Gran Fondo Parco dell'Alta Murgia

Corato (BA) - 14 Aprile 2013

ASD Team Eurobike


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BUONO VitoELMT102:08:43TEAM EUROBIKE
2BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM125602:15:52TEAM BIKE 2000
3COFANO AugustoM4702:16:26A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
4BONGALLINO PietroM2602:16:39TEAM EUROBIKE
5SANTORO Angelo PioELMT302:16:40TEAM EUROBIKE
6COLUCCI LeonardoM110502:16:41A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
7PEDONE GianlucaM324802:16:42ASD GSC ORIABIKE
8DE LEO MassimilianoM31302:16:42A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
9PALADINO Antonio PietroM3402:16:43TEAM EUROBIKE
10DE DONNO LucianoM49102:21:42MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
11SFORZA AntonioM38202:22:45LEONESSA DI PUGLIA TAKLER
12LANEVE ErmannoM112702:22:46ERACLE MTB
13LOTESORIERE MimmoM22002:22:47A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
14LEO ClaudioM13702:22:48TEAM EUROBIKE
15DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM4502:23:19TEAM EUROBIKE
16DELLI NOCI AndreaM2202:23:33A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
17PALMITESSA GirolamoM524102:24:03TEAM EUROBIKE
18SARDONE RaffaeleM28302:24:50LEONESSA TAKLER CYCLING TEAM
19OZZA FrancescoELMT15902:25:57A.S.D MTB CASARANO
20PALMISANO FrancescoM411102:26:56A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
21MASTRORILLO SabinoM419602:27:32ASD QUARAT BIKE
22DIAFERIA MicheleUN7602:27:32A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
23GRECO SimoneM221902:28:51G.S. TUGLIESE
24PALMIOTTO VincenzoM225802:28:56TEAM BIKE 2000
25CALELLA GiuseppeM210802:29:32A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
26ATTANASI SalvatoreELMT20902:29:40ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
27FRANCAVILLA MicheleM321002:31:59TEAM EUROBIKE
28PUGLIESE NicolaELMT1902:34:19A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
29OZZA MarcoELMT15802:35:25A.S.D MTB CASARANO
30DISTEFANO PasqualeELMT23302:35:31A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
31DI TANO PierluigiM214102:35:35NRG BIKE
32LABIANCA ClaudioM48602:35:37TEAM EUROBIKE
33TOTILO PaoloM622602:35:57A.S.D. TEAM RUOTE ROVENTI FOGGIA
34LAZZAZZERA GiuseppeM618302:35:58G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
35LISI StefanoELMT10902:36:10A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
36GRECO EmmanueleEL22002:36:14G.S. TUGLIESE
37POTENZA GiovanniM515502:36:16A.S.D MTB CASARANO
38BIRARDI GiovanniM54302:36:19S.C. CASAMASSIMA
39NOTARPIETRO AntonioM17502:36:20ASD XMANIA MTB
40CAVALLO DomenicoELMT23002:36:29GSC CEGLIE MESSAPICA
41RAGUSA AndreaM222102:36:33FUORISOGLIA
42AMENTA GiuseppeM117002:36:36ASD BASER MATERA
43VERNICE DomenicoM219702:36:41ASD QUARAT BIKE
44LOVECCHIO AntonioM220102:37:02A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
45LUCARELLA SanteM312902:38:24ERACLE MTB
46MARTIELLI Marco AntonioM32702:39:00TEAM EUROBIKE
47MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM215002:39:10S.C. CASAMASSIMA
48ALTAMURA PaoloM417202:39:19BICI E AMICI LUCERA
49LOIODICE GaetanoELMT19502:39:20ASD QUARAT BIKE
50PALMISANO GiovanniELMT11202:40:18A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
51DE SIMONE LorenzoELMT24902:40:27ASD GSC ORIABIKE
52LOPRIORE AlessandroELMT14302:40:33NRG BIKE
53SOLETI GiovanniM211502:41:34A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
54GENTILE PasqualeM423502:42:09A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
55CARBONE IlarioM125002:42:10ASD GSC ORIABIKE
56COLAIEMMA ClaudioM218102:42:15G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
57DI DOMENICO Cosimo DamianoELMT7702:42:27TEAM EUROBIKE
58GAETA RaffaeleELMT16702:42:57A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
59SORRENTI NicolaM320702:43:02TEAM EUROBIKE
60BARBARO TommasoM617102:43:09ASD BASER MATERA
61PANUNZIO LuigiM59802:43:44TEAM EUROBIKE
62DE GIORGI GianlucaELMT26102:43:46ASD SPORT DIKE LUCANIA
63FORTUNATO DonatoM54102:44:30S.C. CASAMASSIMA
64MARINELLI CiroM220802:44:31ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
65SPIRITICCHIO MicheleELMT3002:44:33A.S.D. NEW BIKE ANDRIA
66DEGENNARO MarcelloM421102:44:36TEAM EUROBIKE
67DE PALMA MassimilianoM320402:44:49ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
68URSO MicheleELMT23102:45:14GSC CEGLIE MESSAPICA
69BLEVE EmanueleELMT16102:46:27A.S.D MTB CASARANO
70RADOGNA PasqualeM63902:46:57S.C. CASAMASSIMA
71PONTRANDOLFO FrancescoM32602:47:21TEAM EUROBIKE
72RUGGIERI KriziaDE23902:47:22POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
73DE SIMONE ValerioM21202:47:24A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
74MASCIANGELO CarmineM325902:48:15A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
75D AMBROSIO GaetanoM26102:48:17ASD AMICINBICI
76NINNI StefanoM418602:48:20G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
77DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM124702:48:25A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
78DE GIOVANNI VincenzoM49402:48:30MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
79SARDANO AntonioM16402:48:32ASD XMANIA MTB
80DITOMA GiandomenicoM114202:48:37NRG BIKE
81BRESCIA RaffaeleM413902:48:37NRG BIKE
82DI SANTO MicheleM42902:48:38TEAM EUROBIKE
83GIGANTE Vito OronzoM419002:49:42A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
84SANNICANDRO VincenzoM520502:49:43ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
85VERNICE RubenM219302:50:05ASD QUARAT BIKE
86MINTRONE DomenicoM47802:50:41TEAM EUROBIKE
87GIGANTE GiuseppeM315402:50:53TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
88MATARRESE RiccardoM17002:50:58ASD XMANIA MTB
89IACOVELLI VitoroccoM44002:51:12S.C. CASAMASSIMA
90PAPAGNO MatteoM212302:52:14TEAM EUROBIKE
91D ORIA AngeloM212502:52:56ERACLE MTB
92CAPITANEO DonatoM210202:53:02A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
93PALMISANO StefanoM110302:53:02A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
94PARACELLI PaoloM321802:53:51G.S. TUGLIESE
95CHIARAPPA FrancescoM31602:54:45A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
96CAROLI AntonioM319102:54:58ASD BICI CLUB OSTUNI
97ROSATI FrancescoM124402:55:13A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
98PECE EzioM117502:55:25BICI E AMICI LUCERA
99GIANFREDA CataldoM222902:55:27GSC CEGLIE MESSAPICA
100SATALINO GiuseppeM214502:55:30NRG BIKE
101MARTINI GianfrancoM210602:55:30A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
102GERNONE GiuseppeM611902:55:35MTB CLUB BARI ASD
103MALLARDI AntonioM424002:55:59ASD SUPERBIKE BARI
104CAMPAGNA GiuseppeELMT20002:56:01A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
105FORTE GiovanniM217302:56:14BICI E AMICI LUCERA
106CARLUCCI GiuseppeM45802:56:26TEAM EUROBIKE
107ROMANELLI MartinoM323202:56:46GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA
108PORRO AntonioM26302:57:19ASD XMANIA MTB
109PORFIDO Giuseppe CarmeloM42802:57:21TEAM EUROBIKE
110CAMPANILE GiuseppeM59502:57:29MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
111PONTRANDOLFO FrancescoM42502:57:33TEAM EUROBIKE
112MINERVA LuigiM413002:58:01ERACLE MTB
113LOSITO MarianoM23502:58:25TEAM EUROBIKE
114D ORAZIO GianluigiM224502:58:31A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
115NATUZZI RoccoM32302:58:35TEAM EUROBIKE
116CAIONE MicheleELMT22502:58:45A.S.D. TEAM RUOTE ROVENTI FOGGIA
117ALTIERI GiuseppeM59902:58:48TEAM EUROBIKE
118MONTERISI GiovanniM221302:58:48TEAM EUROBIKE
119FICARELLA MicheleM68802:58:49TEAM EUROBIKE
120SERNIA NicolaM34502:58:50TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
121SONETTI NicolaM49002:58:53TEAM EUROBIKE
122SILVESTRE MicheleM422702:59:13A.S.D. TEAM RUOTE ROVENTI FOGGIA
123TOMA GiovanniM39302:59:18MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
124TAMBORINO MicheleM322202:59:20FUORISOGLIA
125MANCO SabrinaW121702:59:48G.S. TUGLIESE
126ALTAMURA VincenzoM217903:00:50TEAM PROBIKE A.S.D.
127NUTRICATO DanieleM315703:01:08A.S.D MTB CASARANO
128MONTENEGRO CiroM31503:01:36A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
129PETTA IgnazioM123703:01:51ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
130INTROIA GiorgioM212603:01:53ERACLE MTB
131VENEZIANO VittorioM413203:01:54ERACLE MTB
132SAVA DarioM523603:02:10ASD BIKE PIONEERS
133DI CAMPLI RobertoM626003:02:15A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
134BARNABA Angelo GiuseppeM424303:02:16NRG BIKE
135ARRIVO GiuseppeM411803:03:12MTB CLUB BARI ASD
136DEGNI RaffaeleM44703:03:23TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
137COLONA StefanoM416303:03:41A.S.D MTB CASARANO
138ORSINI AlessandroM216003:03:41A.S.D MTB CASARANO
139TOMA StefanoM29703:04:23MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
140ZITOLI MassimilianoM316803:04:24ASD LE IENE SAN SEVERO
141MAGGI FeliceM319903:04:25A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
142ARMENISE DonatoM318903:04:39ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
143MARCONI PaolaW216203:04:42A.S.D MTB CASARANO
144CALABRETTA CosimoM412403:04:44ERACLE MTB
145COCOLA SilvanoELMT16403:04:46A.S.D MTB CASARANO
146LEOGRANDE GaetanoM218403:05:49G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
147GIUVA FabioM216503:06:52ASD FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA
148LISI GiuseppeM612803:06:56ERACLE MTB
149BUFO RuggieroM216903:06:56MTB CLUB BARI ASD
150MAZZONE FrancescoM48003:07:02TEAM EUROBIKE
151MAZZARONE GiovanniM217703:08:24ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
152NAPOLITANO Nicola MariaM23403:10:40A.S.D. NEW BIKE ANDRIA
153ANCONA LuigiM320303:10:55ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
154MAZZILLI AntonioM513703:11:11TEAM EUROBIKE
155DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM22403:12:08TEAM EUROBIKE
156GOZZOLI CorradoM39203:12:22MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
157RICCO MicheleM47903:12:35TEAM EUROBIKE
158GAZZILLO Matteo GiuseppeM46503:12:48ASD XMANIA MTB
159LEONETTI MassimilianoM26803:12:53ASD XMANIA MTB
160GRAVINA DonatoM417603:12:59ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
161CREATORE NicolaM41403:13:11A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
162MUSICCO SaverioM58903:14:40TEAM EUROBIKE
163GROSSI DonatoM48403:14:50TEAM EUROBIKE
164BALZANO FrancescoM45103:15:18TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
165DE PASCALI MarioM615603:17:52A.S.D MTB CASARANO
166CENTRONE VitoM414003:22:27NRG BIKE
167LOMBARDI LeonardoELMT3103:22:28A.S.D. NEW BIKE ANDRIA
168CARISSIMO TommasoM414703:22:30ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
169CHIRICO CataldoM615303:23:27TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
170LUCE SaverioM625203:23:28A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
171FAVULLO ClaudioM27203:23:46ASD XMANIA MTB
172ZAGARIA VincenzoM37103:28:59ASD XMANIA MTB
173MUSCHITIELLO ValentinoM315103:32:47S.C. CASAMASSIMA
174NAGLIERO DomenicoM55503:34:01A.S E C.D. GAETANO MADDALENA
175MORETTI MicheleM520603:41:34ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
176MUSCI OttaviaW125103:41:45A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
177PASTORE GiuseppeJMT25303:41:46A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
178PASTORE FrancescoM425403:41:46A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
179LEO GiuseppeM613603:41:49TEAM EUROBIKE
180BIANCONI FrancescaW110003:43:00ASD TALOS
181SCARDIGNO GiuseppeM25703:43:04ASD TALOS
182DI MODUGNO RobertoM25903:43:04ASD TALOS
183REIBALDI VincenzoM421503:43:44ASD 3 BIKE
184SIMONE LorenzoM23303:47:51A.S.D. NEW BIKE ANDRIA
185SELLITRI IgnazioM46603:51:05ASD XMANIA MTB
186INCHINGOLO NunzioM26703:51:19ASD XMANIA MTB
187BARBERIO Nicola VitoM32203:56:48TEAM EUROBIKE

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RUGGIERI KriziaDE23902:47:22POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GRECO EmmanueleEL22002:36:14G.S. TUGLIESE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BUONO VitoELMT102:08:43TEAM EUROBIKE
2SANTORO Angelo PioELMT302:16:40TEAM EUROBIKE
3OZZA FrancescoELMT15902:25:57A.S.D MTB CASARANO
4ATTANASI SalvatoreELMT20902:29:40ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
5PUGLIESE NicolaELMT1902:34:19A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
6OZZA MarcoELMT15802:35:25A.S.D MTB CASARANO
7DISTEFANO PasqualeELMT23302:35:31A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
8LISI StefanoELMT10902:36:10A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
9CAVALLO DomenicoELMT23002:36:29GSC CEGLIE MESSAPICA
10LOIODICE GaetanoELMT19502:39:20ASD QUARAT BIKE
11PALMISANO GiovanniELMT11202:40:18A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
12DE SIMONE LorenzoELMT24902:40:27ASD GSC ORIABIKE
13LOPRIORE AlessandroELMT14302:40:33NRG BIKE
14DI DOMENICO Cosimo DamianoELMT7702:42:27TEAM EUROBIKE
15GAETA RaffaeleELMT16702:42:57A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
16DE GIORGI GianlucaELMT26102:43:46ASD SPORT DIKE LUCANIA
17SPIRITICCHIO MicheleELMT3002:44:33A.S.D. NEW BIKE ANDRIA
18URSO MicheleELMT23102:45:14GSC CEGLIE MESSAPICA
19BLEVE EmanueleELMT16102:46:27A.S.D MTB CASARANO
20CAMPAGNA GiuseppeELMT20002:56:01A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
21CAIONE MicheleELMT22502:58:45A.S.D. TEAM RUOTE ROVENTI FOGGIA
22COCOLA SilvanoELMT16403:04:46A.S.D MTB CASARANO
23LOMBARDI LeonardoELMT3103:22:28A.S.D. NEW BIKE ANDRIA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
3PASTORE GiuseppeJMT25303:41:46A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM125602:15:52TEAM BIKE 2000
2COLUCCI LeonardoM110502:16:41A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
3LANEVE ErmannoM112702:22:46ERACLE MTB
4LEO ClaudioM13702:22:48TEAM EUROBIKE
5NOTARPIETRO AntonioM17502:36:20ASD XMANIA MTB
6AMENTA GiuseppeM117002:36:36ASD BASER MATERA
7CARBONE IlarioM125002:42:10ASD GSC ORIABIKE
8DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM124702:48:25A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
9SARDANO AntonioM16402:48:32ASD XMANIA MTB
10DITOMA GiandomenicoM114202:48:37NRG BIKE
11MATARRESE RiccardoM17002:50:58ASD XMANIA MTB
12PALMISANO StefanoM110302:53:02A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
13ROSATI FrancescoM124402:55:13A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
14PECE EzioM117502:55:25BICI E AMICI LUCERA
15PETTA IgnazioM123703:01:51ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BONGALLINO PietroM2602:16:39TEAM EUROBIKE
2LOTESORIERE MimmoM22002:22:47A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
3DELLI NOCI AndreaM2202:23:33A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
4SARDONE RaffaeleM28302:24:50LEONESSA TAKLER CYCLING TEAM
5GRECO SimoneM221902:28:51G.S. TUGLIESE
6PALMIOTTO VincenzoM225802:28:56TEAM BIKE 2000
7CALELLA GiuseppeM210802:29:32A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
8DI TANO PierluigiM214102:35:35NRG BIKE
9RAGUSA AndreaM222102:36:33FUORISOGLIA
10VERNICE DomenicoM219702:36:41ASD QUARAT BIKE
11LOVECCHIO AntonioM220102:37:02A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
12MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM215002:39:10S.C. CASAMASSIMA
13SOLETI GiovanniM211502:41:34A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
14COLAIEMMA ClaudioM218102:42:15G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
15MARINELLI CiroM220802:44:31ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
16DE SIMONE ValerioM21202:47:24A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
17D AMBROSIO GaetanoM26102:48:17ASD AMICINBICI
18VERNICE RubenM219302:50:05ASD QUARAT BIKE
19PAPAGNO MatteoM212302:52:14TEAM EUROBIKE
20D ORIA AngeloM212502:52:56ERACLE MTB
21CAPITANEO DonatoM210202:53:02A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
22GIANFREDA CataldoM222902:55:27GSC CEGLIE MESSAPICA
23SATALINO GiuseppeM214502:55:30NRG BIKE
24MARTINI GianfrancoM210602:55:30A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
25FORTE GiovanniM217302:56:14BICI E AMICI LUCERA
26PORRO AntonioM26302:57:19ASD XMANIA MTB
27LOSITO MarianoM23502:58:25TEAM EUROBIKE
28D ORAZIO GianluigiM224502:58:31A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
29MONTERISI GiovanniM221302:58:48TEAM EUROBIKE
30ALTAMURA VincenzoM217903:00:50TEAM PROBIKE A.S.D.
31INTROIA GiorgioM212603:01:53ERACLE MTB
32ORSINI AlessandroM216003:03:41A.S.D MTB CASARANO
33TOMA StefanoM29703:04:23MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
34LEOGRANDE GaetanoM218403:05:49G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
35GIUVA FabioM216503:06:52ASD FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA
36BUFO RuggieroM216903:06:56MTB CLUB BARI ASD
37MAZZARONE GiovanniM217703:08:24ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
38NAPOLITANO Nicola MariaM23403:10:40A.S.D. NEW BIKE ANDRIA
39DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM22403:12:08TEAM EUROBIKE
40LEONETTI MassimilianoM26803:12:53ASD XMANIA MTB
41FAVULLO ClaudioM27203:23:46ASD XMANIA MTB
42SCARDIGNO GiuseppeM25703:43:04ASD TALOS
43DI MODUGNO RobertoM25903:43:04ASD TALOS
44SIMONE LorenzoM23303:47:51A.S.D. NEW BIKE ANDRIA
45INCHINGOLO NunzioM26703:51:19ASD XMANIA MTB

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PEDONE GianlucaM324802:16:42ASD GSC ORIABIKE
2DE LEO MassimilianoM31302:16:42A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
3PALADINO Antonio PietroM3402:16:43TEAM EUROBIKE
4SFORZA AntonioM38202:22:45LEONESSA DI PUGLIA TAKLER
5FRANCAVILLA MicheleM321002:31:59TEAM EUROBIKE
6LUCARELLA SanteM312902:38:24ERACLE MTB
7MARTIELLI Marco AntonioM32702:39:00TEAM EUROBIKE
8SORRENTI NicolaM320702:43:02TEAM EUROBIKE
9DE PALMA MassimilianoM320402:44:49ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
10PONTRANDOLFO FrancescoM32602:47:21TEAM EUROBIKE
11MASCIANGELO CarmineM325902:48:15A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
12GIGANTE GiuseppeM315402:50:53TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
13PARACELLI PaoloM321802:53:51G.S. TUGLIESE
14CHIARAPPA FrancescoM31602:54:45A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
15CAROLI AntonioM319102:54:58ASD BICI CLUB OSTUNI
16ROMANELLI MartinoM323202:56:46GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA
17NATUZZI RoccoM32302:58:35TEAM EUROBIKE
18SERNIA NicolaM34502:58:50TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
19TOMA GiovanniM39302:59:18MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
20TAMBORINO MicheleM322202:59:20FUORISOGLIA
21NUTRICATO DanieleM315703:01:08A.S.D MTB CASARANO
22MONTENEGRO CiroM31503:01:36A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
23ZITOLI MassimilianoM316803:04:24ASD LE IENE SAN SEVERO
24MAGGI FeliceM319903:04:25A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
25ARMENISE DonatoM318903:04:39ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
26ANCONA LuigiM320303:10:55ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
27GOZZOLI CorradoM39203:12:22MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
28ZAGARIA VincenzoM37103:28:59ASD XMANIA MTB
29MUSCHITIELLO ValentinoM315103:32:47S.C. CASAMASSIMA
30BARBERIO Nicola VitoM32203:56:48TEAM EUROBIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1COFANO AugustoM4702:16:26A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
2DE DONNO LucianoM49102:21:42MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
3DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM4502:23:19TEAM EUROBIKE
4PALMISANO FrancescoM411102:26:56A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
5MASTRORILLO SabinoM419602:27:32ASD QUARAT BIKE
6LABIANCA ClaudioM48602:35:37TEAM EUROBIKE
7ALTAMURA PaoloM417202:39:19BICI E AMICI LUCERA
8GENTILE PasqualeM423502:42:09A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
9DEGENNARO MarcelloM421102:44:36TEAM EUROBIKE
10NINNI StefanoM418602:48:20G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
11DE GIOVANNI VincenzoM49402:48:30MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
12BRESCIA RaffaeleM413902:48:37NRG BIKE
13DI SANTO MicheleM42902:48:38TEAM EUROBIKE
14GIGANTE Vito OronzoM419002:49:42A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
15MINTRONE DomenicoM47802:50:41TEAM EUROBIKE
16IACOVELLI VitoroccoM44002:51:12S.C. CASAMASSIMA
17MALLARDI AntonioM424002:55:59ASD SUPERBIKE BARI
18CARLUCCI GiuseppeM45802:56:26TEAM EUROBIKE
19PORFIDO Giuseppe CarmeloM42802:57:21TEAM EUROBIKE
20PONTRANDOLFO FrancescoM42502:57:33TEAM EUROBIKE
21MINERVA LuigiM413002:58:01ERACLE MTB
22SONETTI NicolaM49002:58:53TEAM EUROBIKE
23SILVESTRE MicheleM422702:59:13A.S.D. TEAM RUOTE ROVENTI FOGGIA
24VENEZIANO VittorioM413203:01:54ERACLE MTB
25BARNABA Angelo GiuseppeM424303:02:16NRG BIKE
26ARRIVO GiuseppeM411803:03:12MTB CLUB BARI ASD
27DEGNI RaffaeleM44703:03:23TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
28COLONA StefanoM416303:03:41A.S.D MTB CASARANO
29CALABRETTA CosimoM412403:04:44ERACLE MTB
30MAZZONE FrancescoM48003:07:02TEAM EUROBIKE
31RICCO MicheleM47903:12:35TEAM EUROBIKE
32GAZZILLO Matteo GiuseppeM46503:12:48ASD XMANIA MTB
33GRAVINA DonatoM417603:12:59ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
34CREATORE NicolaM41403:13:11A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
35GROSSI DonatoM48403:14:50TEAM EUROBIKE
36BALZANO FrancescoM45103:15:18TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
37CENTRONE VitoM414003:22:27NRG BIKE
38CARISSIMO TommasoM414703:22:30ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
39PASTORE FrancescoM425403:41:46A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
40REIBALDI VincenzoM421503:43:44ASD 3 BIKE
41SELLITRI IgnazioM46603:51:05ASD XMANIA MTB

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PALMITESSA GirolamoM524102:24:03TEAM EUROBIKE
2POTENZA GiovanniM515502:36:16A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3BIRARDI GiovanniM54302:36:19S.C. CASAMASSIMA
4PANUNZIO LuigiM59802:43:44TEAM EUROBIKE
5FORTUNATO DonatoM54102:44:30S.C. CASAMASSIMA
6SANNICANDRO VincenzoM520502:49:43ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
7CAMPANILE GiuseppeM59502:57:29MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
8ALTIERI GiuseppeM59902:58:48TEAM EUROBIKE
9SAVA DarioM523603:02:10ASD BIKE PIONEERS
10MAZZILLI AntonioM513703:11:11TEAM EUROBIKE
11MUSICCO SaverioM58903:14:40TEAM EUROBIKE
12NAGLIERO DomenicoM55503:34:01A.S E C.D. GAETANO MADDALENA
13MORETTI MicheleM520603:41:34ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1TOTILO PaoloM622602:35:57A.S.D. TEAM RUOTE ROVENTI FOGGIA
2LAZZAZZERA GiuseppeM618302:35:58G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
3BARBARO TommasoM617102:43:09ASD BASER MATERA
4RADOGNA PasqualeM63902:46:57S.C. CASAMASSIMA
5GERNONE GiuseppeM611902:55:35MTB CLUB BARI ASD
6FICARELLA MicheleM68802:58:49TEAM EUROBIKE
7DI CAMPLI RobertoM626003:02:15A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
8LISI GiuseppeM612803:06:56ERACLE MTB
9DE PASCALI MarioM615603:17:52A.S.D MTB CASARANO
10CHIRICO CataldoM615303:23:27TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
11LUCE SaverioM625203:23:28A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
12LEO GiuseppeM613603:41:49TEAM EUROBIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DIAFERIA MicheleUN7602:27:32A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
3MANCO SabrinaW121702:59:48G.S. TUGLIESE
4MUSCI OttaviaW125103:41:45A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
5BIANCONI FrancescaW110003:43:00ASD TALOS

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MARCONI PaolaW216203:04:42A.S.D MTB CASARANO

« precedente

3 prova Coppa Sicilia