1░ prova Coppa Sicilia XCO

Butera (CL) - 24 Febbraio 2013

ASD Bikers Mania Gela
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FARNISI MirkoEL5501. 12. 57TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2TABACCHI MirkoEL3501. 13. 32GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
3CASTIGLIA SimoneEL14401. 12. 58A.S.D. GRIFONE
4LOMBARDO GabrieleEL13401. 17. 21A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22

 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1ZAGARELLA GiuseppeELMT62501. 20. 29OPEN MTB
2PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT41501. 22. 54BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
3CASSARINO AndreaELMT69501. 28. 36A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
4BEVILACQUA GiacomoELMT53401. 13. 01SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
5ZISA GiancarloELMT42401. 14. 26A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
6SIRAGUSA AldoELMT71401. 14. 33OPEN MTB
7LISI PietroELMT58401. 16. 57A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA
8DI GIACOMO FrancescoELMT56401. 18. 28SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
9MAGR╠ DomenicoELMT34401. 19. 01ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
10BASILE GiorgioELMT55401. 22. 06A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
11PORRACCHIO DanieleELMT66401. 23. 33A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
12CAVALLI EnricoELMT47401. 25. 51ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
13FERLANTI AndreaELMT59401. 27. 08G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
14PETRALIA AlessandroELMT65401. 27. 51ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
15COSTA MicheleELMT43401. 29. 41RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
16GALOFARO SantiELMT44401. 30. 25A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
17CUCCHIARA AngeloELMT51401. 31. 04A.S.D.SARACENI BIKE
18CAPPELLO GiovanniELMT49301. 13. 15A.S.D.SARACENI BIKE
19NICOSIA ErikELMT37301. 13. 40A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
20GIORGIANNI GiuseppeELMT64301. 13. 48TEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.
21ARENA GiuseppeELMT39301. 14. 40A.S.D. G.C. ANTONIO FERRERI
22DI ROCCO AngeloELMT54301. 15. 30A.S.D. BIKE LICATA
23BRUNO FrancescoELMT45301. 17. 36ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
24PECORARO MarioELMT48301. 18. 29CONCA D ORO
25CASSISA GiuseppeELMT61301. 19. 48A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
26MEGDICH HelelELMT68301. 20. 17A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
27GIGLIO DomenicoELMT46301. 27. 32ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
28RICCOBENE AngeloELMT38301. 28. 17A.S.D. G.C. ANTONIO FERRERI
29ALESSI Rosario DomenicoELMT67101. 13. 20A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22

 

Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1RICCIOLI CristianJU27401. 15. 21TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2COSTANZA AlessandroJU29401. 15. 50A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
3COLOMBA GiuseppeJU24401. 17. 25A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
4CANNAVO EnricoJU32401. 17. 31BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
5MANNINO VincenzoJU23401. 17. 32TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
6AGOSTA AlessioJU25401. 18. 27A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
7SCARNICI GiorgioJU20401. 25. 30G.S.D. CLUB M.T.B. GANGI
8OCCHIPINTI VincenzoJU26401. 26. 18A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
9GIORDANO PierdomenicoJU33401. 28. 24BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
10TODARO GianvitoJU21401. 28. 40A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
11NOVARA GabrieleJU28301. 15. 57A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
12NICOLOSI AlbertoJU31301. 18. 05BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LA MANTIA LibertinoM190501. 17. 59RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2DANILE DanieleM172501. 20. 30RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
3CAVALLO LeandroM181501. 23. 08A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
4TANDURELLA AndreaM191501. 26. 15OPEN MTB
5GAMBA DanieleM185501. 26. 50RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
6CARDILLO FabioM178501. 27. 04A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
7MUSSO NicoloM183501. 29. 07OPEN MTB
8MAGANUCO MassimilianoM180401. 13. 19A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
9PAGANO AlessioM179401. 15. 15A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
10TURCO CalogeroM187401. 16. 07RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
11VACIRLA GiacomoM1239401. 18. 07ASD CICLO SPORT
12ZUCCARO GiuseppeM1125401. 21. 02ASD MADONIE BIKE
13BONANNO GiuseppeM176401. 22. 06BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
14CARBONARO FabrizioM192401. 22. 17A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
15POSANTE FabioM186401. 23. 42RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
16AUGELLO FrancescoM189401. 24. 38SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
17MANETTA AntoninoM193401. 30. 18A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
18LOMBARDO AntonioM182301. 17. 18A.S.D.SARACENI BIKE
19SCALIA GiuseppeM175301. 19. 36RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
20NUARA GaetanoM173301. 19. 49RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
21PARISI SalvatoreM188301. 22. 41A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MIGLIORE AlessandroM2110501. 20. 59A.S.D. GRIFONE
2LO MONACO EmanueleM299501. 22. 40A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
3CALDARELLA PaoloM2100501. 24. 44SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
4CUTRO FernandoM2101501. 25. 34A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
5PASQUALINO AndreaM296501. 26. 08A.S.D P. LUCCHESI - CELERTASPORTI TEAM
6REINA CalogeroM2102401. 13. 09A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
7RUISI Orazio MariaM2111401. 17. 28A.S.D. GRIFONE
8FAZIO BeniaminoM2106401. 18. 22TEAM SIRACUSANI
9BOSCARINO SebastianoM2197401. 21. 34ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
10LEOTTA SebastianoM2107401. 21. 36A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
11FONTANA CarmeloM2108401. 22. 13RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
12CARDONE OrlandoM2114401. 22. 17TEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.
13RUGGIERI Giuseppe MassimilianoM2105401. 31. 11ASD PALESTRA OLYMPIA
14GIANNI AndreaM2112401. 32. 44A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
15CUTORE LuigiM298301. 20. 51ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
16AGLIATA AngeloM2103301. 24. 34A.P.D SUMMASPORT

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1QUATTROCCHI FabioM3143501. 21. 00A.S.D. GRIFONE
2SPAMPINATO AlessandroM3140501. 23. 06SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3STRINATI GerlandoM3122501. 24. 04RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
4CARLINO SalvatoreM3124501. 25. 56RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
5CALABRESE BrunoM3146501. 27. 42A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
6SARCUTO TarcisioM3133501. 28. 36RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
7CAF└ GiuseppeM3137501. 28. 47SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8IACONA DanieleM3121401. 13. 20A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
9FIRRINCIELI GiancarloM3132401. 14. 26A.S.D. BIKESTORE RAGUSA
10CAMPOCCIA AntonelloM3115401. 16. 37A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
11LEGNAME SalvatoreM3139401. 18. 57A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA
12BENEDETTO AntoninoM3144401. 18. 59A.S.D. CICLI BENEDETTO
13DESE MaurizioM3136401. 19. 37A.S.D. CICLO CLUB "C.PAPA" MODICA
14ABELA GiuseppeM3129401. 20. 00A.S.D. VELOCLUB GELA
15GIUFFRIDA VincenzoM3150401. 23. 41SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
16PAVONE RosarioM3120401. 24. 06A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
17CALABRESE MarcelloM3135401. 25. 30A.S.D. IMERA BIKE
18DI MAURO GiuseppeM3134401. 27. 09-
19LA MONICA RiccardoM3119401. 28. 00A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
20GIBELLA AngeloM374401. 28. 39SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
21ATTANASIO AntonioM3145401. 29. 04RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
22BONAFFINI SalvatoreM3149401. 30. 05SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
23PRIOLO StefanoM3126401. 30. 27ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
24STAGNITTO GiovanniM3116401. 32. 51A.P.D SUMMASPORT
25SILVESTRO MassimoM3118401. 33. 24A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
26LONGO MassimoM3127301. 16. 44ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
27TERMINI VincenzoM3130301. 16. 58A.S.D.SARACENI BIKE
28OCCHIPINTI GuglielmoM3147301. 20. 16G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
29GIANQUITO IgnazioM3117301. 20. 24A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
30MOSCA LucaM3138301. 24. 05SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM

 

Under 23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1BRAIDOT LucaUN1501. 16. 21GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2BRAIDOT DanieleUN2501. 19. 19GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
3FAZIO DarioUN9501. 21. 30TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4FERRERI Giulio AntonioUN11501. 24. 01TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5D AGATA LucaUN16501. 24. 05BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
6TERRANOVA FrancescoUN6501. 25. 37A.S.D. GRIFONE
7ZUCCARA AlessioUN15501. 28. 05BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
8MESSINA SergioUN7401. 15. 51A.S.D. GRIFONE
9FAZIO GiovanniUN8401. 19. 36TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE