10° Trofeo della Quisquina

S.Stefano Quisquina (AG) - 28 Aprile 2013

ASD Sicani Bike


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT92601:12:21TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2LA MANTIA LibertinoM173601:15:44RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
3CAVALLO LeandroM113601:15:46SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
4ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT89601:16:22OPEN MTB CALTANISSETTA
5QUATTROCCHI FabioM386601:16:39GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.
6CALDARELLA PaoloM22601:17:26SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI
7DANILE DanieleM171601:18:03RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
8SPAMPINATO AlessandroM340601:19:25SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
9SARDINA StefanoUN31601:19:31TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
10TERRANOVA FrancescoUN88601:19:38GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.
11IOPPOLO MarcoM11601:20:27SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI
12LO MONACO EmanueleM214601:20:40SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
13BEVILACQUA GiacomoELMT137601:21:15ASD SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
14FAZIO DarioUN32601:21:36TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
15STRINATI GerlandoM375601:22:13RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
16RICCIOLI CristianJU28601:22:15TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
17MEZZASALMA MaurizioM490601:24:18OPEN MTB CALTANISSETTA
18CARLINO SalvatoreM376601:24:50RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
19PANEPINTO DanieleELMT52601:25:09SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
20SARCUTO TarcisioM378601:25:25RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
21RUISI Orazio MariaM285601:25:41GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.
22COSTANZA AlessandroJU58601:26:32SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
23NOCE GiovanniM4117601:27:08MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
24ASCARI MarioJU107601:27:29PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
25AGOSTA GiovanniELMT93501:12:23TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW A.S.D.
26CASSARINO AndreaELMT9501:12:26SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
27MAGANUCO MassimilianoM112501:13:03SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
28REINA CalogeroM260501:13:27SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
29COLOMBA GiuseppeJU106501:13:48PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
30DI MARTINO GiuseppeM418501:14:00SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
31CAMPOCCIA AntonelloM3151501:15:18SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
32DI MARTINO GeorgeM4113501:15:36MTB CLUB VITTORIA A.S.D.
33ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE24501:15:49TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
34DI GIACOMO FrancescoELMT138501:16:12SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
35FONTANA CarmeloM274501:16:20RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
36LISI PietroELMT33501:17:17BIKERS MANIA GELA A.S.D.
37SCHEMBRI SalvatoreM444501:17:32SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
38MANNINO VincenzoJU29501:18:57TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
39LEGNAME SalvatoreM334501:20:31BIKERS MANIA GELA A.S.D.
40AGOSTA AlessioJU98501:20:38PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
41OCCHIPINTI VincenzoJU11501:20:58SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
42ATTANASIO AntonioM377501:21:03RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
43CONTINO DavideM1123501:21:06RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
44REINA MACCIO GiovanniELMT159501:21:10ACSIQUISQUINA BIKE
45GIUFFRIDA VincenzoM342501:21:26SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
46ESPOSTO SalvatoreELMT53501:21:44SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
47FERRERI Giulio AntonioUN30501:22:16TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
48MOLTALTO LucaJU108501:22:39PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
49BONAFFINI SalvatoreM341501:22:42SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
50CONGIU LuigiM445501:24:25SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
51SCARNICI GiorgioJU116501:27:06G.S.D. CLUB MTB GANGI
52ARENA GiuseppeELMT118501:27:43G.C. ANTONIO FERRERI A.S.D.
53MANETTA AntoninoM1120501:28:24SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
54TODARO GianvitoJU109501:28:43PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
55BONIFACIO ToninoM4133501:30:04SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.
56FARNISI MirkoEL26400:49:24TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
57POSANTE FabioM172401:03:21RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
58CAPPELLO GiovanniELMT119401:13:19SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.
59TERMINI VincenzoM3125401:13:35SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.
60GIANQUINTO IgnazioM3110401:14:35PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
61NUARA GaetanoM1124401:15:54RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
62MISTRETTA ValerioM1128401:15:57CASTELVETRANO A.S.D.
63LOMBARDO AntonioEL130401:17:01SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.
64OCCHIPINTI GugliemoM3122401:19:52AMICI DEL PEDALE
65DI DIO FilippoM417301:12:45A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
66NICOSIA ErikELMT8301:14:32A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
67CUTRŅ FernandoM259200:30:22SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
68VALENTI SavioM462200:36:02SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
69SCAGLIONE GiacomoELMT131100:15:50SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.
70AUGELLO FrancescoM139101:13:40SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE24501:15:49TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FARNISI MirkoEL26400:49:24TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2LOMBARDO AntonioEL130401:17:01SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT92601:12:21TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT89601:16:22OPEN MTB CALTANISSETTA
3BEVILACQUA GiacomoELMT137601:21:15ASD SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4PANEPINTO DanieleELMT52601:25:09SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
5AGOSTA GiovanniELMT93501:12:23TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW A.S.D.
6CASSARINO AndreaELMT9501:12:26SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
7DI GIACOMO FrancescoELMT138501:16:12SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
8LISI PietroELMT33501:17:17BIKERS MANIA GELA A.S.D.
9REINA MACCIO GiovanniELMT159501:21:10ACSIQUISQUINA BIKE
10ESPOSTO SalvatoreELMT53501:21:44SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
11ARENA GiuseppeELMT118501:27:43G.C. ANTONIO FERRERI A.S.D.
12CAPPELLO GiovanniELMT119401:13:19SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.
13NICOSIA ErikELMT8301:14:32A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
14SCAGLIONE GiacomoELMT131100:15:50SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RICCIOLI CristianJU28601:22:15TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2COSTANZA AlessandroJU58601:26:32SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
3ASCARI MarioJU107601:27:29PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
4COLOMBA GiuseppeJU106501:13:48PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
5MANNINO VincenzoJU29501:18:57TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
6AGOSTA AlessioJU98501:20:38PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
7OCCHIPINTI VincenzoJU11501:20:58SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
8MOLTALTO LucaJU108501:22:39PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
9SCARNICI GiorgioJU116501:27:06G.S.D. CLUB MTB GANGI
10TODARO GianvitoJU109501:28:43PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LA MANTIA LibertinoM173601:15:44RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
2CAVALLO LeandroM113601:15:46SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
3DANILE DanieleM171601:18:03RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
4IOPPOLO MarcoM11601:20:27SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI
5MAGANUCO MassimilianoM112501:13:03SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
6CONTINO DavideM1123501:21:06RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
7MANETTA AntoninoM1120501:28:24SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
8POSANTE FabioM172401:03:21RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
9NUARA GaetanoM1124401:15:54RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
10MISTRETTA ValerioM1128401:15:57CASTELVETRANO A.S.D.
11AUGELLO FrancescoM139101:13:40SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALDARELLA PaoloM22601:17:26SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI
2LO MONACO EmanueleM214601:20:40SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
3RUISI Orazio MariaM285601:25:41GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.
4REINA CalogeroM260501:13:27SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
5FONTANA CarmeloM274501:16:20RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
6CUTRŅ FernandoM259200:30:22SICANI BIKE A.S.D.

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1QUATTROCCHI FabioM386601:16:39GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.
2SPAMPINATO AlessandroM340601:19:25SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
3STRINATI GerlandoM375601:22:13RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
4CARLINO SalvatoreM376601:24:50RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
5SARCUTO TarcisioM378601:25:25RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
6CAMPOCCIA AntonelloM3151501:15:18SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
7LEGNAME SalvatoreM334501:20:31BIKERS MANIA GELA A.S.D.
8ATTANASIO AntonioM377501:21:03RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
9GIUFFRIDA VincenzoM342501:21:26SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
10BONAFFINI SalvatoreM341501:22:42SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
11TERMINI VincenzoM3125401:13:35SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.
12GIANQUINTO IgnazioM3110401:14:35PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
13OCCHIPINTI GugliemoM3122401:19:52AMICI DEL PEDALE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MEZZASALMA MaurizioM490601:24:18OPEN MTB CALTANISSETTA
2NOCE GiovanniM4117601:27:08MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
3DI MARTINO GiuseppeM418501:14:00SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
4DI MARTINO GeorgeM4113501:15:36MTB CLUB VITTORIA A.S.D.
5SCHEMBRI SalvatoreM444501:17:32SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
6CONGIU LuigiM445501:24:25SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
7BONIFACIO ToninoM4133501:30:04SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.
8DI DIO FilippoM417301:12:45A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
9VALENTI SavioM462200:36:02SICANI BIKE A.S.D.

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SARDINA StefanoUN31601:19:31TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2TERRANOVA FrancescoUN88601:19:38GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.
3FAZIO DarioUN32601:21:36TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4FERRERI Giulio AntonioUN30501:22:16TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

successiva »

Gran Fondo dei Megaliti