3 Trofeo del Monte Comune

Ticciano (NA) - 28 Aprile 2013

ASD Monte Comune Bike


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM1201:28:41FRW ORONERO
2DELLI NOCI AndreaM211201:29:38A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
3CARRER Maurizio LuigiM316301:35:31EUROBIKE CORATO
4RUSSO PaoloELMT9201:35:31ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
5DI LUCA VincenzoM19301:36:10ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
6FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM412401:38:02FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
7AMENDOLA CarmineELMT10201:39:00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
8PALLINO VittorioM410301:39:40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
9FRANZESE FrancescoM29401:40:32ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
10DI MAIO GiuseppeM31701:41:44ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
11BONGALLINO PietroM216101:41:51TEAM EUROBIKE
12DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT1901:42:23ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
13SIRICA PasqualeUN15801:42:37ASD GRUMENTO
14ESPOSITO RaffaeleM118501:43:20A.S.D. BLACK PANTHERS - CICLI MAGNUM
15BOSSIS FerdinandoJU17501:43:38EUROBIKE CORATO
16CALIENDO AntonioM218301:44:13TEAM HERBIE
17MATRISCIANO AntonioM33401:44:17FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
18MAROTTA EmilioM318401:45:47TEAM HERBIE
19MINELLI RosarioM314101:45:50A.S.D PASSION BIKE
20RENGA AngeloELMT5201:46:45CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE
21VOLI MarcoELMT19501:46:45VELOCLUB SANGIORGIO
22VANACORE LuigiM12501:46:48ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
23MANTI DarioM410901:46:48A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
24CANZONIERE GaetanoM42801:46:49TORTORA BIKES-CRISCUOLOPETROLI-PEDALE
25PASQUARELLI AntonioM13601:46:49GS FONTANAVECCHIA ASD
26MEDAGLIA CarloELMT2401:47:01ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
27BARDELLINO AntonioM310101:47:07S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
28PEDICINI AndreaM114701:47:17U.S. INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
29D ORSI CristianM24601:48:30ASD STABIA IN BIKE
30RICCIO AngeloM3401:48:51FRW ORONERO
31SIANO LuigiM417401:48:51ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
32FERRARA LuigiELMT701:49:05ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
33PALMITESSA GirolamoM511501:49:07EUROBIKE CORATO
34IOVANELLA SandroM15801:49:18MTB CASERTA ASD
35CASERTANO DomenicoELMT7601:49:29A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
36ARIANO PasqualeM53301:50:26ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
37DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM216001:50:26CASAMARCIANOMTB
38DI LORENZO GerardoM11601:50:27ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
39CIPRO AntonioM25401:50:33G.S.ESERCITO
40RUSSO CarmineM318601:50:37SORRENTO MTB
41COZZOLINO GennaroJM3501:50:50ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
42CINELLI MassimoM4601:51:20ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
43MASECCHIA GiovanniM34101:51:37ASD STABIA IN BIKE
44DI CRISTO PalmerinoM11501:52:01ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
45VARONE GiuseppeM518801:52:03ASD D'ANIELLO
46DE LUCIA DarioM115401:52:21MILANO CICLI
47REGINELLI GiandomenicoM212001:52:38ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
48MANCINO VincenzoELMT3201:52:40TEAM BIKE&SPORT
49PELLECCHIA PietroM213901:53:09ASD STABIA IN BIKE
50ESPOSITO SergioM14001:53:10ASD STABIA IN BIKE
51VOLPE MassimoM219201:53:18MTB MONTI PICENTINI
52MINELLI UmbertoM314301:53:41A.S.D PASSION BIKE
53GANERI MauroM5301:54:38TEAM BIKE NUGHES
54PELLA EnricoM46001:55:16MTB CASERTA ASD
55CAVALIERO CarmineM213501:55:23ASD CILENTO MTB
56PELLA GiovanniM36101:55:32MTB CASERTA ASD
57MAURIELLO MicheleELMT19001:55:37FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
58CARDONE CiroM14501:55:37TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO
59PANAGROSSO FerdinandoMO13801:56:05MOVICOAST
60PERNA SimoneJU15901:56:15NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
61SALVATORE CarloM212101:56:33ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
62SORRENTINO PietroM211701:56:33ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
63PESIRI CarmineM312601:56:54GS LEPORI CICLI CAPUTO
64ROSSOMANDO SandroM49801:57:53A.S.D PASSION BIKE
65FRANCAVILLA MicheleM311901:58:36EUROBIKE CORATO
66VITALE EmanueleELMT10401:58:39A.S.D PASSION BIKE
67ILIACO LuigiM28301:58:46POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO NA
68D ALOIA AntonioELMT501:58:48FRW ORONERO
69RUSSO DomenicoELMT2601:58:58ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
70PISATURO ImerioM45001:59:53ASD ALFANO BIKE'S ELISA 97
71ALTAMURA PaoloM417701:59:54BICI E AMICI LUCERA
72DE SIMONE ValerioM211101:59:58A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
73D AURIA BeniaminoELMT1302:00:35ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
74CASO MarcoM311802:00:52ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
75BETTINI ChristianM214402:01:11A.S.D PASSION BIKE
76ROFRANO TeodoroELMT4802:01:12ASD MAREMOTO
77GENOVESE LucianoM32902:02:37TORTORA BIKES-CRISCUOLOPETROLI-PEDALE
78PISATURO AgostinoMO4902:02:47ASD ALFANO BIKE'SELISA97
79D ALESSIO AntonioM114502:02:47A.S.D PASSION BIKE
80ROMANO DiegoELMT12902:03:14ASD AMICIXLABICI NICOLAROMANO
81INGENITO LuigiM32702:03:32ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
82MARMO Giovanni LucaM110502:04:05AC SIANESE CICLI BOTTA
83CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM33102:04:44ASD GARGIULO BIKE TEAM
84SANGERMANO MicheleM59502:04:45POL.MONTESTELLA
85SCARFATO GiovanniM32302:04:49ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
86LO MASTO CiroM115302:04:49MILANO CICLI
87GIGANTE Vito OronzoM45302:04:52A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
88ADINOLFI MatteoELMT10602:05:12AC SIANESE
89DEBELLIS GiancarloM315002:05:44MILANO CICLI
90PORCELLI MaurizioESC9602:06:01RO.C.A.
91GOLINO FrancescoM47502:06:04A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
92CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM412302:06:08FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
93FUCCI Francesco CarloM412502:06:09FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
94MARTINO FrancescoM1902:06:19TEAM BRAMATI
95CIRILLO SalvatoreM312202:06:30TEAM FANELI
96FATTORUSO VincenzoM12202:07:39ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
97FERNANDEZ VincenzoM31002:07:45ASD NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
98SPINAZZOLA RobertoM211302:07:51TEAM EUROBIKE
99CAPITANEO DonatoM27102:07:55ASD LOCOROTONDO
100AMELIA PietroM313602:08:06CASAMARCIANOMTB
101MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM211602:08:17SC CASAMASSIMA
102GROTTI MatteoM214202:08:18A.S.D PASSION BIKE
103SODANO GiovanniM58502:08:19POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO NA
104VUOSI AlbertoM315502:08:32MILANO CICLI
105VENUTI AngeloELMT16402:08:35AS CILENTO MTB
106SPINAZZOLA FrancescoMO11402:08:47TEAM EUROBIKE
107CASCONE GiuseppeM41102:08:49ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
108ROMANO GiuseppeM412702:09:05ASD AMICIXLABICI NICOLAROMANO
109GUARRACINO AntoninoM26702:09:20ASD STABIA IN BIKE
110MIGNONE SalvatoreM517202:09:36MILANO CICLI
111HARFORD NigelM316602:09:37A.S.D NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
112DI CAPUA VincenzoM31402:09:44ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
113BUONOCORE FrancescoJM4202:09:46G.S. ROSA RAFFAELE
114MICHELUZZI AndreaM316902:09:58NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
115BRUNO MarioM26802:10:20ASD STABIA IN BIKE
116SOMMA AlessandroESC4302:12:20INDIVIDUALE
117SOLLAZZO StefanoM314902:13:45MILANO CICLI
118ILDEBRANDO LuigiM27402:13:46A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
119FUMI MaurizioM19902:13:47ASD NEW VALLE
120FRATIELLO SalvatoreM38702:14:06POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO NA
121MANFREDI AndreaM47902:14:43A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
122ARCHETTO LucaESC19402:14:58INDIVIDUALE
123RIELLO AlessandroM47702:15:02A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
124NAPOLITANO StefanoM28202:15:41ASD FODER BIKE TEAM
125PERILLO GennaroELMT18002:16:02TEAM HERBIE
126RUFOLO MatteoM410802:16:32ASD AMICIXLABICI NICOLAROMANO
127SANGERMANO VincenzoMO6902:16:45ASD STABIA IN BIKE
128RISI GianlucaM36402:16:54BIKE STORE ISERNIA
129GAMMELLA NunziaMW3802:17:00MTBFAN ASD
130TAFURI CiroM113302:17:00MTBFAN ASD
131MARRA GerardoM33702:17:01MTBFAN ASD
132GROSSI GabrieleAL16202:17:46EUROBIKE CORATO
133DATURA PasqualeM114002:17:46ASD NEW TEAM BALZANO ZEROKAPPA
134TAMAGGIO RaffaeleM316502:17:48NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
135FERRO PietroM518702:18:11MTBFAN ASD
136PELLA VincenzoW26202:19:01MTB CASERTA ASD
137CAPONE AntonellaMW11002:19:19A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
138MINICOZZI LuigiMO5102:20:29FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
139MOCCIA FedericoM56602:21:13ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
140TIBERIO FrancoM213202:21:43MTBFAN ASD
141LANZILLOTTI BiagioM45902:22:04MTB CASERTA ASD
142SANSONE LuigiESC4402:22:21INDIVIDUALE
143NOVELLA FerdinandoELMT13102:22:37ASD AMICIXLABICI NICOLAROMANO
144POMPEO DiegoM217002:23:43MILANO CICLI
145MEO AntonioELMT8902:24:41RO.C.A.
146CHIERCHIA SonnyELMT1202:27:48ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
147DE VITO ClaudioM413402:28:09MTB SORRENTO
148SIMEONE MassimoM316702:28:30NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
149CARUSO SalvatoreM35502:28:41MTB CASERTA ASD
150D ANIELLO MicheleM514802:29:14MILANO CICLI
151MONTUORI GiuseppeM119302:29:41MILANO CICLI
152CAIAZZO CarmineMO2002:30:07ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
153SANGIOVANNI VincenzoM118202:30:38TEAM HERBIE
154CALABRESE SilvestroM115702:31:03ASD CILENTO MTB
155PINTO PasqualeM47302:31:20ASD LOCOROTONDO
156SALVATI NicolaM212802:31:29ASD AMICIXLABICI NICOLAROMANO
157VOLLARO GiuseppeM13002:32:14ASD GARGIULO BIKE TEAM
158PORFIDIA AntonioM48402:32:34POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO NA
159GALLO GiuseppeM114602:33:27A.S.D PASSION BIKE
160IAVARONE GelsominaMW9002:33:44RO.C.A.
161FEOLA AngelaMW5602:34:35MTB CASERTA ASD
162VITULANO MarioM39102:34:39RO.C.A.
163PICCOLO GiulianoM118102:35:41TEAM HERBIE
164ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreESC17302:36:09INDIVIDUALE
165FALZARANO AndreaM316802:36:53NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
166MOSCA Maria TeresaMW3902:38:15MTBFAN ASD
167DONNARUMMA CiroJU1802:38:39ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
168MILANO VincenzoM315102:39:25MILANO CICLI
169IOVANELLA MarcoELMT5702:39:32MTB CASERTA ASD
170L ABATE Antonio GennaroMO7002:40:38ASD LOCOROTONDO
171SUPPA DomenicoM26302:41:36MTB CASERTA ASD
172BOCCIERO AntonioM27802:42:27A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
173MUSCHITIELLO ValentinoM217602:44:31SC CASAMASSIMA
174FERRERI VincenzoM315202:45:16MILANO CICLI
175GALLUZZO AntonioELMT10702:45:53AC SIANESE
176VEZIO EnricoM28802:46:58POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO NA
177PAPA FabioESC8102:47:12ASD TIFATA
178DI STASIO DonatoM48002:47:32A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
179PAOLELLA AntonioM417102:52:21MILANO CICLI
180SAVARESE CarloESC17802:52:51INDIVIDUALE
181MAURO PasqualeM410002:54:22S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
182DONNARUMMA AlfonsoM56502:54:55ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GROSSI GabrieleAL16202:17:46EUROBIKE CORATO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloELMT9201:35:31ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
2AMENDOLA CarmineELMT10201:39:00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
3DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT1901:42:23ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
4RENGA AngeloELMT5201:46:45CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE
5VOLI MarcoELMT19501:46:45VELOCLUB SANGIORGIO
6MEDAGLIA CarloELMT2401:47:01ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
7FERRARA LuigiELMT701:49:05ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
8CASERTANO DomenicoELMT7601:49:29A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
9MANCINO VincenzoELMT3201:52:40TEAM BIKE&SPORT
10MAURIELLO MicheleELMT19001:55:37FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
11VITALE EmanueleELMT10401:58:39A.S.D PASSION BIKE
12D ALOIA AntonioELMT501:58:48FRW ORONERO
13RUSSO DomenicoELMT2601:58:58ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
14D AURIA BeniaminoELMT1302:00:35ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
15ROFRANO TeodoroELMT4802:01:12ASD MAREMOTO
16ROMANO DiegoELMT12902:03:14ASD AMICIXLABICI NICOLAROMANO
17ADINOLFI MatteoELMT10602:05:12AC SIANESE
18VENUTI AngeloELMT16402:08:35AS CILENTO MTB
19PERILLO GennaroELMT18002:16:02TEAM HERBIE
20NOVELLA FerdinandoELMT13102:22:37ASD AMICIXLABICI NICOLAROMANO
21MEO AntonioELMT8902:24:41RO.C.A.
22CHIERCHIA SonnyELMT1202:27:48ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
23IOVANELLA MarcoELMT5702:39:32MTB CASERTA ASD
24GALLUZZO AntonioELMT10702:45:53AC SIANESE

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PORCELLI MaurizioESC9602:06:01RO.C.A.
2SOMMA AlessandroESC4302:12:20INDIVIDUALE
3ARCHETTO LucaESC19402:14:58INDIVIDUALE
4SANSONE LuigiESC4402:22:21INDIVIDUALE
5ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreESC17302:36:09INDIVIDUALE
6PAPA FabioESC8102:47:12ASD TIFATA
7SAVARESE CarloESC17802:52:51INDIVIDUALE

JM

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1COZZOLINO GennaroJM3501:50:50ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
2BUONOCORE FrancescoJM4202:09:46G.S. ROSA RAFFAELE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BOSSIS FerdinandoJU17501:43:38EUROBIKE CORATO
2PERNA SimoneJU15901:56:15NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
3DONNARUMMA CiroJU1802:38:39ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM1201:28:41FRW ORONERO
2DI LUCA VincenzoM19301:36:10ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
3ESPOSITO RaffaeleM118501:43:20A.S.D. BLACK PANTHERS - CICLI MAGNUM
4VANACORE LuigiM12501:46:48ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
5PASQUARELLI AntonioM13601:46:49GS FONTANAVECCHIA ASD
6PEDICINI AndreaM114701:47:17U.S. INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
7IOVANELLA SandroM15801:49:18MTB CASERTA ASD
8DI LORENZO GerardoM11601:50:27ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
9DI CRISTO PalmerinoM11501:52:01ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
10DE LUCIA DarioM115401:52:21MILANO CICLI
11ESPOSITO SergioM14001:53:10ASD STABIA IN BIKE
12CARDONE CiroM14501:55:37TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO
13D ALESSIO AntonioM114502:02:47A.S.D PASSION BIKE
14MARMO Giovanni LucaM110502:04:05AC SIANESE CICLI BOTTA
15LO MASTO CiroM115302:04:49MILANO CICLI
16MARTINO FrancescoM1902:06:19TEAM BRAMATI
17FATTORUSO VincenzoM12202:07:39ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
18FUMI MaurizioM19902:13:47ASD NEW VALLE
19TAFURI CiroM113302:17:00MTBFAN ASD
20DATURA PasqualeM114002:17:46ASD NEW TEAM BALZANO ZEROKAPPA
21MONTUORI GiuseppeM119302:29:41MILANO CICLI
22SANGIOVANNI VincenzoM118202:30:38TEAM HERBIE
23CALABRESE SilvestroM115702:31:03ASD CILENTO MTB
24VOLLARO GiuseppeM13002:32:14ASD GARGIULO BIKE TEAM
25GALLO GiuseppeM114602:33:27A.S.D PASSION BIKE
26PICCOLO GiulianoM118102:35:41TEAM HERBIE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DELLI NOCI AndreaM211201:29:38A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
2FRANZESE FrancescoM29401:40:32ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
3BONGALLINO PietroM216101:41:51TEAM EUROBIKE
4CALIENDO AntonioM218301:44:13TEAM HERBIE
5D ORSI CristianM24601:48:30ASD STABIA IN BIKE
6DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM216001:50:26CASAMARCIANOMTB
7CIPRO AntonioM25401:50:33G.S.ESERCITO
8REGINELLI GiandomenicoM212001:52:38ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
9PELLECCHIA PietroM213901:53:09ASD STABIA IN BIKE
10VOLPE MassimoM219201:53:18MTB MONTI PICENTINI
11CAVALIERO CarmineM213501:55:23ASD CILENTO MTB
12SALVATORE CarloM212101:56:33ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
13SORRENTINO PietroM211701:56:33ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
14ILIACO LuigiM28301:58:46POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO NA
15DE SIMONE ValerioM211101:59:58A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
16BETTINI ChristianM214402:01:11A.S.D PASSION BIKE
17SPINAZZOLA RobertoM211302:07:51TEAM EUROBIKE
18CAPITANEO DonatoM27102:07:55ASD LOCOROTONDO
19MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM211602:08:17SC CASAMASSIMA
20GROTTI MatteoM214202:08:18A.S.D PASSION BIKE
21GUARRACINO AntoninoM26702:09:20ASD STABIA IN BIKE
22BRUNO MarioM26802:10:20ASD STABIA IN BIKE
23ILDEBRANDO LuigiM27402:13:46A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
24NAPOLITANO StefanoM28202:15:41ASD FODER BIKE TEAM
25TIBERIO FrancoM213202:21:43MTBFAN ASD
26POMPEO DiegoM217002:23:43MILANO CICLI
27SALVATI NicolaM212802:31:29ASD AMICIXLABICI NICOLAROMANO
28SUPPA DomenicoM26302:41:36MTB CASERTA ASD
29BOCCIERO AntonioM27802:42:27A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
30MUSCHITIELLO ValentinoM217602:44:31SC CASAMASSIMA
31VEZIO EnricoM28802:46:58POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO NA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM316301:35:31EUROBIKE CORATO
2DI MAIO GiuseppeM31701:41:44ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
3MATRISCIANO AntonioM33401:44:17FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
4MAROTTA EmilioM318401:45:47TEAM HERBIE
5MINELLI RosarioM314101:45:50A.S.D PASSION BIKE
6BARDELLINO AntonioM310101:47:07S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
7RICCIO AngeloM3401:48:51FRW ORONERO
8RUSSO CarmineM318601:50:37SORRENTO MTB
9MASECCHIA GiovanniM34101:51:37ASD STABIA IN BIKE
10MINELLI UmbertoM314301:53:41A.S.D PASSION BIKE
11PELLA GiovanniM36101:55:32MTB CASERTA ASD
12PESIRI CarmineM312601:56:54GS LEPORI CICLI CAPUTO
13FRANCAVILLA MicheleM311901:58:36EUROBIKE CORATO
14CASO MarcoM311802:00:52ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
15GENOVESE LucianoM32902:02:37TORTORA BIKES-CRISCUOLOPETROLI-PEDALE
16INGENITO LuigiM32702:03:32ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
17CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM33102:04:44ASD GARGIULO BIKE TEAM
18SCARFATO GiovanniM32302:04:49ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
19DEBELLIS GiancarloM315002:05:44MILANO CICLI
20CIRILLO SalvatoreM312202:06:30TEAM FANELI
21FERNANDEZ VincenzoM31002:07:45ASD NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
22AMELIA PietroM313602:08:06CASAMARCIANOMTB
23VUOSI AlbertoM315502:08:32MILANO CICLI
24HARFORD NigelM316602:09:37A.S.D NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
25DI CAPUA VincenzoM31402:09:44ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
26MICHELUZZI AndreaM316902:09:58NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
27SOLLAZZO StefanoM314902:13:45MILANO CICLI
28FRATIELLO SalvatoreM38702:14:06POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO NA
29RISI GianlucaM36402:16:54BIKE STORE ISERNIA
30MARRA GerardoM33702:17:01MTBFAN ASD
31TAMAGGIO RaffaeleM316502:17:48NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
32SIMEONE MassimoM316702:28:30NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
33CARUSO SalvatoreM35502:28:41MTB CASERTA ASD
34VITULANO MarioM39102:34:39RO.C.A.
35FALZARANO AndreaM316802:36:53NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
36MILANO VincenzoM315102:39:25MILANO CICLI
37FERRERI VincenzoM315202:45:16MILANO CICLI

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM412401:38:02FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
2PALLINO VittorioM410301:39:40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
3MANTI DarioM410901:46:48A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
4CANZONIERE GaetanoM42801:46:49TORTORA BIKES-CRISCUOLOPETROLI-PEDALE
5SIANO LuigiM417401:48:51ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
6CINELLI MassimoM4601:51:20ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
7PELLA EnricoM46001:55:16MTB CASERTA ASD
8ROSSOMANDO SandroM49801:57:53A.S.D PASSION BIKE
9PISATURO ImerioM45001:59:53ASD ALFANO BIKE'S ELISA 97
10ALTAMURA PaoloM417701:59:54BICI E AMICI LUCERA
11GIGANTE Vito OronzoM45302:04:52A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
12GOLINO FrancescoM47502:06:04A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
13CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM412302:06:08FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
14FUCCI Francesco CarloM412502:06:09FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
15CASCONE GiuseppeM41102:08:49ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
16ROMANO GiuseppeM412702:09:05ASD AMICIXLABICI NICOLAROMANO
17MANFREDI AndreaM47902:14:43A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
18RIELLO AlessandroM47702:15:02A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
19RUFOLO MatteoM410802:16:32ASD AMICIXLABICI NICOLAROMANO
20LANZILLOTTI BiagioM45902:22:04MTB CASERTA ASD
21DE VITO ClaudioM413402:28:09MTB SORRENTO
22PINTO PasqualeM47302:31:20ASD LOCOROTONDO
23PORFIDIA AntonioM48402:32:34POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO NA
24DI STASIO DonatoM48002:47:32A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
25PAOLELLA AntonioM417102:52:21MILANO CICLI
26MAURO PasqualeM410002:54:22S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PALMITESSA GirolamoM511501:49:07EUROBIKE CORATO
2ARIANO PasqualeM53301:50:26ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
3VARONE GiuseppeM518801:52:03ASD D'ANIELLO
4GANERI MauroM5301:54:38TEAM BIKE NUGHES
5SANGERMANO MicheleM59502:04:45POL.MONTESTELLA
6SODANO GiovanniM58502:08:19POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO NA
7MIGNONE SalvatoreM517202:09:36MILANO CICLI
8FERRO PietroM518702:18:11MTBFAN ASD
9MOCCIA FedericoM56602:21:13ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
10D ANIELLO MicheleM514802:29:14MILANO CICLI
11DONNARUMMA AlfonsoM56502:54:55ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE

MASTER OVER

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoMO13801:56:05MOVICOAST
2PISATURO AgostinoMO4902:02:47ASD ALFANO BIKE'SELISA97
3SPINAZZOLA FrancescoMO11402:08:47TEAM EUROBIKE
4SANGERMANO VincenzoMO6902:16:45ASD STABIA IN BIKE
5MINICOZZI LuigiMO5102:20:29FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
6CAIAZZO CarmineMO2002:30:07ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
7L ABATE Antonio GennaroMO7002:40:38ASD LOCOROTONDO

DONNE AMATORI UNICA

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GAMMELLA NunziaMW3802:17:00MTBFAN ASD
2CAPONE AntonellaMW11002:19:19A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
3IAVARONE GelsominaMW9002:33:44RO.C.A.
4FEOLA AngelaMW5602:34:35MTB CASERTA ASD
5MOSCA Maria TeresaMW3902:38:15MTBFAN ASD

UNDER 23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeUN15801:42:37ASD GRUMENTO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PELLA VincenzoW26202:19:01MTB CASERTA ASD