Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  DA2

Partenza 

  DA1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ED2

Partenza 

  ED1

1° prova Coppa Italia Giovanile

Laigueglia (SV) - 14 Aprile 2013

UCLA 1991 ASD


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PICCOLO FEDERICO AL195400.48.04PILA BIKE
2ARESCA DAVIDE AL196400.48.46CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
3BONETTO FRANCESCO AL197400.49.11TEAM WILIER
4THURNER ROLAND AL1104400.50.38SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
5BASSANI MICHELE AL1116400.50.59G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
6CONTI GIACOMO AL1109400.51.00ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
7FOLCARELLI ANTONIO AL1100400.51.02DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
8VICQUERY MATHIEU AL1110400.51.25A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
9ACERBO SIMONE AL1102400.51.34A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO
10FIORI FEDERICO AL198400.51.45PILA BIKE
11CESCA COSTANTINO AL1106400.51.55B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
12GUGLIELMETTI DIEGO AL1108400.52.21A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
13GIORDANO FRANCESCO AL1117400.52.28TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
14VLAS ANDREI AL1103400.53.38MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
15PATRUNO MATTIA AL1134400.53.52POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
16VIVANI ALESSANDRO AL1147400.54.49G.C.D. POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
17CIBRARIO LUCA AL1112400.55.02TEAM CICLOTECA
18FRASSONI VANNI AL1101400.55.19HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
19RECHENMACHER KLAUS AL199400.55.28ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT.RAD
20DERIN LUCIO AL1105400.55.31TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI
21MENICHETTI ANDREA AL1126400.55.34BETTINI BIKE TEAM
22VANZETTA ANDREA AL1124400.55.36UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
23BELOTTI MATTIA AL1113400.56.28POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
24MORENO MORGAN AL1115400.56.31UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
25BERGAMINI THOMAS AL1121400.56.50A.S.D. PEDALE BOBBIESE S.O.R.C.
26MILANESI FEDERICO AL1137400.57.27HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
27PICCOLI ANTONELLO AL1135400.57.50A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
28CHIODI FILIPPO AL1111400.57.57HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
29CAVIGLIA ANDREA AL1119400.58.36UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
30NOVELLI MATTEO AL1138400.58.48G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
31MAESTRI DAVIDE AL1140400.58.54PEDALE FIDENTINO
32MILAN IVAN AL1118401.00.37TEAM CICLOTECA
33DONZEL XAVIER AL1120401.00.53A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
34DI SILVESTRE SIMONE AL1125401.03.45A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
35ANDREINI FRANCESCO AL1114300.49.04DANYMARK SANREMO
36SOLLO ALESSIO AL1123300.49.57G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
37BREUSA TRISTHAN AL1129300.50.52CICLI COLOMBA ASD
38LOIERO ALESSANDRO AL1136300.55.16MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
39TURDO FILIPPO AL1127300.57.39ASD PGA BIKERS TEAM

ALLIEVI PRIMO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PICCOLO FEDERICO AL195400.48.04PILA BIKE
2ARESCA DAVIDE AL196400.48.46CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
3BONETTO FRANCESCO AL197400.49.11TEAM WILIER
4THURNER ROLAND AL1104400.50.38SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
5BASSANI MICHELE AL1116400.50.59G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
6CONTI GIACOMO AL1109400.51.00ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
7FOLCARELLI ANTONIO AL1100400.51.02DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
8VICQUERY MATHIEU AL1110400.51.25A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
9ACERBO SIMONE AL1102400.51.34A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO
10FIORI FEDERICO AL198400.51.45PILA BIKE
11CESCA COSTANTINO AL1106400.51.55B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
12GUGLIELMETTI DIEGO AL1108400.52.21A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
13GIORDANO FRANCESCO AL1117400.52.28TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
14VLAS ANDREI AL1103400.53.38MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
15PATRUNO MATTIA AL1134400.53.52POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
16VIVANI ALESSANDRO AL1147400.54.49G.C.D. POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
17CIBRARIO LUCA AL1112400.55.02TEAM CICLOTECA
18FRASSONI VANNI AL1101400.55.19HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
19RECHENMACHER KLAUS AL199400.55.28ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT.RAD
20DERIN LUCIO AL1105400.55.31TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI
21MENICHETTI ANDREA AL1126400.55.34BETTINI BIKE TEAM
22VANZETTA ANDREA AL1124400.55.36UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
23BELOTTI MATTIA AL1113400.56.28POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
24MORENO MORGAN AL1115400.56.31UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
25BERGAMINI THOMAS AL1121400.56.50A.S.D. PEDALE BOBBIESE S.O.R.C.
26MILANESI FEDERICO AL1137400.57.27HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
27PICCOLI ANTONELLO AL1135400.57.50A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
28CHIODI FILIPPO AL1111400.57.57HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
29CAVIGLIA ANDREA AL1119400.58.36UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
30NOVELLI MATTEO AL1138400.58.48G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
31MAESTRI DAVIDE AL1140400.58.54PEDALE FIDENTINO
32MILAN IVAN AL1118401.00.37TEAM CICLOTECA
33DONZEL XAVIER AL1120401.00.53A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
34DI SILVESTRE SIMONE AL1125401.03.45A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
35ANDREINI FRANCESCO AL1114300.49.04DANYMARK SANREMO
36SOLLO ALESSIO AL1123300.49.57G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
37BREUSA TRISTHAN AL1129300.50.52CICLI COLOMBA ASD
38LOIERO ALESSANDRO AL1136300.55.16MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
39TURDO FILIPPO AL1127300.57.39ASD PGA BIKERS TEAM