2° prova Coppa Sicilia XCO

Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG) - 10 Marzo 2013

ASD Team Bike Ragusa FRW
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELLUARDO GiovanniM5110401. 03. 22 A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2DI STEFANO RobertoM5118401. 12. 19 +08.57A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
3ARICÒ FrancoM5201401. 14. 52 +11.30AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
4ACCETTA Ignazio *M6124401. 17. 26 +14.04A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
5ALESCIO MassimoM5115401. 19. 13 +15.51S. RAMETTA-DUSTY
6ADAMO RosarioM5116401. 19. 46 +16.24A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
7BATTAGLIA MassimoM5112401. 20. 01 +16.39A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
8DI MAURO RobertoM5114401. 22. 01 +18.39A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
9VAZZANA VincenzoM6120301. 04. 47 A.S.D. GRIFONE
10D ANTONI CorradoM5208301. 07. 06 SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
11SCALA MariaW1126301. 08. 54 MTB POZZALLO
12BONOMO SaverioM6123301. 11. 50 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB C.PAPA MODICA
13CLEMENTE GiuseppeM6125301. 12. 34 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
14ALESSI GraziellaW2129301. 13. 16 A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
15CARDILLO Antonino *M6122301. 17. 19 A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
16GIARDINA Paolo IgnazioM5215301. 18. 43 A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA
17TRINGALI DanilaW1127301. 26. 02 MTB POZZALLO
18PIZZARDI AdrianaW2128301. 30. 12A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA
19GALIOTO ManlioM6119301. 32. 12A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELLUARDO GiovanniM5110401. 03. 22 A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2DI STEFANO RobertoM5118401. 12. 19 +08.57A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
3ARICÒ FrancoM5201401. 14. 52 +11.30AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
4ALESCIO MassimoM5115401. 19. 13 +15.51S. RAMETTA-DUSTY
5ADAMO RosarioM5116401. 19. 46 +16.24A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
6BATTAGLIA MassimoM5112401. 20. 01 +16.39A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
7DI MAURO RobertoM5114401. 22. 01 +18.39A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
8D ANTONI CorradoM5208301. 07. 06 SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
9GIARDINA Paolo IgnazioM5215301. 18. 43 A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ACCETTA Ignazio *M6124401. 17. 26 +14.04A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2VAZZANA VincenzoM6120301. 04. 47 A.S.D. GRIFONE
3BONOMO SaverioM6123301. 11. 50 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB C.PAPA MODICA
4CLEMENTE GiuseppeM6125301. 12. 34 A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
5CARDILLO Antonino *M6122301. 17. 19 A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
6GALIOTO ManlioM6119301. 32. 12A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCALA MariaW1126301. 08. 54 MTB POZZALLO
2TRINGALI DanilaW1127301. 26. 02 MTB POZZALLO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALESSI GraziellaW2129301. 13. 16 A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
2PIZZARDI AdrianaW2128301. 30. 12A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 BELLUARDO Giovanni 00 13’ 23” A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2 DI STEFANO Roberto 00 13’ 49” A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
3 ARICÒ Franco 00 15’ 00” AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
4 ALESCIO Massimo 00 15’ 29” S. RAMETTA-DUSTY
5 BATTAGLIA Massimo 00 15’ 31” A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
6 ADAMO Rosario 00 15’ 56” A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
7 ACCETTA Ignazio * 00 16’ 30” A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
8 DI MAURO Roberto 00 17’ 10” A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
9 VAZZANA Vincenzo 00 17’ 26” A.S.D. GRIFONE
10 SCALA Maria 00 18’ 01” MTB POZZALLO
11 D ANTONI Corrado 00 18’ 19” SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
12 BONOMO Saverio 00 19’ 32” A.S.D. CICLO CLUB C.PAPA MODICA
13 ALESSI Graziella 00 20’ 18” A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
14 CLEMENTE Giuseppe 00 21’ 00” A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
15 CARDILLO Antonino * 00 21’ 05” A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
16 GIARDINA Paolo Ignazio 00 22’ 06” A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA
17 TRINGALI Danila 00 23’ 08” MTB POZZALLO
18 PIZZARDI Adriana 00 24’ 42” A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA
19 GALIOTO Manlio 00 25’ 51” A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA