Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  DA2

Partenza 

  DA1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ED2

Partenza 

  ED1

1 prova Coppa Italia Giovanile

Laigueglia (SV) - 14 Aprile 2013

UCLA 1991 ASD


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALLONI LORENZO ES241300.36.58TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2BRANCATI ALBERTO ES250300.37.15CAPRIVESI
3XILLO EDOARDO ES243300.37.23ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
4CUCCHI MATTEO ES246300.37.31ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
5ROSSETTI PAOLO ES257300.37.35DYTECH ASD
6MORO RICCARDO ES242300.38.12UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
7CANAL ADOLFO ES248300.38.17TEAM TODESCO
8GALLI GIULIO ES245300.38.52ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
9COSENTINO GABRIELE ES247300.38.54UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
10ZANOTTI JURI ES249300.39.02TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
11CARAMENTO MIRKO ES253300.40.12SCOTT VAL SANGONE MTB A.S.D.
12SANKTJOHANSER LUKAS ES2242300.40.16SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
13ARINGOLO LORENZO ES244300.41.06G.C.D. POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
14MARCHETTI BRUNO ES260300.41.10G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
15AMBROSIO ALESSANDRO ES255300.41.11TEAM CICLOTECA
16PACCINO NICOLO ES271300.41.49UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
17MARTINELLI ANDREA ES252300.41.52MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
18PERUCCIO MATTEO ES254300.41.53ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
19ZUNINO ENRICO ES281300.42.41TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
20MOTALLI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO ES262300.43.27MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
21MASONI SIMONE ES259300.43.29G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA
22ANGELOZZI GIOVANNI ES293300.44.00A.S.D. VOMANO BIKE
23BALSAMO GIACOMO ES264300.44.01A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
24GRECO GIUSEPPE PIO ES267300.44.11RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
25TALENTI PIERO ES294300.46.03BISALTA BIKE
26QUARCHIONI LORENZO ES256300.46.13MTB TUSCIA VITTORIO BIKE
27CALVO MARCO ES261300.48.14RPBIKE TEAM
28SIFFREDI ANDREA ES263300.48.53RUSTY BIKE - E.N.G. ELETTRICA
29BRERA MOLINARO GABRIELE ES276300.51.11TEAM WILIER
30COMITANGELO MATTIA ES278300.52.41UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
31ORSI DIEGO ES287300.52.43G.S. TUGLIESE
32GHIA GIOVANNI ES280300.52.45TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
33BRACCINI ALESSIO ES269300.54.18BICICLANDO TEAM
34VALLE DAVIDE ES268300.56.02BICICLANDO TEAM
35CARCIONE LUCA ES291200.37.11GENOA BIKE A.S.D.
36ARDISSONE FRANCESCO ES282200.42.51BICICLANDO TEAM
37PENNA LORENZO ES289200.44.30LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
38MAGGI PAOLO ES283200.46.51BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

ESORDIENTI SECONDO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALLONI LORENZO ES241300.36.58TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2BRANCATI ALBERTO ES250300.37.15CAPRIVESI
3XILLO EDOARDO ES243300.37.23ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
4CUCCHI MATTEO ES246300.37.31ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
5ROSSETTI PAOLO ES257300.37.35DYTECH ASD
6MORO RICCARDO ES242300.38.12UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
7CANAL ADOLFO ES248300.38.17TEAM TODESCO
8GALLI GIULIO ES245300.38.52ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
9COSENTINO GABRIELE ES247300.38.54UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
10ZANOTTI JURI ES249300.39.02TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
11CARAMENTO MIRKO ES253300.40.12SCOTT VAL SANGONE MTB A.S.D.
12SANKTJOHANSER LUKAS ES2242300.40.16SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
13ARINGOLO LORENZO ES244300.41.06G.C.D. POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
14MARCHETTI BRUNO ES260300.41.10G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
15AMBROSIO ALESSANDRO ES255300.41.11TEAM CICLOTECA
16PACCINO NICOLO ES271300.41.49UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
17MARTINELLI ANDREA ES252300.41.52MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
18PERUCCIO MATTEO ES254300.41.53ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
19ZUNINO ENRICO ES281300.42.41TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
20MOTALLI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO ES262300.43.27MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
21MASONI SIMONE ES259300.43.29G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA
22ANGELOZZI GIOVANNI ES293300.44.00A.S.D. VOMANO BIKE
23BALSAMO GIACOMO ES264300.44.01A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
24GRECO GIUSEPPE PIO ES267300.44.11RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
25TALENTI PIERO ES294300.46.03BISALTA BIKE
26QUARCHIONI LORENZO ES256300.46.13MTB TUSCIA VITTORIO BIKE
27CALVO MARCO ES261300.48.14RPBIKE TEAM
28SIFFREDI ANDREA ES263300.48.53RUSTY BIKE - E.N.G. ELETTRICA
29BRERA MOLINARO GABRIELE ES276300.51.11TEAM WILIER
30COMITANGELO MATTIA ES278300.52.41UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
31ORSI DIEGO ES287300.52.43G.S. TUGLIESE
32GHIA GIOVANNI ES280300.52.45TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
33BRACCINI ALESSIO ES269300.54.18BICICLANDO TEAM
34VALLE DAVIDE ES268300.56.02BICICLANDO TEAM
35CARCIONE LUCA ES291200.37.11GENOA BIKE A.S.D.
36ARDISSONE FRANCESCO ES282200.42.51BICICLANDO TEAM
37PENNA LORENZO ES289200.44.30LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
38MAGGI PAOLO ES283200.46.51BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

successiva »

13 Trofeo Citt di Matera