Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  DA2

Partenza 

  DA1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ED2

Partenza 

  ED1

1░ prova Coppa Italia Giovanile

Laigueglia (SV) - 14 Aprile 2013

UCLA 1991 ASD


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TOCCOLI ZACCARIA ES1151300.40.31CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
2DE PIAZ MARCO ES1150300.42.07MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
3CASPANI RICCARDO ES1158300.42.34D.D. TEAM
4BELTRAMI ALBERTO ES1155300.42.40MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
5GIUFFREDI FEDERICO ES1156300.43.04PEDALE FIDENTINO
6BIONAZ THIERRY ES1152300.43.10CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
7PLAICKNER SIMON ES1159300.43.12ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
8FELICE MANUEL ES1170300.43.46JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
9OLIVETTI MATTIA ES1153300.44.36TEAM CICLOTECA
10VASSONEY ROBERTO ES1176300.44.39G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA
11GRECO GIUSEPPE ES1167300.44.48RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
12COLA RICCARDO ES1194300.45.07D.D. TEAM
13CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO ES1163300.45.42LISSONE MTB ASD
14FACCINI FABIO ES1162300.46.26TEAM CICLOTECA
15GELMINI IVAN ES1160300.46.35MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
16PARIGI GABRIEL ES1161300.47.29G.C.D. POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
17LERDA GIACOMO ES1197300.47.47BISALTA BIKE
18GRASSI MARCO ES1179300.47.48MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
19NADALINI LUCA ES1171300.47.51UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
20BIFFI JACOPO ES1148300.47.56US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
21PISANO FRANCESCO ES1181300.48.02UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
22BERBENNI CAMILLO ES1188300.48.14D.D. TEAM
23GHIGINO VALTER ES1195300.49.32GENOA BIKE A.S.D.
24CORTESE JACOPO ES1168300.49.34A.S.D. VOMANO BIKE
25SIGNORINO FABIO ES1154300.49.37A.S.D. ORANGE BIKE TEAM
26GRANGE FRANCESCO ES1177300.50.25A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
27CANCLINI ENEA ES1187300.50.31D.D. TEAM
28GRANATA GABRIELE ES1180300.50.34G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
29TAGGIASCO CHRISTIAN ES1166300.50.41A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO
30CARLI GABRIELE ES1164300.50.44TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI
31VED╚ MARCO ES1193300.52.48LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
32BARANI LUCA ES1169300.53.49LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
33CAPRINI ALESSANDRO ES1189200.37.06G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
34ROGGERI ELIA ES1190200.37.18TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI
35RICHICHI LUCA ES1185200.37.27BICICLANDO TEAM
36ELENA DAVIDE ES1173200.37.52RPBIKE TEAM
37EL ELIMY MOHAMAD ES1182200.38.21BICICLANDO TEAM
38DELL AMICO ANDREA ES1178200.39.17A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
39GAVALDO PIETRO ES1174200.40.25RUSTY BIKE - E.N.G. ELETTRICA
40SAMBUCETI MARCO ES1192200.40.53BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
41VARGIONI ANDREA ES1183200.41.04BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
42FERRARIS STEFANO ES1199200.41.32BISALTA BIKE

ESORDIENTI PRIMO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TOCCOLI ZACCARIA ES1151300.40.31CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
2DE PIAZ MARCO ES1150300.42.07MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
3CASPANI RICCARDO ES1158300.42.34D.D. TEAM
4BELTRAMI ALBERTO ES1155300.42.40MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
5GIUFFREDI FEDERICO ES1156300.43.04PEDALE FIDENTINO
6BIONAZ THIERRY ES1152300.43.10CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
7PLAICKNER SIMON ES1159300.43.12ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
8FELICE MANUEL ES1170300.43.46JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
9OLIVETTI MATTIA ES1153300.44.36TEAM CICLOTECA
10VASSONEY ROBERTO ES1176300.44.39G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA
11GRECO GIUSEPPE ES1167300.44.48RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
12COLA RICCARDO ES1194300.45.07D.D. TEAM
13CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO ES1163300.45.42LISSONE MTB ASD
14FACCINI FABIO ES1162300.46.26TEAM CICLOTECA
15GELMINI IVAN ES1160300.46.35MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
16PARIGI GABRIEL ES1161300.47.29G.C.D. POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
17LERDA GIACOMO ES1197300.47.47BISALTA BIKE
18GRASSI MARCO ES1179300.47.48MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
19NADALINI LUCA ES1171300.47.51UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
20BIFFI JACOPO ES1148300.47.56US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
21PISANO FRANCESCO ES1181300.48.02UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
22BERBENNI CAMILLO ES1188300.48.14D.D. TEAM
23GHIGINO VALTER ES1195300.49.32GENOA BIKE A.S.D.
24CORTESE JACOPO ES1168300.49.34A.S.D. VOMANO BIKE
25SIGNORINO FABIO ES1154300.49.37A.S.D. ORANGE BIKE TEAM
26GRANGE FRANCESCO ES1177300.50.25A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
27CANCLINI ENEA ES1187300.50.31D.D. TEAM
28GRANATA GABRIELE ES1180300.50.34G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
29TAGGIASCO CHRISTIAN ES1166300.50.41A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO
30CARLI GABRIELE ES1164300.50.44TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI
31VED╚ MARCO ES1193300.52.48LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
32BARANI LUCA ES1169300.53.49LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
33CAPRINI ALESSANDRO ES1189200.37.06G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
34ROGGERI ELIA ES1190200.37.18TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI
35RICHICHI LUCA ES1185200.37.27BICICLANDO TEAM
36ELENA DAVIDE ES1173200.37.52RPBIKE TEAM
37EL ELIMY MOHAMAD ES1182200.38.21BICICLANDO TEAM
38DELL AMICO ANDREA ES1178200.39.17A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
39GAVALDO PIETRO ES1174200.40.25RUSTY BIKE - E.N.G. ELETTRICA
40SAMBUCETI MARCO ES1192200.40.53BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
41VARGIONI ANDREA ES1183200.41.04BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
42FERRARIS STEFANO ES1199200.41.32BISALTA BIKE