Gran Fondo del Vallo di Lauro

Quindici (AV) - 14 Aprile 2013

ASD Ciclosport Team Racing


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM11FRW ORONERO
2SANGIOVANNI VincenzoM168TEAM HERBIE
3RUSSO PaoloELMT90ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
4FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM4120FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
5AMMIRATI VincenzoELMT72TEAM HERBIE
6SIRICA PasqualeOP44A.S.D. GRUMENTO
7PALLINO VittorioM4141ASD BIKE E SPORT TEAM
8CALIENDO AntonioM266TEAM HERBIE
9ESPOSITO RaffaeleM120A.S.D. BLACK PANTHERS - CICLI MAGNUM
10DI MAIO GiuseppeM337ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
11SORRENTINO AnielloM267ASD LOOSE
12AMENDOLA CarmineELMT140ASD BIKE E SPORT TEAM
13MAROTTA EmilioM365TEAM HERBIE
14GIANNETTI FrancescoM145ASD CICLI SPORT TEAM RACING
15DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT46ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
16GENOVESE LucianoM315TORTORABIKES-CRISCUOLOPETROLI-PEDALE
17ALLOCCA GennaroELMT71TEAM HERBIE
18CANZIONIERE GaetanoM414TORTOTA BIKE
19ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreELMT70TEAM HERBIE
20BORRELLI ManlioM3124BIKE&SPORT
21DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM288CASAMARCIANOMTB
22MATRISCIANO AntonioM39FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
23NAPOLITANO SantoloM4122CAFFE LUNIK CICLI DEMAIO
24ALTOBELLI FilippoM313G.S. AMORUSO
25GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM518CSI GIOIA SANNITICA SPORT E VITA
26SIANO LuigiM464ASD CICLO SPORT TEAM RACING
27DI CRISTO PalmerinoM138ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
28RICCIO AngeloM32FRWORONERO
29FERRARA LuigiELMT30ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
30VANACORE LuigiM142ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
31GANERI MauroM512TEAM BIKE NUGHES
32DI GERONIMO MarcoM154FAGA GIOIELLI TEAM RACE
33CARICATI NicoloOP115A.S.D. GRUMENTO
34MASECCHIA GiovanniM316ASD STABIA IN BIKE
35BARDELLINO AntonioM321S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
36PEDICINI AndreaM1107INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
37PELLA EnricoM4133MTB CASERTA ASD
38CIPRO AntonioM2138GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
39RUBINO SabatoM1125A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM
40ARIANO PasqualeM56ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
41MONTANINO FrancescoM384ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
42RENGA AngeloELMT137CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE
43CIRIGLIANO AlbertoM4106A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
44IOVANELLA SandroM1136MTB CASERTA ASD
45SAVIANO FrancescoM327ASD LOOSE DOGS
46REGINELLI GiandomenicoM2103ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
47COZZOLINO GennaroJU101ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
48VARONE GiuseppeM58ASD TEAM D'ANIELLO
49MAURIELLO MicheleELMT121ASD MASTANTUONO
50INGENITO LuigiM34ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
51PICCOLO MauroJU39POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
52RUSSO CarmineM331SORRENTO MTB A.S.D.
53CARILLO AntonioELMT69TEAM HERBIE
54CASERTANO DomenicoELMT74A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
55D ALOIA AntonioELMT3FRW ORONERO
56CAROSELLI DavideELMT55FAGA GIOIELLI TEAM RACE
57GINELLI MassimoM432ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
58PELLA GiovanniM3134MTB CASERTA ASD
59CAVALIRO CarmineM2110ASD CILENTO MTB
60BETTINI ChristianM2113A.S.D. PASSION BIKE
61SANGERMANO MicheleM580POL.MONTESTELLA
62PANAGROSSO FerdinandoMO142MOVICOAST
63SALVATI NicolaM296OLIMPICA POMPEI
64ROFRANO FrancescoELMT128ASD MAREMOTO
65SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM510ASD TEAM BIKE VESUVIO
66D ORSI CristianM287ASD STABIA IN BIKE
67ROFRANO TeodoroELMT116ASD MAREMOTO
68SORRENTINO PietroM2102ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
69ALFANO Piscopo AntonioMO26ASD DILETTANTISTICA CASERTA
70SALVATORE CarloM2104ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
71ILIACO LuigiM260POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO" NA
72COPPOLA AntonioM477A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
73ESPOSITO SergioM117ASD STABIA IN BIKE
74PESIRI CarmineM378GS LEPORI CICLI CAPUTO
75CEPARANO AntimoM389A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
76GOLINO FrancescoM476A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
77D ALESSIO AntonioM1112A.S.D. PASSION BIKE
78DEBELLIS GiancarloM35INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
79PEGNA LuigiM461A.S.D.CICLISTICA SANNITA
80MIRANDA GiuseppeMO114ASD TEAM BIFULCO
81LA VECCHIA FrancescoMO19NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
82TADDEO GiuseppeELMT52ASD CILENTO MTB
83BRUNO MarioM285ASD STABIA IN BIKE
84ILDEBRANDO LuigiM275A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
85MARTINO AttilioELMT92RO.C.A.
86SCIALLA StefanoM329ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
87IANNARONE PasqualeM263A.S.D. CICLISTICA SANNITA
88SALVATI VincenzoM397OLIMPICA POMPEI
89NUNZIATA MicheleM328ASD LOOSE DOGS
90CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM4119FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
91RONGA RodolfoM349AMICI DEL PEDALE
92MINICOZZI LuigiMO118FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
93ANGELETTI FeliceM382ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
94CURCIO AntonioM4126MTBFAN ASD
95PREVETE MarioM198CASAMARCIANO MTB
96ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeMO62ASDCICLISTICASANNITA
97DI SOMMA LuigiM486ASD STABIA IN BIKE
98SODANO GiovanniM557POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO"NA
99RAIMONDO GerardoM4109ASD CILENTO MTB
100SANGERMANO VincenzoMO48ASD STABIA IN BIKE
101AMORUSO Emanuele MarcoM581ASD CICLOSPORT
102TOSCANO LuigiM5123CAFFE' LUNIK CICLI DEMAIO
103MENNA CarmineM2100ASD TERMINE BIANCO BIKE
104DI CAPUA VincenzoM335ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
105CASO MarcoM3105ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
106QUINQUENNALE VittorioM225S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
107CATERINO LucaM224S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
108ADDEO FeliceELMT143GS MERIDIANA GROUP
109MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM483ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
110LANZILLOTTI BiagioM4135MTB CASERTA ASD
111MINIELLO GiuseppeM423S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
112FRATIELLO SalvatoreM358POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO"NA
113LAMONARCA NicolaJU40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
114PELLEGRINO RaffaeleM450GS LEPORI CICLI CAPUTO
115IASI MassimoM594MTBFAN
116BUCCIERO LuigiM247ASD FLUO TEAM HOBBY BIKE FPM
117CAVALLARO Angelo RaffaeleM411ASD TEAM BIKE VESUVIO
118LOMBARDI RaffaeleELMT99ASD TERMINE BIANCO BIKE
119GALLO GiuseppeM1111A.S.D. PASSION BIKE
120LOFFREDO LivioM479S&R PERFORMANCE
121VITULANO MarioM393RO.C.A.
122MEDAGLIA CarloELMT41ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
123DI PIETRO LorenzoJM139ASD STABIA IN BIKE
124DELLO IACONO MicheleM495OLIMPICA POMPEI
125GIROTA NicolasM4131ASD MAREMOTO
126LANZILLOTTI BiagioM4135MTB CASERTA ASD
127GENOVESE GiuseppeM551GS LEPORI CICLI CAPUTO
128SCARFATO GiovanniM343ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
129FATTORUSO VincenzoM136ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
130CASCONE GiuseppeM434ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
131PORCELLI MaurizioM2108ASD CICLO SPORT TEAM RACING
132NATALE GianluigiM191RO.C.A.
133GRASSI LuigiELMT73A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
134PORFIDIA AntonioM456POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO"NA
135ROFRANO PasqualeM5130AD MAREMOTO
136ALFANO FabioM3129ASD MAREMOTO
137SORBO MarcelloM459POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO"NA

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloELMT90ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
2AMMIRATI VincenzoELMT72TEAM HERBIE
3AMENDOLA CarmineELMT140ASD BIKE E SPORT TEAM
4DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT46ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
5ALLOCCA GennaroELMT71TEAM HERBIE
6ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreELMT70TEAM HERBIE
7FERRARA LuigiELMT30ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
8RENGA AngeloELMT137CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE
9MAURIELLO MicheleELMT121ASD MASTANTUONO
10CARILLO AntonioELMT69TEAM HERBIE
11CASERTANO DomenicoELMT74A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
12D ALOIA AntonioELMT3FRW ORONERO
13CAROSELLI DavideELMT55FAGA GIOIELLI TEAM RACE
14ROFRANO FrancescoELMT128ASD MAREMOTO
15ROFRANO TeodoroELMT116ASD MAREMOTO
16TADDEO GiuseppeELMT52ASD CILENTO MTB
17MARTINO AttilioELMT92RO.C.A.
18ADDEO FeliceELMT143GS MERIDIANA GROUP
19LOMBARDI RaffaeleELMT99ASD TERMINE BIANCO BIKE
20MEDAGLIA CarloELMT41ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
21GRASSI LuigiELMT73A.S.D.MTB TIFATA

JM

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DI PIETRO LorenzoJM139ASD STABIA IN BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorstimegapteam
3COZZOLINO GennaroJU101ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
4PICCOLO MauroJU39POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5LAMONARCA NicolaJU40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM11FRW ORONERO
2SANGIOVANNI VincenzoM168TEAM HERBIE
3ESPOSITO RaffaeleM120A.S.D. BLACK PANTHERS - CICLI MAGNUM
4GIANNETTI FrancescoM145ASD CICLI SPORT TEAM RACING
5DI CRISTO PalmerinoM138ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
6VANACORE LuigiM142ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
7DI GERONIMO MarcoM154FAGA GIOIELLI TEAM RACE
8PEDICINI AndreaM1107INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
9RUBINO SabatoM1125A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM
10IOVANELLA SandroM1136MTB CASERTA ASD
11ESPOSITO SergioM117ASD STABIA IN BIKE
12D ALESSIO AntonioM1112A.S.D. PASSION BIKE
13PREVETE MarioM198CASAMARCIANO MTB
14GALLO GiuseppeM1111A.S.D. PASSION BIKE
15FATTORUSO VincenzoM136ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
16NATALE GianluigiM191RO.C.A.

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CALIENDO AntonioM266TEAM HERBIE
2SORRENTINO AnielloM267ASD LOOSE
3DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM288CASAMARCIANOMTB
4CIPRO AntonioM2138GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
5REGINELLI GiandomenicoM2103ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
6CAVALIRO CarmineM2110ASD CILENTO MTB
7BETTINI ChristianM2113A.S.D. PASSION BIKE
8SALVATI NicolaM296OLIMPICA POMPEI
9D ORSI CristianM287ASD STABIA IN BIKE
10SORRENTINO PietroM2102ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
11SALVATORE CarloM2104ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
12ILIACO LuigiM260POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO" NA
13BRUNO MarioM285ASD STABIA IN BIKE
14ILDEBRANDO LuigiM275A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
15IANNARONE PasqualeM263A.S.D. CICLISTICA SANNITA
16MENNA CarmineM2100ASD TERMINE BIANCO BIKE
17QUINQUENNALE VittorioM225S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
18CATERINO LucaM224S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
19BUCCIERO LuigiM247ASD FLUO TEAM HOBBY BIKE FPM
20PORCELLI MaurizioM2108ASD CICLO SPORT TEAM RACING

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DI MAIO GiuseppeM337ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
2MAROTTA EmilioM365TEAM HERBIE
3GENOVESE LucianoM315TORTORABIKES-CRISCUOLOPETROLI-PEDALE
4BORRELLI ManlioM3124BIKE&SPORT
5MATRISCIANO AntonioM39FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
6ALTOBELLI FilippoM313G.S. AMORUSO
7RICCIO AngeloM32FRWORONERO
8MASECCHIA GiovanniM316ASD STABIA IN BIKE
9BARDELLINO AntonioM321S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
10MONTANINO FrancescoM384ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
11SAVIANO FrancescoM327ASD LOOSE DOGS
12INGENITO LuigiM34ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
13RUSSO CarmineM331SORRENTO MTB A.S.D.
14PELLA GiovanniM3134MTB CASERTA ASD
15PESIRI CarmineM378GS LEPORI CICLI CAPUTO
16CEPARANO AntimoM389A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
17DEBELLIS GiancarloM35INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
18SCIALLA StefanoM329ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
19SALVATI VincenzoM397OLIMPICA POMPEI
20NUNZIATA MicheleM328ASD LOOSE DOGS
21RONGA RodolfoM349AMICI DEL PEDALE
22ANGELETTI FeliceM382ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
23DI CAPUA VincenzoM335ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
24CASO MarcoM3105ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
25FRATIELLO SalvatoreM358POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO"NA
26VITULANO MarioM393RO.C.A.
27SCARFATO GiovanniM343ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
28ALFANO FabioM3129ASD MAREMOTO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM4120FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
2PALLINO VittorioM4141ASD BIKE E SPORT TEAM
3CANZIONIERE GaetanoM414TORTOTA BIKE
4NAPOLITANO SantoloM4122CAFFE LUNIK CICLI DEMAIO
5SIANO LuigiM464ASD CICLO SPORT TEAM RACING
6PELLA EnricoM4133MTB CASERTA ASD
7CIRIGLIANO AlbertoM4106A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
8GINELLI MassimoM432ASD TEAM NOE' BIKE
9COPPOLA AntonioM477A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
10GOLINO FrancescoM476A.S.D.MTB TIFATA
11PEGNA LuigiM461A.S.D.CICLISTICA SANNITA
12CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM4119FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
13CURCIO AntonioM4126MTBFAN ASD
14DI SOMMA LuigiM486ASD STABIA IN BIKE
15RAIMONDO GerardoM4109ASD CILENTO MTB
16MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM483ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
17LANZILLOTTI BiagioM4135MTB CASERTA ASD
18MINIELLO GiuseppeM423S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
19PELLEGRINO RaffaeleM450GS LEPORI CICLI CAPUTO
20CAVALLARO Angelo RaffaeleM411ASD TEAM BIKE VESUVIO
21LOFFREDO LivioM479S&R PERFORMANCE
22DELLO IACONO MicheleM495OLIMPICA POMPEI
23GIROTA NicolasM4131ASD MAREMOTO
24LANZILLOTTI BiagioM4135MTB CASERTA ASD
25CASCONE GiuseppeM434ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
26PORFIDIA AntonioM456POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO"NA
27SORBO MarcelloM459POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO"NA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM518CSI GIOIA SANNITICA SPORT E VITA
2GANERI MauroM512TEAM BIKE NUGHES
3ARIANO PasqualeM56ASD CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
4VARONE GiuseppeM58ASD TEAM D'ANIELLO
5SANGERMANO MicheleM580POL.MONTESTELLA
6SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM510ASD TEAM BIKE VESUVIO
7SODANO GiovanniM557POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO"NA
8AMORUSO Emanuele MarcoM581ASD CICLOSPORT
9TOSCANO LuigiM5123CAFFE' LUNIK CICLI DEMAIO
10IASI MassimoM594MTBFAN
11GENOVESE GiuseppeM551GS LEPORI CICLI CAPUTO
12ROFRANO PasqualeM5130AD MAREMOTO

MASTER OVER

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoMO142MOVICOAST
2ALFANO Piscopo AntonioMO26ASD DILETTANTISTICA CASERTA
3MIRANDA GiuseppeMO114ASD TEAM BIFULCO
4LA VECCHIA FrancescoMO19NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
5MINICOZZI LuigiMO118FODER BIKE TEAM - MASTANTUONI SPORT
6ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeMO62ASDCICLISTICASANNITA
7SANGERMANO VincenzoMO48ASD STABIA IN BIKE

OPEN

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeOP44A.S.D. GRUMENTO
2CARICATI NicoloOP115A.S.D. GRUMENTO