4° Gran Fondo Nicolosi Porta dell ETNA - 1° prova Coppa Sicilia MX

Nicolosi (CT) - 14 Aprile 2013

ASD Extreme Bike Nicolosi
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT16101. 56. 32A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2LOMBARDO VitoM4103102. 02. 38+06.06OPEN MTB
3QUATTROCCHI FabioM376102. 05. 58+09.26A.S.D. GRIFONE
4BELLUARDO GiovanniM5117102. 05. 58+09.26A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
5ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT17102. 06. 54+10.22OPEN MTB
6PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT18102. 07. 11+10.39BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
7MIGLIORE AlessandroM251102. 08. 34+12.02A.S.D. GRIFONE
8CAVALLO LeandroM135102. 10. 14+13.42A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
9IOPPOLO MarcoM142102. 10. 14+13.42SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
10LO MONACO EmanueleM252102. 10. 15+13.43A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
11SPAMPINATO AlessandroM377102. 11. 08+14.36SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
12FERRERI Giulio AntonioUN2102. 11. 24+14.52TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
13SANTORO PaoloM286102. 12. 12+15.40TEAM CICLI BIKER
14SARDINA StefanoUN6102. 12. 21+15.49TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
15FRANCESCHINI RiccardoELMT166102. 15. 20+18.48ASD KASMEC BIKE
16MUSSO NicolòM137102. 15. 33+19.01OPEN MTB
17PETRILLO Giambattista CarmeloM264102. 16. 13+19.41A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
18TANDURELLA AndreaM136102. 16. 43+20.11OPEN MTB
19D AMATO FabioM3165102. 17. 11+20.39ASD SPARKLE CICLI
20TERRANOVA FrancescoUN3102. 17. 55+21.23A.S.D. GRIFONE
21CARUSO FrancescoM395102. 18. 01+21.29CLUB DIL. "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO" AVOLA
22SIRAGUSA AldoELMT21102. 18. 25+21.53OPEN MTB
23GRECO MarcoM258102. 18. 50+22.18A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
24DI MARTINO GeorgeM4109102. 18. 51+22.19A.S.D.MTB CLUB VITTORIA
25BEVILACQUA GiacomoELMT20102. 20. 15+23.43SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
26ZUCCARÀ AlessioUN4102. 21. 05+24.33BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
27IACONA DanieleM3102102. 21. 09+24.37A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
28MAGANUCO MassimilianoM138102. 21. 10+24.38A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
29DI DIO FilippoM4105102. 21. 34+25.02A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
30RUISI Orazio MariaM255102. 21. 54+25.22A.S.D. GRIFONE
31MARCHESE AlessandroM399102. 22. 03+25.31ASD MASTER SPORT SCORDA
32DI GUARDIA LucaM146102. 24. 15+27.43A.S.D.BICI CLUB ADRANO
33RICCIOLI CristianJU7102. 24. 29+27.57TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
34CASSARINO AndreaELMT19102. 24. 52+28.20A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
35SAPIENZA DavideELMT150102. 25. 22+28.50ASD MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
36CASTIGLIA SimoneEL1102. 26. 07+29.35A.S.D. GRIFONE
37FUCILE GiuseppeM2149102. 26. 08+29.36A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
38NOCE GiovanniM4104102. 26. 17+29.45MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
39SCHEMBRI SalvatoreM4106102. 26. 18+29.46SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
40FAZIO GiovanniUN5102. 27. 45+31.13TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
41LEOTTA SebastianoM257102. 30. 19+33.47A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
42RUISI Sergio GiuseppeM3162102. 30. 22+33.50A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
43LANZAFAME MarcelloM5130102. 31. 09+34.37OPEN MTB
44CAVALIERI GiuseppeM148102. 33. 03+36.31ETNARIDER LAVICA BIKE CSEN
45DI STEFANO RobertoM5118102. 33. 05+36.33A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
46GIORDANO PierdomenicoJU12102. 34. 32+38.00BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
47SCOLLO SalvatoreM4116102. 34. 42+38.10A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
48PELLEGRINO AntoninoELMT33102. 34. 45+38.13A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
49LONGO AlfioM5168102. 34. 53+38.21ASD FORZISI GIARRE
50BOSCARINO SebastianoM268102. 35. 23+38.51ALVERIA BIKE
51SIMPSON Elizabeth AnnW1163102. 35. 55+39.23A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
52CALLERI LucianoM4154102. 35. 56+39.24A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
53LA MONACA GiuseppeM385102. 37. 18+40.46A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
54LA MONICA RiccardoM382102. 39. 43+43.11A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
55REINA CalogeroM254102. 39. 57+43.25A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
56BASILE GiorgioELMT22102. 41. 36+45.04A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
57MIRABELLA GiuseppeM272102. 41. 50+45.18A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
58FAZIO BeniaminoM256102. 42. 11+45.39TEAM SIRACUSANI
59FERLITO VitoM261102. 42. 33+46.01A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
60PULEO SalvatoreM478102. 42. 42+46.10A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
61APRILE MassimilianoM270102. 43. 18+46.46G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
62AUGELLO FrancescoM140102. 43. 59+47.27SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
63DOVIS FabioM5161102. 44. 51+48.19A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
64OCCHIPINTI VincenzoJU11102. 46. 39+50.07A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
65ANDOLINA SalvatoreJU14102. 46. 40+50.08AMO LA BICI MTB AVOLA
66D ANTONI CorradoM5122102. 47. 27+50.55SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
67CROCITTI GiuseppeM398102. 49. 09+52.37BICITTANOVA CLUB A.S.D.
68SAMMITO MicheleM150102. 49. 43+53.11G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
69PAVONE RosarioM381102. 49. 44+53.12A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
70CONGIU LuigiM4108102. 51. 57+55.25SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
71SCIRE FrancescoM147102. 53. 50+57.18G.S.D.C MTB PANTANI ENGIUM
72FORNARO WalterELMT30102. 54. 11+57.39A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
73TERESI GiuseppeM267102. 54. 11+57.39ASD TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
74ALTOBELLO FilippoM7140102. 54. 19+57.47ASD FORZISI GIARRE
75MANNINO VincenzoJU9102. 56. 08+59.36TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
76GALLO AlessandroM143102. 56. 17+59.45SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
77SICUSO GiovanniM4153102. 57. 14TEAM SIRACUSANI
78LISI PietroELMT28102. 57. 44A.S.D.BIKERS MANIA GELA
79APRILE GrazianoELMT24102. 59. 17G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
80SAVA CarmeloM6137102. 59. 29G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
81DI STEFANO ToninoM390102. 59. 33BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
82ATRIA StefanoM265103. 00. 35MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
83VAZZANA VincenzoM6132103. 01. 07A.S.D. GRIFONE
84CAMPAILLA AngeloM5126103. 01. 08G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
85SCARNICI GiorgioJU10103. 04. 33G.S.D. CLUB M.T.B. GANGI
86BLANDINO GiuseppeM144103. 05. 05G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
87BUCCOLERI MicheleM463103. 05. 08A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
88DE FINI ClaudioM2169103. 05. 46ASC CICLI MONTESTELLA
89NICOLOSI AlbertoJU13103. 05. 55BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
90POLIZZI GiovanniM149103. 10. 15A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
91SPADOLA PaoloM4112103. 11. 00SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
92DANTONI EnzoM5125103. 12. 20G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
93GALLO RaffaeleM3101103. 14. 25SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
94MAGRO SandroM271103. 14. 31G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
95SAVA DomenicoM393103. 15. 05A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
96BOSCARINO MarioM387103. 15. 07TEAM SIRACUSANI
97BUCCHERI StefanoELMT25103. 16. 08SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
98MARTORINA SalvatoreM266103. 16. 11MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
99FERRERI GiuseppeM5127103. 18. 04A.S.D.A.FERRERI
100TROVATO AntonioM3200103. 19. 18A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
101PARISI SalvatoreM141103. 19. 36A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
102ALESSI GraziellaW2147103. 19. 36A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
103DE LUCA Luca MariaM262103. 19. 54A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
104BUDA NataleM6135103. 20. 00TEAM SIRACUSANI
105TUCCIO UbaldoM392103. 20. 15A.S.D.BIKERS MANIA GELA
106FORNARO SalvatoreM6139103. 21. 50A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
107ASTA AntoninoM6138103. 21. 50G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
108CHIANTELLO AndreaM269103. 21. 51LUPI DELL ETNA ETNA WOLVES
109RICCOBENE AngeloELMT32103. 22. 13A.S.D.A.FERRERI
110ALBERGHINA AntonellaW1156103. 22. 37A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
111GIANQUINTO IgnazioM383103. 23. 28A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
112MITA FabioM391103. 23. 59SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
113SAMMITO VincenzoM6133103. 30. 01G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
114ARENA GiuseppeELMT29103. 45. 16A.S.D.A.FERRERI
115CALABRESE GuglielmoM5124103. 46. 15G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
116FERLITO LuigiM5160103. 48. 43A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
117SCUDERI LucaJU15103. 49. 05BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
118VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM1167103. 50. 24ASD KASMEC BIKE
119BIONDI GuidoM145103. 53. 37A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
120GERACI Antonia Maria AnnaW1157104. 10. 50A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
121RUSSO Carmen AngelaW2152104. 13. 49TEAM SIRACUSANI
122GRILLO EnnioM3100104. 15. 13ELETTRO SYSTEM ASD

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CASTIGLIA SimoneEL1102. 26. 07+29.35A.S.D. GRIFONE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT16101. 56. 32A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT17102. 06. 54+10.22OPEN MTB
3PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT18102. 07. 11+10.39BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
4FRANCESCHINI RiccardoELMT166102. 15. 20+18.48ASD KASMEC BIKE
5SIRAGUSA AldoELMT21102. 18. 25+21.53OPEN MTB
6BEVILACQUA GiacomoELMT20102. 20. 15+23.43SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
7CASSARINO AndreaELMT19102. 24. 52+28.20A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
8SAPIENZA DavideELMT150102. 25. 22+28.50ASD MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
9PELLEGRINO AntoninoELMT33102. 34. 45+38.13A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
10BASILE GiorgioELMT22102. 41. 36+45.04A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
11FORNARO WalterELMT30102. 54. 11+57.39A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
12LISI PietroELMT28102. 57. 44A.S.D.BIKERS MANIA GELA
13APRILE GrazianoELMT24102. 59. 17G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
14BUCCHERI StefanoELMT25103. 16. 08SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
15RICCOBENE AngeloELMT32103. 22. 13A.S.D.A.FERRERI
16ARENA GiuseppeELMT29103. 45. 16A.S.D.A.FERRERI

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RICCIOLI CristianJU7102. 24. 29+27.57TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2GIORDANO PierdomenicoJU12102. 34. 32+38.00BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
3OCCHIPINTI VincenzoJU11102. 46. 39+50.07A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
4ANDOLINA SalvatoreJU14102. 46. 40+50.08AMO LA BICI MTB AVOLA
5MANNINO VincenzoJU9102. 56. 08+59.36TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
6SCARNICI GiorgioJU10103. 04. 33G.S.D. CLUB M.T.B. GANGI
7NICOLOSI AlbertoJU13103. 05. 55BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
8SCUDERI LucaJU15103. 49. 05BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAVALLO LeandroM135102. 10. 14+13.42A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
2IOPPOLO MarcoM142102. 10. 14+13.42SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
3MUSSO NicolòM137102. 15. 33+19.01OPEN MTB
4TANDURELLA AndreaM136102. 16. 43+20.11OPEN MTB
5MAGANUCO MassimilianoM138102. 21. 10+24.38A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
6DI GUARDIA LucaM146102. 24. 15+27.43A.S.D.BICI CLUB ADRANO
7CAVALIERI GiuseppeM148102. 33. 03+36.31ETNARIDER LAVICA BIKE CSEN
8AUGELLO FrancescoM140102. 43. 59+47.27SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
9SAMMITO MicheleM150102. 49. 43+53.11G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
10SCIRE FrancescoM147102. 53. 50+57.18G.S.D.C MTB PANTANI ENGIUM
11GALLO AlessandroM143102. 56. 17+59.45SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
12BLANDINO GiuseppeM144103. 05. 05G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
13POLIZZI GiovanniM149103. 10. 15A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
14PARISI SalvatoreM141103. 19. 36A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
15VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM1167103. 50. 24ASD KASMEC BIKE
16BIONDI GuidoM145103. 53. 37A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MIGLIORE AlessandroM251102. 08. 34+12.02A.S.D. GRIFONE
2LO MONACO EmanueleM252102. 10. 15+13.43A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
3SANTORO PaoloM286102. 12. 12+15.40TEAM CICLI BIKER
4PETRILLO Giambattista CarmeloM264102. 16. 13+19.41A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
5GRECO MarcoM258102. 18. 50+22.18A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
6RUISI Orazio MariaM255102. 21. 54+25.22A.S.D. GRIFONE
7FUCILE GiuseppeM2149102. 26. 08+29.36A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
8LEOTTA SebastianoM257102. 30. 19+33.47A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
9BOSCARINO SebastianoM268102. 35. 23+38.51ALVERIA BIKE
10REINA CalogeroM254102. 39. 57+43.25A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
11MIRABELLA GiuseppeM272102. 41. 50+45.18A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
12FAZIO BeniaminoM256102. 42. 11+45.39TEAM SIRACUSANI
13FERLITO VitoM261102. 42. 33+46.01A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
14APRILE MassimilianoM270102. 43. 18+46.46G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
15TERESI GiuseppeM267102. 54. 11+57.39ASD TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
16ATRIA StefanoM265103. 00. 35MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
17DE FINI ClaudioM2169103. 05. 46ASC CICLI MONTESTELLA
18MAGRO SandroM271103. 14. 31G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
19MARTORINA SalvatoreM266103. 16. 11MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
20DE LUCA Luca MariaM262103. 19. 54A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
21CHIANTELLO AndreaM269103. 21. 51LUPI DELL ETNA ETNA WOLVES

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1QUATTROCCHI FabioM376102. 05. 58+09.26A.S.D. GRIFONE
2SPAMPINATO AlessandroM377102. 11. 08+14.36SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3D AMATO FabioM3165102. 17. 11+20.39ASD SPARKLE CICLI
4CARUSO FrancescoM395102. 18. 01+21.29CLUB DIL. "GIAMPAOLO CARUSO" AVOLA
5IACONA DanieleM3102102. 21. 09+24.37A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
6MARCHESE AlessandroM399102. 22. 03+25.31ASD MASTER SPORT SCORDA
7RUISI Sergio GiuseppeM3162102. 30. 22+33.50A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
8LA MONACA GiuseppeM385102. 37. 18+40.46A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
9LA MONICA RiccardoM382102. 39. 43+43.11A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
10CROCITTI GiuseppeM398102. 49. 09+52.37BICITTANOVA CLUB A.S.D.
11PAVONE RosarioM381102. 49. 44+53.12A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
12DI STEFANO ToninoM390102. 59. 33BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
13GALLO RaffaeleM3101103. 14. 25SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
14SAVA DomenicoM393103. 15. 05A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
15BOSCARINO MarioM387103. 15. 07TEAM SIRACUSANI
16TROVATO AntonioM3200103. 19. 18A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
17TUCCIO UbaldoM392103. 20. 15A.S.D.BIKERS MANIA GELA
18GIANQUINTO IgnazioM383103. 23. 28A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
19MITA FabioM391103. 23. 59SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
20GRILLO EnnioM3100104. 15. 13ELETTRO SYSTEM ASD

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM4103102. 02. 38+06.06OPEN MTB
2DI MARTINO GeorgeM4109102. 18. 51+22.19A.S.D.MTB CLUB VITTORIA
3DI DIO FilippoM4105102. 21. 34+25.02A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
4NOCE GiovanniM4104102. 26. 17+29.45MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
5SCHEMBRI SalvatoreM4106102. 26. 18+29.46SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
6SCOLLO SalvatoreM4116102. 34. 42+38.10A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
7CALLERI LucianoM4154102. 35. 56+39.24A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
8PULEO SalvatoreM478102. 42. 42+46.10A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
9CONGIU LuigiM4108102. 51. 57+55.25SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
10SICUSO GiovanniM4153102. 57. 14TEAM SIRACUSANI
11BUCCOLERI MicheleM463103. 05. 08A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
12SPADOLA PaoloM4112103. 11. 00SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELLUARDO GiovanniM5117102. 05. 58+09.26A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2LANZAFAME MarcelloM5130102. 31. 09+34.37OPEN MTB
3DI STEFANO RobertoM5118102. 33. 05+36.33A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
4LONGO AlfioM5168102. 34. 53+38.21ASD FORZISI GIARRE
5DOVIS FabioM5161102. 44. 51+48.19A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
6D ANTONI CorradoM5122102. 47. 27+50.55SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
7CAMPAILLA AngeloM5126103. 01. 08G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
8DANTONI EnzoM5125103. 12. 20G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
9FERRERI GiuseppeM5127103. 18. 04A.S.D.A.FERRERI
10CALABRESE GuglielmoM5124103. 46. 15G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE
11FERLITO LuigiM5160103. 48. 43A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SAVA CarmeloM6137102. 59. 29G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
2VAZZANA VincenzoM6132103. 01. 07A.S.D. GRIFONE
3BUDA NataleM6135103. 20. 00TEAM SIRACUSANI
4FORNARO SalvatoreM6139103. 21. 50A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
5ASTA AntoninoM6138103. 21. 50G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
6SAMMITO VincenzoM6133103. 30. 01G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALTOBELLO FilippoM7140102. 54. 19+57.47ASD FORZISI GIARRE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRERI Giulio AntonioUN2102. 11. 24+14.52TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2SARDINA StefanoUN6102. 12. 21+15.49TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3TERRANOVA FrancescoUN3102. 17. 55+21.23A.S.D. GRIFONE
4ZUCCARÀ AlessioUN4102. 21. 05+24.33BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
5FAZIO GiovanniUN5102. 27. 45+31.13TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIMPSON Elizabeth AnnW1163102. 35. 55+39.23A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2ALBERGHINA AntonellaW1156103. 22. 37A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
3GERACI Antonia Maria AnnaW1157104. 10. 50A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALESSI GraziellaW2147103. 19. 36A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
2RUSSO Carmen AngelaW2152104. 13. 49TEAM SIRACUSANI