10° Trofeo della Quisquina

S.Stefano Quisquina (AG) - 28 Aprile 2013

ASD Sicani Bike


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCHILLACI SalvatoreAL249300:42:22SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
2IANNI SamueleAL222300:42:24TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3MESSINA EttoreAL182300:42:27GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.
4GIORDANO FrancescoAL121300:42:29TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5TRUPIA GiulioAL223300:43:27TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
6RUSSOTTO DomenicoAL247300:43:50SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
7ARDIZZONE GiuseppeAL296300:43:55TEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.
8MORANA GiuseppeAL1103300:46:18PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
9LAUDICINA SalvatoreAL2101300:46:19PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
10DI STEFANO RobertoM595300:46:23TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
11SCIARRIERI GiuseppeAL199300:46:45PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
12GUARINO CesareAL1150300:47:10SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
13ADAMO RosarioM519300:49:26SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
14LO GIUDICE EnricoAL2100300:50:28PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
15D ANTONI CorradoM53300:50:44SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI
16VALENTI Salvatore GabrieleAL248300:52:58SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
17MILITELLO GiuseppeM5121300:53:10SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
18ALOTTA GiovanniAL263300:53:27RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
19NICOSIA ErmesAL14300:53:44A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
20RIGGIO LeonardoM579300:54:23RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
21GUELI VincenzoM546300:54:58SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
22VAZZANA VincenzoM687300:57:02GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.
23GRECO FrancescoAL2132300:58:07SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.
24GURRIERI AntoninoAL136301:00:19SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.
25CLEMENTE GiuseppeM820301:01:34SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
26LAGANĄ AlessiaEWS70200:42:48RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
27GERACI Antonia Maria AnnaW1111200:43:45MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM A.S.D.
28VINTI CarmelinaW281200:44:08RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
29DELL OMINI FedericaDA25200:55:27A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
30GIANTINI ManuelaW135100:44:47BIKERS MANIA GELA A.S.D.
31SCIARRABBA GerlandoM680100:57:07RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.

ALLIEVI PRIMO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MESSINA EttoreAL182300:42:27GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.
2GIORDANO FrancescoAL121300:42:29TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3MORANA GiuseppeAL1103300:46:18PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
4SCIARRIERI GiuseppeAL199300:46:45PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
5GUARINO CesareAL1150300:47:10SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
6NICOSIA ErmesAL14300:53:44A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22
7GURRIERI AntoninoAL136301:00:19SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.

ALLIEVI SECONDO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCHILLACI SalvatoreAL249300:42:22SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
2IANNI SamueleAL222300:42:24TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3TRUPIA GiulioAL223300:43:27TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4RUSSOTTO DomenicoAL247300:43:50SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
5ARDIZZONE GiuseppeAL296300:43:55TEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.
6LAUDICINA SalvatoreAL2101300:46:19PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
7LO GIUDICE EnricoAL2100300:50:28PROBIKE ERICE A.S.D.
8VALENTI Salvatore GabrieleAL248300:52:58SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
9ALOTTA GiovanniAL263300:53:27RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
10GRECO FrancescoAL2132300:58:07SARACENI BIKE A.S.D.

DONNE ALLIEVE SECONDO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELL OMINI FedericaDA25200:55:27A.S.D. SPECIAL TEAM 22

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAGANĄ AlessiaEWS70200:42:48RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI STEFANO RobertoM595300:46:23TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2ADAMO RosarioM519300:49:26SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.
3D ANTONI CorradoM53300:50:44SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI
4MILITELLO GiuseppeM5121300:53:10SICANI BIKE A.S.D.
5RIGGIO LeonardoM579300:54:23RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.
6GUELI VincenzoM546300:54:58SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM A.S.D.

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VAZZANA VincenzoM687300:57:02GRIFONE PALERMO A.S.D.
2SCIARRABBA GerlandoM680100:57:07RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.

MASTER 8

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CLEMENTE GiuseppeM820301:01:34SPECIAL TEAM 22 A.S.D.

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GERACI Antonia Maria AnnaW1111200:43:45MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM A.S.D.
2GIANTINI ManuelaW135100:44:47BIKERS MANIA GELA A.S.D.

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VINTI CarmelinaW281200:44:08RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO A.S.D.

successiva »

Gran Fondo dei Megaliti