10 Trofeo della Quisquina

S.Stefano Quisquina (AG) - 28 Aprile 2013

ASD Sicani Bike


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COSTA OrazioES297200:32:03TEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.
2GRECO Giuseppe PioES269200:32:05RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
3BALSAMO GiacomoES2104200:33:30PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
4GRECO GiuseppeES166200:34:20RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
5MASTRANGELO FrancescoES254200:35:58SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
6TRUPIA ValeriaED225200:36:07TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
7VELLA FrancescoES165200:36:10RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
8VELLA GabrieleES164200:36:25RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
9IANNI MatteoES1134200:37:32TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
10CAPODICASA TommasoES294200:38:14TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
11CALZOLARI LucaES167200:38:40RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
12CALAFATO DavideES168200:40:34RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
13DELL OMINI GiorgiaED26200:41:11A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
14INFANTINO GiuseppeES157200:41:23SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
15LORIA VincenzoES156200:42:09SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
16EMMA ArcangeloES210200:42:30A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
17DELL OMINI EvelinED27200:43:43A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
18REINA MichelangeloES255200:47:30SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
19MOTISI ValentinaED283200:55:50GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.
20TUMMINELLO SalvatoreES284100:34:22GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.

DONNE ESORDIENTI SECONDO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TRUPIA ValeriaED225200:36:07TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2DELL OMINI GiorgiaED26200:41:11A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
3DELL OMINI EvelinED27200:43:43A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
4MOTISI ValentinaED283200:55:50GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.

ESORDIENTI PRIMO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRECO GiuseppeES166200:34:20RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
2VELLA FrancescoES165200:36:10RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
3VELLA GabrieleES164200:36:25RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
4IANNI MatteoES1134200:37:32TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5CALZOLARI LucaES167200:38:40RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
6CALAFATO DavideES168200:40:34RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
7INFANTINO GiuseppeES157200:41:23SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
8LORIA VincenzoES156200:42:09SICANI BIKE A.S.D.

ESORDIENTI SECONDO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COSTA OrazioES297200:32:03TEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.
2GRECO Giuseppe PioES269200:32:05RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
3BALSAMO GiacomoES2104200:33:30PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
4MASTRANGELO FrancescoES254200:35:58SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
5CAPODICASA TommasoES294200:38:14TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
6EMMA ArcangeloES210200:42:30A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
7REINA MichelangeloES255200:47:30SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
8TUMMINELLO SalvatoreES284100:34:22GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.

successiva »

Gran Fondo dei Megaliti