Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DE M5 M6

Partenza 

  EL ELMT JU M1 M2 M3 M4 UN

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2 DA2

Partenza 

  ED2 ES1 ES2

3░ prova Coppa Sicilia

San Cataldo (CL) - 21 Aprile 2013

ASD Special Team 22
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LA MANTIA LibertinoM163401. 00. 40RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT42401. 00. 40OPEN MTB
3FERRERI Giulio AntonioUN6401. 02. 44+02.04TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4D AGATA LucaUN8401. 02. 46+02.06BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
5CAVALLO LeandroM155401. 03. 51+03.11A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
6SARDINA StefanoUN5401. 04. 12+03.32TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
7IOPPOLO MarcoM164401. 04. 56+04.16SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
8BEVILACQUA GiacomoELMT43401. 05. 20+04.40SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
9CALDARELLA PaoloM272401. 05. 33+04.53SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
10CARDILLO FabioM152401. 06. 18+05.38A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
11CARLINO SalvatoreM382401. 07. 01+06.21RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
12TERRANOVA FrancescoUN9401. 07. 06+06.26A.S.D. GRIFONE
13TANDURELLA AndreaM158401. 07. 18+06.38OPEN MTB
14LO MONACO EmanueleM274401. 07. 31+06.51A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
15SPAMPINATO AlessandroM395401. 07. 45+07.05SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
16IACONA DanieleM3194401. 07. 57+07.17ASD SICANI BIKE
17CASSARINO AndreaELMT38401. 08. 03+07.23A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
18RICCIOLI CristianJU12401. 09. 13+08.33TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
19SARCUTO TarcisioM394401. 09. 44+09.04RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
20MAGANUCO MassimilianoM154401. 09. 47+09.07A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
21NOCE GiovanniM4108401. 09. 53+09.13MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
22FAZIO DarioUN4401. 10. 28+09.48TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
23LOMBARDO GabrieleEL1401. 10. 42+10.02A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
24DI DIO FilippoM4110401. 10. 50+10.10A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
25COLOMBA GiuseppeJU24401. 11. 12+10.32A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
26CAMPOCCIA AntonelloM386401. 11. 45+11.05A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
27COSTANZA AlessandroJU20401. 12. 33+11.53A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
28CASTIGLIA SimoneEL2401. 13. 00+12.20A.S.D. GRIFONE
29BENEDETTO AntoninoM399401. 13. 24+12.44ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
30ANDOLINA SalvatoreJU18401. 13. 43+13.03AMO LA BICI MTB AVOLA
31SCHEMBRI SalvatoreM4105401. 13. 51+13.11SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
32CAF└ GiuseppeM398401. 13. 58+13.18SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
33DI GIACOMO FrancescoELMT44401. 14. 19+13.39SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
34RUISI Orazio MariaM277401. 14. 40+14.00A.S.D. GRIFONE
35LICITRA GiovanniM4106401. 14. 46+14.06OPEN MTB
36DI MARTINO GiuseppeM4109401. 15. 12+14.32A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
37CANNAVĎ EnricoJU16401. 15. 13+14.33BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
38AUGELLO FrancescoM165401. 16. 48+16.08SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
39DI MARTINO GeorgeM4102401. 17. 42+17.02A.S.D.MTB CLUB VITTORIA
40LISI PietroELMT39401. 18. 07+17.27A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA
41FONTANA CarmeloM273401. 18. 20+17.40RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
42MANNINO VincenzoJU11401. 20. 16+19.36TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
43OCCHIPINTI VincenzoJU19301. 00. 43A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
44ATTANASIO AntonioM393301. 00. 51RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
45NICOSIA ErikELMT37301. 00. 53A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
46LA MONACA GiuseppeM389301. 00. 55A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
47LA MONICA RiccardoM388301. 01. 01A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
48CONTINO DavideM167301. 01. 27RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
49LEOTTA SebastianoM281301. 01. 34A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
50SAIA MarianoM169301. 02. 25OPEN MTB
51MONTALTO LucaJU22301. 02. 40A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
52CONGIU LuigiM4104301. 02. 40SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
53BONAFFINI SalvatoreM396301. 03. 09SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
54ESPOSTO SalvatoreELMT33301. 03. 43A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
55GENTILE Luigi MariaM4113301. 04. 00A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
56MANETTA AntoninoM168301. 05. 00ASD SICANI BIKE
57FAZIO BeniaminoM270301. 05. 41TEAM SIRACUSANI
58GAUCI JustinM162301. 06. 38MALTA CYCLING FEDERATION
59CUCCHIARA AngeloELMT138301. 07. 24A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
60SCAGLIONE GiacomoELMT195301. 07. 36A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
61ARENA GiuseppeELMT31301. 08. 48A.S.D. G.C. ANTONIO FERRERI
62BONIFACIO ToninoM4192301. 09. 06A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
63NICOLOSI AlbertoJU15301. 09. 55BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
64SCARNICI GiorgioJU13301. 11. 17G.S.D. CLUB M.T.B. GANGI
65TERMINI VincenzoM3139301. 11. 17A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
66LOMBARDO AntonioM1193301. 12. 22A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
67GIANQUITO IgnazioM385301. 13. 03A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
68NUARA GaetanoM166301. 15. 32RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
69BUZZANCA MirkoELMT48301. 15. 46RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
70MAIDA AntoninoELMT41301. 17. 32ASD SICANI BIKE
71OCCHIPINTI GuglielmoM3100301. 18. 39G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
72NOVARA GabrieleJU25201. 01. 52A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
73ALESSI Rosario DomenicoELMT50101. 02. 07A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO GabrieleEL1401. 10. 42+10.02A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
2CASTIGLIA SimoneEL2401. 13. 00+12.20A.S.D. GRIFONE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT42401. 00. 40OPEN MTB
2BEVILACQUA GiacomoELMT43401. 05. 20+04.40SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3CASSARINO AndreaELMT38401. 08. 03+07.23A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
4DI GIACOMO FrancescoELMT44401. 14. 19+13.39SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
5LISI PietroELMT39401. 18. 07+17.27A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA
6NICOSIA ErikELMT37301. 00. 53A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
7ESPOSTO SalvatoreELMT33301. 03. 43A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
8CUCCHIARA AngeloELMT138301. 07. 24A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
9SCAGLIONE GiacomoELMT195301. 07. 36A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
10ARENA GiuseppeELMT31301. 08. 48A.S.D. G.C. ANTONIO FERRERI
11BUZZANCA MirkoELMT48301. 15. 46RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
12MAIDA AntoninoELMT41301. 17. 32ASD SICANI BIKE
13ALESSI Rosario DomenicoELMT50101. 02. 07A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RICCIOLI CristianJU12401. 09. 13+08.33TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2COLOMBA GiuseppeJU24401. 11. 12+10.32A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
3COSTANZA AlessandroJU20401. 12. 33+11.53A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
4ANDOLINA SalvatoreJU18401. 13. 43+13.03AMO LA BICI MTB AVOLA
5CANNAVĎ EnricoJU16401. 15. 13+14.33BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
6MANNINO VincenzoJU11401. 20. 16+19.36TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
7OCCHIPINTI VincenzoJU19301. 00. 43A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
8MONTALTO LucaJU22301. 02. 40A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
9NICOLOSI AlbertoJU15301. 09. 55BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
10SCARNICI GiorgioJU13301. 11. 17G.S.D. CLUB M.T.B. GANGI
11NOVARA GabrieleJU25201. 01. 52A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LA MANTIA LibertinoM163401. 00. 40RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2CAVALLO LeandroM155401. 03. 51+03.11A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
3IOPPOLO MarcoM164401. 04. 56+04.16SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
4CARDILLO FabioM152401. 06. 18+05.38A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
5TANDURELLA AndreaM158401. 07. 18+06.38OPEN MTB
6MAGANUCO MassimilianoM154401. 09. 47+09.07A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
7AUGELLO FrancescoM165401. 16. 48+16.08SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8CONTINO DavideM167301. 01. 27RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
9SAIA MarianoM169301. 02. 25OPEN MTB
10MANETTA AntoninoM168301. 05. 00ASD SICANI BIKE
11GAUCI JustinM162301. 06. 38MALTA CYCLING FEDERATION
12LOMBARDO AntonioM1193301. 12. 22A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
13NUARA GaetanoM166301. 15. 32RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALDARELLA PaoloM272401. 05. 33+04.53SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
2LO MONACO EmanueleM274401. 07. 31+06.51A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
3RUISI Orazio MariaM277401. 14. 40+14.00A.S.D. GRIFONE
4FONTANA CarmeloM273401. 18. 20+17.40RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
5LEOTTA SebastianoM281301. 01. 34A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
6FAZIO BeniaminoM270301. 05. 41TEAM SIRACUSANI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARLINO SalvatoreM382401. 07. 01+06.21RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2SPAMPINATO AlessandroM395401. 07. 45+07.05SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3IACONA DanieleM3194401. 07. 57+07.17ASD SICANI BIKE
4SARCUTO TarcisioM394401. 09. 44+09.04RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
5CAMPOCCIA AntonelloM386401. 11. 45+11.05A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
6BENEDETTO AntoninoM399401. 13. 24+12.44ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
7CAF└ GiuseppeM398401. 13. 58+13.18SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8ATTANASIO AntonioM393301. 00. 51RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
9LA MONACA GiuseppeM389301. 00. 55A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
10LA MONICA RiccardoM388301. 01. 01A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
11BONAFFINI SalvatoreM396301. 03. 09SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
12TERMINI VincenzoM3139301. 11. 17A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
13GIANQUITO IgnazioM385301. 13. 03A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
14OCCHIPINTI GuglielmoM3100301. 18. 39G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NOCE GiovanniM4108401. 09. 53+09.13MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
2DI DIO FilippoM4110401. 10. 50+10.10A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
3SCHEMBRI SalvatoreM4105401. 13. 51+13.11SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4LICITRA GiovanniM4106401. 14. 46+14.06OPEN MTB
5DI MARTINO GiuseppeM4109401. 15. 12+14.32A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
6DI MARTINO GeorgeM4102401. 17. 42+17.02A.S.D.MTB CLUB VITTORIA
7CONGIU LuigiM4104301. 02. 40SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8GENTILE Luigi MariaM4113301. 04. 00A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
9BONIFACIO ToninoM4192301. 09. 06A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRERI Giulio AntonioUN6401. 02. 44+02.04TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2D AGATA LucaUN8401. 02. 46+02.06BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
3SARDINA StefanoUN5401. 04. 12+03.32TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4TERRANOVA FrancescoUN9401. 07. 06+06.26A.S.D. GRIFONE
5FAZIO DarioUN4401. 10. 28+09.48TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE