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO
53PATTI MassimilianoM273102. 47. 47+36.45ASD BIKE FAVARA
54PRIOLO StefanoM383102. 49. 03+38.01A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
55CAVALLI EnricoELMT23102. 49. 28+38.26A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
56LA MONICA RiccardoM382102. 49. 32+38.30A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
57PETRALIA AlessandroELMT24102. 50. 57+39.55A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
58CAVALIERI GiuseppeM141102. 51. 08+40.06ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
59MIDILI PasqualeM257102. 51. 56+40.54A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
60GALLO AlessandroM146102. 51. 58+40.56SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
61SCOLLO MarioELMT33102. 52. 09+41.07A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
62SCIUTO Claudio ValerioM395102. 53. 34+42.32A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
63FERLITO VitoM259102. 54. 20+43.18A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
64COSTANZO Serafino AntonioM260102. 54. 50+43.48A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
65LEONE SalvatoreM394102. 55. 28+44.26ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
66BRULLO SebastianoM3102102. 56. 39+45.37A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
67BOSCARINO MarioM391102. 56. 53+45.51TEAM SIRACUSANI
68PANDOLFO MaurizioM3168102. 56. 59+45.57AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
69MIRABELLA GiuseppeM269102. 57. 17+46.15A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
70ANASTASI MatteoM140102. 57. 31+46.29AMICI DEI PELORITANI
71IMPOLLONIA FrancescoM5158102. 58. 10+47.08ASD CRISAFULLI
72BENEDETTO AntoninoM399102. 58. 20+47.18ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
73DOVIS FabioM5126102. 58. 39+47.37A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
74AZZARO Giuseppe MassimoM4115102. 58. 39+47.37ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
75LANZAFAME MarcelloM5133102. 59. 18+48.16OPEN MTB
76VAZZANA VincenzoM6138102. 59. 35+48.33A.S.D. GRIFONE
77SCEVOLI ErnestoM397102. 59. 57+48.55A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
78LEONE MassimilianoM264103. 00. 00+48.58SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
79LONGO MassimoM384103. 00. 55+49.53A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
80LEOTTA SebastianoM254103. 02. 38+51.36A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
81MESSINA GiovanniM5140103. 02. 39+51.37A.S.D. GRIFONE
82SCALIA MaurizioM4119103. 03. 17+52.15A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
83LABARBERA Vito GianlucaM3160103. 04. 59+53.57ASD BICI & BIKE
84PULEO SalvatoreM4116103. 05. 10+54.08A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
85SPADOLA PaoloM4125103. 06. 52+55.50SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
86D ANTONI CorradoM5127103. 07. 27+56.25SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
87ANANIA FrancescoM4122103. 08. 12+57.10ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
88MARTORINA SalvatoreM271103. 08. 12+57.10MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
89D ANGELO MarioM3169103. 11. 23AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
90LIZZIO RobertoM4110103. 15. 17ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
91SAPIA AlfredoM4108103. 15. 30A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
92BUDA NataleM6146103. 15. 53TEAM SIRACUSANI
93BUCCOLERI MicheleM4113103. 17. 41A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
94TROVATO AntonioM393103. 17. 42A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
95GIORGIANNI GiuseppeELMT25103. 18. 37TEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.
96TERRUSO EliseoM258103. 19. 38A.S.D. GRIFONE
97VENTURELLA DanilaDE8103. 19. 38A.S.D. GRIFONE
98LIZZIO GiuseppeM4112103. 20. 40ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
99BUCCHERI StefanoELMT36103. 22. 02SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
100GIANQUITO IgnazioM385103. 22. 37A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
101SIRAGUSA SantoM4117103. 24. 00A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
102GIANNETTA LorenzoM4164103. 26. 55ASD BICI & BIKE
103ALESSI GraziellaW2152103. 27. 21A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
104SPADARO FeliceM389103. 29. 02A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
105BRUNO FrancescoELMT26103. 31. 14A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
106GALLO RobertoM6145103. 34. 51SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
107CUTORE LuigiM256103. 35. 56A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
108MUSCOLINO AntoninoM147103. 35. 58A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
109COLOSA SalvatoreM276103. 36. 20SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
110MITA FabioM392103. 36. 20SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
111BULLA Pietro DonatoM5128103. 36. 52A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
112IUVARA GiuseppeM5137103. 41. 15A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
113LAMICELA Edoardo FeliceM6147103. 41. 42A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
114MENDOLIA AntonioM272103. 44. 53ASD BIKE FAVARA
115FERLITO LuigiM5134103. 45. 41A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
116CUTRONA ElenaW2153103. 46. 37A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
117BIONDI GuidoM144103. 47. 30A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
118GRECO RobertoM4111103. 47. 30A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
119GIARDINA Ignazio PaoloM5129103. 58. 56A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA
120MUSARRA MicheleM4124104. 12. 51A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
121LANZAFAME FrancescoM387104. 23. 47A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
122LANZAFAME DomenicoM4114104. 23. 49A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
123GRILLO EnnioM398104. 24. 44ELETTROSYSTEM A.S.
124NI CHAOILTE UnaW1151104. 26. 14A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VENTURELLA DanilaDE8103. 19. 38A.S.D. GRIFONE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CASTIGLIA SimoneEL2102. 38. 23+27.21A.S.D. GRIFONE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT20102. 14. 53+03.51OPEN MTB
2PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT21102. 19. 28+08.26BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
3SIRAGUSA AldoELMT22102. 28. 49+17.47OPEN MTB
4GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT30102. 29. 42+18.40GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
5VENUTI NicolaELMT32102. 35. 21+24.19A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
6PANEPINTO DanieleELMT27102. 37. 35+26.33A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
7PELLEGRINO AntoninoELMT34102. 44. 12+33.10A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
8CAVALLI EnricoELMT23102. 49. 28+38.26A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
9PETRALIA AlessandroELMT24102. 50. 57+39.55A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
10SCOLLO MarioELMT33102. 52. 09+41.07A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
11GIORGIANNI GiuseppeELMT25103. 18. 37TEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.
12BUCCHERI StefanoELMT36103. 22. 02SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
13BRUNO FrancescoELMT26103. 31. 14A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COSTANZA AlessandroJMT11102. 39. 12+28.10A.S.D. SICANI BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RICCIOLI CristianJU9102. 31. 18+20.16TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TANDURELLA AndreaM137102. 28. 35+17.33OPEN MTB
2DI GUARDIA LucaM143102. 36. 07+25.05A.S.D.BICI CLUB ADRANO
3CAVALIERI GiuseppeM141102. 51. 08+40.06ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
4GALLO AlessandroM146102. 51. 58+40.56SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
5ANASTASI MatteoM140102. 57. 31+46.29AMICI DEI PELORITANI
6MUSCOLINO AntoninoM147103. 35. 58A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
7BIONDI GuidoM144103. 47. 30A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MIGLIORE AlessandroM248102. 14. 54+03.52A.S.D. GRIFONE
2CALDARELLA PaoloM249102. 19. 27+08.25SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
3SCARCELLA GaetanoM265102. 27. 42+16.40A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
4REINA CalogeroM251102. 28. 44+17.42A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
5GRECO MarcoM261102. 30. 15+19.13A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
6PETRILLO Giambattista CarmeloM270102. 30. 35+19.33A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
7FUCILE GiuseppeM2155102. 32. 45+21.43A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
8FARINATO FrancescoM262102. 33. 19+22.17BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO
9SOTTILE CarmeloM274102. 37. 19+26.17ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
10GIACALONE RenatoM2167102. 37. 49+26.47ASD CICL.MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE
11BOSCARINO SebastianoM2163102. 39. 06+28.04ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
12LARDIZZONE LucaM266102. 39. 30+28.28A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
13RUISI Orazio MariaM252102. 39. 58+28.56A.S.D. GRIFONE
14SCALIA FabioM268102. 45. 07+34.05A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
15CARDONE OrlandoM255102. 45. 35+34.33TEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.
16FAZIO BeniaminoM253102. 45. 45+34.43TEAM SIRACUSANI
17MILONE GiuseppeM2165102. 47. 36+36.34TEAM MECA
18PATTI MassimilianoM273102. 47. 47+36.45ASD BIKE FAVARA
19MIDILI PasqualeM257102. 51. 56+40.54A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
20FERLITO VitoM259102. 54. 20+43.18A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
21COSTANZO Serafino AntonioM260102. 54. 50+43.48A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
22MIRABELLA GiuseppeM269102. 57. 17+46.15A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
23LEONE MassimilianoM264103. 00. 00+48.58SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
24LEOTTA SebastianoM254103. 02. 38+51.36A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
25MARTORINA SalvatoreM271103. 08. 12+57.10MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
26TERRUSO EliseoM258103. 19. 38A.S.D. GRIFONE
27CUTORE LuigiM256103. 35. 56A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
28COLOSA SalvatoreM276103. 36. 20SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
29MENDOLIA AntonioM272103. 44. 53ASD BIKE FAVARA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALBERATI PaoloM386102. 11. 02A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
2QUATTROCCHI FabioM377102. 11. 37+35A.S.D. GRIFONE
3SPAMPINATO AlessandroM378102. 21. 20+10.18SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4IACONA DanieleM380102. 32. 19+21.17A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
5CAF└ GiuseppeM379102. 32. 29+21.27SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
6REITANO AlfioM3159102. 43. 26+32.24AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
7GIUFFRIDA VincenzoM381102. 44. 05+33.03SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8RUISI Sergio GiuseppeM390102. 46. 34+35.32A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
9PRIOLO StefanoM383102. 49. 03+38.01A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
10LA MONICA RiccardoM382102. 49. 32+38.30A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
11SCIUTO Claudio ValerioM395102. 53. 34+42.32A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
12LEONE SalvatoreM394102. 55. 28+44.26ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
13BRULLO SebastianoM3102102. 56. 39+45.37A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
14BOSCARINO MarioM391102. 56. 53+45.51TEAM SIRACUSANI
15PANDOLFO MaurizioM3168102. 56. 59+45.57AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
16BENEDETTO AntoninoM399102. 58. 20+47.18ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
17SCEVOLI ErnestoM397102. 59. 57+48.55A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
18LONGO MassimoM384103. 00. 55+49.53A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
19LABARBERA Vito GianlucaM3160103. 04. 59+53.57ASD BICI & BIKE
20D ANGELO MarioM3169103. 11. 23AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
21TROVATO AntonioM393103. 17. 42A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
22GIANQUITO IgnazioM385103. 22. 37A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
23SPADARO FeliceM389103. 29. 02A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
24MITA FabioM392103. 36. 20SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
25LANZAFAME FrancescoM387104. 23. 47A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
26GRILLO EnnioM398104. 24. 44ELETTROSYSTEM A.S.

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MEZZASALMA MaurizioM438102. 21. 25+10.23OPEN MTB
2OLIVERI DomenicoM4123102. 27. 39+16.37A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
3CORDARO SalvatoreM4162102. 27. 44+16.42AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
4LOMBARDO VitoM4104102. 31. 51+20.49OPEN MTB
5LICITRA GiovanniM4105102. 32. 29+21.27OPEN MTB
6DI MARTINO GeorgeM4120102. 35. 55+24.53A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA
7MIUCCIO CarmeloM4161102. 40. 52+29.50AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
8NOCE GiovanniM4106102. 41. 01+29.59MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
9SCOLLO SalvatoreM4109102. 41. 46+30.44A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
10AZZARO Giuseppe MassimoM4115102. 58. 39+47.37ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
11SCALIA MaurizioM4119103. 03. 17+52.15A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
12PULEO SalvatoreM4116103. 05. 10+54.08A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
13SPADOLA PaoloM4125103. 06. 52+55.50SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
14ANANIA FrancescoM4122103. 08. 12+57.10ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
15LIZZIO RobertoM4110103. 15. 17ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
16SAPIA AlfredoM4108103. 15. 30A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
17BUCCOLERI MicheleM4113103. 17. 41A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
18LIZZIO GiuseppeM4112103. 20. 40ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE
19SIRAGUSA SantoM4117103. 24. 00A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
20GIANNETTA LorenzoM4164103. 26. 55ASD BICI & BIKE
21GRECO RobertoM4111103. 47. 30A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
22MUSARRA MicheleM4124104. 12. 51A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
23LANZAFAME DomenicoM4114104. 23. 49A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIOFALO FilippoM5136102. 47. 37+36.35BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO
2IMPOLLONIA FrancescoM5158102. 58. 10+47.08ASD CRISAFULLI
3DOVIS FabioM5126102. 58. 39+47.37A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
4LANZAFAME MarcelloM5133102. 59. 18+48.16OPEN MTB
5MESSINA GiovanniM5140103. 02. 39+51.37A.S.D. GRIFONE
6D ANTONI CorradoM5127103. 07. 27+56.25SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
7BULLA Pietro DonatoM5128103. 36. 52A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
8IUVARA GiuseppeM5137103. 41. 15A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
9FERLITO LuigiM5134103. 45. 41A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
10GIARDINA Ignazio PaoloM5129103. 58. 56A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VAZZANA VincenzoM6138102. 59. 35+48.33A.S.D. GRIFONE
2BUDA NataleM6146103. 15. 53TEAM SIRACUSANI
3GALLO RobertoM6145103. 34. 51SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
4LAMICELA Edoardo FeliceM6147103. 41. 42A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZUCCAR└ AlessioUN6102. 27. 27+16.25BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
2TERRANOVA FrancescoUN5102. 27. 30+16.28A.S.D. GRIFONE
3FAZIO DarioUN3102. 43. 03+32.01TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4FAZIO GiovanniUN7102. 43. 03+32.01TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIMPSON Elizabeth AnnW1150102. 42. 42+31.40A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2NI CHAOILTE UnaW1151104. 26. 14A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALESSI GraziellaW2152103. 27. 21A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
2CUTRONA ElenaW2153103. 46. 37A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI