13° Trofeo Cittą di Matera

Matera (MT) - 25 Aprile 2013

GSC Baser
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PATRUNO MattiaAL152300. 32. 31POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2MASTROTOTARO GiuseppeAL151300. 34. 49+02.18POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3PETRUZZI CosimoAL146300. 35. 38+03.07SPES
4FIDANZIO EmanueleAL156300. 35. 59+03.28A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
5GROSSI GabrieleAL149300. 37. 03+04.32A.S.D. TEAM EUROBIKE
6DE ROSA VincenzoES158300. 37. 53+05.22ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
7LAVECCHIA AntonioES172300. 38. 38+06.07ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8DI PIERRO GiulioES171300. 39. 49+07.18POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
9STIGLIANO NicoloES159300. 40. 02+07.31ASD SPORT BIKE LUCANIA
10MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDA180300. 40. 02+07.31POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
11FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeED177300. 42. 14+09.43A.S.D. 010 BIKE
12BRAICO Rocco AndreaES173300. 43. 15+10.44A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
13VENTURA GianvitoES167300. 46. 08+13.37G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
14SCARASCIULLO ClaudioES165300. 47. 03+14.32POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15MARSICOVETERE MariaDA178300. 47. 16+14.45ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
16DE VINCENZO TeresaED176300. 48. 16+15.45POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17SCARDILLO MatteoES168300. 53. 41+21.10A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
18DURI AntonioAL140200. 33. 35A.S.D. TEAM EUROBIKE
19LOSCIALE DemetrioES174200. 34. 42POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
20SCARASCIULLO CristinaDA179200. 38. 52POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PATRUNO MattiaAL152300. 32. 31POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2MASTROTOTARO GiuseppeAL151300. 34. 49+02.18POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3PETRUZZI CosimoAL146300. 35. 38+03.07SPES
4FIDANZIO EmanueleAL156300. 35. 59+03.28A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
5GROSSI GabrieleAL149300. 37. 03+04.32A.S.D. TEAM EUROBIKE
6DURI AntonioAL140200. 33. 35A.S.D. TEAM EUROBIKE

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDA180300. 40. 02+07.31POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2MARSICOVETERE MariaDA178300. 47. 16+14.45ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3SCARASCIULLO CristinaDA179200. 38. 52POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeED177300. 42. 14+09.43A.S.D. 010 BIKE
2DE VINCENZO TeresaED176300. 48. 16+15.45POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE ROSA VincenzoES158300. 37. 53+05.22ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2LAVECCHIA AntonioES172300. 38. 38+06.07ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3DI PIERRO GiulioES171300. 39. 49+07.18POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4STIGLIANO NicoloES159300. 40. 02+07.31ASD SPORT BIKE LUCANIA
5BRAICO Rocco AndreaES173300. 43. 15+10.44A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
6VENTURA GianvitoES167300. 46. 08+13.37G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
7SCARASCIULLO ClaudioES165300. 47. 03+14.32POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
8SCARDILLO MatteoES168300. 53. 41+21.10A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
9LOSCIALE DemetrioES174200. 34. 42POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"